Recurve Under 21 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)European Record Avg 698.0  
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 698.0  
1    12A AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Türkiye 339/ 1  326/ 2  665 30 9
2    10A OZDEMIR Mustafa TUR Türkiye 325/ 2  332/ 1  657 29 9
3    25D PEDOUX Jules FRA France 321/ 5  321/ 4  642 24 13
4    20D CHRISTENSEN Rasmus DEN Denmark 324/ 4  313/13  637 19 3
5    21A MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre GEO Georgia 324/ 3  312/14  636 18 7
6    17B DROR Roy ISR Israel 320/ 6  315/ 7  635 19 4
7    24D VIALE Romain FRA France 316/10  318/ 6  634 18 7
8    23C MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier ESP Spain 309/22  323/ 3  632 21 9
9    18A GNIDOVEC Oskar SLO Slovenia 314/12  314/10  628 24 9
10    26D RENAUDINEAU Alexis FRA France 308/25  319/ 5  627 18 8
11    17D PERNICE Francesco ITA Italy 318/ 7  309/18  627 16 5
12    14C SMEETS Yaël NED Netherlands 312/17  313/12  625 20 4
13    11C BAK Jakub POL Poland 313/15  311/16  624 15 4
14    10C ROKITA Karol POL Poland 317/ 8  306/26  623 14 1
15    25B SMART Johnny GBR Great Britain 306/29  315/ 7  621 20 4
16    17A LUETTMERDING Phil GER Germany 315/11  305/28  620 18 4
17    23B PIGGOTT Callum GBR Great Britain 314/13  304/29  618 15 3
18    13A THOMA Christos CYP Cyprus 301/37  315/ 7  616 19 7
19    16B FRENKEL Niv ISR Israel 302/36  314/11  616 15 6
20    14A SULIK Leo CRO Croatia 306/28  309/19  615 14 5
21    18B MEDVECZKY Daniel SVK Slovakia 317/ 8  297/38  614 15 5
22    16A GROPP Bastian GER Germany 307/27  307/23  614 11 2
23    24B CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses GBR Great Britain 306/30  306/24  612 16 4
24    13B VULIC Marko SRB Serbia 311/19  300/33  611 14 5
25    10D MOREH Tamas ROU Romania 313/14  297/37  610 17 4
26    16C KREJCI Richard CZE Czech Republic 303/35  307/22  610 13 6
27    21C TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres ESP Spain 308/24  301/31  609 21 4
28    15A ZEMELLA Leon GER Germany 301/38  308/20  609 15 6
29    15D RAMPON Emiliano ITA Italy 308/26  301/32  609 14 1
30    24A BATRACHENKO Artem UKR Ukraine 310/20  299/35  609 10 3
31    16D ZAGHIS Francesco ITA Italy 297/43  311/15  608 17 5
32    19A SERGEJEVS Romans LAT Latvia 305/33  303/30  608 15 3
33    25A ROMANIUK Ivan UKR Ukraine 309/21  297/39  606 11 3
34    15B ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef ISR Israel 312/16  293/43  605 15 2
35    22D BELICI Andrei MDA Moldova 298/42  307/21  605 12 6
36    15C POSPISIL Frantisek CZE Czech Republic 304/34  299/34  603 17 4
37    25C STINKENS Feel BEL Belgium 309/23  294/42  603 12 5
38    12D CONDURACHE Nectarios ROU Romania 297/45  306/25  603 10 1
39    23A DIUNIASHEV Mykyta UKR Ukraine 312/18  290/47  602 12 6
40    12C PEPEL Igor POL Poland 292/48  310/17  602 10 4
41    19C MOLNAR Jonas AUT Austria 305/31  292/45  597 12 2
42    11A TEK Kutay TUR Türkiye 292/50  305/27  597 12 2
43    18D VESTERGAARD Holger Svend DEN Denmark 305/32  289/49  594 10 3
44    24C VAN DUN Wout BEL Belgium 292/49  298/36  590 13 6
45    13C HEDENVANG Kevin SWE Sweden 294/47  295/41  589 6 0
46    10B STAMOV Stanislav BUL Bulgaria 295/46  290/48  585 10 2
47    22C ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 289/51  296/40  585 9 1
48    20C SZABÓ Szebasztián AUT Austria 301/39  280/54  581 12 5
49    17C HEŘMÁNEK František CZE Czech Republic 299/41  282/53  581 8 2
50    22B POCIUS Paulius LTU Lithuania 282/55  292/46  574 6 1
51    19B ZAUSKA David SVK Slovakia 299/40  273/56  572 11 1
52    26C COLLAS Arne BEL Belgium 284/53  288/50  572 7 3
53    26A PETAJA Aleksi FIN Finland 285/52  284/52  569 7 0
54    13D LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal NOR Norway 297/44  271/58  568 11 3
55    19D BIERING-HANSEN Laurits DEN Denmark 275/56  292/44  567 14 3
56    14B PILET Brian SUI Switzerland 282/54  284/51  566 11 1
57    23D SAVCIUC Evgheni MDA Moldova 269/61  279/55  548 10 2
58    12B VELIKOV Patrik BUL Bulgaria 270/59  273/57  543 10 2
59    21D SADOVEANU Mihai MDA Moldova 272/57  265/60  537 10 1
60    20A DAVITADZE Temur GEO Georgia 269/60  259/61  528 4 0
61    11D HUTANU Gabriel ROU Romania 271/58  256/63  527 5 1
62    20B JUKNEVICIUS Justas LTU Lithuania 260/62  254/64  514 9 1
63    21B SULIOKAS Domantas LTU Lithuania 247/64  267/59  514 7 2
64    14D SARAPUU Andres EST Estonia 249/63  257/62  506 10 3
65    11B SHCHYKOVSKYY Maksym BUL Bulgaria 236/66  243/65  479 6 1
66    22A SHAKARASHVILI Vako GEO Georgia 238/65  209/66  447 4 1
Recurve Under 21 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
686LIM Sihyeon (KOR)World Record Avg 686.0  
680HEALEY Penny (GBR)European Record Avg 680.0  
1    39D TINCU Maia FRA France 322/ 1  309/ 8  631 19 4
2    39C ROEFFEN Quinty NED Netherlands 318/ 2  312/ 5  630 20 6
3    30A UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati ESP Spain 312/ 6  315/ 4  627 21 7
4    30B MOSNA Lucia ITA Italy 309/13  317/ 1  626 21 4
5    34A PINTARIC Zana SLO Slovenia 304/15  317/ 2  621 15 6
6    42C KOVAL Daria UKR Ukraine 310/12  310/ 6  620 18 1
7    35A KARDINAR Tinkara SLO Slovenia 304/17  315/ 3  619 16 7
8    41D SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 315/ 4  302/13  617 15 4
9    39B MARASLI Fatma TUR Türkiye 311/ 8  301/14  612 17 3
10    38B AKBOGA Alcin Duru TUR Türkiye 317/ 3  294/26  611 15 7
11    40D CELLIER Justine FRA France 304/18  306/10  610 13 2
12    41C CHEBOTARENKO Olha UKR Ukraine 311/ 8  298/19  609 15 6
13    31B STORELV Amalie NOR Norway 311/ 8  298/20  609 13 3
14    29A IBÁÑEZ ROMERO Lucia ESP Spain 300/23  307/ 9  607 16 9
15    29B LANDI Ginevra ITA Italy 312/ 7  294/27  606 12 4
16    41B KLINGER Johanna GER Germany 296/29  309/ 7  605 12 3
17    33B AMATO Laura SUI Switzerland 310/11  294/25  604 16 6
18    35B DOIGO Olivia SUI Switzerland 315/ 4  289/33  604 15 3
19    37D STOMA Weronika POL Poland 305/14  299/18  604 12 3
20    32A KHARSHILADZE Salome GEO Georgia 303/19  299/17  602 15 4
21    42B WERNER Mathilda GER Germany 303/20  296/22  599 13 4
22    28A DE LA FUENTE TORRECILLA Iria ESP Spain 304/16  295/23  599 13 2
23    41A KONNOVA Iryna CYP Cyprus 298/26  300/15  598 12 3
24    34B LICARI Liliana SUI Switzerland 292/32  305/12  597 12 6
25    38C VAN DE VEN Fleur NED Netherlands 301/21  294/24  595 22 9
26    36A NASOULA Maria GRE Greece 297/27  296/21  593 14 7
27    37A PADAN Luna CRO Croatia 288/35  305/11  593 14 6
28    36D STRZALKA Otylia POL Poland 301/22  291/29  592 9 5
29    40C CHERNYK Dzvenyslava UKR Ukraine 299/24  290/32  589 7 3
30    33A COREL Nina SLO Slovenia 288/34  299/16  587 13 5
31    32D LOUVAROVA Andrea CZE Czech Republic 296/28  287/35  583 14 3
32    40B KELLERER Regina GER Germany 293/30  285/38  578 14 5
33    29D LINFIELD Holly GBR Great Britain 287/36  291/28  578 12 3
34    36B DRUSKOVA Kristina SVK Slovakia 291/33  286/37  577 6 1
35    42A PETROU Elena CYP Cyprus 287/37  288/34  575 8 3
36    31D PAVLOVA Maria BUL Bulgaria 299/24  269/45  568 7 2
37    31A HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita ISL Iceland 275/47  290/30  565 12 4
38    37B BENDÍKOVA Elena SVK Slovakia 282/42  283/40  565 8 1
39    38D KUTYLA Urszula POL Poland 274/48  290/31  564 8 4
40    28B COMPAGNO Chiara ITA Italy 277/45  286/36  563 7 5
41    32C ANDERSSON Freya SWE Sweden 284/41  278/41  562 3 1
42    29C ALA-AHO Emmi FIN Finland 285/40  276/43  561 5 0
43    31C GARDE Emilija LAT Latvia 293/31  264/48  557 11 0
44    32B IFERGAN Shira ISR Israel 271/51  283/39  554 11 5
45    34C SAVASTITA Andreea Teodora ROU Romania 278/44  276/42  554 10 5
46    28C LIMINGOJA Inka FIN Finland 287/37  266/47  553 8 1
47    30D HUGHES Emelia GBR Great Britain 276/46  276/44  552 2 0
48    40A ARGYRIDOU Christina CYP Cyprus 280/43  267/46  547 9 2
49    28D HEMPSALL Charlotte GBR Great Britain 285/39  252/50  537 9 2
50    34D STREAPUNINA Nikoli MDA Moldova 273/49  259/49  532 8 3
51    33C HALUS Anda ROU Romania 271/50  227/52  498 6 2
52    36C METSJÕE Birgit EST Estonia 239/54  246/51  485 6 0
53    35C SOFRONI Magdalena ROU Romania 252/52  225/53  477 5 1
54    30C JALAJA Anniina FIN Finland 251/53  212/56  463 7 3
55    37C SEIN Anne EST Estonia 218/56  224/54  442 3 1
56    33D BIRIUCOVA Valeria MDA Moldova 227/55  203/57  430 5 1
57    35D LEVCENCO Iulia MDA Moldova 195/57  220/55  415 1 1
Recurve Under 18 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Tot. 10+X X
687HEALEY Penny (GBR)European Record Avg 687.0  
687HEALEY Penny (GBR)World Record Avg 687.0  
1    40D ER-RAHMOUNI Siham FRA France 332/ 2  333/ 3  665 27 9
2    36A GOKKIR Elif Berra TUR Türkiye 336/ 1  327/ 7  663 30 9
3    39D FREMERY DELESTAN Mila FRA France 325/ 9  337/ 1  662 31 11
4    37A TARAKCI Canse Duru TUR Türkiye 330/ 4  331/ 4  661 27 13
5    32C AZNAR TEJERO Marta ESP Spain 330/ 5  328/ 6  658 27 8
6    35A YENIHAYAT Dunya TUR Türkiye 328/ 6  328/ 5  656 29 7
7    32B VITKOVETS Viktoriia UKR Ukraine 318/13  333/ 2  651 27 13
8    31C ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Paula ESP Spain 327/ 8  320/ 8  647 22 6
9    36C MIDDENDORFF Paulina GER Germany 328/ 7  315/13  643 19 7
10    42B IVANOVA Raya BUL Bulgaria 324/10  316/12  640 23 13
11    38D TACUSSEL Mélina FRA France 331/ 3  309/18  640 17 4
12    33C HILTON Shelley ISR Israel 319/12  320/ 8  639 18 5
13    42C TOGNOZZI Ilaria ITA Italy 320/11  313/16  633 18 3
14    41C ELENA Lucia ITA Italy 317/15  314/15  631 21 4
15    37B BERZAN Kasandra MDA Moldova 316/16  314/14  630 24 9
16    37C HUTZLER Lea GER Germany 318/14  311/17  629 19 7
17    31B MUSIIENKO Larysa UKR Ukraine 310/18  318/11  628 14 3
18    30B ZAROVNA Yelizaveta UKR Ukraine 301/26  318/10  619 17 5
19    43C TRABUCCO Flavia ITA Italy 311/17  308/19  619 14 1
20    32A HUSEYNLI Fatima AZE Azerbaijan 308/22  306/21  614 9 4
21    41D GRAUR Daria ROU Romania 309/20  304/23  613 7 2
22    39B KUPCZAK Julia POL Poland 300/29  306/20  606 10 2
23    33B ROSSIER Alexandra SUI Switzerland 307/23  298/27  605 13 4
24    30C ROMERO ABRIO Leticia ESP Spain 308/21  297/29  605 12 4
25    36B CLIMA Nicoleta MDA Moldova 309/19  294/31  603 12 7
26    38A MOTITI Chrystalla CYP Cyprus 300/28  303/24  603 10 2
27    40B WOJCIK Weronika POL Poland 306/24  292/34  598 9 1
28    35D MECNEROVA Jana Anna CZE Czech Republic 298/30  299/26  597 11 7
29    39C MATTES Selina AUT Austria 295/35  300/25  595 15 5
30    35C MASCHE Amelie GER Germany 288/40  305/22  593 12 6
31    34B MEIJERSE Frederique NED Netherlands 301/27  292/35  593 8 4
32    33D ROBERTS Sophie GBR Great Britain 296/34  295/30  591 8 2
33    36D SAXLOVA Natalie CZE Czech Republic 303/25  287/39  590 16 5
34    37D FIALOVA Eliska CZE Czech Republic 296/32  294/32  590 11 6
35    30D STREMMENOU Eleni GRE Greece 297/31  292/36  589 12 3
36    38B KORNOWICZ Jagna POL Poland 292/37  297/28  589 10 6
37    41A KASK Emma EST Estonia 296/33  287/40  583 9 2
38    38C MÁRK Judit Zsófia AUT Austria 284/43  293/33  577 9 4
39    34A TURA Lucrezia SMR San Marino 290/39  285/41  575 4 0
40    41B MIRCHEVA Mira BUL Bulgaria 286/41  283/43  569 8 4
41    43D DREGHICI Alexia ROU Romania 284/44  284/42  568 7 4
42    35B TISLIUC Varvara MDA Moldova 277/46  288/38  565 8 1
43    42D SIGMIREAN Stefania ROU Romania 291/38  268/48  559 11 3
44    43B STOYNOVA Sofia BUL Bulgaria 294/36  265/50  559 10 3
45    39A GEORGIOU Penelopi CYP Cyprus 268/48  289/37  557 7 4
46    34C JØHNKE Naja Hoffmann DEN Denmark 285/42  271/46  556 6 1
47    33A JEKNIC Milica SRB Serbia 282/45  266/49  548 3 2
48    32D RAFAILIDI ZIKA Myrto GRE Greece 261/50  280/44  541 5 0
49    40A JÕE Johanna Viktoria EST Estonia 253/52  276/45  529 6 1
50    34D NAVERIANI Tamta GEO Georgia 256/51  270/47  526 12 2
51    31A BADALLI Sumeyya AZE Azerbaijan 268/47  242/51  510 6 1
52    31D TAIGANIDOU Eleni Rafailia GRE Greece 264/49  239/52  503 8 1
Compound Under 21 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
717FULLERTON Mathias (DEN)European Record Avg 717.0  
717GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo (COL)World Record Avg 717.0  
1    57D YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 357/ 1  353/ 1  710 62 35
2    54C GUBBINI Lorenzo ITA Italy 346/ 2  342/ 3  688 45 15
3    56D BOULEAU Victor FRA France 343/ 7  343/ 2  686 41 24
4    60B DAVIS Luke GBR Great Britain 343/ 7  341/ 4  684 40 16
5    62D ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel ROU Romania 344/ 6  338/ 8  682 38 16
6    57C BRYLD Nicklas Bredal DEN Denmark 344/ 5  336/ 9  680 41 20
7    55B FLÜß Ruven GER Germany 344/ 3  334/10  678 41 17
8    61A GONZALEZ MANUEL Hector ESP Spain 339/15  338/ 7  677 35 13
9    55D DUBOIS François FRA France 344/ 4  332/13  676 39 17
10    63C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 343/ 7  331/15  674 34 8
11    59A PARDO GUTIERREZ Alvaro ESP Spain 333/25  340/ 5  673 30 14
12    56C ALOISI Fabrizio ITA Italy 333/24  338/ 6  671 34 10
13    54D SALARD Gautier FRA France 337/16  332/12  669 37 13
14    55C MARCHETTI Andrea ITA Italy 339/12  330/17  669 33 13
15    61D NEDELKO Daniil UKR Ukraine 339/11  330/18  669 33 13
16    62A WILLEMS Stef NED Netherlands 339/14  329/20  668 32 12
17    59C ARSLAN Yunus Emre TUR Türkiye 339/12  328/23  667 35 15
18    60A ARIAS Kevin ESP Spain 331/28  334/11  665 30 11
19    62B CURIC Mihael CRO Croatia 334/22  330/16  664 33 14
20    64D JUDEA Florin Mirel ROU Romania 335/21  329/21  664 26 11
21    57B MOSÉN Simon SWE Sweden 335/19  328/22  663 36 18
22    62C CSERNÁK István HUN Hungary 341/10  322/29  663 35 14
23    59B LANE Thomas GBR Great Britain 336/18  326/24  662 29 10
24    58A DELANEY Sam IRL Ireland 334/23  325/25  659 29 9
25    61B CLARK Finlay GBR Great Britain 335/20  324/28  659 28 7
26    54B ALEX Fabio GER Germany 325/33  332/14  657 26 9
27    60C ASLIM Abdullah TUR Türkiye 330/29  325/27  655 20 10
28    61C ÖZKAN Kerem TUR Türkiye 325/32  329/19  654 32 16
29    64C PRIMOŽIČ GOGALA Viktor SLO Slovenia 327/30  325/26  652 21 5
30    59D KARPENKO Sviatoslav UKR Ukraine 336/17  315/33  651 28 6
31    56B JURCZ Gideon GER Germany 331/26  318/31  649 30 4
32    60D VDOVENKO Vitalii UKR Ukraine 327/31  321/30  648 21 5
33    63B SREBREN Mihovil CRO Croatia 318/36  318/32  636 23 9
34    54A WIMMER Tobias AUT Austria 331/27  304/39  635 25 12
35    58D JÓNASSON Ragnar Smári ISL Iceland 324/34  307/36  631 18 7
36    58B MATOS Bruno POR Portugal 318/37  310/34  628 18 5
37    55A HEHENBERGER Mario AUT Austria 318/35  306/37  624 21 5
38    63D PALLAG Andrei Sergiu ROU Romania 306/40  309/35  615 16 4
39    56A KLOIBHOFER Gabriel AUT Austria 310/38  305/38  615 14 5
40    64A BOYADZHIEV Poli BUL Bulgaria 308/39  299/40  607 17 7
41    57A STOLAKIS Angelos-Stavros GRE Greece 299/41  288/41  587 13 5
42    58C HANNI Paul Henning EST Estonia 242/42  234/42  476 7 1