Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Tot. 10+X X
704LEE Woo Seok (KOR)World Record Avg 704.0  
1   17B KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 352/ 1  345/ 1  697 52 18
2   14A TAI Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 343/ 2  338/ 3  681 37 11
3   12B VACA Carlos MEX Mexico 342/ 3  335/ 7  677 38 14
4   16B CHO Jeongu KOR Korea 340/ 4  336/ 5  676 36 15
5   11B URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier MEX Mexico 339/ 5  331/15  670 33 14
6   4A LAW Kwun Pok Lucien HKG Hong Kong, China 332/20  337/ 4  669 30 9
7   1B AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 335/11  334/ 8  669 28 15
8   15D SCARBORO Josef USA USA 333/15  334/ 8  667 30 14
9   24B BERNARDI Nicolas FRA France 334/14  333/12  667 27 9
10   2D ITO Kaisei JPN Japan 327/37  339/ 2  666 30 6
11   24C BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 338/ 6  328/21  666 28 8
12   16D SUN Dapeng CHN PR China 332/18  332/13  664 29 8
13   3D AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 334/12  330/18  664 27 9
14   17D LI Zhichao CHN PR China 331/22  333/11  664 24 9
15   14C VALIKOV Mikhail RUS Russia 332/17  331/14  663 34 11
16   15A SU Yu-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 335/10  326/28  661 33 11
17   11A TIMPU Mario ROU Romania 328/32  333/10  661 31 12
18   18D WANG Baobin CHN PR China 326/40  335/ 6  661 28 7
19   21C SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 338/ 7  322/44  660 30 8
20   10C ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 337/ 8  323/41  660 29 7
21   17A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 330/24  330/17  660 26 12
22   5C BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 329/27  330/16  659 28 15
23   9B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 333/16  325/35  658 25 9
24   6C GREGORI Francesco ITA Italy 331/21  327/27  658 24 6
25   10D VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 329/30  327/24  656 24 9
26   15C OSOROV Buianto RUS Russia 329/25  326/29  655 30 10
27   14D OH Joonsuh USA USA 330/23  325/33  655 27 12
28   3B YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah TUR Turkey 332/19  323/42  655 24 10
29   7B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 336/ 9  318/58  654 27 11
30   5D HAHN Maximilian THA Thailand 328/33  326/32  654 26 10
31   1C SMIRNOV Oleksii UKR Ukraine 334/13  320/51  654 26 10
32   13C MAKHMUDOV Mukhibullo RUS Russia 329/28  324/39  653 24 6
33   23B KLEINER Shahar ISR Israel 325/43  327/22  652 25 10
34   19A YAZDANI Amir IRI IR Iran 329/26  322/45  651 26 7
35   20C VERMA Vinayak IND India 325/41  325/34  650 24 10
36   9C FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 329/29  321/49  650 22 7
38   22D LEE Benjamen CAN Canada 319/55  329/20  648 26 7
39   1D IWASA Hisatoshi JPN Japan 322/51  326/31  648 23 6
40   2B MARAS Efe Gürkan TUR Turkey 325/42  323/40  648 22 7
41   25A BOZTAYEV Daniyar KAZ Kazakhstan 323/47  324/36  647 23 8
42   8B MIRA BELMONTE Ruben ESP Spain 323/49  324/37  647 23 6
43   8C HASTIE Carson Francis PHI Philippines 321/52  326/30  647 22 3
44   2C USTINOV Artem UKR Ukraine 327/35  319/55  646 24 10
45   1A CHOJECKI Milosz POL Poland 322/50  324/38  646 22 2
46   24A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 325/44  321/48  646 20 6
47   9A LINKE Erik GER Germany 323/47  322/43  645 25 10
48   13A LIU Tai-Yen TPE Chinese Taipei 318/57  327/23  645 25 8
49   18B KIM Myeonggyu KOR Korea 318/58  327/25  645 21 9
50   26B PEÑA LEIVA Tomas CHI Chile 328/34  317/62  645 21 2
51   20B MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 318/61  327/26  645 20 4
52   2A SPUTO Jerzy POL Poland 326/39  316/67  642 20 7
53   27C JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 327/38  315/68  642 18 6
54   6A CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses HKG Hong Kong, China 320/54  322/47  642 16 6
55   16A WHITMARSH Austin GBR Great Britain 324/45  317/61  641 24 8
56   18A SUSCA Thomas GBR Great Britain 320/53  319/56  639 18 5
57   3C KOSTYK Stefan UKR Ukraine 318/60  320/50  638 21 6
58   4C FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 307/82  329/19  636 25 5
59   22A HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 317/64  316/63  633 19 6
60   8A SCHILP Flavio GER Germany 313/69  320/53  633 18 7
61   10B CABALLERO Diego MEX Mexico 328/31  304/91  632 19 6
62   4D NOPPHARAT Theerachai THA Thailand 315/67  316/64  631 18 5
63   26D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 315/68  316/66  631 15 4
64   7A MERKEL Domenic GER Germany 317/63  313/72  630 16 2
65   27B SERGEJEVS Romans LAT Latvia 318/59  311/76  629 16 5
66   13D COWLES Trenton USA USA 319/56  309/82  628 19 10
67   11C VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 323/46  305/90  628 19 7
68   19B MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 311/75  316/65  627 17 5
69   21A SHIRGHOLAMI Amir Ali IRI IR Iran 307/84  320/54  627 12 1
70   10A BUZILA-BALAS Tudor ROU Romania 315/65  311/74  626 21 7
71   11D SMEETS Yaël NED Netherlands 309/78  317/60  626 20 6
72   23D CHAKMA Prodipta BAN Bangladesh 317/62  309/84  626 14 5
73   6D CHAISILP Phonthakorn THA Thailand 315/66  310/81  625 21 4
74   14B ZIKA Alexander AUT Austria 312/72  313/71  625 17 5
75   12C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 306/85  318/57  624 19 7
76   9D JANCIUKAS Dominykas LTU Lithuania 312/73  312/73  624 17 6
77   26A TURA Leonardo SMR San Marino 309/79  314/70  623 21 6
78   5A TONG Caleb HKG Hong Kong, China 311/74  311/77  622 17 6
79   25D BRANDT Christiaan NAM Namibia 313/70  309/83  622 16 5
80   21D CHOUINARD Jules CAN Canada 310/77  310/79  620 17 3
81   16C TSOGTBAYAR Tsenguun MGL Mongolia 298/95  320/52  618 14 2
82   19D GONZALEZ Simon SUI Switzerland 302/88  315/69  617 12 2
83   24D MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 302/87  311/74  613 14 3
84   12D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 295/98  318/59  613 12 4
85   23C MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 302/90  310/78  612 14 8
86   22B LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose Maria BOL Bolivia 308/80  303/93  611 16 2
87   3A RYTLEWSKI Michal POL Poland 313/70  297/94  610 13 7
88   13B KURZ Lukas AUT Austria 300/93  310/80  610 13 5
89   18C BATBUYAN Tserenpurev MGL Mongolia 302/89  306/87  608 16 3
90   25C ROUX Wian RSA South Africa 300/91  308/85  608 13 6
91   7D ANTANAITIS Justas LTU Lithuania 300/92  305/89  605 12 4
92   15B HASSLACHER Maximilian AUT Austria 310/76  293/96  603 10 4
93   7C DE SOSA John Ross PHI Philippines 297/96  305/88  602 12 6
94   22C GRIFFITHS Ryley NZL New Zealand 298/94  303/92  601 17 4
95   20D CHABIN Keziah SUI Switzerland 305/86  291/98  596 13 4
96   6B VUORINEN Verne FIN Finland 284/102  308/86  592 8 1
97   23A CARO LOMBANA Santiago COL Colombia 294/99  297/95  591 14 7
98   12A TANASESCU Flavius ROU Romania 307/81  281/100  588 14 6
99   4B RUUSKANEN Niilo FIN Finland 307/83  274/102  581 7 2
100   17C TUMUR-OCHIR Sukhbat MGL Mongolia 292/100  285/99  577 11 2
101   20A RAJABI Mohammadmatin IRI IR Iran 286/101  291/97  577 8 3
102   5B VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu FIN Finland 295/97  272/103  567 10 3
103   27A MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 264/103  279/101  543 6 2
104   25B PORTO ROSA Tiago BRA Brazil 259/104  271/104  530 9 6
105   26C REIGO Uku Andreas EST Estonia 259/104  236/106  495 5 3
106   8D PETRONIS Skirmantas LTU Lithuania 237/106  244/105  481 2 0
107   21B TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas Gonzalo BOL Bolivia 152/107  169/107  321 0 0