Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 25C D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 343/ 1  339/ 1  682 39 8
2 24C OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 335/ 2  332/ 2  667 33 10
3 31A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA-ADM BRA - Ass. Desportiva Maricá 330/ 3  330/ 3  660 31 10
4 27B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 328/ 5  327/ 4  655 26 14
5 23B HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 329/ 4  318/ 5  647 27 6
6 23C COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 325/ 7  316/ 9  641 20 8
7 28A PAULINO DOS SANTOS Gustavo BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 327/ 6  312/12  639 21 3
8 27A PIANIGIANI Lucas ARG Argentina 320/ 8  317/ 8  637 22 9
9 28C KIM Edson BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 319/ 9  318/ 6  637 17 7
10 28B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 316/13  315/11  631 16 3
11 26A JAJARABILLA Mario Damian ARG Argentina 315/15  316/10  631 14 4
12 26B PEREZ Felipe CHI Chile 315/14  311/13  626 20 6
13 27C DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 313/16  311/14  624 19 6
14 29B PRADO ODAR Santiago Enrique PER Peru 316/11  308/15  624 17 7
15 30A SILVA Drean BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 318/10  304/18  622 15 3
16 25A SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan Andres ECU Ecuador 316/12  305/17  621 15 3
17 24A ALVAREZ Jose ECU Ecuador 302/19  318/ 7  620 10 6
18 29A REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 311/17  307/16  618 15 5
19 29C ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA-ARQ BRA - Arquearia Gaúcha 310/18  299/20  609 12 8
20 23A LESTER ALEJANDRO Ortegon Morales ECU Ecuador 299/20  302/19  601 12 5
21 24B ECHAVARRIA Juan COL Colombia 297/21  291/22  588 10 2
22 25B ABAUAT GOMEZ Salomon COL Colombia 287/22  297/21  584 11 1
23 31B MORA DÍAZ Hugo Arsenio PAR Paraguay 247/24  234/23  481 1 1
24 26C VINTENA Kauam BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 242/25  206/24  448 3 1
25 30B BURGOS DREW Juan Sebastian PAR Paraguay 250/23  179/25  429 4 3
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 9A VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 350/ 1  343/ 1  693 49 24
2 9B APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa BRA Brazil 342/ 2  339/ 2  681 37 7
3 11B LOPES Solange BRA Brazil 332/ 4  328/ 5  660 23 9
4 10B KEIDE Dênia BRA Brazil 324/ 7  335/ 3  659 30 8
5 10C CASTILLO Natalia Paola ARG Argentina 324/ 9  333/ 4  657 27 7
6 13A RODRIGO Blanca ECU Ecuador 330/ 5  323/ 7  653 27 9
7 9C REGNASCO Melissa ARG Argentina 324/ 8  326/ 6  650 25 2
8 13C CAMILA Celis Sepúlveda CHI Chile 332/ 3  312/10  644 22 9
9 11C ALIAGA HURTADO Beatriz PER Peru 320/10  323/ 8  643 22 3
10 12C LISBOA Rebecca BRA-NR BRA - Nirvana Archery PE 328/ 6  308/12  636 21 10
11 11A AVILA GONZALEZ Sandra Patricia COL Colombia 318/11  311/11  629 19 7
12 10A GARCIA BELLO Sahara Sofia COL Colombia 307/12  319/ 9  626 16 4
13 12A LAWRENCE Winnette IVB British Virgin Islands 246/13  243/13  489 9 1