Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
47C
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
BRA
Brazil
345/ 4
346/ 1
691
44
12
2
56D
KIM Woojin
KOR
Korea
348/ 1
341/ 9
689
44
13
3
57B
GRANDE Matias
MEX
Mexico
345/ 3
343/ 2
688
44
20
4
57D
LEE Wooseok
KOR
Korea
341/ 7
343/ 3
684
41
17
5
34B
SADIKOV Amirkhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
340/ 9
342/ 6
682
38
17
6
42B
RAI Tarundeep
IND
India
341/ 7
340/11
681
43
18
7
35A
UNRUH Florian
GER
Germany
346/ 2
335/39
681
37
12
8
48C
TANG Chih-Chun
TPE
Chinese Taipei
337/18
342/ 5
679
40
15
9
55B
BORSANI Matteo
ITA
Italy
343/ 6
335/34
678
37
14
10
53C
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
ESP
Spain
338/12
340/14
678
37
12
11
41B
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
IND
India
339/10
339/16
678
36
14
12
44A
ADDIS Baptiste
FRA
France
338/13
340/15
678
36
13
13
58D
KIM Je Deok
KOR
Korea
335/25
343/ 4
678
35
19
14
61D
NAKANISHI Junya
JPN
Japan
338/14
339/18
677
34
13
15
59B
PETERS Eric
CAN
Canada
343/ 5
333/46
676
37
22
16
49C
LIN Zih-Siang
TPE
Chinese Taipei
336/20
340/13
676
37
17
17
47A
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FRA
France
335/24
339/17
674
37
10
18
33A
WIESER Moritz
GER
Germany
332/39
342/ 7
674
36
15
19
51A
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
337/15
336/30
673
37
13
20
48A
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
337/18
336/29
673
36
17
21
40B
CHAUHAN Mrinal
IND
India
336/22
337/28
673
30
8
22
38A
ELLISON Brady
USA
USA
338/11
334/42
672
32
11
23
37B
TUMER Berkim
TUR
Türkiye
336/21
336/33
672
31
7
24
47D
LE Quoc Phong
VIE
Vietnam
337/16
334/40
671
35
16
25
43B
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
IND
India
333/37
338/20
671
31
10
26
40D
SHABANI Reza
IRI
IR Iran
329/53
341/ 8
670
34
16
27
54B
NESPOLI Mauro
ITA
Italy
335/25
335/35
670
32
11
28
36B
GAZOZ Mete
TUR
Türkiye
332/40
338/22
670
32
9
29
50C
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TPE
Chinese Taipei
332/46
338/21
670
30
10
30
53B
MUSOLESI Federico
ITA
Italy
337/16
333/51
670
30
8
31
51C
WEI Chun-Heng
TPE
Chinese Taipei
332/44
337/25
669
29
11
32
45A
CHIRAULT Thomas
FRA
France
335/28
334/44
669
28
7
33
42D
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
IR Iran
328/58
340/10
668
34
12
34
48D
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
331/48
337/24
668
32
11
35
60C
ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
COL
Colombia
332/46
336/32
668
29
12
36
41A
WANG Zicheng
CHN
PR China
332/43
335/36
667
32
9
37
64C
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
335/27
332/55
667
30
10
38
43D
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
IR Iran
328/57
339/19
667
28
5
39
59D
SAITO Fumiya
JPN
Japan
334/33
332/53
666
31
10
40
40A
WANG Yan
CHN
PR China
334/34
332/53
666
30
11
41
50B
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
333/37
332/56
665
28
11
42
54D
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
INA
Indonesia
328/59
337/23
665
28
9
43
52C
ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
ESP
Spain
332/41
333/52
665
27
11
44
49A
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
324/82
340/12
664
30
9
45
39A
WILLIAMS Jack
USA
USA
331/49
333/48
664
28
12
46
43A
KAO Wenchao
CHN
PR China
333/35
330/65
663
31
9
47
33C
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
MGL
Mongolia
332/44
331/60
663
29
10
48
42A
QI Xiangshuo
CHN
PR China
326/64
337/26
663
28
6
49
60B
XUEREB Brandon
CAN
Canada
333/36
330/67
663
27
9
50
48B
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
334/30
328/73
662
30
7
51
34C
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
MGL
Mongolia
336/23
326/79
662
27
5
52
53A
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
Hong Kong, China
330/52
331/61
661
30
11
53
47B
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
327/61
334/42
661
26
8
54
38C
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
AUS
Australia
324/83
337/26
661
25
7
55
46A
BERNARDI Nicolas
FRA
France
331/50
329/68
660
30
11
56
58B
ROJAS Carlos
MEX
Mexico
325/72
335/37
660
30
8
57
36C
WILSON Kane
AUS
Australia
332/42
326/76
658
30
13
58
60D
FURUKAWA Takaharu
JPN
Japan
334/32
324/86
658
27
13
59
34D
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
KAZ
Kazakhstan
334/31
324/88
658
26
10
60
52D
BAASITH Ahmad Khoirul
INA
Indonesia
325/74
333/49
658
26
4
61
55C
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
Spain
323/85
334/41
657
29
13
62
39B
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
TUR
Türkiye
321/93
336/31
657
28
11
63
44B
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
MAS
Malaysia
335/29
322/94
657
25
7
64
34A
VETTER Jonathan
GER
Germany
325/74
331/59
656
28
8
65
52B
PAOLI Alessandro
ITA
Italy
321/91
335/38
656
30
10
66
36A
ANDERSON Gabriel
USA
USA
322/87
334/45
656
25
11
67
41C
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
325/71
331/64
656
25
10
68
37A
MIRICH Jackson
USA
USA
325/76
331/63
656
24
7
69
59C
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
COL
Colombia
323/86
333/50
656
20
3
70
63A
TSHERING Kinley
BHU
Bhutan
328/55
326/77
654
27
11
71
50D
ROZINER Eyal
ISR
Israel
325/73
329/70
654
25
4
72
39C
CRAWLEY Jai
AUS
Australia
324/79
330/66
654
24
7
72
51D
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
331/51
323/91
654
24
7
74
53D
PANGESTU Arif
INA
Indonesia
325/70
328/72
653
30
11
75
45B
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
MAS
Malaysia
327/60
326/80
653
26
11
76
35D
YEREMENKO Alexandr
KAZ
Kazakhstan
326/64
326/78
652
25
9
77
56B
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
MEX
Mexico
326/64
326/81
652
23
4
78
33D
GANKIN Denis
KAZ
Kazakhstan
320/99
332/57
652
23
3
79
46C
GOMES Matheus
BRA
Brazil
319/100
332/58
651
24
3
80
62B
D'AMOUR Nicholas
ISV
Virgin Islands, US
329/54
322/97
651
19
10
81
62A
DORJI Lam
BHU
Bhutan
322/90
329/71
651
17
8
82
32D
ABDULLIN Ilfat
KAZ
Kazakhstan
326/64
324/85
650
28
5
83
43C
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
321/92
329/69
650
27
10
84
38B
AKKOYUN Berkay
TUR
Türkiye
326/64
324/90
650
18
4
85
37C
TYACK Ryan
AUS
Australia
318/103
331/62
649
25
9
86
61B
WILSON-POYTON Reece
CAN
Canada
316/106
333/47
649
23
2
87
63C
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
328/56
320/107
648
23
8
88
44D
NGUYEN Duy
VIE
Vietnam
326/64
321/102
647
23
7
89
55A
WAN Chun Kit
HKG
Hong Kong, China
325/76
322/96
647
22
6
90
35B
CHEN Yao Yuy
UZB
Uzbekistan
327/63
320/107
647
21
7
91
46D
NGUYEN Minh Duc
VIE
Vietnam
321/94
325/83
646
23
7
92
49D
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
327/61
319/112
646
22
7
93
32A
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
GER
Germany
324/78
322/98
646
21
8
94
54C
MÉRIDA GONZÁLEZ Javier
ESP
Spain
324/81
322/99
646
18
4
95
55D
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
INA
Indonesia
317/105
328/74
645
27
9
96
32C
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
MGL
Mongolia
323/84
322/95
645
25
9
97
58A
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
THA
Thailand
319/101
326/82
645
20
9
98
50A
WILTHAGEN Jonah
NED
Netherlands
321/94
324/89
645
19
7
99
61C
HERNANDEZ VERA Andrés
COL
Colombia
324/80
320/104
644
23
8
100
42C
RUFER Thomas
SUI
Switzerland
318/104
325/84
643
22
6
101
62D
GSTOETTNER Andreas
AUT
Austria
319/102
323/92
642
18
4
102
38D
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
Poland
320/97
320/106
640
22
6
103
45D
HOANG VAN Loc
VIE
Vietnam
312/114
328/75
640
16
3
104
36D
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
322/88
315/117
637
19
6
105
46B
MOHD RUSMADI Mohamad Firdaus
MAS
Malaysia
316/107
320/105
636
18
3
106
60A
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
PHI
Philippines
313/111
322/93
635
27
8
107
35C
JANTSAN Gantugs
MGL
Mongolia
322/89
313/119
635
17
4
108
39D
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
309/118
324/87
633
21
4
109
59A
NAWEW Renian Keith
PHI
Philippines
312/115
321/101
633
19
8
110
51B
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
321/94
311/121
632
18
6
111
64B
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
313/113
319/112
632
16
4
112
41D
ASHRAFI BAVILI Sadegh
IRI
IR Iran
314/109
316/115
630
18
5
113
54A
YIP Tin Long
HKG
Hong Kong, China
316/108
314/118
630
16
5
114
44C
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
BRA
Brazil
313/112
315/116
628
23
8
115
32B
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
308/119
320/110
628
17
7
116
37D
KUPCZAK Konrad
POL
Poland
307/121
321/103
628
14
6
117
52A
CHU Pak Ho
HKG
Hong Kong, China
310/117
317/114
627
17
4
118
56C
ALZAID Aly
KUW
Kuwait
305/122
320/109
625
15
5
119
56A
CHAISILP Phonthakorn
THA
Thailand
303/123
321/100
624
21
7
120
61A
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
PHI
Philippines
320/98
304/125
624
14
3
121
40C
SCARBORO Josef
SUI
Switzerland
311/116
312/120
623
22
7
122
57A
THAMWONG Witthaya
THA
Thailand
301/125
319/111
620
20
5
123
49B
JERAS Timej
SLO
Slovenia
314/109
306/124
620
16
6
124
63B
MATHESON Finn
NZL
New Zealand
308/120
308/123
616
15
3
125
58C
TAHA Abdullah
KUW
Kuwait
302/124
303/126
605
13
1
126
45C
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata
BRA
Brazil
287/127
310/122
597
13
3
127
33B
HOSHIMOV Utkirjon
UZB
Uzbekistan
292/126
299/127
591
7
2
128
57C
ALBALOOD Saad
KUW
Kuwait
260/128
262/128
522
8
2
129
64A
SEMUKETE Solomon
UGA
Uganda
231/129
184/129
415
6
2
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
26C
LIM Sihyeon
KOR
Korea
339/ 5
346/ 1
685
41
17
2
25C
JEON Hunyoung
KOR
Korea
341/ 1
339/ 4
680
40
20
3
15A
LI Jiaman
CHN
PR China
339/ 3
339/ 5
678
34
13
4
17C
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
339/ 2
338/ 6
677
39
17
5
22D
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
Japan
336/ 8
338/ 7
674
36
14
6
14A
ZHU Jingyi
CHN
PR China
333/12
340/ 3
673
38
17
7
20B
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
Chinese Taipei
330/16
341/ 2
671
36
14
8
1B
BAUER Katharina
GER
Germany
339/ 3
332/22
671
32
12
9
21D
NODA Satsuki
JPN
Japan
332/13
336/13
668
28
3
10
2B
TARTLER Elisa
GER
Germany
331/15
336/10
667
32
8
11
23B
VALENCIA Alejandra
MEX
Mexico
329/18
337/ 8
666
32
7
12
11A
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ITA
Italy
338/ 6
328/36
666
29
12
13
24C
NAM Suhyeon
KOR
Korea
335/10
331/28
666
25
8
14
12C
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
327/24
336/11
663
29
10
15
5B
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
336/ 7
327/46
663
27
12
16
2D
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
331/14
331/26
662
28
14
17
13A
XU Zhiyun
CHN
PR China
324/36
337/ 9
661
28
14
18
19D
HEALEY Penny
GBR
Great Britain
334/11
326/50
660
28
12
19
3B
KROPPEN Michelle
GER
Germany
326/26
333/18
659
30
9
20
14B
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
France
335/ 9
324/58
659
28
9
21
7C
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
Indonesia
328/21
331/27
659
25
8
22
17B
FONG You Jhu
TPE
Chinese Taipei
326/29
333/20
659
22
9
23
13B
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
France
324/34
334/15
658
28
11
24
7A
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
328/20
330/32
658
28
10
25
6B
VAN DE VEN Fleur
NED
Netherlands
326/27
332/23
658
28
4
26
21B
RUIZ Angela
MEX
Mexico
321/46
336/14
657
27
6
27
3A
KAUFHOLD Casey
USA
USA
330/17
327/44
657
25
8
28
10A
REBAGLIATI Chiara
ITA
Italy
327/23
330/33
657
22
9
29
10C
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
329/19
328/38
657
21
7
30
16A
AN Qixuan
CHN
PR China
327/22
329/34
656
29
7
31
1C
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
Malaysia
323/42
333/19
656
24
11
32
26A
RENDON Ana Maria
COL
Colombia
319/53
336/12
655
25
11
33
8B
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
324/37
331/29
655
21
4
34
18C
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
326/25
327/43
653
26
7
35
1A
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
USA
USA
321/49
332/21
653
25
8
36
12A
BOARI Lucilla
ITA
Italy
323/43
330/31
653
21
7
37
8D
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
318/59
334/15
652
28
7
38
29A
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
318/64
334/17
652
21
2
39
17A
PAEGLIS Laura
AUS
Australia
324/33
327/40
651
29
12
40
20D
SONODA Waka
JPN
Japan
323/40
328/37
651
22
6
41
18A
LAVENDER Kim
AUS
Australia
322/44
327/42
649
23
9
42
8C
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
Indonesia
323/41
326/49
649
23
9
43
19B
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
Chinese Taipei
325/32
323/61
648
25
11
44
18B
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
Chinese Taipei
321/48
327/47
648
19
7
45
4B
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
Germany
317/67
330/30
647
27
9
46
10D
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
326/28
321/69
647
25
7
47
10B
HAMROEVA Nilufar
UZB
Uzbekistan
320/51
327/39
647
24
7
48
6A
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
322/45
324/60
646
23
8
49
19C
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
318/62
328/35
646
22
4
50
9A
DI FRANCESCO Roberta
ITA
Italy
324/38
322/67
646
19
3
51
25A
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
COL
Colombia
323/39
322/67
645
22
5
52
27A
BARRETT Stephanie
CAN
Canada
318/61
326/53
644
20
2
53
9D
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
319/52
324/59
643
26
8
54
22B
VAZQUEZ Ana
MEX
Mexico
312/85
331/25
643
25
8
55
16D
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
BRA
Brazil
312/86
331/24
643
24
11
56
16B
SEBASTIAN Victoria
FRA
France
316/71
327/41
643
22
8
57
27D
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
324/35
319/79
643
20
6
58
5D
ABDOLLAHI Mahta
IRI
IR Iran
320/50
322/66
642
20
3
59
15B
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
France
319/56
323/64
642
18
7
60
3D
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
317/65
324/56
641
25
10
61
28D
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
318/60
323/62
641
25
6
62
1D
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
314/78
326/51
640
23
8
63
27C
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
326/30
314/92
640
18
3
64
4C
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MAS
Malaysia
321/47
318/81
639
22
8
65
28A
CHENIER Virginie
CAN
Canada
316/69
323/63
639
24
11
66
3C
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MAS
Malaysia
315/74
324/57
639
24
8
67
29B
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
314/79
325/54
639
21
8
68
15C
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
318/63
320/74
638
17
5
69
6C
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
INA
Indonesia
313/83
325/55
638
17
4
70
9C
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
319/55
318/82
637
17
5
71
19A
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
Australia
325/31
311/101
636
19
9
72
4D
KOSE Zeynep
TUR
Türkiye
309/93
327/47
636
16
5
73
7B
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
316/72
320/76
636
12
3
74
26D
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
309/91
326/52
635
21
4
75
8A
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
315/76
320/75
635
18
2
76
29C
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
315/75
319/77
634
20
5
77
5A
AZNAR TEJERO Marta
ESP
Spain
316/68
318/83
634
18
2
78
7D
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
307/97
327/45
634
17
9
79
18D
PITMAN Bryony
GBR
Great Britain
317/66
317/86
634
17
3
80
26B
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
315/77
318/80
633
22
7
81
2A
GNORIEGA Catalina
USA
USA
316/73
317/84
633
15
8
82
28C
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
319/57
312/97
631
16
7
83
17D
HAVERS Megan
GBR
Great Britain
319/58
312/98
631
11
3
84
11B
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
313/81
317/85
630
16
8
85
12B
ERGASHOVA Omina
UZB
Uzbekistan
309/94
320/72
629
18
7
86
24A
SEPULVEDA Maira
COL
Colombia
307/98
322/65
629
18
5
87
11C
NGUYEN THI THANH Nhi
VIE
Vietnam
319/54
310/103
629
16
7
88
25B
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
308/96
320/73
628
21
6
89
24D
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
THA
Thailand
313/82
315/90
628
20
3
90
6D
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
311/88
316/87
627
18
8
91
11D
AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
KAZ
Kazakhstan
305/101
321/70
626
15
7
92
20C
BARI Komalika
IND
India
309/90
316/89
625
18
6
93
28B
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
309/95
316/88
625
17
7
94
13D
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
BRA
Brazil
310/89
314/91
624
16
2
95
12D
ZHUMAGULOVA Samira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
305/100
319/78
624
15
6
96
23D
ARTSALEE Sataporn
THA
Thailand
302/103
321/71
623
16
6
97
24B
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
313/84
310/103
623
9
4
98
27B
YEO Tabitha Ern Lin
SGP
Singapore
309/92
313/94
622
17
4
99
16C
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
306/99
313/95
619
14
2
100
14C
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
MGL
Mongolia
314/80
303/106
617
15
3
101
21C
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
316/70
299/108
615
15
3
102
22C
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
303/102
312/100
615
9
2
103
13C
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
301/105
313/93
614
14
3
104
9B
NURMANOVA Jasmina
UZB
Uzbekistan
311/87
300/107
611
13
0
105
20A
TREZISE Laura
AUS
Australia
298/108
312/99
610
10
5
106
14D
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
BRA
Brazil
296/109
312/96
608
20
4
107
2C
KU RUZAINI Ku Nurin Afiqah
MAS
Malaysia
300/106
306/105
606
12
3
108
15D
MACHADO Ana
BRA
Brazil
286/111
310/102
596
10
2
109
23C
LAM Ka Man
HKG
Hong Kong, China
291/110
296/110
587
8
4
110
5C
PUTRI Anindya Nayla
INA
Indonesia
299/107
286/112
585
15
4
111
4A
NUGENT Molly
USA
USA
301/104
284/113
585
11
3
112
25D
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
THA
Thailand
284/112
294/111
578
9
3
113
21A
ALNAQEEB Reem
KUW
Kuwait
283/113
280/114
563
7
1
114
22A
ALBAHAR Soad
KUW
Kuwait
256/115
297/109
553
8
1
115
23A
ALSHARHAN Noor
KUW
Kuwait
269/114
271/115
540
5
2
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
718.0
1
49B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
358/ 2
359/ 2
717
69
40
2
46B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 5
360/ 1
716
68
38
3
45A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
358/ 3
358/ 3
716
68
36
4
49A
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
359/ 1
356/15
715
67
39
5
55A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
357/ 4
355/22
712
64
37
6
51A
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
355/ 8
357/ 5
712
64
34
7
39B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
356/ 5
356/17
712
64
33
8
43A
LUTZ James
USA
USA
355/ 8
357/ 7
712
64
33
9
62A
BARILLAS Julio
GUA
Guatemala
355/ 7
357/11
712
64
31
10
42A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
354/14
357/ 5
711
63
34
11
52B
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
354/11
357/11
711
63
31
12
58B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
354/16
357/ 8
711
63
30
13
52A
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
353/21
357/14
710
62
27
14
44A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
354/11
355/22
709
61
30
15
38B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
352/25
357/11
709
61
30
16
36B
PRIYANSH
IND
India
354/16
355/20
709
61
30
17
48A
FREGNAN Elia
ITA
Italy
352/23
356/18
708
60
33
18
41B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
354/14
353/26
707
60
27
19
59B
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo
COL
Colombia
354/10
353/27
707
59
30
20
34B
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
350/33
357/ 8
707
59
27
21
50A
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
354/11
353/29
707
59
26
22
64A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
349/36
357/ 4
706
59
37
23
59A
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
351/30
355/21
706
58
30
24
37B
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
351/29
355/24
706
58
28
25
54B
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
349/34
356/16
705
59
27
26
61B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
353/18
352/30
705
57
32
27
61A
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
348/39
357/ 8
705
57
31
28
63B
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
352/24
352/31
704
56
29
29
58A
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
351/26
352/32
703
56
24
30
40B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
353/19
350/39
703
55
30
31
35B
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
347/46
356/18
703
55
29
32
36A
WILDMAN Bailey
AUS
Australia
351/27
351/33
702
55
30
33
47A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
353/19
349/43
702
55
23
34
45B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
349/38
353/27
702
54
22
35
37A
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
351/27
350/38
701
54
33
36
62B
HERNANDEZ Roberto
ESA
El Salvador
350/32
351/36
701
54
22
37
55B
OLANO Andrei Johan
PHI
Philippines
347/45
354/25
701
54
19
38
57A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
353/22
347/48
700
53
19
39
50B
BRAMSEN Rasmus
DEN
Denmark
347/42
351/34
698
52
25
40
47B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
347/42
350/40
697
51
20
41
56A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/41
348/45
696
50
10
42
54A
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
349/35
346/50
695
51
25
43
46A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
350/31
345/55
695
51
18
44
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
347/44
348/47
695
49
26
45
64B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
349/37
346/51
695
49
22
46
43B
DUONG Duy Bao
VIE
Vietnam
344/50
351/35
695
47
20
47
51B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
347/47
347/49
694
46
23
48
53A
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
342/55
351/37
693
47
17
49
63A
CHAINAK Sirapop
THA
Thailand
348/40
345/54
693
46
21
50
57B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
344/51
349/42
693
46
19
51
56B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
343/53
349/44
692
46
21
52
53B
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
341/57
350/40
691
45
22
53
48B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
345/48
346/52
691
45
20
54
34A
MILNE Jonathon
AUS
Australia
345/49
345/53
690
43
31
55
42B
NGUYEN Trung Chien
VIE
Vietnam
340/58
348/46
688
43
19
56
44B
NGUYEN Trong Hai
VIE
Vietnam
343/52
342/57
685
44
13
57
41A
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
HKG
Hong Kong, China
342/56
342/58
684
39
16
58
39A
WONG Tze Ling
HKG
Hong Kong, China
338/59
342/56
680
40
14
59
38A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
342/54
335/60
677
33
10
60
35A
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
332/60
338/59
670
32
14
61
40A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
323/61
323/61
646
17
3
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
715.0
1
7A
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
356/ 2
355/ 4
711
63
27
2
24A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
353/ 7
357/ 1
710
63
24
3
6A
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
354/ 5
356/ 2
710
62
25
4
3B
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
352/11
355/ 3
707
59
31
5
18B
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
356/ 1
349/18
705
57
30
6
19B
USQUIANO Alejandra
COL
Colombia
352/13
353/ 7
705
57
30
7
5A
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
351/16
354/ 6
705
57
23
8
1B
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
350/17
354/ 5
704
57
27
9
12B
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
355/ 4
349/17
704
57
20
10
23B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
353/ 8
351/12
704
56
25
11
4A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
351/15
352/10
703
57
21
12
8A
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
355/ 3
347/21
702
55
29
13
9B
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
352/ 9
350/15
702
55
24
14
14B
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
349/18
353/ 9
702
54
31
15
4B
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
352/12
350/13
702
54
27
16
1A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
352/10
349/16
701
56
29
17
15B
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
353/ 6
348/20
701
55
24
18
3A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
346/28
353/ 8
699
51
29
19
14A
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
349/20
350/14
699
51
22
20
10B
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
345/32
352/11
697
51
24
21
20A
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
352/14
344/26
696
48
16
22
21B
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
346/26
349/18
695
48
29
23
11B
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
348/22
345/23
693
48
21
24
13A
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
346/27
345/24
691
44
16
25
9A
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
349/19
341/33
690
45
22
26
13B
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
348/21
342/31
690
43
18
27
2A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
342/37
347/22
689
44
15
28
22A
DODÉMONT Sophie
FRA
France
347/25
342/32
689
41
18
29
20B
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
THA
Thailand
347/24
341/34
688
45
17
30
18A
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
345/31
343/27
688
44
15
31
16B
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
345/33
343/28
688
41
21
32
15A
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
345/30
342/30
687
42
17
33
22B
YUNUSSOVA Roxana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/23
339/37
687
41
18
34
19A
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa
SGP
Singapore
345/34
340/36
685
40
15
35
2B
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
341/38
344/25
685
38
17
36
17B
ALOISI Francesca
ITA
Italy
342/36
342/29
684
42
16
37
21A
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
343/35
340/35
683
41
13
38
11A
LE Pham Ngoc Anh
VIE
Vietnam
346/29
336/38
682
39
14
39
10A
NGUYEN Quynh Nhu
VIE
Vietnam
333/43
335/39
668
30
10
40
17A
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
335/39
333/43
668
30
9
41
7B
ROBINSON Katrina
AUS
Australia
333/42
334/41
667
26
8
42
16A
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
333/41
333/42
666
32
12
43
6B
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
334/40
332/45
666
29
8
44
12A
VOONG Phuong Thao
VIE
Vietnam
331/44
334/40
665
33
8
45
8B
HASTIE Faith
AUS
Australia
328/45
332/44
660
24
10
46
5B
ROUX Liezel-Marié
AUS
Australia
321/47
329/46
650
23
3
47
23A
ORKHON Binderiya
MGL
Mongolia
326/46
315/47
641
25
4