Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 25C D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 343/ 1  339/ 1  682 39 8
2 24C OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 335/ 2  332/ 2  667 33 10
3 31A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA-ADM BRA - Ass. Desportiva Maricá 330/ 3  330/ 3  660 31 10
4 27B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 328/ 5  327/ 4  655 26 14
5 23B HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 329/ 4  318/ 5  647 27 6
6 23C COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 325/ 7  316/ 9  641 20 8
7 28A PAULINO DOS SANTOS Gustavo BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 327/ 6  312/12  639 21 3
8 27A PIANIGIANI Lucas ARG Argentina 320/ 8  317/ 8  637 22 9
9 28C KIM Edson BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 319/ 9  318/ 6  637 17 7
10 28B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 316/13  315/11  631 16 3
11 26A JAJARABILLA Mario Damian ARG Argentina 315/15  316/10  631 14 4
12 26B PEREZ Felipe CHI Chile 315/14  311/13  626 20 6
13 27C DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 313/16  311/14  624 19 6
14 29B PRADO ODAR Santiago Enrique PER Peru 316/11  308/15  624 17 7
15 30A SILVA Drean BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 318/10  304/18  622 15 3
16 25A SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan Andres ECU Ecuador 316/12  305/17  621 15 3
17 24A ALVAREZ Jose ECU Ecuador 302/19  318/ 7  620 10 6
18 29A REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 311/17  307/16  618 15 5
19 29C ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA-ARQ BRA - Arquearia Gaúcha 310/18  299/20  609 12 8
20 23A LESTER ALEJANDRO Ortegon Morales ECU Ecuador 299/20  302/19  601 12 5
21 24B ECHAVARRIA Juan COL Colombia 297/21  291/22  588 10 2
22 25B ABAUAT GOMEZ Salomon COL Colombia 287/22  297/21  584 11 1
23 31B MORA DÍAZ Hugo Arsenio PAR Paraguay 247/24  234/23  481 1 1
24 26C VINTENA Kauam BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 242/25  206/24  448 3 1
25 30B BURGOS DREW Juan Sebastian PAR Paraguay 250/23  179/25  429 4 3
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 16A DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 316/ 1  313/ 1  629 18 3
2 18A MACHADO Ana BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 315/ 2  304/ 5  619 15 1
3 15A CANETTA Marina BRA Brazil 305/ 4  307/ 3  612 15 4
4 19A NIKITIN Sarah BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 308/ 3  303/ 6  611 15 3
5 19C PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 299/ 6  308/ 2  607 13 3
6 16B RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana COL Colombia 298/ 7  299/ 8  597 12 2
7 17A SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza BRA Brazil 303/ 5  293/10  596 13 2
8 17C REIS Monica BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 291/ 9  300/ 7  591 12 3
9 20C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 293/ 8  293/11  586 6 1
10 21C VELASQUEZ CUADROS Pamela Ruth PER Peru 290/12  294/ 9  584 11 5
11 21A CARABONE Oriana Sofia ARG Argentina 276/14  306/ 4  582 12 4
12 15B CARRILLO ACOSTA Natalia COL Colombia 290/11  292/12  582 12 2
13 17B GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose COL Colombia 291/10  285/14  576 8 3
14 16C BELLINI Julia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 272/15  286/13  558 10 3
15 19B BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel PAR Paraguay 283/13  261/16  544 5 2
16 20A ABERNATHY Anne ISV Virgin Islands, US 264/16  266/15  530 6 3
17 15C FIGUEIREDO Tercia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 253/17  243/17  496 7 0
18 18B BARRIOS DORIA Claudia Estela PAR Paraguay 168/18  187/18  355 1 1
19 18C LAYOLLE Patricia BRA-RE BRA - Esc. Arq. Renato Emilio 103/19  76/19  179 1 1