Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
691KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 691.0  
1   51A CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 338/ 1  328/ 3  666 34 13
2   52A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 332/ 2  319/18  651 25 7
3   53B TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 321/11  328/ 2  649 26 6
4   50A JUNG Dasomi KOR Korea 325/ 5  324/ 7  649 23 9
5   56D ZHENG Yichai CHN PR China 314/22  334/ 1  648 22 14
6   45C UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 319/14  327/ 4  646 23 7
7   49D TAN Ya-Ting TPE Chinese Taipei 324/ 7  322/ 8  646 23 5
8   49A LEE Eun Gyeong KOR Korea 325/ 6  319/16  644 22 3
9   43A KUMARI Deepika IND India 331/ 3  310/35  641 22 9
10   54D QI Yuhong CHN PR China 319/15  322/ 8  641 18 5
11   52D PENG Chia-Mao TPE Chinese Taipei 326/ 4  315/23  641 17 4
12   51D LEI Chien-Ying TPE Chinese Taipei 322/ 8  318/19  640 19 4
13   45D SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 320/13  319/14  639 17 8
14   54B PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 322/ 8  314/26  636 20 5
15   53D ZHANG Xinyan CHN PR China 309/33  325/ 5  634 19 7
16   44C LORIG Khatuna USA USA 318/17  316/20  634 19 5
17   43D ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 311/28  320/13  631 19 4
18   51C PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 318/16  313/27  631 18 7
19   47B ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 310/30  321/11  631 18 5
20   57B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 320/12  311/33  631 17 7
21   42C BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 322/ 8  309/37  631 16 4
22   58D ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 314/21  316/21  630 18 6
23   47D KATO Ayano JPN Japan 315/19  315/22  630 14 7
24   46D KAWANAKA Kaori JPN Japan 305/40  324/ 6  629 24 11
25   55D WANG Li CHN PR China 308/36  321/12  629 15 2
26   55B STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 317/18  311/31  628 20 6
27   46C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 308/35  319/15  627 19 8
28   41D GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 313/23  314/24  627 17 7
29   44D LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 313/23  311/32  624 17 6
30   47C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 302/51  319/16  621 16 3
31   47A MARIN Alicia ESP Spain 308/34  312/30  620 15 3
32   56A PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 304/43  314/24  618 15 5
33   63C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 306/38  312/29  618 14 6
34   42A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 312/27  306/44  618 14 5
35   45B GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 309/32  308/40  617 16 4
36   42D BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 312/26  305/47  617 13 4
37   59B DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 314/20  302/52  616 19 11
38   45A GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 307/37  307/43  614 11 0
39   48D UEHARA Ruka JPN Japan 312/25  297/64  609 15 5
40   57A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 302/48  307/42  609 15 4
41   58A DEDEN Esther NED Netherlands 287/71  321/10  608 16 6
42   60A BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 299/54  308/41  607 14 5
43   48C HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 299/55  308/38  607 12 5
44   55A BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 296/57  310/34  606 21 5
45   61A NEMATI Zahra IRI IR Iran 305/41  301/54  606 19 7
46   64A PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 303/46  303/49  606 12 5
47   50B LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 300/53  306/45  606 12 4
48   57C ESEBUA Kristine GEO Georgia 301/52  305/46  606 10 4
49   59D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 302/50  303/50  605 15 5
50   43C MICKELBERRY Erin USA USA 304/44  301/59  605 8 1
51   56B BUDAEVA Viktoria RUS Russia 290/66  312/28  602 15 2
52   49B LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina POL Poland 293/64  309/36  602 11 1
53   62C KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 293/63  308/39  601 10 4
54   44A DAIMARY Promila IND India 310/29  291/69  601 10 4
55   41A MAJHI Laxmirani IND India 302/48  297/63  599 14 3
56   64B HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 310/31  289/70  599 10 3
57   41B SAIDIYEVA Luiza KAZ Kazakhstan 296/58  301/58  597 10 3
58   48A CASTANOS Celia ESP Spain 297/56  300/60  597 9 2
59   61B INGLEY Alice AUS Australia 306/39  291/68  597 9 0
60   56C PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 302/47  293/67  595 14 5
61   46B GUY Oceane FRA France 293/61  301/57  594 14 5
62   52B RZASA Joanna POL Poland 294/60  299/61  593 11 2
63   59A VISSER Sietske NED Netherlands 289/67  304/48  593 10 6
64   46A LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea ESP Spain 294/59  298/62  592 14 4
65   63A NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 305/42  287/72  592 9 5
66   51B ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 287/70  303/51  590 12 5
67   52C HNYP Solomiya UKR Ukraine 284/74  302/53  586 12 4
68   43B ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 303/45  280/80  583 12 3
69   62B MAXWORTHY Belinda AUS Australia 282/75  301/55  583 11 4
70   60D RIESS Nina AUT Austria 293/62  287/73  580 8 5
71   58B LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN Denmark 277/78  301/56  578 10 3
72   63B LARSSON Karin SWE Sweden 291/65  286/75  577 13 1
73   48B BRIANNE Noemie FRA France 288/69  288/71  576 9 4
74   50C KHOCHYNA Iryna UKR Ukraine 280/76  295/65  575 9 1
75   49C MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 285/73  286/76  571 8 4
76   61D WOELL Martina AUT Austria 276/79  294/66  570 9 2
77   60B HAYWOOD Sarah AUS Australia 288/68  282/79  570 8 3
78   55C NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 286/72  274/83  560 9 1
79   62A AKTER Nasrin BAN Bangladesh 273/80  286/77  559 6 1
80   57D AYCAN Fatma Buket TUR Turkey 271/82  286/78  557 4 1
81   42B ASKAROVA Karakoz KAZ Kazakhstan 266/85  286/74  552 12 2
82   60C MOONEY Roisin IRL Ireland 271/81  277/81  548 5 3
83   41C JUNG Amy USA USA 278/77  255/85  533 6 4
84   59C MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 241/88  275/82  516 5 1
85   64C BOROS Luminita ROU Romania 267/83  249/87  516 4 0
86   44B KUSSAIYN Talshyn KAZ Kazakhstan 267/84  242/89  509 3 1
87   58C DUNNE Ciara IRL Ireland 235/89  264/84  499 5 2
88   50D LO Hsiao-Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 251/86  245/88  496 8 2
89   54A SRATHONGMAEW Phannibha THA Thailand 241/87  249/86  490 4 1
90   53A KHUTHAWISAP Wasana THA Thailand 194/90  171/90  365 4 2
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 357/ 2  356/ 1  713 65 37
2   20A SCHAFF Kris USA USA 355/ 5  356/ 2  711 63 35
3   27B VERMA Abhishek IND India 359/ 1  350/20  709 61 27
4   33D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 357/ 4  351/14  708 60 21
5   26A HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 357/ 3  350/19  707 59 30
6   30D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 353/ 8  353/ 7  706 58 21
7   35A DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 353/ 8  352/ 8  705 57 22
8   27A DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 353/ 8  351/12  704 57 19
9   17D LIN Che-Wei TPE Chinese Taipei 352/12  352/ 8  704 58 23
10   23A GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 351/16  353/ 6  704 56 24
11   35D WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/ 8  350/20  703 56 24
12   21A ANDERSON Steve USA USA 350/21  353/ 5  703 56 24
13   21D TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 348/30  355/ 3  703 55 25
14   26D VORONOV Dmitrii RUS Russia 355/ 6  347/35  702 55 28
15   39B MASON James GBR Great Britain 352/14  350/17  702 54 29
16   21B MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima IRI IR Iran 352/13  350/23  702 54 25
17   29D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 351/17  351/13  702 54 21
18   27D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 352/14  349/26  701 54 29
19   40D JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 354/ 7  346/38  700 54 21
20   20D PAN Yu Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 350/23  350/24  700 52 16
21   36A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 350/18  349/27  699 53 27
22   40C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 350/19  349/25  699 53 22
23   36B ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 349/24  350/17  699 51 29
24   32D YAKALI Samet Can TUR Turkey 348/31  351/11  699 51 21
25   24D KLINGNER Lars GER Germany 344/56  354/ 4  698 54 24
26   22B EBADI Esmaeil IRI IR Iran 350/21  348/29  698 52 18
27   23C LIM├ůS Joakim SWE Sweden 346/42  351/10  697 52 24
28   22A WILDE Reo USA USA 347/39  350/16  697 50 18
29   37A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 348/28  348/31  696 51 22
30   28B SAINI Aman IND India 349/27  347/34  696 50 15
31   38B BRENT-MEEK Reuben RSA South Africa 346/49  350/15  696 49 27
32   28D DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 347/34  348/28  695 50 23
33   30A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 347/37  348/30  695 48 23
34   29A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 350/20  345/45  695 48 21
35   22C KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 347/36  347/33  694 48 27
36   31D MARKES Ivan CRO Croatia 348/29  346/39  694 48 20
37   34D CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 349/25  345/47  694 46 18
38   38C ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 343/64  350/20  693 47 19
39   37C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 346/45  347/37  693 47 17
40   26B CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 345/52  348/32  693 46 20
41   38A MAMUN Abul Kashem BAN Bangladesh 346/47  345/40  691 47 21
42   18B LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 346/46  345/44  691 46 21
43   30B DEPOITIER Julien BEL Belgium 349/25  342/56  691 46 15
44   24A DARUM Andreas DEN Denmark 347/38  344/51  691 44 16
45   31B KOOLS Jonathan BEL Belgium 345/54  345/42  690 44 17
46   17B CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 345/53  345/46  690 44 14
47   23D HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 346/44  343/53  689 44 18
48   24B GHEIDI Majid IRI IR Iran 347/40  342/58  689 43 18
49   22D LAUBE Marcus GER Germany 348/31  341/63  689 43 14
50   36C HAUGSETH Mads NOR Norway 342/70  347/36  689 43 14
51   24C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 345/51  343/55  688 42 19
52   30C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 343/62  344/50  687 44 24
53   33C VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 345/50  342/56  687 44 17
54   19D CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 342/69  345/42  687 42 22
55   20C FISHER Pavel KAZ Kazakhstan 344/59  343/54  687 41 11
56   34B BRICE Scott AUS Australia 346/43  340/65  686 44 19
57   20B MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 342/68  344/49  686 43 17
58   37B PATER Sil NED Netherlands 344/55  341/61  685 43 20
59   25C HOLA Dawid SWE Sweden 341/72  344/48  685 42 16
60   19B MARTINEZ GARRIDO Sergio ESP Spain 346/48  339/70  685 42 13
61   25A OLSEN Simon DEN Denmark 344/58  341/62  685 41 22
62   31C SZELAG Filip POL Poland 348/33  336/76  684 42 12
63   37D HAEFELFINGER Roman SUI Switzerland 342/66  341/60  683 41 23
64   23B KAZEMPOUR Amir IRI IR Iran 344/60  339/68  683 41 16
65   25B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 340/75  343/52  683 41 11
66   27C SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 343/61  340/67  683 40 18
67   34A BARAER Quentin FRA France 342/67  340/66  682 40 21
68   31A FOLEY Daniel IRL Ireland 343/65  339/69  682 40 13
69   39D DIMITRIADIS Diomidis CYP Cyprus 340/74  341/59  681 39 18
70   19C SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin KAZ Kazakhstan 335/85  345/41  680 41 14
71   36D MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 338/79  341/63  679 44 16
72   21C GANKIN Artyom KAZ Kazakhstan 343/63  336/77  679 39 11
73   32B OLEXIENKO Justin AUS Australia 344/57  335/82  679 38 10
74   29C BEGA Timo LUX Luxembourg 341/73  338/74  679 36 13
75   34C BRADA Vladimir CZE Czech Republic 347/35  331/84  678 34 11
76   33B BLUNDEN Gregory AUS Australia 339/77  338/72  677 39 17
77   40B SHUKER Bruce NZL New Zealand 338/80  339/71  677 37 15
78   32C WOJTAS Jan POL Poland 342/70  335/81  677 35 15
79   26C STROMBERG Linus SWE Sweden 339/78  336/78  675 33 12
80   18D LIN Hsin-Min TPE Chinese Taipei 346/41  328/88  674 40 16
81   38D BURRI Kevin SUI Switzerland 339/76  335/79  674 36 19
82   32A ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 337/81  335/80  672 35 16
83   33A SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 331/86  338/73  669 35 12
84   28A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 336/84  332/83  668 30 14
85   35C REITMEIER Filip CZE Czech Republic 330/91  337/75  667 34 18
86   29B FLEURINCK Mick BEL Belgium 337/83  329/85  666 30 13
87   28C LAMESCH Pol LUX Luxembourg 337/82  327/89  664 26 12
88   25D BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 331/88  329/86  660 28 11
89   39A MELAMED Yehonatan ISR Israel 331/87  329/87  660 26 7
90   39C VLAD Marius ROU Romania 331/88  324/90  655 23 7
91   19A SINGPIROM Comsan THA Thailand 331/90  322/91  653 28 8
92   18A PHIMTHONG Akarachai THA Thailand 328/92  319/92  647 22 9
93   17A CHAILINFAH Methasin THA Thailand 322/93  307/93  629 14 5