Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
700KIM Woojin (KOR)World Record Avg 700.0  
1   60B LEE Woo Seok KOR Korea 346/ 5  350/ 1  696 52 21
2   52A ELLISON Brady USA USA 348/ 1  347/ 2  695 51 21
3   62D LEE Seungyun KOR Korea 346/ 2  347/ 6  693 49 17
4   61C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 346/ 6  347/ 4  693 47 16
5   52C VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 346/ 4  346/ 7  692 46 16
6   55B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 344/ 8  347/ 3  691 44 17
7   47D TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 346/ 3  342/11  688 43 17
8   44D D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 338/28  347/ 5  685 38 11
9   35D GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 342/ 9  341/15  683 40 18
10   59C PETERS Eric CAN Canada 340/12  343/ 9  683 40 18
11   57A DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 340/15  341/14  681 40 10
12   54B CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 339/18  341/12  680 39 16
13   47C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 341/10  338/23  679 39 10
14   50B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 345/ 7  334/49  679 38 13
15   41D GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 337/33  341/16  678 37 15
16   12A MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS Malaysia 339/20  339/20  678 35 16
17   48B WEI Shaoxuan CHN PR China 338/23  339/21  677 36 10
18   55C PLIHON Pierre FRA France 337/35  340/18  677 32 12
19   47A MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 337/36  340/19  677 31 13
20   23B SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 333/49  343/10  676 36 12
21   14B RAI Tarundeep IND India 339/19  337/24  676 35 10
22   45B DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 340/17  336/32  676 34 8
23   49C FENG Hao CHN PR China 339/22  337/26  676 32 6
24   16B BARNES David AUS Australia 340/13  335/37  675 35 15
25   53D VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 339/21  336/28  675 34 13
26   46B HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 340/15  335/41  675 33 7
27   49A MUTO Hiroki JPN Japan 333/53  341/12  674 35 11
28   50A HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 338/25  336/31  674 34 10
29   36C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 338/23  336/35  674 32 9
30   49D HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 340/11  333/53  673 38 14
31   13A JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND India 335/43  338/22  673 34 11
32   15A WORTH Taylor AUS Australia 329/78  344/ 8  673 32 16
33   41B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 336/40  337/25  673 31 10
34   34C BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 336/39  335/39  671 30 11
35   39B MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 330/64  340/17  670 40 16
36   46C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 335/45  335/36  670 29 11
37   50D DING Yiliang CHN PR China 335/41  334/50  669 30 11
38   33B AK Samet TUR Turkey 335/42  334/48  669 30 7
39   39C VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN Finland 337/34  332/56  669 29 10
40   40C ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 332/56  337/27  669 25 5
41   42C FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 337/32  331/57  668 33 13
42   46D TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS Russia 340/14  328/78  668 33 7
43   61A THAMWONG Witthaya THA Thailand 337/30  331/62  668 32 15
44   45D RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 333/54  335/40  668 28 7
45   33A ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 331/60  336/29  667 30 10
46   51B WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 331/62  336/33  667 27 9
47   36B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 338/27  329/74  667 26 10
48   21A OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 337/29  329/76  666 29 10
49   47B KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 330/69  336/30  666 28 9
50   12D DAS Atanu IND India 335/43  331/63  666 25 4
51   59A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 336/37  329/72  665 30 14
52   37C ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/57  333/51  664 34 12
53   48D KURAYA Tomoaki JPN Japan 333/51  331/58  664 30 10
54   45A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/67  334/45  664 29 8
55   57B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 329/74  335/41  664 28 9
56   53B WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 334/48  330/69  664 25 8
57   56C PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 334/47  329/72  663 27 8
58   59B GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 328/83  334/44  662 30 10
59   24C RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 333/52  329/71  662 28 5
60   17D HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 332/55  329/70  661 30 9
61   14D TYACK Ryan AUS Australia 329/74  332/55  661 29 9
62   51D STANWOOD Thomas USA USA 336/38  324/95  660 28 9
63   22C PINEDA Daniel Felipe COL Colombia 334/46  325/92  659 29 7
64   52B AGATHA Riau Ega INA Indonesia 326/97  333/52  659 28 13
65   54C HAMOR Martin CZE Czech Republic 325/99  334/47  659 28 12
66   17B SZAFRAN Marek POL Poland 333/50  326/87  659 27 9
67   25D ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 338/26  321/119  659 26 9
68   38D CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 325/100  334/46  659 26 9
69   19B NESTENG Baard NOR Norway 330/66  329/75  659 24 6
70   20B KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 331/60  328/80  659 22 5
71   37B JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 327/87  331/60  658 27 6
72   14C ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS Malaysia 328/82  330/67  658 26 4
73   58B MAXWELL Brian CAN Canada 329/72  328/77  657 29 9
74   45C IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS Russia 331/63  326/85  657 27 11
75   43C OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 327/90  330/64  657 27 6
76   33C STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 322/116  335/37  657 26 6
77   55D EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 327/92  330/66  657 24 5
78   35B GAFUROV Zokirjon UZB Uzbekistan 320/123  336/34  656 24 5
79   18A HAGEN Paul Andre NOR Norway 326/98  330/68  656 22 2
80   21B PILA Andres COL Colombia 321/119  334/43  655 29 7
81   54A GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 331/59  324/95  655 26 8
82   35C BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX Mexico 328/86  327/83  655 24 7
83   59D VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad IRI IR Iran 329/77  326/90  655 21 3
84   39D DE BACKER Kurt BEL Belgium 324/103  330/65  654 23 8
85   62B THEPNA Denchai THA Thailand 329/76  324/95  653 26 6
86   17A BANDA Arpad HUN Hungary 330/65  323/101  653 24 14
87   20C TICAS Oscar ESA El Salvador 330/68  323/101  653 23 3
88   51A PURNAMA Hendra INA Indonesia 327/93  326/88  653 21 6
89   46A WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 320/125  333/54  653 20 10
90   32C LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR Belarus 322/117  331/59  653 20 6
91   37D MACHER David AUT Austria 327/88  325/93  652 25 6
92   41A TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 328/79  323/101  651 25 9
93   44A RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 337/31  313/155  650 26 8
94   21D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 328/84  321/112  649 25 7
95   57C AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 329/73  320/126  649 21 10
96   31D BAGER Dennis DEN Denmark 329/71  319/130  648 27 5
97   14A NGUYEN Dat Manh VIE Vietnam 328/85  320/125  648 22 4
98   25B EL HELALI Mimis CYP Cyprus 324/103  323/101  647 24 5
99   56D VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 323/113  324/94  647 23 10
100   22B KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros GRE Greece 324/103  323/101  647 21 9
101   44B CASTRO Diego GUA Guatemala 320/124  327/84  647 19 6
102   57D CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 325/102  321/117  646 20 6
103   34A SODIKOV Jamshid UZB Uzbekistan 327/89  319/134  646 20 5
104   58A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 326/96  319/127  645 24 9
105   61B SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 328/80  317/138  645 23 7
106   39A HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM Armenia 324/103  321/112  645 23 5
107   18D FORLANI Jacopo SMR San Marino 314/148  331/60  645 22 3
108   13D CHU Duc Anh VIE Vietnam 321/120  324/98  645 21 5
109   56A TERMER Jaromir CZE Czech Republic 324/103  321/120  645 16 5
110   13C MACERNIUS Dalius LTU Lithuania 324/103  320/122  644 21 7
110   40D PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 324/103  320/123  644 21 7
112   26B DORJI Lam BHU Bhutan 328/81  316/145  644 21 4
113   49B DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 322/115  321/114  643 22 6
114   19A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 320/121  323/101  643 22 4
115   13B NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS Malaysia 318/137  325/91  643 19 4
116   58C ASHRAFI Sadegh IRI IR Iran 315/143  327/81  642 23 3
117   42B COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 331/58  311/164  642 22 5
118   54D VELIMIROVIC Jovica SRB Serbia 320/128  322/109  642 15 3
119   31B DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 322/114  319/129  641 25 7
120   21C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 326/94  315/148  641 23 12
121   36A BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL Mongolia 323/110  318/136  641 20 2
122   35A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 329/70  311/162  640 27 12
123   48C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 319/132  321/111  640 20 7
124   27D D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 318/136  322/110  640 13 2
125   20A BETANCUR Daniel COL Colombia 311/155  328/78  639 22 4
126   22A MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 318/135  321/118  639 19 3
127   31C MALONE Daniel IRL Ireland 320/126  319/132  639 17 4
128   26A OONA Mart EST Estonia 325/101  314/153  639 16 5
129   19C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 327/91  311/160  638 24 8
130   43D KALAPURAYIL Rajan SUI Switzerland 316/142  322/108  638 21 7
131   60D SOITHONG Aitthiwat THA Thailand 320/122  318/135  638 21 6
132   42A NGAN Tung Chuen HKG Hong Kong, China 312/150  326/89  638 21 3
133   55A STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 317/139  320/124  637 22 5
134   24D MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 313/149  324/100  637 18 6
135   38C BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren MGL Mongolia 310/161  326/86  636 17 5
136   12B NGUYEN Van Duy VIE Vietnam 319/129  316/140  635 22 13
137   28C DANILA Andrei ROU Romania 320/127  315/146  635 21 8
138   23D MATAN Florante F. PHI Philippines 323/111  312/158  635 21 7
139   56B BEATOVIC Aleksandar SRB Serbia 316/140  319/132  635 20 4
140   20D KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 311/156  324/99  635 19 4
141   25A PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 318/133  316/143  634 19 6
142   23A ELDER Robert FIJ Fiji 319/130  315/147  634 19 3
143   53C RAFI ADIPUTRO Ryan INA Indonesia 307/169  327/82  634 16 10
144   26C PANAGI Constantinos CYP Cyprus 326/94  307/171  633 22 15
145   43A FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 314/146  319/131  633 17 6
146   27C TSHERING Kinley BHU Bhutan 319/131  313/157  632 14 7
147   60A DALPATADU Ravien SRI Sri Lanka 317/138  314/150  631 21 6
148   40A ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 312/153  319/127  631 17 7
148   30A FIRSAU Kiryl BLR Belarus 310/160  321/115  631 17 7
150   30C HALSKOV Aske DEN Denmark 306/172  323/101  629 16 8
151   29D IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 318/133  311/163  629 16 6
152   29C ANDERSSON Jonathan SWE Sweden 323/112  304/177  627 21 5
153   34D BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 311/154  316/144  627 20 8
154   31A HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev BUL Bulgaria 306/171  321/116  627 18 5
155   34B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 306/170  320/121  626 20 6
156   24A MORENO Luis Gabriel PHI Philippines 314/145  312/159  626 19 2
157   22D FONG George Reade FIJ Fiji 310/159  316/142  626 18 8
158   40B SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM Armenia 308/166  315/149  623 12 4
159   58D PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan CHI Chile 312/152  311/166  623 11 5
160   28B ALOTAIBI Fares Mater KSA Saudi Arabia 312/151  310/167  622 17 6
161   23C MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 305/175  316/141  621 18 4
162   38B BRUZIS Janis LAT Latvia 307/167  314/151  621 15 3
163   32B BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 315/144  306/173  621 13 5
164   43B WAN Chun Kit HKG Hong Kong, China 316/141  304/179  620 12 7
165   32A CASPERSEN Morten DEN Denmark 305/176  314/152  619 11 5
166   48A HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 307/167  311/161  618 19 6
166   15D SHANNY Itay ISR Israel 321/118  297/186  618 19 6
168   33D ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy UZB Uzbekistan 310/158  306/175  616 14 2
169   32D BYRNE Garrett IRL Ireland 306/173  310/168  616 12 5
170   50C DUCHON Miroslav SVK Slovakia 305/176  311/165  616 11 1
171   29B ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 309/164  306/174  615 12 4
172   44C CHUI Chun Man HKG Hong Kong, China 314/147  300/183  614 15 5
173   19D ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud SUD Sudan 309/163  304/176  613 18 7
174   36D DUBKEVICS Inars LAT Latvia 304/178  308/170  612 15 5
175   38A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 309/162  302/181  611 16 4
176   30D SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 295/182  313/156  608 10 2
177   62C AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara SRI Sri Lanka 290/189  317/139  607 13 2
178   16D SLIAUTERIS Modestas LTU Lithuania 288/193  317/137  605 13 3
179   30B TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 292/187  313/154  605 10 4
180   24B PERSAUD Devin GUY Guyana 305/174  297/185  602 16 4
181   42D LOPEZ Jose Carlos GUA Guatemala 299/179  303/180  602 14 4
182   37A BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 290/190  309/169  599 13 3
183   27B OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 292/186  307/172  599 10 4
184   29A GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn ISL Iceland 308/165  288/190  596 16 2
185   25C DE ABREU Wayne Gerald GUY Guyana 289/191  304/178  593 11 1
186   16C DAVID Areneo MAW Malawi 297/180  295/187  592 10 3
187   18C MARTIN-ROBERTS Chayse NZL New Zealand 291/188  301/182  592 8 2
188   17C BENÍTEZ Alejandro PAR Paraguay 311/157  279/197  590 8 2
189   26D ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 295/181  291/189  586 15 4
190   15B KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas LTU Lithuania 293/185  293/188  586 11 1
191   41C MARTIROSYAN Hamlet ARM Armenia 288/192  298/184  586 10 2
192   51C DVORANI Edi KOS Kosovo 293/184  286/191  579 15 8
193   27A BINALI Abdalelah KSA Saudi Arabia 294/183  284/192  578 8 2
194   52D MALA Drenis KOS Kosovo 287/194  283/193  570 8 1
195   53A LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS Kosovo 286/196  283/194  569 5 2
196   15C JENSEN Arne TGA Tonga 286/195  275/198  561 5 3
197   16A HOXHA Jurgen ALB Albania 274/198  282/196  556 9 1
198   18B ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A QAT Qatar 269/199  283/195  552 2 2
199   28D HRAFNSSON Throstur ISL Iceland 284/197  252/199  536 3 2
200   28A COLES William Charles ISV Virgin Islands, US 176/200  165/200  341 1 1
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   52B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 354/ 4  354/ 2  708 60 27
2   63B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 354/ 1  353/ 3  707 59 31
3   55C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 354/ 3  353/ 6  707 59 25
4   52D ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 351/12  354/ 1  705 58 21
5   54B LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 354/ 2  351/11  705 57 27
6   54D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 352/ 6  349/18  701 55 27
7   50D KIRAR Muskan IND India 350/15  351/ 9  701 54 24
8   43D PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 351/10  350/17  701 53 19
9   49C RAJ KAUR IND India 349/17  351/11  700 54 20
10   61A MEISSNER Janine GER Germany 349/18  351/13  700 54 16
11   50A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 350/14  350/16  700 53 22
12   45C VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 352/ 7  347/31  699 52 22
13   44A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 351/11  348/22  699 52 20
14   56D SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra COL Colombia 351/ 9  348/24  699 51 24
15   57B BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 345/30  353/ 3  698 52 25
16   62A CHOI Bomin KOR Korea 350/13  348/27  698 51 22
17   51A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 353/ 5  345/41  698 50 24
18   58D TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 350/16  348/25  698 50 17
19   39B CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 344/35  353/ 8  697 51 16
20   58A PEARCE Paige USA USA 346/29  350/15  696 51 22
21   61D KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 343/40  353/ 3  696 50 22
22   59D BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 348/23  348/21  696 50 22
23   46D DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 349/19  347/33  696 49 27
24   49D BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 349/20  347/30  696 49 25
25   39C VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA South Africa 352/ 7  344/45  696 49 21
26   56C RUIZ Alexis USA USA 348/22  347/29  695 48 25
27   60D SCHALL Velia GER Germany 347/25  347/28  694 51 21
28   54C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 344/33  349/19  693 48 22
29   43C MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 342/43  351/10  693 47 22
30   62B YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira INA Indonesia 347/27  346/36  693 47 19
31   56A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 342/44  351/14  693 46 13
32   46A MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah MAS Malaysia 346/28  345/38  691 46 19
33   62C RANDLE Elizabeth NZL New Zealand 343/41  348/22  691 45 20
34   45D NORAZAM Iman Aisyah MAS Malaysia 344/34  347/34  691 45 19
35   58C TOMRUK Ipek TUR Turkey 344/37  347/32  691 44 17
36   62D PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 349/21  341/52  690 45 19
37   40A MAKARCHUK Diana KAZ Kazakhstan 343/38  347/34  690 45 18
38   60B FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 348/24  342/51  690 43 14
39   55A GRYDELAND Runa NOR Norway 341/52  348/25  689 43 14
40   41D CHEN Li Ju TPE Chinese Taipei 345/32  343/47  688 43 15
41   46B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 347/26  340/59  687 40 20
42   41A WENTZEL Danelle RSA South Africa 333/80  353/ 6  686 42 21
43   63A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 337/69  349/19  686 42 15
44   45B FRAIGNEAU Clémence FRA France 342/44  344/43  686 41 16
45   39D ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 341/48  344/46  685 41 18
46   59C HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER Germany 342/44  343/48  685 39 15
47   57D COX Cassidy USA USA 340/53  344/42  684 41 21
48   45A ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 344/36  340/56  684 40 13
49   42A SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 338/61  345/37  683 41 20
50   47B ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 338/60  345/40  683 41 14
51   44B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 342/42  341/53  683 40 9
52   60C ZEPEDA Fernanda MEX Mexico 345/31  337/68  682 41 13
53   61C HOIM Emily EST Estonia 338/64  344/44  682 40 14
54   44D MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 337/69  345/38  682 39 14
55   40C HUANG I-Jou TPE Chinese Taipei 339/59  342/49  681 38 18
56   47C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 339/55  340/55  679 40 12
57   51B KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 337/66  342/50  679 38 15
58   44C MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera MAS Malaysia 340/54  339/63  679 36 15
59   60A WALKER Lisa NZL New Zealand 341/49  337/69  678 37 17
60   42D BANIK Susmita BAN Bangladesh 337/68  340/54  677 38 16
61   61B RANTI Sri INA Indonesia 337/66  340/58  677 36 12
62   53B KÄCK Caroline SWE Sweden 339/56  338/67  677 36 8
63   41C LOH Tze Chieh Contessa SGP Singapore 337/71  340/57  677 32 10
64   43B OLEKSEJENKO Julia LAT Latvia 341/47  335/74  676 39 17
65   63C ANDRIYANI Triya Resky INA Indonesia 341/51  335/75  676 37 11
66   49A MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 338/63  338/65  676 36 17
67   53C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 339/57  337/71  676 35 11
68   51C MAUDE Fiona CAN Canada 338/65  337/72  675 33 8
69   52A STAHLKRANTZ Sofie SWE Sweden 343/39  331/83  674 36 15
70   40D VILJOEN Amanda RSA South Africa 335/76  339/61  674 33 11
71   48B TSAKIRI Anastasia GRE Greece 338/62  334/78  672 33 11
72   59A RET Sara ITA Italy 332/82  340/60  672 31 13
73   48C CINTRON Marla PUR Puerto Rico 336/73  334/76  670 32 12
74   55D ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar ESP Spain 336/72  334/77  670 31 14
75   63D UNDERDOWN Chloe NZL New Zealand 341/50  329/85  670 31 7
76   53A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 332/82  337/70  669 31 14
77   50C KAPUSTA Malgorzata POL Poland 331/86  338/66  669 30 11
78   46C HERVE Sandra FRA France 331/85  337/73  668 28 2
79   41B UMURZAKOVA Mariya KAZ Kazakhstan 328/88  339/62  667 30 11
80   58B MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 334/79  333/79  667 27 8
81   48D KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani CYP Cyprus 335/75  331/82  666 33 12
82   48A ELGIBILY Nancy EGY Egypt 328/87  338/64  666 32 13
83   55B CHENG Hung Ting HKG Hong Kong, China 339/58  326/91  665 28 11
84   42C HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 334/78  331/84  665 27 8
85   50B ROTH Katie CAN Canada 335/74  327/89  662 28 10
86   57A TALJAARD Elisabeth NAM Namibia 335/77  327/88  662 24 7
87   43A LANTEE Anne FIN Finland 328/89  332/80  660 27 10
88   49B STANIECZEK Anna POL Poland 331/84  328/87  659 26 11
89   42B ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele BRA Brazil 325/91  331/81  656 27 6
90   47A CULLEN Saffron IRL Ireland 332/81  321/92  653 22 8
91   39A ONG Madeleine Xue Li SGP Singapore 324/92  318/93  642 19 4
92   54A SHUM Kit Pui HKG Hong Kong, China 325/90  317/94  642 16 3
93   56B MALAN Ilana NAM Namibia 312/93  328/86  640 23 6
94   51D LESNIAK Renata POL Poland 310/94  326/90  636 18 8
95   40B LEE Angeline Jia Hui SGP Singapore 306/95  314/96  620 11 3
96   53D PLOSZAJ Ewa ISL Iceland 289/97  314/95  603 14 5
97   52C DAXBOCK Astrid ISL Iceland 292/96  296/97  588 6 0