Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 50A CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 357/ 1  353/ 1  710 62 30
2 46A PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 354/ 2  351/ 5  705 57 23
3 51A ARAZ Suleyman TUR Turkey 351/ 4  351/ 4  702 54 25
4 52A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 348/ 6  352/ 3  700 54 23
5 42A DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 351/ 3  349/ 8  700 53 25
6 41A BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 347/ 7  353/ 2  700 52 27
7 56A PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh IRI001 Rad Archery Academy 346/ 8  351/ 5  697 50 23
8 57A MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 346/ 8  350/ 7  696 50 28
9 53A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 346/11  348/ 9  694 48 18
10 55A KOWSAR Seyed Hesameddin IRI001 Rad Archery Academy 345/13  347/10  692 45 23
11 49A ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 349/ 5  342/14  691 44 14
12 45A SZELAG Filip POL Poland 346/ 8  344/12  690 44 19
13 54A FUERTES David ESP Spain 342/15  342/14  684 39 10
14 44A KONECKI Przemyslaw POL Poland 337/17  346/11  683 43 16
15 39A ABROSIMOV Petr RUS Russia 339/16  343/13  682 36 14
16 47A GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL Poland 345/12  335/18  680 36 16
17 48A GOMOLISZEK Michal POL Poland 336/18  341/16  677 36 9
18 43A KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 343/14  334/19  677 35 12
19 40A BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 331/19  337/17  668 32 9
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 48A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 347/ 2  347/ 2  694 52 24
2 45A KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 349/ 1  344/ 5  693 48 19
3 47A SANINA Veronika RUS Russia 342/ 8  349/ 1  691 46 16
4 53A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 344/ 6  345/ 3  689 46 23
5 50A MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 345/ 3  343/ 6  688 43 15
6 52A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 340/ 9  345/ 4  685 39 11
7 49A ALVAREZ OSPINA Mª Pilar ESP Spain 344/ 4  338/ 8  682 41 14
8 54A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 343/ 7  339/ 7  682 37 11
9 46A SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 344/ 5  337/ 9  681 40 16
10 51A ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes ESP Spain 328/10  333/11  661 32 6
11 55A KAPUSTA Małgorzata POL Poland 327/11  333/10  660 32 13