Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
RM-ALL - Recurve Men - All Combined Results
RW-ALL - Recurve Women - All Combined Results
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Statistics
Recurve Men - FIQT
Recurve Women - FIQT
Recurve Men - All Combined Results
Recurve Women - All Combined Results
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
=> Teams
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Recurve Women - FIQT [After 72 Arrows]
2024-06-14 15:34:25 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
27C
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
331/ 4
336/ 1
667
33
9
2
32A
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
332/ 2
331/ 3
663
32
12
3
30A
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
338/ 1
324/14
662
31
4
4
25D
MARCHENKO Veronika
UKR
Ukraine
330/ 7
331/ 4
661
28
7
5
30B
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
331/ 5
328/ 6
659
27
13
6
17C
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
328/10
327/ 8
655
22
4
7
42C
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
324/14
330/ 5
654
29
7
8
31A
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
332/ 3
321/21
653
27
7
8
9A
MIRCA Alexandra
MDA
Moldova
326/12
327/ 8
653
24
9
8
24D
PAVLOVA Anastasia
UKR
Ukraine
327/11
326/12
653
24
9
11
16C
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
328/ 9
324/13
652
30
11
12
14B
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
323/16
328/ 7
651
23
3
13
34C
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
317/29
332/ 2
649
23
9
14
29C
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
323/15
326/11
649
22
7
15
28D
AMATO Laura
SUI
Switzerland
330/ 8
319/28
649
20
6
16
35C
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
325/13
322/19
647
22
5
17
30D
KUSHNIRUK Olena
BEL
Belgium
330/ 6
313/44
643
25
8
18
30C
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
321/22
322/18
643
20
5
19
33C
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
321/20
321/22
642
22
6
20
39D
SHIMU Sima Aktar
BAN
Bangladesh
322/17
319/25
641
21
9
21
34D
ARTSALEE Sataporn
THA
Thailand
320/25
319/24
639
22
9
22
28C
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
312/39
327/ 8
639
22
6
23
22B
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
315/33
324/15
639
19
8
24
38B
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
321/21
317/31
638
21
9
25
13C
GVINCHIDZE Medea
GEO
Georgia
317/30
321/20
638
20
6
26
40A
SHARBEKOVA Asel
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
319/28
319/26
638
19
5
27
32C
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
322/19
316/36
638
13
4
28
15C
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
320/26
315/37
635
21
7
29
33D
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
THA
Thailand
321/23
314/40
635
16
4
30
21B
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
322/18
313/46
635
16
3
31
20D
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
AZE
Azerbaijan
311/40
323/16
634
21
7
32
35A
POON Yuk Hei
HKG
Hong Kong, China
320/27
314/41
634
13
3
33
36A
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
GRE
Greece
315/34
316/34
631
17
5
34
31C
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
316/31
313/45
629
15
7
35
32B
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
315/35
313/47
628
9
3
36
14C
KHARSHILADZE Salome
GEO
Georgia
315/32
312/49
627
21
9
37
37A
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE
Greece
306/52
319/27
625
16
2
38
26D
CHEBOTARENKO Olha
UKR
Ukraine
307/47
317/33
624
18
10
39
28A
JAKOBSEN Nanna
DEN
Denmark
304/57
318/29
622
21
8
40
40C
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
305/56
317/32
622
14
1
41
37C
JANGNAS Erika
SWE
Sweden
308/45
314/43
622
13
6
42
21D
KUOPPA Taru
FIN
Finland
310/41
311/51
621
19
5
43
23D
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
FIN
Finland
312/38
309/54
621
18
10
44
33A
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
320/24
301/65
621
18
4
45
27A
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEN
Denmark
306/54
315/38
621
16
2
46
43B
TKACHENKO Milana
POR
Portugal
301/63
318/30
619
13
3
47
18D
HUSEYNLI Fatima
AZE
Azerbaijan
296/72
322/17
618
23
5
48
31B
AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
KAZ
Kazakhstan
302/60
316/35
618
17
7
49
29A
DEGN Randi
DEN
Denmark
298/69
320/23
618
14
5
50
38A
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
GRE
Greece
313/36
303/61
616
16
6
51
35D
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
THA
Thailand
307/49
309/53
616
16
2
52
36D
DIOMBO Esmei
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
308/46
307/55
615
15
6
53
37B
IFERGAN Shira
ISR
Israel
302/61
312/48
614
19
4
54
32D
DESTROOPER Charlotte
BEL
Belgium
310/43
304/58
614
17
4
55
29D
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
300/66
314/39
614
15
5
56
39C
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
300/64
314/41
614
14
1
57
36B
HILTON Shelley
ISR
Israel
306/53
307/56
613
11
3
58
43C
DANAILOVA Dobromira
BUL
Bulgaria
313/37
299/68
612
14
3
59
38C
BJERENDAL Christine
SWE
Sweden
310/44
302/62
612
12
3
60
12B
DRUSKOVA Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
301/62
310/52
611
13
4
61
12C
KUTALADZE Teona
GEO
Georgia
299/67
311/50
610
18
6
62
27D
DOIGO Olivia
SUI
Switzerland
305/55
304/60
609
12
7
63
44C
SYLLA Fatoumata
GUI
Guinea
306/51
301/64
607
15
4
64
23B
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
307/50
294/71
601
14
2
65
39B
CESARINI Giorgia
SMR
San Marino
300/65
301/63
601
13
6
66
10A
BERZAN Kasandra
MDA
Moldova
307/48
293/72
600
14
4
67
42B
NG Kai Ning
SGP
Singapore
297/71
301/66
598
9
1
68
38D
SIDDIQUE Diya
BAN
Bangladesh
310/42
282/83
592
15
5
69
34A
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
293/75
299/67
592
12
5
70
41D
HJALTESTED Valgerdur E
ISL
Iceland
293/74
296/70
589
10
5
71
44D
DAVIS Emma Louise
IRL
Ireland
304/58
284/80
588
9
1
72
42D
ALDAOUD Diana
JOR
Jordan
299/68
288/74
587
14
4
73
42A
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila
BOL
Bolivia
282/81
305/57
587
13
4
74
36C
ANDERSSON Freya
SWE
Sweden
283/80
304/59
587
7
1
75
44A
REDDIG Quinn
NAM
Namibia
303/59
283/82
586
8
2
76
40D
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
ISL
Iceland
297/70
283/81
580
15
6
77
43D
AL HOSANI Maha
UAE
Uae
279/83
297/69
576
8
3
78
31D
HELLEMANS Julie
BEL
Belgium
289/77
286/77
575
10
4
79
22D
TUKIAINEN Iida
FIN
Finland
294/73
281/86
575
10
1
80
11A
CLIMA Nicoleta
MDA
Moldova
293/76
279/87
572
10
2
81
23A
PETROU Elena
CYP
Cyprus
285/79
286/76
571
11
2
82
10B
SHAIKH Suha
BRN
Bahrain
279/84
289/73
568
7
3
83
17A
ALNAQEEB Reem
KUW
Kuwait
275/89
286/77
561
10
3
84
13B
BENDÍKOVA Elena
SVK
Slovakia
278/87
282/85
560
4
3
85
43A
SYEDABDULHYE Maha
QAT
Qatar
281/82
276/90
557
7
1
86
16A
ALBAHAR Soad
KUW
Kuwait
272/90
284/79
556
9
3
87
19D
SIMONOVA Svetlana
AZE
Azerbaijan
277/88
279/88
556
9
2
88
41A
ABERNATHY Anne
ISV
Virgin Islands, US
270/91
282/84
552
8
3
89
21A
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina
CYP
Cyprus
289/78
262/93
551
5
3
90
22A
MOTITI Chrystalla
CYP
Cyprus
278/85
267/92
545
7
2
91
15A
ALSHARHAN Noor
KUW
Kuwait
255/94
287/75
542
9
3
92
39A
KANATBEK KYZY Diana
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
266/92
268/91
534
5
1
93
41C
RUSS Emma
JAM
Jamaica
278/86
244/96
522
4
3
94
40B
PRUCCOLI Kristina Maria
SMR
San Marino
266/93
252/94
518
5
3
95
37D
KOSSIA Prisca
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
230/97
277/89
507
5
2
96
9B
ANBAR Maryam
BRN
Bahrain
246/95
237/97
483
6
1
97
11B
AHMED Maryam
BRN
Bahrain
230/96
252/95
482
6
0
98
41B
AHMED Rasha
PLE
Palestine
198/98
217/98
415
2
0