Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 3A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 348/ 1  343/ 3  691 48 21
2 8A MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 344/ 2  341/ 5  685 42 14
3 10A BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS Russia 334/ 7  345/ 2  679 36 10
4 7A BALTAKOV Tsyren RUS Russia 343/ 3  334/ 9  677 37 17
5 32A PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 328/16  345/ 1  673 37 8
6 9A TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS Russia 330/13  343/ 4  673 35 15
7 33A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 334/ 6  338/ 8  672 30 12
8 6A TUMER Ulas Berkim TUR Turkey 331/11  339/ 7  670 30 11
9 37A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 342/ 4  327/21  669 30 14
10 12A TSYDYPOV Erdem RUS Russia 337/ 5  331/12  668 32 12
11 11A DUGAROV Bulat RUS Russia 333/ 8  333/11  666 31 10
12 31A MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 325/22  340/ 6  665 26 13
13 1A AK Samet TUR Turkey 332/ 9  330/18  662 27 14
14 27A CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 329/15  331/14  660 24 9
15 23A SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 325/21  334/10  659 27 10
16 40A OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 327/17  330/17  657 26 13
17 4A YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah TUR Turkey 324/23  331/13  655 24 8
18 19A BASIURAS Michał POL Poland 330/14  325/25  655 24 4
19 35A HARDING Keith GBR Great Britain 326/20  329/19  655 19 4
20 16A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 331/10  323/27  654 30 13
21 14A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 326/19  328/20  654 26 7
22 36A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 326/18  325/24  651 31 9
23 30A PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 319/31  330/16  649 24 8
24 39A GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 330/12  318/31  648 26 4
25 34A MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 318/32  330/15  648 25 5
26 28A SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 317/33  327/22  644 24 7
27 22A STARZYCKI Piotr POL Poland 323/24  320/28  643 22 3
28 26A IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/34  325/26  642 19 3
29 20A SZAFRAN Marek POL Poland 321/27  319/29  640 16 7
30 38A VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad IRI001 Rad Archery Academy 313/35  326/23  639 21 5
31 5A AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 323/25  315/32  638 22 5
32 41A BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 320/29  318/30  638 20 4
33 29A TEMINO Andres ESP Spain 321/26  311/37  632 17 10
34 15A BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 319/30  311/36  630 20 11
35 21A BANASZAK Jakub POL Poland 320/28  308/39  628 20 7
36 18A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 313/36  312/34  625 14 3
37 17A PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 304/39  313/33  617 18 6
38 2A KUCUK Oguzhan TUR Turkey 307/38  310/38  617 9 4
39 24A SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz POL Poland 307/37  305/40  612 10 4
40 13A STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 292/41  311/35  603 13 6
41 25A MERIDA Javier ESP Spain 296/40  304/41  600 9 5
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 13A ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 328/ 3  335/ 2  663 34 8
2 21A BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 325/ 6  332/ 4  657 27 10
3 20A ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 322/10  335/ 3  657 24 5
4 3A STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 319/14  335/ 1  654 29 9
5 36A MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 325/ 7  328/ 6  653 17 3
6 26A BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 329/ 1  322/11  651 29 9
7 5A PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 327/ 4  323/10  650 23 7
8 8A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 317/15  330/ 5  647 22 4
9 19A REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 317/17  326/ 7  643 20 3
10 10A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 326/ 5  317/16  643 18 6
11 7A SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena POL Poland 320/11  320/13  640 22 5
12 2A BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana RUS Russia 316/18  324/ 8  640 19 4
13 27A LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 324/ 8  315/19  639 22 8
14 25A UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 317/16  319/14  636 16 6
15 31A JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 309/21  324/ 8  633 22 5
16 35A STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 311/20  322/12  633 19 8
17 11A TOBOLEWSKA Anna POL Poland 329/ 2  303/33  632 17 6
18 1A OSIPOVA Elana RUS Russia 320/12  312/23  632 16 4
19 4A BUDAEVA Viktoria RUS Russia 323/ 9  307/24  630 19 8
20 6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RUS Russia 314/19  316/18  630 16 2
21 18A COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 307/25  318/15  625 14 4
22 22A LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 319/13  305/28  624 18 9
23 16A BASARAN Ezgi TUR Turkey 307/24  316/17  623 15 4
24 29A ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 304/26  313/20  617 15 4
25 28A PIPER Louisa GBR Great Britain 309/22  304/32  613 10 4
26 33A IBAÑEZ Lucia ESP Spain 307/23  305/25  612 17 3
27 9A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 297/30  312/22  609 12 2
28 30A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 296/32  312/21  608 14 2
29 34A CEBRIAN Sandra ESP Spain 303/28  305/27  608 9 1
30 17A KOSE Zeynep TUR Turkey 303/27  304/29  607 13 4
31 32A DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 296/31  305/26  601 17 6
32 14A DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 286/33  304/30  590 12 5
33 15A KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 284/35  304/30  588 10 3
34 23A SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 297/29  289/35  586 7 4
35 12A NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 286/34  294/34  580 9 5
36 24A RUSJAN Iva SLO Slovenia 265/36  251/36  516 7 2
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 50A CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 357/ 1  353/ 1  710 62 30
2 46A PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 354/ 2  351/ 5  705 57 23
3 51A ARAZ Suleyman TUR Turkey 351/ 4  351/ 4  702 54 25
4 52A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 348/ 6  352/ 3  700 54 23
5 42A DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 351/ 3  349/ 8  700 53 25
6 41A BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 347/ 7  353/ 2  700 52 27
7 56A PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh IRI001 Rad Archery Academy 346/ 8  351/ 5  697 50 23
8 57A MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 346/ 8  350/ 7  696 50 28
9 53A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 346/11  348/ 9  694 48 18
10 55A KOWSAR Seyed Hesameddin IRI001 Rad Archery Academy 345/13  347/10  692 45 23
11 49A ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 349/ 5  342/14  691 44 14
12 45A SZELAG Filip POL Poland 346/ 8  344/12  690 44 19
13 54A FUERTES David ESP Spain 342/15  342/14  684 39 10
14 44A KONECKI Przemyslaw POL Poland 337/17  346/11  683 43 16
15 39A ABROSIMOV Petr RUS Russia 339/16  343/13  682 36 14
16 47A GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL Poland 345/12  335/18  680 36 16
17 48A GOMOLISZEK Michal POL Poland 336/18  341/16  677 36 9
18 43A KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 343/14  334/19  677 35 12
19 40A BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 331/19  337/17  668 32 9
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 48A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 347/ 2  347/ 2  694 52 24
2 45A KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 349/ 1  344/ 5  693 48 19
3 47A SANINA Veronika RUS Russia 342/ 8  349/ 1  691 46 16
4 53A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 344/ 6  345/ 3  689 46 23
5 50A MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 345/ 3  343/ 6  688 43 15
6 52A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 340/ 9  345/ 4  685 39 11
7 49A ALVAREZ OSPINA Mª Pilar ESP Spain 344/ 4  338/ 8  682 41 14
8 54A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 343/ 7  339/ 7  682 37 11
9 46A SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 344/ 5  337/ 9  681 40 16
10 51A ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes ESP Spain 328/10  333/11  661 32 6
11 55A KAPUSTA Małgorzata POL Poland 327/11  333/10  660 32 13