Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
26C
LIM Sihyeon
KOR
Korea
339/ 5
346/ 1
685
41
17
2
25C
JEON Hunyoung
KOR
Korea
341/ 1
339/ 4
680
40
20
3
15A
LI Jiaman
CHN
PR China
339/ 3
339/ 5
678
34
13
4
17C
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
339/ 2
338/ 6
677
39
17
5
22D
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
Japan
336/ 8
338/ 7
674
36
14
6
14A
ZHU Jingyi
CHN
PR China
333/12
340/ 3
673
38
17
7
20B
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
Chinese Taipei
330/16
341/ 2
671
36
14
8
1B
BAUER Katharina
GER
Germany
339/ 3
332/22
671
32
12
9
21D
NODA Satsuki
JPN
Japan
332/13
336/13
668
28
3
10
2B
TARTLER Elisa
GER
Germany
331/15
336/10
667
32
8
11
23B
VALENCIA Alejandra
MEX
Mexico
329/18
337/ 8
666
32
7
12
11A
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ITA
Italy
338/ 6
328/36
666
29
12
13
24C
NAM Suhyeon
KOR
Korea
335/10
331/28
666
25
8
14
12C
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
327/24
336/11
663
29
10
15
5B
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
336/ 7
327/46
663
27
12
16
2D
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
331/14
331/26
662
28
14
17
13A
XU Zhiyun
CHN
PR China
324/36
337/ 9
661
28
14
18
19D
HEALEY Penny
GBR
Great Britain
334/11
326/50
660
28
12
19
3B
KROPPEN Michelle
GER
Germany
326/26
333/18
659
30
9
20
14B
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
France
335/ 9
324/58
659
28
9
21
7C
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
Indonesia
328/21
331/27
659
25
8
22
17B
FONG You Jhu
TPE
Chinese Taipei
326/29
333/20
659
22
9
23
13B
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
France
324/34
334/15
658
28
11
24
7A
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
328/20
330/32
658
28
10
25
6B
VAN DE VEN Fleur
NED
Netherlands
326/27
332/23
658
28
4
26
21B
RUIZ Angela
MEX
Mexico
321/46
336/14
657
27
6
27
3A
KAUFHOLD Casey
USA
USA
330/17
327/44
657
25
8
28
10A
REBAGLIATI Chiara
ITA
Italy
327/23
330/33
657
22
9
29
10C
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
329/19
328/38
657
21
7
30
16A
AN Qixuan
CHN
PR China
327/22
329/34
656
29
7
31
1C
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
Malaysia
323/42
333/19
656
24
11
32
26A
RENDON Ana Maria
COL
Colombia
319/53
336/12
655
25
11
33
8B
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
324/37
331/29
655
21
4
34
18C
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
326/25
327/43
653
26
7
35
1A
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
USA
USA
321/49
332/21
653
25
8
36
12A
BOARI Lucilla
ITA
Italy
323/43
330/31
653
21
7
37
8D
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
318/59
334/15
652
28
7
38
29A
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
318/64
334/17
652
21
2
39
17A
PAEGLIS Laura
AUS
Australia
324/33
327/40
651
29
12
40
20D
SONODA Waka
JPN
Japan
323/40
328/37
651
22
6
41
18A
LAVENDER Kim
AUS
Australia
322/44
327/42
649
23
9
42
8C
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
Indonesia
323/41
326/49
649
23
9
43
19B
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
Chinese Taipei
325/32
323/61
648
25
11
44
18B
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
Chinese Taipei
321/48
327/47
648
19
7
45
4B
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
Germany
317/67
330/30
647
27
9
46
10D
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
326/28
321/69
647
25
7
47
10B
HAMROEVA Nilufar
UZB
Uzbekistan
320/51
327/39
647
24
7
48
6A
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
322/45
324/60
646
23
8
49
19C
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
318/62
328/35
646
22
4
50
9A
DI FRANCESCO Roberta
ITA
Italy
324/38
322/67
646
19
3
51
25A
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
COL
Colombia
323/39
322/67
645
22
5
52
27A
BARRETT Stephanie
CAN
Canada
318/61
326/53
644
20
2
53
9D
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
319/52
324/59
643
26
8
54
22B
VAZQUEZ Ana
MEX
Mexico
312/85
331/25
643
25
8
55
16D
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
BRA
Brazil
312/86
331/24
643
24
11
56
16B
SEBASTIAN Victoria
FRA
France
316/71
327/41
643
22
8
57
27D
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
324/35
319/79
643
20
6
58
5D
ABDOLLAHI Mahta
IRI
IR Iran
320/50
322/66
642
20
3
59
15B
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
France
319/56
323/64
642
18
7
60
3D
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
317/65
324/56
641
25
10
61
28D
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
318/60
323/62
641
25
6
62
1D
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
314/78
326/51
640
23
8
63
27C
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
326/30
314/92
640
18
3
64
4C
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MAS
Malaysia
321/47
318/81
639
22
8
65
28A
CHENIER Virginie
CAN
Canada
316/69
323/63
639
24
11
66
3C
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MAS
Malaysia
315/74
324/57
639
24
8
67
29B
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
314/79
325/54
639
21
8
68
15C
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
318/63
320/74
638
17
5
69
6C
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
INA
Indonesia
313/83
325/55
638
17
4
70
9C
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
319/55
318/82
637
17
5
71
19A
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
Australia
325/31
311/101
636
19
9
72
4D
KOSE Zeynep
TUR
Türkiye
309/93
327/47
636
16
5
73
7B
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
316/72
320/76
636
12
3
74
26D
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
309/91
326/52
635
21
4
75
8A
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
315/76
320/75
635
18
2
76
29C
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
315/75
319/77
634
20
5
77
5A
AZNAR TEJERO Marta
ESP
Spain
316/68
318/83
634
18
2
78
7D
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
307/97
327/45
634
17
9
79
18D
PITMAN Bryony
GBR
Great Britain
317/66
317/86
634
17
3
80
26B
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
315/77
318/80
633
22
7
81
2A
GNORIEGA Catalina
USA
USA
316/73
317/84
633
15
8
82
28C
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
319/57
312/97
631
16
7
83
17D
HAVERS Megan
GBR
Great Britain
319/58
312/98
631
11
3
84
11B
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
313/81
317/85
630
16
8
85
12B
ERGASHOVA Omina
UZB
Uzbekistan
309/94
320/72
629
18
7
86
24A
SEPULVEDA Maira
COL
Colombia
307/98
322/65
629
18
5
87
11C
NGUYEN THI THANH Nhi
VIE
Vietnam
319/54
310/103
629
16
7
88
25B
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
308/96
320/73
628
21
6
89
24D
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
THA
Thailand
313/82
315/90
628
20
3
90
6D
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
311/88
316/87
627
18
8
91
11D
AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
KAZ
Kazakhstan
305/101
321/70
626
15
7
92
20C
BARI Komalika
IND
India
309/90
316/89
625
18
6
93
28B
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
309/95
316/88
625
17
7
94
13D
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
BRA
Brazil
310/89
314/91
624
16
2
95
12D
ZHUMAGULOVA Samira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
305/100
319/78
624
15
6
96
23D
ARTSALEE Sataporn
THA
Thailand
302/103
321/71
623
16
6
97
24B
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
313/84
310/103
623
9
4
98
27B
YEO Tabitha Ern Lin
SGP
Singapore
309/92
313/94
622
17
4
99
16C
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
306/99
313/95
619
14
2
100
14C
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
MGL
Mongolia
314/80
303/106
617
15
3
101
21C
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
316/70
299/108
615
15
3
102
22C
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
303/102
312/100
615
9
2
103
13C
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
301/105
313/93
614
14
3
104
9B
NURMANOVA Jasmina
UZB
Uzbekistan
311/87
300/107
611
13
0
105
20A
TREZISE Laura
AUS
Australia
298/108
312/99
610
10
5
106
14D
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
BRA
Brazil
296/109
312/96
608
20
4
107
2C
KU RUZAINI Ku Nurin Afiqah
MAS
Malaysia
300/106
306/105
606
12
3
108
15D
MACHADO Ana
BRA
Brazil
286/111
310/102
596
10
2
109
23C
LAM Ka Man
HKG
Hong Kong, China
291/110
296/110
587
8
4
110
5C
PUTRI Anindya Nayla
INA
Indonesia
299/107
286/112
585
15
4
111
4A
NUGENT Molly
USA
USA
301/104
284/113
585
11
3
112
25D
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
THA
Thailand
284/112
294/111
578
9
3
113
21A
ALNAQEEB Reem
KUW
Kuwait
283/113
280/114
563
7
1
114
22A
ALBAHAR Soad
KUW
Kuwait
256/115
297/109
553
8
1
115
23A
ALSHARHAN Noor
KUW
Kuwait
269/114
271/115
540
5
2
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-26 07:35:03 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
718.0
1
49B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
358/ 2
359/ 2
717
69
40
2
46B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 5
360/ 1
716
68
38
3
45A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
358/ 3
358/ 3
716
68
36
4
49A
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
359/ 1
356/15
715
67
39
5
55A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
357/ 4
355/22
712
64
37
6
51A
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
355/ 8
357/ 5
712
64
34
7
39B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
356/ 5
356/17
712
64
33
8
43A
LUTZ James
USA
USA
355/ 8
357/ 7
712
64
33
9
62A
BARILLAS Julio
GUA
Guatemala
355/ 7
357/11
712
64
31
10
42A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
354/14
357/ 5
711
63
34
11
52B
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
354/11
357/11
711
63
31
12
58B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
354/16
357/ 8
711
63
30
13
52A
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
353/21
357/14
710
62
27
14
44A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
354/11
355/22
709
61
30
15
38B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
352/25
357/11
709
61
30
16
36B
PRIYANSH
IND
India
354/16
355/20
709
61
30
17
48A
FREGNAN Elia
ITA
Italy
352/23
356/18
708
60
33
18
41B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
354/14
353/26
707
60
27
19
59B
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo
COL
Colombia
354/10
353/27
707
59
30
20
34B
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
350/33
357/ 8
707
59
27
21
50A
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
354/11
353/29
707
59
26
22
64A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
349/36
357/ 4
706
59
37
23
59A
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
351/30
355/21
706
58
30
24
37B
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
351/29
355/24
706
58
28
25
54B
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
349/34
356/16
705
59
27
26
61B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
353/18
352/30
705
57
32
27
61A
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
348/39
357/ 8
705
57
31
28
63B
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
352/24
352/31
704
56
29
29
58A
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
351/26
352/32
703
56
24
30
40B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
353/19
350/39
703
55
30
31
35B
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
347/46
356/18
703
55
29
32
36A
WILDMAN Bailey
AUS
Australia
351/27
351/33
702
55
30
33
47A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
353/19
349/43
702
55
23
34
45B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
349/38
353/27
702
54
22
35
37A
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
351/27
350/38
701
54
33
36
62B
HERNANDEZ Roberto
ESA
El Salvador
350/32
351/36
701
54
22
37
55B
OLANO Andrei Johan
PHI
Philippines
347/45
354/25
701
54
19
38
57A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
353/22
347/48
700
53
19
39
50B
BRAMSEN Rasmus
DEN
Denmark
347/42
351/34
698
52
25
40
47B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
347/42
350/40
697
51
20
41
56A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/41
348/45
696
50
10
42
54A
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
349/35
346/50
695
51
25
43
46A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
350/31
345/55
695
51
18
44
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
347/44
348/47
695
49
26
45
64B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
349/37
346/51
695
49
22
46
43B
DUONG Duy Bao
VIE
Vietnam
344/50
351/35
695
47
20
47
51B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
347/47
347/49
694
46
23
48
53A
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
342/55
351/37
693
47
17
49
63A
CHAINAK Sirapop
THA
Thailand
348/40
345/54
693
46
21
50
57B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
344/51
349/42
693
46
19
51
56B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
343/53
349/44
692
46
21
52
53B
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
341/57
350/40
691
45
22
53
48B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
345/48
346/52
691
45
20
54
34A
MILNE Jonathon
AUS
Australia
345/49
345/53
690
43
31
55
42B
NGUYEN Trung Chien
VIE
Vietnam
340/58
348/46
688
43
19
56
44B
NGUYEN Trong Hai
VIE
Vietnam
343/52
342/57
685
44
13
57
41A
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
HKG
Hong Kong, China
342/56
342/58
684
39
16
58
39A
WONG Tze Ling
HKG
Hong Kong, China
338/59
342/56
680
40
14
59
38A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
342/54
335/60
677
33
10
60
35A
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
332/60
338/59
670
32
14
61
40A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
323/61
323/61
646
17
3