Recurve Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   8D ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  298/ 1  595 55 5
2   11C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 3  593 53 7
3   7D RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 296/ 4  295/ 4  591 51 9
4   12A PLIHON Pierre FRA France 296/ 4  295/ 4  591 51 9
5   8A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 293/13  297/ 2  590 50 10
6   19D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 296/ 4  293/10  589 50 9
7   8A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 295/ 9  293/13  588 48 12
8   12C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 295/ 9  292/14  587 48 11
9   7B PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 294/12  293/10  587 48 11
10   5B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 295/ 9  292/16  587 47 13
11   14D ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 292/17  294/ 8  586 46 14
12   21C OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 293/13  291/23  584 45 14
13   3D MAIER Johannes GER Germany 292/17  292/16  584 44 16
14   12B HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 290/22  293/10  583 44 15
15   10A WIESER Felix GER Germany 292/16  291/26  583 44 15
16   33D TSYDYPOV Erdem RUS Russia 291/20  292/16  583 43 17
17   12A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 296/ 4  286/42  582 51 8
18   15D FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 297/ 1  285/49  582 45 13
19   11D CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 287/39  295/ 4  582 42 18
20   13A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 290/22  292/16  582 42 18
21   18C VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 296/ 4  285/48  581 50 9
22   10B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 289/26  292/16  581 42 17
23   10C HERLICQ Sam FRA France 289/30  292/16  581 41 19
24   11D HARDING Keith GBR Great Britain 291/19  289/31  580 42 16
25   9D DELILLE Ferdinand FRA France 288/32  292/14  580 42 16
26   11B SOULE Quentin FRA France 285/46  294/ 7  579 43 14
27   4B BELLI Yuri ITA Italy 288/32  291/26  579 41 17
28   12B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 287/37  291/23  578 43 13
29   11B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 290/22  288/34  578 41 17
30   13C DUVAL Sebastien FRA France 288/32  289/31  577 43 13
31   20D TSYBZHITOV Bolot RUS Russia 286/42  291/23  577 38 21
32   22A SANNA Michael FRA France 289/26  288/41  577 38 21
33   7D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 286/41  291/22  577 41 16
34   6B SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 289/25  288/38  577 41 15
35   20C ERBAY Vedat TUR Turkey 287/38  289/31  576 41 14
36   8B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 285/47  291/26  576 38 20
37   2C KREJ Gregory FRA France 286/42  290/30  576 36 24
38   11C BOSSARD Florian FRA France 293/13  282/61  575 40 15
39   17C WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 289/26  286/45  575 39 19
40   10B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 291/20  284/59  575 37 21
41   19B BERANEK Radek CZE Czech Republic 288/32  286/46  574 39 17
42   13A NOGUEIRA Pedro POR Portugal 286/40  288/35  574 38 18
43   21A PIKE William FRA France 289/26  285/51  574 37 20
44   1C DUGUÉ Samuel FRA France 289/30  285/51  574 36 22
45   13D PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 285/44  288/35  573 41 13
46   8B FISSORE Matteo ITA Italy 278/69  294/ 8  572 35 22
47   20A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 281/56  290/29  571 35 22
48   21B KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 283/50  288/38  571 34 23
49   21C ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 285/45  284/55  569 38 16
50   19B PENA Arnau ESP Spain 285/48  284/56  569 34 21
51   1B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 280/58  288/38  568 34 22
52   22A DAMERVALLE Maxandre FRA France 283/50  285/50  568 33 22
53   2D GOELZ Dominic GER Germany 282/54  285/54  567 30 27
54   9A LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 278/63  288/35  566 38 18
55   7A BOURAND Olivier FRA France 282/53  284/60  566 32 23
56   13B LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 280/57  285/51  565 33 20
57   12D KALAPURAYIL Rajan SUI Switzerland 288/32  276/81  564 36 20
58   19A GUTHERTZ Maxence FRA France 276/74  286/44  562 28 27
59   1D LITTIG Thorsten GER Germany 283/49  277/73  560 32 20
60   9A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 273/84  286/43  559 36 14
61   22C HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 275/76  284/58  559 34 20
62   3B ESCRIVA Antoine FRA France 282/54  277/74  559 29 23
63   13C MCCAFFREY Carl IRL Ireland 272/90  286/47  558 33 20
64   13A ARMBRUSTER Sylvain FRA France 273/87  284/56  557 28 21
65   19A TUAL Gaetan FRA France 278/66  279/68  557 27 26
66   12C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 279/59  278/72  557 27 24
67   10A FAUCHERON Thomas FRA France 279/62  278/69  557 25 30
68   17D FABER Dominik SUI Switzerland 275/79  282/62  557 25 27
69   4D KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 282/52  274/87  556 36 15
70   11A TONNAIRE Hugo FRA France 275/75  281/63  556 35 17
71   9B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 278/64  278/71  556 29 23
72   20B GUILLÉN ANGOSTO Diego ESP Spain 276/73  280/66  556 26 25
73   6C BRIERE Guillaume FRA France 278/65  277/76  555 29 20
74   8C COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 279/60  274/86  553 33 18
75   10A MILLET Samuel FRA France 272/92  281/64  553 24 26
75   12B VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 278/68  275/83  553 24 26
77   16A DAGES Thierry FRA France 277/71  276/82  553 23 28
78   9C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 276/72  276/80  552 31 22
79   9C AUSTIN Chris USA USA 275/77  277/79  552 25 24
80   17A BLANDIN Thomas FRA France 272/91  280/67  552 24 28
81   33B GUERRA PRIAN Manuel ESP Spain 274/82  277/76  551 25 22
82   10C HECK Oliver FRA France 275/78  274/88  549 25 28
83   8D OZKAYA Safak TUR Turkey 272/92  277/78  549 23 25
84   6A DUPUIS Emmanuel FRA France 274/83  275/83  549 19 32
85   7D POP Razvan LUX Luxembourg 274/81  273/92  547 24 24
86   13B KECK Andreas GER Germany 266/101  280/65  546 26 25
87   14C LEFEBVRE Jean-François FRA France 279/61  267/109  546 25 25
88   7B CROMBEZ Vincent AUS Australia 277/70  268/107  545 27 20
89   14A PERRIN Loïk FRA France 271/94  274/91  545 23 21
90   14B WYLIE Eoin IRL Ireland 273/86  271/99  544 20 26
91   12D BECKER Joe GBR Great Britain 273/88  270/100  543 22 24
92   22D CORSIN Valentin FRA France 274/80  269/103  543 21 25
93   22C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 265/108  277/75  542 22 22
94   9B MOULIN Louis FRA France 271/95  271/98  542 21 23
95   18D REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 268/98  273/93  541 22 24
96   16A SCHNEIDER Florent FRA France 273/89  268/108  541 16 33
97   18A HERMENT Mickael FRA France 266/101  274/90  540 22 26
98   18B CARRAMOLINO MALLENCO Manuel ESP Spain 262/117  278/70  540 20 24
99   1A PETERSEN Victor FRA France 267/100  272/94  539 20 25
100   6D WEISENBURGER Max GER Germany 273/85  266/114  539 20 21
101   13B STANBURY Scott GBR Great Britain 264/112  275/85  539 15 31
102   18B IRIGOYEN Gonzalo SWE Sweden 263/114  274/89  537 21 22
103   4C DELOISON Daniel FRA France 266/103  271/97  537 18 28
104   9A DIETEWICH Simon GER Germany 265/105  271/96  536 24 20
105   12C MASSON Martial FRA France 278/67  258/127  536 21 21
106   11D RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 264/110  272/95  536 17 31
107   8A ANDRÉ Steven FRA France 265/109  269/105  534 14 29
108   10D GARCIA HIDALGO Javier ESP Spain 265/107  267/110  532 17 25
109   8C DAUPTAIN Tony FRA France 266/104  266/113  532 15 28
110   13C SIMON Jerome FRA France 263/116  266/111  529 15 26
111   16C GOWARD Thomas FRA France 258/122  270/101  528 16 25
112   12A PRIETZ Wolf-Giro GER Germany 267/99  261/124  528 14 28
113   10C GREER Dalton USA USA 263/113  264/119  527 21 20
114   21A BRETEAU Sebastien FRA France 265/106  262/122  527 18 22
115   9C GUYARD Philippe FRA France 270/96  257/131  527 16 26
116   19C OZDEMIR Ibrahim TUR Turkey 256/127  270/101  526 15 25
117   3C VALLOT Denis FRA France 256/126  269/103  525 18 21
118   17D SÖKMEN Ali TUR Turkey 259/118  264/118  523 17 25
119   20D INAN Ibrahim TUR Turkey 258/121  265/116  523 14 22
120   5C RAIMBAULT Vincent FRA France 254/134  265/115  519 14 30
121   16D KIM Chang Hee TUR Turkey 257/124  262/123  519 13 25
122   18C CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 255/131  263/121  518 12 20
123   16D CAMPANA Nicolas SUI Switzerland 253/140  263/120  516 13 25
124   13D RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 257/125  259/126  516 13 24
125   4A COMMEYNE Eric FRA France 264/111  251/137  515 17 24
126   3A SEMPÉRÉ Yohann FRA France 259/119  254/135  513 13 28
127   2A CUMINAL Thibault FRA France 247/144  264/117  511 19 11
128   22B L'HER Allan FRA France 254/132  255/134  509 16 18
129   20C BARLOW Ru GBR Great Britain 269/97  240/150  509 15 19
130   7C SINARDET Julien FRA France 251/142  257/129  508 14 22
131   20B TELFORD Tom CAN Canada 263/115  245/146  508 12 21
132   5A DUPONCHEL Rémi FRA France 238/151  269/105  507 11 21
133   33C EITING Thomas GER Germany 254/137  253/136  507 9 22
134   9D DENTON Douglas USA USA 255/128  251/138  506 17 22
135   15A JOLY Remi FRA France 258/120  248/142  506 16 19
136   10D CHERCHI Cristian ESP Spain 250/143  256/132  506 13 17
137   8D TERZI Enzo FRA France 255/129  249/141  504 18 18
138   17C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 254/133  250/139  504 14 19
139   18A LEMAITRE Dimitri FRA France 244/147  260/125  504 10 28
140   9B FLORIS Davide ITA Italy 254/135  250/140  504 10 22
141   18D AYHAN Mustafa TUR Turkey 253/138  247/144  500 15 15
142   10D COLSON Cyril FRA France 245/145  255/133  500 12 27
143   11C PIECHOCKI Sandy FRA France 252/141  248/143  500 9 20
144   21B FABCIC Dejan SLO Slovenia 242/148  257/130  499 10 22
145   8B GRANJON Herve FRA France 255/130  243/149  498 9 21
146   10B HUNEL Philippe FRA France 253/139  244/147  497 12 18
147   17B HELLSTEN Adam SWE Sweden 254/136  243/148  497 11 16
148   16B MEDRANO MANERO Enrique ESP Spain 223/155  266/112  489 15 19
149   21D CHRISTIAN Brynning DEN Denmark 225/153  257/128  482 13 20
150   22D DESROZIERS Matthieu FRA France 241/149  240/151  481 11 22
151   2B RIVAROLI Cristiano ITA Italy 240/150  239/152  479 13 16
152   20A TOUTAIN Louis Marie FRA France 245/146  225/154  470 10 17
153   33A POIRIER Emmanuel SUI Switzerland 258/123  208/158  466 9 18
154   15B DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 212/159  233/153  445 10 15
155   17A SOMBSTAY Tristan FRA France 229/152  209/157  438 9 18
156   19D SENGÜL Ramazan TUR Turkey 184/164  247/145  431 5 14
157   16B MCDONALD Adrian IRL Ireland 222/156  203/159  425 9 11
158   22B UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi ISL Iceland 203/162  211/156  414 6 16
159   11A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 200/163  213/155  413 5 14
160   15C BRUN Stephane FRA France 213/158  179/161  392 6 9
161   14A DENIS Alain FRA France 208/161  176/163  384 4 11
162   5D TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert GER Germany 209/160  166/164  375 7 12
163   11B SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel GBR Great Britain 215/157  155/165  370 2 8
164   16C GIUJUZZA Victor FRA France 225/154  138/166  363 4 10
165   17B HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez ESP Spain 180/165  180/160  360 4 6
166   14B LAWTON Colin IRL Ireland 153/166  179/162  332 4 8
167   8C STEELE Anthony USA USA 15/167  15 0 0
Recurve Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
595RYOO Su Jung (KOR)World Record Avg 595.0  
1   14B KIM Surin KOR Korea 294/ 1  297/ 1  591 52 7
2   15B KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 293/ 3  295/ 2  588 49 10
3   26D STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 293/ 2  292/ 6  585 47 11
4   26C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 290/ 8  295/ 3  585 45 15
5   16B SIM Yeji KOR Korea 292/ 5  291/ 7  583 44 15
6   19A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 288/12  294/ 5  582 43 16
7   24D TSYREMPILOVA LEE Sayana RUS Russia 293/ 3  289/13  582 42 18
8   29C WI Nayeon KOR Korea 290/ 7  290/ 8  580 42 16
9   6B BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana RUS Russia 290/ 8  290/10  580 40 20
10   28C KIM Young Kyeong KOR Korea 284/19  295/ 3  579 48 11
11   27D PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 292/ 6  287/16  579 48 11
12   31D HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 288/12  290/10  578 39 20
13   25D LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 286/15  290/ 8  576 41 16
14   17B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/14  289/13  576 37 22
15   15D UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 289/10  285/19  574 42 14
16   26B DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 289/11  283/25  572 37 19
17   32B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 285/17  286/18  571 35 22
18   28A VILLARD Laurena FRA France 280/25  289/12  569 36 19
19   25A CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 281/23  288/15  569 36 19
20   17A JUNG Amy USA USA 285/18  284/23  569 32 25
21   25B NISSEN Lea Mogree DEN Denmark 279/28  286/17  565 34 18
22   20A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 286/16  278/35  564 31 24
23   27C LAAN CALLEWAERT Sarina NED Netherlands 284/20  279/31  563 33 20
24   24A ALART Margaux FRA France 280/27  283/26  563 28 27
25   19B MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 277/30  284/22  561 27 27
26   6C DESVIGNES Lauranne FRA France 276/34  284/24  560 24 33
27   28B JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 282/22  276/36  558 34 19
28   16D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/24  276/37  557 29 21
29   23B MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 277/30  279/31  556 24 29
30   32C QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 272/37  282/27  554 26 25
31   18C TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 280/26  273/40  553 27 22
32   28D MOON Rachel GBR Great Britain 268/43  285/20  553 26 25
33   23C SOENEN Lisa FRA France 271/39  282/28  553 26 23
34   23B LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN Denmark 274/35  278/34  552 26 22
35   23A PESLIER Eugénie FRA France 266/45  285/21  551 26 24
36   27B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 271/39  279/31  550 23 26
37   29D DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 277/30  271/42  548 24 25
38   24B ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 277/30  271/44  548 24 23
39   31B PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 284/21  262/49  546 29 20
40   32D TAJES GARCIA Magdalena ESP Spain 265/48  281/30  546 27 22
41   19C DUNNIGHAN Kate GBR Great Britain 262/52  282/29  544 23 26
42   20D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 270/41  272/41  542 25 21
43   17C LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 278/29  262/51  540 23 23
44   7C COMMUNAUDAT Amélie FRA France 266/46  274/38  540 20 24
45   31A LEROUX Florence FRA France 262/50  274/39  536 22 23
46   30B HERRERO Noelia SUI Switzerland 267/44  268/45  535 19 24
47   29B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 263/49  271/43  534 19 26
48   26A FIALON Sandrine FRA France 273/36  258/56  531 18 27
49   14D RUSJAN Iva SLO Slovenia 270/42  258/55  528 17 26
50   29A CHEVRET Severine FRA France 266/47  261/52  527 14 26
51   20C MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/37  254/58  526 19 25
52   18B ZALTSBERG Anastassia GER Germany 259/53  263/47  522 22 16
53   30C OUDET Léa FRA France 257/54  263/48  520 14 22
54   23A FARAULT Gwénaëlle FRA France 256/55  260/53  516 21 15
55   24C RIVRAIS Sophie FRA France 254/56  262/50  516 11 30
56   30D VORMITTAG Melanie GER Germany 262/51  250/59  512 11 24
57   7A FLAMENT Sylvie SUI Switzerland 245/59  259/54  504 12 19
58   32A LEMYRE Mélissandre FRA France 249/57  255/57  504 12 13
59   17D BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 231/61  267/46  498 12 25
60   19D CUNHA Inês POR Portugal 249/58  246/60  495 9 18
61   7B WILLIAMS Dianna SUI Switzerland 244/60  230/61  474 10 14
62   25C DESOUSA Giselle NED Netherlands 230/62  217/64  447 8 12
63   31C DUNNE Ciara IRL Ireland 221/66  225/62  446 9 12
64   15A GREER Jessica USA USA 230/63  215/65  445 9 18
65   18A SCHWARTZ Julia USA USA 230/64  210/67  440 6 16
66   30A BROUILLAC Gersende FRA France 203/68  222/63  425 8 14
67   14A PILKINTON Mollie Lynn USA USA 212/67  212/66  424 8 11
68   27A MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne FRA France 223/65  193/68  416 10 14
69   16A PASCHKE Jessa USA USA 201/69  169/69  370 5 9
70   18D FAYET Marie-Noëlle FRA France 176/70  112/71  288 3 5
71   20B MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 59/71  117/70  176 1 0
Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   5B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 295/ 1  289/ 7  584 45 14
2   17C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 289/ 8  291/ 2  580 40 20
3   4A GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 289/ 5  289/ 5  578 42 14
4   10B TEMINO Andres ESP Spain 288/ 9  290/ 4  578 39 20
5   17B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 291/ 2  286/19  577 40 18
6   7A BARBIER Anthony FRA France 290/ 4  287/12  577 39 19
7   15C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/10  289/ 7  576 39 18
8   6A GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 287/11  288/ 9  575 39 17
9   8C JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/15  288/10  574 38 18
10   5A BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 283/23  290/ 3  573 41 12
11   10D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 289/ 5  284/23  573 38 17
12   5B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 287/11  286/16  573 36 21
13   1A FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 287/11  285/20  572 36 21
14   16B VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 283/25  289/ 6  572 35 22
15   19D PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 285/19  286/18  571 36 19
16   6D WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 290/ 3  281/32  571 35 21
17   3B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 285/18  285/22  570 36 18
18   16A DUCHESNE Benjamin FRA France 285/20  285/21  570 33 24
19   2B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 283/24  286/15  569 35 19
20   15B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 274/46  294/ 1  568 42 13
21   20A SIMERAY Tao FRA France 289/ 5  278/36  567 37 17
22   16C MAEHN Keryan FRA France 287/14  277/38  564 33 20
23   9D MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 281/29  283/25  564 33 19
24   22B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Turkey 277/38  287/14  564 30 24
25   14C RUSIN Artem RUS Russia 280/30  283/25  563 33 19
26   1C RIOU--HABERER Eliot FRA France 286/17  277/41  563 31 23
27   3C STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas FRA France 282/28  281/30  563 30 24
28   2C CHOFFAT Valentin FRA France 277/39  286/16  563 29 25
29   1A LEPELLETIER Paul FRA France 280/31  283/27  563 26 31
30   6D PRODAN Kristjan SLO Slovenia 282/26  280/34  562 30 22
31   4B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 274/49  288/10  562 29 24
32   9A GUILLEMET Bruno FRA France 286/15  276/46  562 28 26
33   7A POP Noah LUX Luxembourg 282/27  280/33  562 29 26
34   11D IVAN David SVK Slovakia 279/32  282/28  561 30 22
35   18D ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 272/56  284/24  556 30 25
36   13D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 278/36  277/37  555 30 19
37   1C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 284/21  271/63  555 23 31
38   17D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 267/68  287/13  554 32 20
39   24A DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 283/22  270/66  553 28 22
40   3A NARDON Pietro ITA Italy 272/58  281/31  553 27 27
41   5D MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 278/37  275/47  553 25 25
42   8A GUENIOT Joseph FRA France 277/39  276/44  553 23 28
43   6C SELLIN Ewan FRA France 276/43  276/43  552 22 30
44   12C BERG JACOBSEN Victor DEN Denmark 275/44  276/45  551 24 23
45   13A BALANANT Antoine FRA France 273/53  277/39  550 25 23
46   15C NEAU Gregory FRA France 279/32  271/62  550 24 22
47   4D CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey SUI Switzerland 273/50  275/48  548 25 23
48   15A ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 274/48  274/50  548 24 24
48   5C SALARD Gautier FRA France 274/47  274/52  548 24 24
50   24C MORLOT Valentin FRA France 270/61  277/42  547 21 29
50   21D STEPHENS James NED Netherlands 273/55  274/50  547 21 29
52   5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 266/72  280/35  546 26 23
53   11B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 272/57  274/53  546 25 21
54   10A GAUB Jules FRA France 276/41  269/67  545 25 26
55   3D GALANDA Dusan SVK Slovakia 275/45  270/64  545 22 24
56   22D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 273/54  272/57  545 20 28
57   6C CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 269/63  275/48  544 23 26
58   2D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 265/76  277/40  542 27 19
59   2B RUFAS MORILLO Francho ESP Spain 271/59  271/59  542 19 27
60   3A OUVRÉ Quentin FRA France 270/62  271/58  541 22 27
61   2C PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/64  272/55  541 22 20
62   23B DOGRAMACI Mehmet TUR Turkey 273/52  267/74  540 21 23
63   2A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 278/35  261/84  539 21 25
64   5A GRILLAT Nathan FRA France 264/79  274/53  538 26 18
65   4C ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/60  268/70  538 21 23
66   15D PLEITE PASCUAL Victor ESP Spain 267/69  270/64  537 24 16
67   6B TASSIE Luke IRL Ireland 269/66  268/68  537 20 27
68   16D RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi ESP Spain 256/94  281/29  537 20 23
69   21C POISSON Joris FRA France 265/77  271/61  536 20 26
70   19C HUBERLANT Tom FRA France 265/78  271/60  536 17 26
71   15A GALIZZI Matteo FRA France 268/67  268/72  536 15 30
72   1D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 276/42  259/87  535 23 26
73   4B MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel ESP Spain 263/81  272/55  535 18 25
74   12D MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 266/73  268/69  534 21 18
75   3C TENG Thiry FRA France 266/74  268/71  534 17 26
76   14A PEREZ Benjamin FRA France 267/71  267/75  534 17 24
77   3D RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 266/75  264/77  530 13 29
78   8D MULEC Matevz SLO Slovenia 262/83  264/76  526 21 22
79   6A OGER Adrien FRA France 267/70  259/88  526 20 25
80   11C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/81  263/81  526 14 26
81   9C DUPONT Mathias FRA France 273/51  252/95  525 18 24
82   19B DAMAN Jelle BEL Belgium 278/34  246/104  524 28 19
83   10C RAGEADE Mathys FRA France 256/93  268/73  524 13 30
84   14B PRIKLONSKI Johan SWE Sweden 260/86  263/79  523 17 20
85   22A BLONSKI Alexis FRA France 269/65  252/96  521 12 24
86   1B GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso ESP Spain 258/88  262/82  520 30 17
87   6B ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo ESP Spain 261/85  259/89  520 14 23
88   15B JULIEN Jerome FRA France 257/91  261/83  518 19 21
89   11A SAUGNAC Adrien FRA France 259/87  255/93  514 19 15
90   7D GALJANIC Filip SLO Slovenia 256/92  256/92  512 19 22
91   20C THEAMUS Eliah FRA France 251/99  260/85  511 16 17
92   18B JANSEN Ben BEL Belgium 256/95  254/94  510 8 24
93   18A SENTKAR Aurelio FRA France 244/105  263/79  507 17 17
94   14D THOMPSON Dan GBR Great Britain 258/89  249/101  507 13 18
95   4A DREYER Noé FRA France 258/90  248/102  506 13 23
96   23D BRADY Richard Gerard IRL Ireland 254/97  252/97  506 7 25
97   2D GREBER Florian SUI Switzerland 246/103  258/90  504 15 21
98   8B PABLO Espès de Haro ESP Spain 263/80  241/105  504 14 15
99   13C MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian DEN Denmark 253/98  249/100  502 12 20
100   14D HUBERLANT Maxence FRA France 242/107  260/86  502 11 26
101   1B HORVAT Niko SLO Slovenia 251/100  250/99  501 12 18
102   18C PESNEL Julien FRA France 261/84  238/107  499 19 10
103   4C TENON Matisse FRA France 236/112  263/78  499 14 26
104   23A LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 240/109  257/91  497 13 19
105   17A LECLERC Ronan FRA France 245/104  251/98  496 10 18
106   4D STEELE Samuel USA USA 247/102  247/103  494 7 22
107   1D DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 244/106  241/106  485 9 17
108   7B JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 255/96  228/110  483 7 19
109   5D BISHOP Graham USA USA 238/111  237/108  475 11 21
110   3B GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau ESP Spain 241/108  226/111  467 9 12
111   9B POSTIGO TALÓN Iván ESP Spain 249/101  215/112  464 6 21
112   7C CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 226/115  234/109  460 14 16
113   2A GUGOLE Lorenzo ITA Italy 238/110  200/114  438 12 11
114   21B ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz TUR Turkey 229/114  208/113  437 7 21
115   21A VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul FRA France 209/116  180/115  389 5 7
116   12A DANTON Alexis FRA France 168/117  173/116  341 2 13
117   19A RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël FRA France 123/119  162/117  285 5 6
118   22C DELPIERRE Hugo FRA France 151/118  102/118  253 2 7
119   24D JEAN Thomas FRA France 231/113  0 231 5 9
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
594PARK Sehui (KOR)World Record Avg 594.0  
1   4A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 291/ 1  287/ 4  578 41 16
2   30B CANALES Elia ESP Spain 285/ 6  291/ 1  576 38 20
3   25A LOUIS Mathilde FRA France 286/ 4  290/ 2  576 38 20
4   2B GARCIA Natalia ESP Spain 289/ 2  285/ 6  574 36 22
5   28B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 286/ 3  283/ 7  569 36 17
6   27C HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 286/ 4  282/ 9  568 30 28
7   26C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 283/ 9  283/ 8  566 32 23
8   2C BOTTE Louise FRA France 284/ 7  281/11  565 32 23
9   26A CHAMBRAUD Alyssia FRA France 280/13  285/ 5  565 30 25
10   5D ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 282/10  281/10  563 29 27
11   21A AUTRET Aurélie FRA France 275/20  287/ 3  562 36 13
12   23A TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla FRA France 284/ 8  278/14  562 34 17
13   26A SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 276/18  281/12  557 27 23
14   25D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/14  277/16  556 33 19
15   33B BACZYK Zuzanna POL Poland 281/12  275/19  556 22 33
16   3C MOREAU Mélanie FRA France 281/11  274/21  555 29 20
17   30A CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 275/22  280/13  555 25 26
18   24D SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 276/17  275/18  551 24 25
19   3B PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 271/25  278/15  549 25 22
20   26D HABJAN Teja SLO Slovenia 278/16  270/26  548 20 29
21   28B GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia ESP Spain 272/24  275/17  547 24 25
22   24A LEPRON Johanna FRA France 278/15  268/27  546 29 17
23   28A BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 275/21  271/25  546 25 22
24   21C SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 271/26  272/22  543 22 25
25   21D NOLAN Emma AUS Australia 264/37  274/20  538 19 26
26   29B RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía ESP Spain 271/27  267/32  538 16 26
27   24C VASSEUR Laurie FRA France 270/29  267/31  537 19 24
28   29C ÖZKÜTÜK Meral TUR Turkey 268/30  267/30  535 24 17
29   26C DERCAMP Amélie FRA France 275/23  260/46  535 19 28
30   31C VELKOVA Mia SLO Slovenia 276/19  255/57  531 19 30
31   33A BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 267/32  261/45  528 17 24
32   30C KARAYEL Nehir TUR Turkey 264/35  264/38  528 13 32
33   30D PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 263/38  264/37  527 19 23
34   23C KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 262/39  265/34  527 12 31
35   31B PLA MANJAVACAS Aina ESP Spain 254/54  272/23  526 21 15
36   25C CHARROIS Hélène FRA France 258/48  268/29  526 17 19
37   22B SMITH Lucy IRL Ireland 264/36  261/44  525 18 20
38   3D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 260/45  265/35  525 14 23
39   6A LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 267/32  257/56  524 16 27
40   5A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 261/41  262/41  523 20 21
41   4D GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 265/34  258/54  523 16 22
42   31D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 254/55  268/28  522 18 22
43   28D CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 257/50  265/33  522 16 20
44   4B BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna ESP Spain 270/28  251/65  521 17 20
45   24A BERNARD Tifêne FRA France 268/31  252/63  520 18 24
46   33C HOFMANN Olivia USA USA 261/42  259/51  520 11 26
47   32A MUÑOZ Angelina FRA France 256/51  263/39  519 16 23
48   25B NIEVA Sandra ESP Spain 260/44  259/47  519 14 25
49   3A LORIDE Oriane FRA France 259/46  259/50  518 17 23
50   21B MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 255/53  262/42  517 15 18
51   23B FOGARTY Thea IRL Ireland 258/49  259/53  517 9 25
52   2A LEBRETON Enora FRA France 253/56  263/40  516 13 21
53   28A MENARDO GUZMAN Luna FRA France 243/70  272/24  515 14 29
54   1B ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 259/47  255/58  514 16 22
55   24D BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 253/57  261/43  514 14 24
56   1C BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 255/52  257/55  512 19 17
57   27A GILLINGHAM Agathe FRA France 244/68  265/36  509 13 29
58   25D DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel SUI Switzerland 260/43  246/70  506 17 20
59   26B TARRAGO BULETE Alba ESP Spain 247/63  259/49  506 11 23
60   26D HÜRLIMANN Luna SUI Switzerland 244/67  259/48  503 16 17
61   27C HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra DEN Denmark 246/64  255/59  501 11 21
62   24B SMITH Rachael IRL Ireland 247/61  253/62  500 10 27
63   32B IZASKUN Garcia Campos ESP Spain 243/71  254/61  497 9 21
64   28C STORGAARD Emilie DEN Denmark 237/76  259/52  496 12 26
65   28C WALLNER Ina GER Germany 245/66  248/69  493 8 26
66   27B AIDA García Martin ESP Spain 238/75  254/60  492 13 18
67   1D ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel ISL Iceland 249/59  243/73  492 12 14
68   31A BOISARD Justine FRA France 239/73  251/64  490 18 13
69   5B LAGUARDIA PONS Maria ESP Spain 249/58  241/74  490 11 16
70   25C GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 239/74  250/67  489 12 16
71   25A VAISSIERES Noémie FRA France 244/69  244/72  488 8 18
72   32C KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara SLO Slovenia 248/60  236/75  484 11 21
73   23D BORCHERS Yvonne AUS Australia 247/62  235/77  482 10 20
74   5C DUPUIS Marion FRA France 230/79  249/68  479 13 17
75   26B JÕGI Eliise EST Estonia 235/78  244/71  479 10 23
76   4C GRELOT Solene FRA France 261/40  211/82  472 10 18
77   22A BENOLIEL Shirelle FRA France 241/72  227/78  468 11 22
78   27A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 217/82  251/66  468 7 19
79   24C OKAY Cansu Begüm TUR Turkey 229/80  236/76  465 12 14
80   24B AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 245/65  216/81  461 10 21
81   22C BEYAZTAS Aslihan TUR Turkey 236/77  210/83  446 10 14
82   29A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 218/81  221/79  439 6 11
83   1A MATS Angelique FRA France 215/83  203/84  418 7 14
84   29D NYE Deena SUI Switzerland 194/84  217/80  411 10 14
85   27D STATTON Alexis USA USA 180/85  178/85  358 4 10
86   22D AFFLECK Indi AUS Australia 138/86  176/86  314 7 8
87   25B TARS Elis Riin EST Estonia 100/87  100/87  200 1 3
88   27B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 10/88  0 10 1 0
Recurve Youth Boys [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
1 33A THIRION Baptiste FRA France 287/ 2  289/ 4  576 37 22
2 38C KAYA Yusuf TUR Turkey 283/ 5  292/ 1  575 36 23
3 38D PRIBISET Ugo FRA France 290/ 1  284/10  574 37 20
4 34C ADDIS Baptiste FRA France 284/ 3  289/ 4  573 35 23
5 37C FAVRE-NICOLIN Marius FRA France 279/10  291/ 3  570 41 15
6 39A BERINGER Alexis FRA France 284/ 3  285/ 8  569 31 27
7 37D GENTIL Louison FRA France 275/15  292/ 1  567 32 23
8 35D TÜRKER Toprak TUR Turkey 278/11  287/ 6  565 33 21
9 41A BILSEL Mahir Mert TUR Turkey 278/12  287/ 6  565 33 20
10 34B CASSINI Giacomo ITA Italy 281/ 6  284/ 9  565 31 23
11 39B GUZMAN Hadrien SUI Switzerland 280/ 9  283/11  563 29 25
12 39B LUCOT Valentin FRA France 273/16  281/12  554 26 25
13 36D DISBEAUX Mahé FRA France 280/ 8  272/15  552 30 18
14 39D PETROFF Alexandre FRA France 281/ 7  271/18  552 21 34
15 41B CHAMBRAUD Thylann FRA France 278/13  273/13  551 23 30
16 38A FOCKE DE BEAUCOURT Soren FRA France 266/19  273/14  539 18 26
17 33C DEMEULENAERE Vincent FRA France 277/14  261/25  538 18 25
18 36C BESORA Vincent FRA France 261/23  272/17  533 17 30
19 37A ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel ESP Spain 260/25  272/16  532 20 20
20 37D ÇOKTAN Mehmet Akif TUR Turkey 271/17  260/26  531 25 16
21 41C LE RAY Yann FRA France 260/26  270/19  530 16 26
22 35C GARNIER Evan FRA France 261/22  265/22  526 13 31
23 36D ÇOKSEN Yusuf Poyraz TUR Turkey 263/20  260/27  523 14 23
24 38B COSTA Mathys FRA France 257/27  266/21  523 11 35
25 35A PICARD Leo FRA France 261/24  262/24  523 11 27
26 38C HUBERLANT Noah FRA France 256/29  266/20  522 19 24
27 38D SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo FRA France 266/18  254/29  520 12 26
28 39C CORNAGLIA Edgar FRA France 253/30  264/23  517 15 23
29 39A JOVE RUE Roger ESP Spain 257/28  257/28  514 9 26
30 38A GIRAUD Loukas FRA France 249/31  247/30  496 11 16
31 34D ISMAIL KEREM GÜl TUR Turkey 261/21  234/32  495 12 14
32 40B DELPIERRE Quentin FRA France 241/34  233/33  474 4 15
33 34A DUBLOIS David FRA France 243/33  225/37  468 8 12
34 36A LASSUS Lucas FRA France 226/38  241/31  467 5 14
35 40C HOFMANN Nathan FRA France 229/35  230/35  459 9 10
36 37B SANTIN Nathan FRA France 245/32  213/39  458 3 17
37 37A RIVIERE Louis FRA France 228/36  228/36  456 7 14
38 40A POUDAC Nathan FRA France 228/37  224/38  452 4 18
39 39D BARBES KIENER Brice FRA France 196/40  233/34  429 3 11
40 33D ALESSANDRO EMIR Terracciano TUR Turkey 209/39  208/40  417 5 12
41 40D DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jan ESP Spain 182/41  174/42  356 3 7
42 37C GREBER Loïc SUI Switzerland 169/42  185/41  354 1 3
Recurve Youth Girls [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
1 35D BUHIT Nina FRA France 289/ 1  285/ 4  574 35 24
2 34B DAGES Marina FRA France 283/ 5  290/ 2  573 37 19
3 29B SELAN RÜya TUR Turkey 279/10  291/ 1  570 34 23
4 32A TACUSSEL Mélina FRA France 284/ 3  285/ 3  569 33 23
5 37C MARANON Oceane FRA France 285/ 2  282/ 7  567 30 27
6 30C JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 284/ 4  282/ 8  566 28 30
7 37A BROGNARD May FRA France 279/ 9  284/ 5  563 30 23
8 35C SINTHUPINYO Kasama THA Thailand 280/ 7  277/ 9  557 28 22
9 35C HEQUET Marine FRA France 279/ 8  277/10  556 27 23
10 36A AINARA García Balmaseda ESP Spain 281/ 6  273/12  554 23 28
11 32B SCHÜLLER Mia GER Germany 271/15  282/ 6  553 24 27
12 37D YILMAZ Azra Derin TUR Turkey 275/11  271/13  546 22 26
13 36A MANCHE Maelle FRA France 275/12  271/14  546 19 31
14 30A EL AIRAQI Soukaina FRA France 274/13  271/15  545 21 25
15 36D TONUS Lea LUX Luxembourg 271/15  262/17  533 18 25
16 34C CECANOVA Anastasia MDA Moldova 268/17  265/16  533 16 25
17 31A JOUSSEIN Océane FRA France 271/14  261/18  532 19 25
18 34D INAN Sahra Melek TUR Turkey 250/24  273/11  523 17 24
19 36B SANTIN Enaelle FRA France 260/20  259/19  519 9 27
20 35B CLAVIER Valentine FRA France 261/18  257/21  518 16 22
21 35A DELPIERRE Emma FRA France 257/21  256/23  513 12 21
22 36C GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia ESP Spain 256/22  256/22  512 16 18
23 29C HARLINGUE Iliana FRA France 261/19  250/24  511 12 21
24 29A GRIVOT Lisa FRA France 242/27  258/20  500 11 19
25 31B KARAGÖZ Zeynep TUR Turkey 254/23  238/28  492 13 16
26 36C DUBOIS Alana FRA France 241/28  249/25  490 6 22
27 31C GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Leire ESP Spain 243/26  242/27  485 6 20
28 30B YILMAZ Cansu TUR Turkey 224/32  245/26  469 6 14
29 35D SERRA GONZALEZ Emma ESP Spain 226/31  237/29  463 11 13
30 35B KEMALOGLU Elif Naz TUR Turkey 247/25  215/32  462 7 16
31 35A ELCI Cemre TUR Turkey 230/29  220/30  450 2 18
32 37B ALTINTAS Tara TUR Turkey 230/30  218/31  448 6 7
33 34A MARSAL Àngels ESP Spain 191/34  213/33  404 2 12
34 36B BASOGLU Ela Naz TUR Turkey 196/33  205/34  401 3 9
Recurve Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
593JOHNSON Richard (USA)World Record Avg 593.0  
1   32C DAMAN Peter BEL Belgium 289/ 1  285/ 2  574 36 22
2   31C CALLEWAERT Danny BEL Belgium 282/ 4  287/ 1  569 32 26
3   29A PAGNUTTI Philippe FRA France 282/ 2  280/ 7  562 31 20
4   30B ERBAY Vedat TUR Turkey 279/ 5  281/ 5  560 34 21
5   31A GOUBEAU Franck FRA France 276/ 7  282/ 3  558 28 25
6   28A HECK Oliver FRA France 275/10  281/ 4  556 25 26
7   40A LIBERT Eric FRA France 282/ 3  271/14  553 23 27
8   40B IRIGOYEN Gonzalo SWE Sweden 275/ 8  276/ 8  551 29 17
9   39D BEN BRAHIM Saber TUN Tunisia 270/14  280/ 6  550 24 23
10   45C BRUNET Hervé FRA France 275/ 9  272/11  547 25 22
11   46A CHIREN Frédéric FRA France 271/13  272/12  543 21 25
12   26A KARDACZ Patrice FRA France 265/21  275/ 9  540 20 30
13   40C ÖZKAYA Safak TUR Turkey 262/25  274/10  536 16 29
14   44C JESUS Bruno FRA France 267/15  268/22  535 19 29
15   43A BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 267/19  268/20  535 17 26
16   46C OGER David FRA France 266/20  268/23  534 17 25
17   39C WEBER Thorsten GER Germany 264/22  269/18  533 23 20
18   41A DELMAS Denis FRA France 274/11  257/38  531 26 17
19   40A MOURONVALLE Xavier FRA France 267/17  264/29  531 18 24
20   28B RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel ESP Spain 261/27  270/16  531 16 24
21   26C MAS Jean Paul FRA France 259/31  269/19  528 16 23
22   28C OUIN Bruno FRA France 257/34  270/15  527 20 22
23   42B GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose ESP Spain 261/26  264/28  525 25 17
24   45A BELAY Vincent FRA France 255/36  270/17  525 16 26
25   38A GORSSE Bernard FRA France 278/ 6  246/51  524 20 19
26   38D CASSINI Vittorio ITA Italy 259/32  265/27  524 17 20
27   46B MORFAUX Christian FRA France 258/33  266/26  524 17 18
28   40B WALSCHAERT Marc FRA France 267/16  256/40  523 17 17
29   31B OZDEMIR Ibrahim TUR Turkey 255/38  267/25  522 15 19
30   40C FOCKE Dirk FRA France 272/12  249/49  521 20 17
31   29C DEPREZ Filip BEL Belgium 259/29  260/35  519 16 20
32   43D REFSETH George NOR Norway 255/37  264/30  519 12 23
33   25C VIALETAY Philippe FRA France 259/30  258/37  517 16 20
34   45D HANULIAK Jan SVK Slovakia 267/17  250/46  517 15 25
35   25A BARBA Christophe FRA France 245/46  271/13  516 15 23
36   42D POLAT HÜsnÜ TUR Turkey 264/23  251/44  515 17 23
37   32B MORAN David IRL Ireland 264/24  251/45  515 16 20
38   27B COZAR MOLINA Manuel ESP Spain 261/28  254/42  515 13 30
39   26B COZAR MOLINA Andres ESP Spain 253/40  262/32  515 13 28
40   27A BOSSARD Michel FRA France 246/45  268/23  514 11 25
41   41B SÖDERQVIST Hans SWE Sweden 253/41  261/34  514 11 22
42   26D WINTERLEITNER Alex SUI Switzerland 256/35  256/39  512 14 22
43   32A RIPAUX Pascal FRA France 252/42  259/36  511 12 22
44   44D MARKEY Tom BEL Belgium 242/49  268/21  510 13 26
45   29B JORDI Tarragó Martí ESP Spain 253/39  253/43  506 10 24
46   39A LE DISEZ Yann FRA France 250/43  255/41  505 13 16
47   42C BOUTRELLE Gérard FRA France 241/50  263/31  504 16 19
48   39B SMITH Alan IRL Ireland 244/47  247/50  491 11 23
49   40D AUBORT Rémy SUI Switzerland 240/51  249/48  489 18 18
50   43B ANTONIO J. Martín García ESP Spain 237/53  250/47  487 11 20
51   28D FRONTIERE Dominique SUI Switzerland 221/57  261/33  482 11 16
52   42A STROCK Bertrand FRA France 239/52  240/52  479 12 11
53   27C JARDIN jacques Olivier FRA France 247/44  225/54  472 9 22
54   41D GUZMAN Juan SUI Switzerland 227/54  219/55  446 8 17
55   31D MERZ Olaf GER Germany 243/48  201/59  444 7 13
56   30C VANHAEREN Steven BEL Belgium 218/58  219/56  437 11 11
57   30D CAROSSO Cristiano ITA Italy 223/56  214/57  437 7 12
58   25D DIELEN Tom SUI Switzerland 225/55  199/60  424 8 14
59   45B SINFREU VERGARA Antoni AND Andorra 195/60  226/53  421 6 9
60   29D TUNDO Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/59  199/61  403 6 10
61   25B FERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel Angel ESP Spain 175/62  205/58  380 2 10
62   44B ZNIDARCIC Dejan SLO Slovenia 191/61  179/62  370 3 15
63   43C DELEPINE Benoit FRA France 107/64  121/63  228 2 6
64   44A CHALDEBAS Ronan FRA France 134/63  8/64  142 1 3
Recurve Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
573WOHLLEBEN Claudia (GER)World Record Avg 573.0  
1   33D AHAT Arzu TUR Turkey 279/ 1  280/ 1  559 32 16
2   43C FONTENEAU Frederique FRA France 270/ 2  276/ 2  546 21 25
3   47C GEDDES Debbie GBR Great Britain 266/ 3  260/ 8  526 12 27
4   48C BRUNET Sabine FRA France 259/ 7  264/ 5  523 13 24
5   34A QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 253/12  269/ 4  522 16 31
6   34C WEYANT Sylvie FRA France 257/ 8  264/ 6  521 12 24
7   41C ESQUIROL Annie FRA France 259/ 6  260/ 7  519 17 21
8   43D TURRIAN Karmelina SUI Switzerland 260/ 5  254/11  514 13 26
9   41A DEFAUCHY Marie-Joseph FRA France 256/10  256/ 9  512 18 15
10   42D FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar ESP Spain 238/17  270/ 3  508 16 17
11   47B CLAES Haidi BEL Belgium 252/13  256/10  508 13 19
12   33B MERZ Heike GER Germany 257/ 8  251/14  508 10 23
13   48A GUZMAN Nadia SUI Switzerland 260/ 4  245/16  505 14 26
14   41B VILLAUME Catherine FRA France 254/11  245/15  499 17 10
15   43A PERROT Jocelyne FRA France 241/15  252/12  493 12 20
16   34D DE GIULI Marie Therese SUI Switzerland 251/14  241/17  492 10 18
17   34B CORVAGLIA Filomena ITA Italy 238/16  251/13  489 15 15
18   48B POUPARD Valérie FRA France 238/18  238/19  476 6 22
19   42A AELBRECHT Chantal FRA France 210/21  241/18  451 5 16
20   33A WINTERLEITNER Ursula SUI Switzerland 215/19  218/20  433 5 13
21   43B SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara USA USA 214/20  168/21  382 6 13
22   42B DANCZ Diana USA USA 192/22  165/22  357 7 13
23   42C BERTHET Michele FRA France 154/23  162/23  316 5 11
Compound Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
600SCHLOESSER Mike (NED)World Record Avg 600.0  
1   48D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 299/ 2  300/ 1  599 59 1
2   54C COUSINS Dave USA USA 299/ 2  299/ 3  598 58 2
3   48A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 299/ 2  298/ 6  597 57 3
4   48B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 299/ 2  298/ 6  597 57 3
5   59B WIENER Nico AUT Austria 297/ 9  299/ 3  596 56 4
6   45D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 300/ 1  295/30  595 55 5
7   47B JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 295/22  300/ 1  595 55 5
8   50A BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 298/ 7  297/ 9  595 55 5
9   46A LUTZ James USA USA 297/ 9  297/ 9  594 54 6
10   62C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 297/ 9  297/ 9  594 54 6
11   59A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/22  299/ 3  594 54 6
12   60D HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 298/ 7  295/30  593 53 7
13   42D DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 296/13  297/ 9  593 53 7
14   49D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 295/22  298/ 6  593 53 7
15   48A HOUSER David USA USA 296/13  297/ 9  593 53 7
16   47B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
17   58D MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
18   49A MORGAN Tate USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
19   42B WILDE Reo USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
20   47A TEDFORD Paul USA USA 295/22  296/19  591 51 9
21   37B PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 294/35  297/ 9  591 51 9
22   51A GONTIER Adrien FRA France 295/22  296/19  591 51 9
23   52C HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 296/13  294/41  590 50 10
24   53C DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
25   43D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 295/22  295/30  590 50 10
26   54B LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
27   37C METREAU Jean-François FRA France 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
28   53A CLAUDIN Brice FRA France 299/ 2  290/80  589 49 11
29   46C BONDON Morgan FRA France 297/ 9  292/62  589 49 11
30   50B DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 294/35  295/30  589 49 11
31   44B RYALS George USA USA 295/22  294/41  589 49 11
32   39B SUT Jesse ITA Italy 292/55  297/ 9  589 49 11
33   47A CLAUDIN Anthony FRA France 295/22  294/41  589 49 11
33   57A DAMOUR Yann FRA France 293/48  296/19  589 49 11
33   63B JORIS Gianni BEL Belgium 296/13  293/58  589 49 11
33   54D PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR Portugal 294/35  295/30  589 49 11
37   45D KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 293/48  295/30  588 49 10
38   50A BARAER Quentin FRA France 295/22  293/58  588 48 12
38   36D BLAZQUEZ Alberto ESP Spain 291/65  297/ 9  588 48 12
38   46D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
38   45A DAULEU Ludovic FRA France 293/48  295/30  588 48 12
38   44C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/22  293/58  588 48 12
38   56C GILLINGHAM Timothy USA USA 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
38   48D KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 296/13  292/62  588 48 12
38   49B LUEPKEMANN Henning GER Germany 293/48  295/30  588 48 12
38   63A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
47   39D CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 290/76  297/ 9  587 47 13
47   47C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 295/22  292/62  587 47 13
47   40C PAUNER Joan FRA France 295/22  292/62  587 47 13
47   38D PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 292/55  295/30  587 47 13
47   50A PRICE Louis USA USA 293/48  294/41  587 47 13
47   50C SAUNIER François FRA France 293/48  294/41  587 47 13
53   60B BERGÖÖ Ludvig SWE Sweden 291/65  295/30  586 46 14
53   51C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 291/65  295/30  586 46 14
53   49C DUPUIS Anthony FRA France 289/83  297/ 9  586 46 14
53   47D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 294/35  292/62  586 46 14
53   45C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 292/55  294/41  586 46 14
58   46C BARET Benjamin FRA France 291/65  294/41  585 45 15
58   61B GAUTSCHI Lukas SUI Switzerland 291/65  294/41  585 45 15
58   61D REYES Brandon USA USA 292/55  293/58  585 45 15
58   57D SITAR Dejan SLO Slovenia 294/35  291/72  585 45 15
62   46C BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 288/91  296/19  584 44 16
62   49B DRAGONI Luigi ITA Italy 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
62   51A GIROUILLE Romain FRA France 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
62   61C OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 294/35  290/80  584 44 16
62   48D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
67   36C GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban FRA France 289/82  294/41  583 44 15
68   49D ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 292/55  291/72  583 43 17
68   42B RAFFOLINI Daniele ITA Italy 289/83  294/41  583 43 17
68   50B VAN EIL Thomas NED Netherlands 292/55  291/72  583 43 17
71   51D BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 294/35  288/102  582 42 18
71   56D CHECKEROSKI Timothy USA USA 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
71   59C FREDERICKX Brend BEL Belgium 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
71   46B WILDE Logan USA USA 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
75   46A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 293/48  288/102  581 41 19
75   48B DI MICHELE Luigi ITA Italy 292/55  289/89  581 41 19
75   34B POLIDORI Jacopo ITA Italy 291/65  290/80  581 41 19
75   52B SOBRY Felix FRA France 291/65  290/80  581 41 19
75   49C TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/22  286/120  581 41 19
80   51C BURRUS Raphael FRA France 291/65  289/89  580 40 20
80   34C CHAMBOLERON Luc FRA France 288/91  292/62  580 40 20
80   51C HOLGERSEN Mikkel DEN Denmark 290/76  290/80  580 40 20
80   62A LALLEMANT Julien FRA France 288/91  292/62  580 40 20
80   48C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/83  291/72  580 40 20
80   49C ZAVRL Marcel SLO Slovenia 291/65  289/89  580 40 20
86   41C HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 285/121  294/41  579 39 21
86   35C LEGER Christophe FRA France 289/83  290/80  579 39 21
86   55C SCHLEGEL Stefan GER Germany 288/91  291/72  579 39 21
86   42A TURC Yann FRA France 288/91  291/72  579 39 21
90   41D LINARES Gonzalo ESP Spain 291/65  287/109  578 40 19
91   52A BOISSAU Stephane FRA France 287/102  291/72  578 39 20
92   43B BORRUSO Arcangelo ITA Italy 290/76  288/102  578 38 22
92   40B LODETTI Alessandro ITA Italy 288/91  290/80  578 38 22
92   58B LOITOKARI Pekka FIN Finland 289/83  289/89  578 38 22
92   37D TORRÓ José ESP Spain 291/65  287/111  578 38 22
96   43C DESVERNOIS Eric FRA France 288/91  289/89  577 37 23
96   58C ETIENNE David BEL Belgium 288/91  289/89  577 37 23
96   40D HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul ESP Spain 289/83  288/102  577 37 23
99   47C OSTROWSKI Nicolas FRA France 286/111  290/80  576 37 22
100   50D HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 289/83  287/111  576 36 24
100   51B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 290/76  286/120  576 36 24
102   46A GERARD Paul FRA France 286/112  289/88  575 36 23
103   50C KAND Caius EST Estonia 286/112  289/89  575 35 25
103   43B KURTZHALS Zak USA USA 287/104  288/102  575 35 25
105   46D CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 286/112  288/101  574 35 24
105   44B MIOR Viviano ITA Italy 289/83  285/126  574 35 24
107   41B FRIGERIO Stefano ITA Italy 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
107   44D ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
107   49B STUBBS John GBR Great Britain 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
110   44A LAMBERT David FRA France 283/134  290/79  573 34 25
110   45D SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 286/112  287/110  573 34 25
112   36A CROSSIN Jimmy FRA France 284/125  289/89  573 33 27
112   45A GUICHEN Julien FRA France 290/76  283/138  573 33 27
112   47A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 287/104  286/120  573 33 27
115   47B SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 283/130  289/89  572 34 25
116   45A BAILIE-SINAL Patrick USA USA 283/131  289/89  572 33 26
117   35D BARREDO Juan José ESP Spain 285/121  287/111  572 32 28
117   59D BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 285/121  287/111  572 32 28
119   40A BERTIN Gregory FRA France 282/136  289/89  571 32 27
120   61A ARNOUX Christophe FRA France 286/112  285/127  571 31 29
120   54A GASSE Nicolas FRA France 287/104  284/132  571 31 29
122   43C LEREBOURS Boris FRA France 287/102  283/136  570 32 26
123   39C CASTALION Sebastien FRA France 287/104  283/138  570 30 30
123   60A GOUELLO Renaud FRA France 282/137  288/102  570 30 30
123   49B TOMITA Sho JPN Japan 286/112  284/132  570 30 30
126   49A SCHOUMACHER Eric FRA France 290/76  278/158  568 37 22
127   49A ARROUGE Yoann FRA France 282/137  286/120  568 28 32
128   41A BABOU Eric FRA France 286/112  281/147  567 28 31
128   44D BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 281/144  286/118  567 28 31
128   34D PÉREZ CERVINO Félix ESP Spain 283/131  284/132  567 28 31
131   45C NECTOUX Cédric FRA France 285/121  281/144  566 35 24
131   62B SCHOUMACHER Frédéric FRA France 277/161  289/89  566 35 24
133   34A PAYET Stephane FRA France 286/112  280/150  566 28 30
134   47C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 286/112  280/152  566 26 34
134   49C DUPLAN Cedric FRA France 280/148  286/120  566 26 34
134   50D PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 281/144  285/127  566 26 34
134   49D SANZ Hector ESP Spain 282/137  284/132  566 26 34
138   56A THIERRY Jeremie FRA France 277/161  288/102  565 34 25
139   50C KJELDSEN Ulrich DEN Denmark 284/125  281/145  565 28 29
140   43A DUBOIS Reginald FRA France 279/153  286/118  565 26 33
140   53D FÉLIX Nuno POR Portugal 283/134  282/142  565 26 33
142   38B CARLITTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 284/125  281/148  565 25 35
142   35A CONVERT Jerome FRA France 282/137  283/138  565 25 35
144   58A LABICHE Nicolas FRA France 281/141  283/136  564 28 28
145   62D VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 279/153  285/127  564 24 36
146   57B THOMPSON Craig GBR Great Britain 284/125  279/154  563 24 35
147   45C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 281/142  281/148  562 24 35
148   44C LABEYRIE Rémi FRA France 278/157  284/131  562 24 34
149   38C BERNARD Mathieu FRA France 280/148  282/142  562 23 36
149   48B COTTIER Kevin AUS Australia 283/131  279/156  562 23 36
151   57C ALLIANCE Jordan BEL Belgium 281/143  279/156  560 21 38
152   47D ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 280/148  280/152  560 20 40
153   48A LORTHIOIR Yann FRA France 280/148  279/154  559 20 39
154   44A THIEFFINE Julien FRA France 273/173  285/125  558 39 18
155   44C LAFAYE Thomas FRA France 284/125  274/168  558 28 30
156   43A HAAG Niklas FRA France 277/164  281/146  558 21 36
157   38A CLERC Pierre FRA France 281/144  277/161  558 20 38
158   52C KNALL Philipp JPN Japan 278/160  280/151  558 19 40
159   50A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 274/171  282/141  556 21 35
160   36B ZEDDA Massimo ITA Italy 278/156  277/160  555 20 36
161   42A DUPUIS Olivier FRA France 281/144  274/170  555 18 39
162   47D OLIVEIRA Nuno POR Portugal 278/157  276/164  554 17 40
163   37A MINOT Patrick FRA France 269/176  284/130  553 25 32
164   50D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 275/170  277/161  552 15 42
165   51B BALESTRI Alain FRA France 278/157  273/174  551 15 42
166   51B UZUN Atilla TUR Turkey 275/168  276/164  551 15 41
167   35B IRACA Antonio ITA Italy 280/148  271/180  551 14 43
168   50B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 277/163  273/173  550 17 37
169   46B BELLOMETTI Devid ITA Italy 279/153  271/180  550 13 44
170   52A ADLOFF Patrick FRA France 275/166  274/169  549 18 34
171   48C DOS SANTOS Adelino FRA France 271/174  278/159  549 15 42
172   45B ZAMBELLI Massimiliano ITA Italy 275/168  274/172  549 13 43
173   55A GIRARDY Yoan FRA France 275/165  272/175  547 22 32
174   39A JEREMY LESAFFRE Jeremy FRA France 271/175  275/167  546 10 46
175   51D FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre POR Portugal 274/172  271/177  545 13 40
176   51A PUEO Laurent FRA France 268/181  276/163  544 17 33
177   53B HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi ESP Spain 275/167  269/182  544 13 41
178   42C SCARPELLINI Laurent FRA France 268/180  275/166  543 20 33
179   42D GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto ESP Spain 269/177  274/170  543 14 37
180   49A AUGER Emmanuel FRA France 269/178  272/176  541 8 46
181   52B LOPEZ GONZALES Jesus ESP Spain 265/184  271/178  536 11 36
182   43D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 267/182  264/183  531 10 40
183   48C CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 269/179  258/185  527 12 37
184   44D SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan ESP Spain 266/183  259/184  525 16 34
185   42C TONNELIER Christophe FRA France 250/185  271/179  521 11 36
186   60C VIVE ALDAMA Lluís AND Andorra 230/186  245/186  475 6 26
Compound Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
597PRIEELS Sarah (BEL)World Record Avg 597.0  
1   52D PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 2  300/ 1  596 56 4
2   55D PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  295/ 8  592 52 8
3   67C AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 294/ 7  297/ 2  591 51 9
4   64A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 295/ 6  296/ 4  591 51 9
5   65C JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 296/ 2  295/ 8  591 51 9
6   54C SO Chaewon KOR Korea 293/13  297/ 2  590 50 10
7   67D ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 294/ 7  296/ 4  590 50 10
8   69D TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 296/ 2  293/14  589 49 11
9   57C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/13  296/ 4  589 49 11
10   53D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 294/ 7  294/12  588 48 12
11   52C KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 293/13  295/ 8  588 48 12
12   53B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  291/18  587 47 13
13   56B SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 290/22  296/ 4  586 46 14
14   68B RUIZ Alexis USA USA 294/ 7  291/18  585 45 15
15   58C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 294/ 7  290/22  584 44 16
16   70D FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 292/17  292/16  584 44 16
17   52C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 291/19  292/16  583 43 17
18   69C CHERKEZOVA Arina RUS Russia 294/ 7  289/27  583 43 17
19   53D RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 290/22  293/14  583 43 17
20   53C SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 292/17  290/22  582 42 18
21   74B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 288/29  294/12  582 42 18
22   71B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 293/13  288/29  581 41 19
23   73A BOUTELEUX Mylene FRA France 290/22  291/18  581 41 19
24   66C MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 286/38  295/ 8  581 41 19
25   68C VINOKUROVA Daiaana RUS Russia 290/22  290/22  580 40 20
26   76B EBERHARD Elaila SUI Switzerland 287/31  291/18  578 39 20
27   51C CHO Su A KOR Korea 290/22  287/35  577 37 23
28   54B BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 291/19  286/39  577 37 23
29   51B SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 287/31  289/27  576 36 24
30   53A CONESA Anna FRA France 289/27  286/39  575 35 25
31   55B POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 287/31  288/29  575 35 25
32   54B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 286/38  287/34  573 34 25
33   52B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 286/37  287/35  573 34 25
33   71C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 283/49  290/22  573 34 25
33   54A JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 285/42  288/29  573 34 25
36   57A HERVE Sandra FRA France 291/19  282/55  573 33 27
36   51D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 286/38  287/35  573 33 27
38   75B LANTEE Anne FIN Finland 286/36  286/38  572 35 22
39   54C CHUPIN Julie FRA France 284/45  288/29  572 32 28
39   70A GALVEZ Elodie FRA France 284/45  288/29  572 32 28
41   74A FRAIGNEAU Clémence FRA France 281/60  290/22  571 32 27
42   73C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 289/27  282/55  571 31 29
42   65A DE MATOS Laure FRA France 285/43  286/39  571 31 29
42   73D SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 288/29  283/50  571 31 29
45   71A EYMARD Anais FRA France 284/45  286/39  570 30 30
46   66D LEVRATTI Alice ITA Italy 287/31  282/55  569 29 31
46   52D TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 283/51  286/39  569 29 31
48   68D SPANU Ilaria ITA Italy 283/48  284/46  567 31 25
49   57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 287/31  280/68  567 27 33
50   69B DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 282/53  284/47  566 27 32
51   72D HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 280/64  286/39  566 26 34
51   53A HUON Tiphaine FRA France 283/51  283/50  566 26 34
53   58A DEBAIG Isabelle FRA France 282/53  283/48  565 27 31
54   68A MONTAGNE Elodie FRA France 280/64  285/45  565 25 35
54   53C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 285/43  280/68  565 25 35
56   53A GIRARD Marion FRA France 281/62  283/48  564 25 34
56   72A KIENER Audrey FRA France 283/49  281/60  564 25 34
58   75C ENDLICHER Melanie GER Germany 286/38  277/76  563 25 33
59   54D ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 282/56  281/60  563 23 37
60   76C TREMBLAYES Anaïs FRA France 279/67  283/50  562 24 35
61   72C BARBARA Miranda Suarez ESP Spain 280/63  282/55  562 23 36
62   65B PINE Phoebe GBR Great Britain 282/56  280/68  562 22 38
63   66B BODE Amy GBR Great Britain 282/53  279/73  561 24 33
64   53B BABLEE Agnes FRA France 281/60  280/68  561 22 37
65   51A BONDON Angelique FRA France 280/64  281/60  561 21 39
66   70C MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel ESP Spain 279/68  281/60  560 21 38
67   53C RYALS Rhonda USA USA 281/59  278/74  559 25 29
68   54A BAZIN Bertille FRA France 279/68  280/65  559 21 37
68   69A LAFON Caroline FRA France 282/56  277/76  559 21 37
70   74C PEUCAT Charlotte FRA France 278/71  280/64  558 23 33
71   70B WOZNIAK Katarzyna SUI Switzerland 274/80  283/50  557 27 31
72   73B ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 275/78  282/54  557 20 37
73   56A SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 276/75  280/65  556 19 38
74   54D MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró ESP Spain 276/76  280/68  556 17 42
75   56C NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/72