Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
RM-ALL - Recurve Men - All Combined Results
RW-ALL - Recurve Women - All Combined Results
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Statistics
Recurve Men - FIQT
Recurve Women - FIQT
Recurve Men - All Combined Results
Recurve Women - All Combined Results
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Recurve Men - FIQT [After 72 Arrows]
2024-06-15 15:27:26 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
19B
SADIKOV Amirkhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
334/ 2
332/ 3
666
30
14
2
46A
FRANCO Hugo
CUB
Cuba
335/ 1
330/ 7
665
27
9
3
41B
ALIYEV Mahammadali
AZE
Azerbaijan
327/12
334/ 1
661
34
10
4
15B
SAHA Ram Krishna
BAN
Bangladesh
330/ 5
330/ 7
660
31
13
5
9D
LE Quoc Phong
VIE
Vietnam
332/ 4
328/12
660
28
11
6
16B
ISLAM Md Sagor
BAN
Bangladesh
332/ 3
328/15
660
25
8
7
43C
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
326/15
333/ 2
659
28
10
8
32A
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
328/ 8
331/ 6
659
24
8
9
17B
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
BAN
Bangladesh
328/ 8
330/ 7
658
20
5
10
13D
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
MAS
Malaysia
326/14
330/ 7
656
28
11
11
9B
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
IR Iran
327/13
328/14
655
27
13
12
32D
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
330/ 6
325/22
655
24
8
13
27D
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
Hong Kong, China
323/21
331/ 4
654
28
9
14
34D
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
322/23
328/13
650
24
13
15
44C
BANCHEV Ivan
BUL
Bulgaria
329/ 7
321/35
650
22
6
16
31D
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
324/16
326/17
650
22
3
17
39A
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
317/42
331/ 5
648
23
9
18
7C
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
GEO
Georgia
328/ 8
320/43
648
19
3
19
8C
BASILADZE Anri
GEO
Georgia
324/18
323/30
647
20
6
20
31A
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
324/20
323/28
647
19
9
21
24A
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
322/24
324/25
646
23
10
22
22B
STAUDT Oliver
DEN
Denmark
322/26
324/24
646
20
8
23
46C
GONCALVES Luis
POR
Portugal
320/31
325/21
645
23
8
24
32B
KURZ Lukas
AUT
Austria
321/27
324/27
645
22
7
25
16D
DORJI Lam
BHU
Bhutan
328/ 8
316/54
644
25
7
26
10B
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
IR Iran
324/19
320/40
644
20
6
27
30D
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
323/22
321/38
644
19
7
28
23C
ALWI Mansour
KSA
Saudi Arabia
318/40
326/17
644
16
3
29
30A
ANSEL Jerome
LUX
Luxembourg
318/38
324/23
642
24
8
30
33A
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
320/30
322/33
642
23
13
31
29B
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
THA
Thailand
320/32
320/42
640
19
8
32
27B
CHAISILP Phonthakorn
THA
Thailand
321/28
319/46
640
19
4
33
37C
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
322/25
318/49
640
18
4
34
33D
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
318/36
321/34
639
21
10
35
12D
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
319/35
319/47
638
16
7
36
25A
STINKENS Feel
BEL
Belgium
308/71
329/11
637
22
10
37
47A
TEKONIEMI Antti
FIN
Finland
321/29
316/56
637
16
2
38
23B
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup
DEN
Denmark
314/51
322/32
636
23
6
39
35A
DUCHON Juraj
SVK
Slovakia
311/61
325/19
636
23
5
40
30C
REMAR Alen
CRO
Croatia
315/46
321/39
636
18
6
41
10D
NGUYEN Duy
VIE
Vietnam
318/39
318/48
636
17
6
42
45B
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo
HUN
Hungary
309/70
326/16
635
21
10
43
11D
NGUYEN Minh Duc
VIE
Vietnam
316/45
319/45
635
18
6
44
41A
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
315/50
320/41
635
14
6
45
44B
STEFANOVIC Mihajlo
SRB
Serbia
310/65
324/26
634
22
13
46
20C
HOVHANNISYAN Andrey
ARM
Armenia
318/37
316/52
634
22
9
47
26A
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
311/62
323/29
634
18
6
48
11B
SHABANI Reza
IRI
IR Iran
317/41
316/54
633
18
4
49
20B
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
320/33
313/65
633
17
3
50
18B
CHEN Yao Yuy
UZB
Uzbekistan
324/17
309/72
633
15
5
51
44A
TICAS Oscar
ESA
El Salvador
310/66
322/31
632
21
8
52
36C
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
317/43
315/58
632
19
7
53
18C
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
ARM
Armenia
311/63
321/37
632
16
6
54
45A
EYENI Franck
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
320/34
311/67
631
19
10
55
20A
THOMA Christos
CYP
Cyprus
315/49
315/59
630
16
6
56
19A
EL HELALI Christos
CYP
Cyprus
313/57
317/50
630
16
5
57
14D
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
MAS
Malaysia
313/56
315/60
628
17
7
58
15D
TSHERING Kinley
BHU
Bhutan
315/47
313/63
628
17
6
59
6A
THEMELIS Panagiotis
GRE
Greece
302/81
325/20
627
23
9
60
30B
GSTOETTNER Andreas
AUT
Austria
314/54
313/64
627
17
5
61
31C
CERNI Lovro
CRO
Croatia
311/64
316/53
627
16
4
62
42A
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
316/44
309/69
625
19
7
63
17D
PENJOR Sonam
BHU
Bhutan
312/59
313/62
625
17
6
64
43A
BLAZE Davis
LAT
Latvia
315/48
309/69
624
18
6
65
38C
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
Poland
312/58
311/66
623
17
1
66
47C
RIST Martin
EST
Estonia
306/75
316/51
622
18
8
67
28D
WAN Chun Kit
HKG
Hong Kong, China
301/82
319/44
620
18
9
68
46B
LI Yue Long
SGP
Singapore
314/52
305/81
619
17
8
69
29D
YIP Tin Long
HKG
Hong Kong, China
310/67
309/71
619
17
4
70
41C
PICKERING Camerin
BER
Bermuda
311/60
307/80
618
15
4
71
39D
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara
SRI
Sri Lanka
314/55
303/86
617
9
4
72
40B
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian
PUR
Puerto Rico
309/69
307/79
616
16
4
73
21B
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
DEN
Denmark
305/76
310/68
615
20
3
74
43D
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
310/68
304/84
614
14
6
75
42B
VENGEROV Roman
AZE
Azerbaijan
308/72
305/83
613
12
4
76
34A
DUCHON Miroslav
SVK
Slovakia
305/77
308/75
613
11
2
77
18A
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos
CYP
Cyprus
298/86
314/61
612
18
4
78
21C
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
KSA
Saudi Arabia
291/99
321/35
612
16
5
79
45C
AL KETBI Abdulla
UAE
Uae
307/73
305/82
612
11
4
80
40A
MÖCKLI Félix
SUI
Switzerland
295/92
315/57
610
16
6
81
22A
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
PHI
Philippines
303/80
307/77
610
15
3
82
39C
ROBERTS Jaydon
BER
Bermuda
300/83
308/74
608
17
7
83
32C
SULIK Leo
CRO
Croatia
304/78
303/85
607
13
2
84
7A
DAMOPOULOS Arkadios
GRE
Greece
300/84
307/78
607
11
4
85
22C
ALSUBAIE Rashed
KSA
Saudi Arabia
298/87
307/76
605
16
1
86
35D
KRESALA Josef
CZE
Czech Republic
304/79
301/88
605
9
2
87
24B
TAHA Abdullah
KUW
Kuwait
306/74
297/94
603
14
8
88
39B
GONZALEZ REYES Angel
PUR
Puerto Rico
299/85
302/87
601
15
4
89
19C
POGHOSYAN Hamlet
ARM
Armenia
292/97
308/73
600
12
2
90
40D
DE SILVA Sajeev
SRI
Sri Lanka
297/89
301/89
598
13
7
91
28B
THAMWONG Witthaya
THA
Thailand
297/90
299/92
596
14
2
92
23A
NAWEW Renian Keith
PHI
Philippines
314/53
281/103
595
15
7
93
42C
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
293/95
301/91
594
12
2
94
31B
ZWETTI Christian
AUT
Austria
295/93
297/95
592
7
2
95
41D
AL-SADA Ahmad
QAT
Qatar
285/103
301/90
586
9
1
96
8A
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos
GRE
Greece
283/104
298/93
581
7
4
97
15C
MASHEV Emirbek
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
291/98
289/99
580
14
6
98
16C
KURSANALIEV Ulukbek
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
285/102
295/97
580
8
3
99
25B
ALZAID Aly
KUW
Kuwait
286/101
294/98
580
5
2
100
43B
ADAM Mujahid
SUD
Sudan
293/96
285/101
578
13
8
101
21A
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
PHI
Philippines
296/91
276/104
572
13
3
102
13A
SAQER Isa
BRN
Bahrain
298/87
274/106
572
12
3
103
47B
SAHEDOV Vepa
TKM
Turkmenistan
294/94
271/108
565
8
1
104
6C
SHAKARASHVILI Vako
GEO
Georgia
276/108
289/100
565
6
2
105
17C
TALANTBEK UULU Daniiar
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
269/109
295/96
564
9
2
106
42D
ALI R ASHKANANI Hassan
QAT
Qatar
278/107
284/102
562
13
2
107
26B
ALBALOOD Saad
KUW
Kuwait
286/100
273/107
559
11
1
108
40C
WADE III Bernard
BER
Bermuda
282/106
275/105
557
9
2
109
12A
ALSHEMERI Ahmed
BRN
Bahrain
283/104
259/110
542
5
1
110
44D
IBRAHIM Ismail
LBN
Lebanon
248/110
267/109
515
8
5
111
14A
ALDOSERI Musab
BRN
Bahrain
204/111
251/111
455
8
3