Recurve Cadet Men [After 12 Arrows] Can break World Record
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1   17B KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 118/ 1  0 118 10 1
704LEE Woo Seok (KOR)World Record Avg 117.3  
2   12B VACA Carlos MEX Mexico 116/ 2  0 116 9 2
3   13A LIU Tai-Yen TPE Chinese Taipei 115/ 3  0 115 8 4
3   2A SPUTO Jerzy POL Poland 115/ 3  0 115 8 4
5   14A TAI Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 115/ 5  0 115 8 3
6   15D SCARBORO Josef USA USA 114/ 6  0 114 7 2
6   11A TIMPU Mario ROU Romania 114/ 6  0 114 7 2
8   16B CHO Jeongu KOR Korea 114/ 8  0 114 6 2
9   16A WHITMARSH Austin GBR Great Britain 113/ 9  0 113 7 4
10   15A SU Yu-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 113/10  0 113 7 2
11   9C FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 113/11  0 113 6 3
12   24C BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 113/12  0 113 6 2
13   10C ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 113/13  0 113 6 1
14   17A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 112/14  0 112 6 3
15   11B URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier MEX Mexico 112/15  0 112 5 2
16   1B AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 112/16  0 112 4 2
17   13C MAKHMUDOV Mukhibullo RUS Russia 111/17  0 111 5 2
18   16D SUN Dapeng CHN PR China 111/18  0 111 5 1
19   5D HAHN Maximilian THA Thailand 111/19  0 111 4 2
19   21C SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 111/19  0 111 4 2
21   24B BERNARDI Nicolas FRA France 111/21  0 111 4 1
22   9B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 110/22  0 110 6 3
23   10D VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 110/23  0 110 6 2
24   7B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 110/24  0 110 4 2
25   19A YAZDANI Amir IRI IR Iran 110/25  0 110 4 1
26   1D IWASA Hisatoshi JPN Japan 110/26  0 110 3 1
27   18B KIM Myeonggyu KOR Korea 109/27  0 109 4 2
28   14D OH Joonsuh USA USA 109/28  0 109 4 1
29   3B YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah TUR Turkey 109/29  0 109 3 2
30   26B PEÑA LEIVA Tomas CHI Chile 109/30  0 109 3 1
31   1A CHOJECKI Milosz POL Poland 109/31  0 109 2 0
32   19C CHANGMAI Bishal IND India 108/32  0 108 5 2
32   1C SMIRNOV Oleksii UKR Ukraine 108/32  0 108 5 2
34   25D BRANDT Christiaan NAM Namibia 108/34  0 108 5 1
35   5C BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 108/35  0 108 4 2
35   27C JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 108/35  0 108 4 2
37   20B MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 108/37  0 108 4 0
38   23B KLEINER Shahar ISR Israel 108/38  0 108 3 1
39   3D AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 108/39  0 108 3 0
39   8C HASTIE Carson Francis PHI Philippines 108/39  0 108 3 0
39   4A LAW Kwun Pok Lucien HKG Hong Kong, China 108/39  0 108 3 0
39   15C OSOROV Buianto RUS Russia 108/39  0 108 3 0
43   22A HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 108/43  0 108 2 1
43   17D LI Zhichao CHN PR China 108/43  0 108 2 1
45   14C VALIKOV Mikhail RUS Russia 107/45  0 107 5 2
46   2B MARAS Efe Gürkan TUR Turkey 107/46  0 107 4 2
47   18A SUSCA Thomas GBR Great Britain 107/47  0 107 4 1
48   3A RYTLEWSKI Michal POL Poland 107/48  0 107 3 1
48   18D WANG Baobin CHN PR China 107/48  0 107 3 1
50   15B HASSLACHER Maximilian AUT Austria 107/50  0 107 3 0
51   24A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 107/51  0 107 2 0
51   7A MERKEL Domenic GER Germany 107/51  0 107 2 0
53   5A TONG Caleb HKG Hong Kong, China 106/53  0 106 4 2
54   22B LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose Maria BOL Bolivia 106/54  0 106 4 0
55   10B CABALLERO Diego MEX Mexico 106/55  0 106 3 1
56   6A CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses HKG Hong Kong, China 106/56  0 106 1 1
57   25A BOZTAYEV Daniyar KAZ Kazakhstan 105/57  0 105 5 1
58   7D ANTANAITIS Justas LTU Lithuania 105/58  0 105 4 3
59   9A LINKE Erik GER Germany 105/59  0 105 4 1
60   22D LEE Benjamen CAN Canada 105/60  0 105 4 0
61   13D COWLES Trenton USA USA 105/61  0 105 3 2
62   27B SERGEJEVS Romans LAT Latvia 105/62  0 105 2 1
63   2D ITO Kaisei JPN Japan 105/63  0 105 2 0
64   21A SHIRGHOLAMI Amir Ali IRI IR Iran 105/64  0 105 1 0
65   6D CHAISILP Phonthakorn THA Thailand 104/65  0 104 5 2
66   8A SCHILP Flavio GER Germany 104/66  0 104 3 1
67   18C BATBUYAN Tserenpurev MGL Mongolia 104/67  0 104 3 0
67   3C KOSTYK Stefan UKR Ukraine 104/67  0 104 3 0
69   12C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 104/69  0 104 2 2
70   23D CHAKMA Prodipta BAN Bangladesh 104/70  0 104 2 0
70   20C VERMA Vinayak IND India 104/70  0 104 2 0
72   26D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 104/72  0 104 1 0
73   8B MIRA BELMONTE Ruben ESP Spain 103/73  0 103 4 1
74   11C VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 103/74  0 103 3 1
75   12A TANASESCU Flavius ROU Romania 103/75  0 103 2 1
76   26A TURA Leonardo SMR San Marino 103/76  0 103 2 0
77   6C GREGORI Francesco ITA Italy 103/77  0 103 1 0
78   2C USTINOV Artem UKR Ukraine 102/78  0 102 2 0
79   4C FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 102/79  0 102 1 1
80   23C MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 101/80  0 101 1 1
81   21D CHOUINARD Jules CAN Canada 101/81  0 101 1 0
81   14B ZIKA Alexander AUT Austria 101/81  0 101 1 0
83   9D JANCIUKAS Dominykas LTU Lithuania 101/83  0 101 0 0
84   22C GRIFFITHS Ryley NZL New Zealand 100/84  0 100 3 0
85   20D CHABIN Keziah SUI Switzerland 100/85  0 100 1 0
85   13B KURZ Lukas AUT Austria 100/85  0 100 1 0
87   11D SMEETS Yaël NED Netherlands 99/87  0 99 3 0
88   19D GONZALEZ Simon SUI Switzerland 99/88  0 99 1 1
88   4B RUUSKANEN Niilo FIN Finland 99/88  0 99 1 1
90   10A BUZILA-BALAS Tudor ROU Romania 99/90  0 99 1 0
90   7C DE SOSA John Ross PHI Philippines 99/90  0 99 1 0
92   12D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 98/92  0 98 1 0
93   19B MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 97/93  0 97 2 1
94   4D NOPPHARAT Theerachai THA Thailand 97/94  0 97 1 0
95   20A RAJABI Mohammadmatin IRI IR Iran 97/95  0 97 0 0
96   24D MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 96/96  0 96 1 1
96   16C TSOGTBAYAR Tsenguun MGL Mongolia 96/96  0 96 1 1
98   5B VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu FIN Finland 94/98  0 94 2 1
99   25C ROUX Wian RSA South Africa 94/99  0 94 1 0
99   17C TUMUR-OCHIR Sukhbat MGL Mongolia 94/99  0 94 1 0
101   6B VUORINEN Verne FIN Finland 94/101  0 94 0 0
102   23A CARO LOMBANA Santiago COL Colombia 93/102  0 93 3 1
103   26C REIGO Uku Andreas EST Estonia 91/103  0 91 1 0
104   27A MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 87/104  0 87 1 1
105   25B PORTO ROSA Tiago BRA Brazil 86/105  0 86 2 1
106   8D PETRONIS Skirmantas LTU Lithuania 68/106  0 68 0 0
107   21B TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas Gonzalo BOL Bolivia 45/107  0 45 0 0