18-01-2020 15:50: 1/16 RM+RW
Recurve Men 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 USA - USA # 1ELLISON
Brady
6
(30, 30, 30)
0
(29, 29, 28)
# 32SANNA
Michael
France - FRA 
2 ITA - Italy # 17NESPOLI
Mauro
7
(28, 29, 30, 30, 30)
3
(29, 29, 29, 29, 29)
# 16TSYDYPOV
Erdem
Russia - RUS 
3 ITA - Italy # 9PASQUALUCCI
David
6
(30, 30, 29)
0
(27, 27, 26)
# 24HARDING
Keith
Great Britain - GBR 
4 FRA - France # 25DELILLE
Ferdinand
6
(28, 29, 29, 28)
2
(28, 26, 27, 28)
# 8VALLADONT
Jean-Charles
France - FRA 
5 FRA - France # 5CHIRAULT
Thomas
7
(30, 30, 30, 30)
1
(29, 29, 30, 28)
# 28STRAJHAR
Gasper
Slovenia - SLO 
6 NED - Netherlands # 21VAN DER VEN
Rick
5 T. 10
(30, 30, 30, 29, 29)
6 T. 10*
(29, 30, 29, 30, 30)
# 12OLARU
Dan
Moldova - MDA 
7 GER - Germany # 13MAIER
Johannes
4
(30, 28, 27, 28, 29)
6
(29, 30, 29, 27, 30)
# 20CHENEAU
Emilien
France - FRA 
8 SLO - Slovenia # 29HABJAN MALAVASIC
Den
6 T. 10
(29, 29, 30, 28, 29)
5 T. 9
(30, 29, 29, 28, 29)
# 4PLIHON
Pierre
France - FRA 
9 GER - Germany # 3RIEGER
Cedric
7
(29, 29, 30, 29)
1
(27, 29, 29, 28)
# 30DUVAL
Sebastien
France - FRA 
10 ESP - Spain # 19CASTRO
Daniel
1
(28, 28, 29, 28)
7
(30, 29, 29, 29)
# 14HALL
Tom
Great Britain - GBR 
11 ESP - Spain # 11ACHA
Pablo
6
(30, 29, 30, 30)
2
(30, 29, 29, 28)
# 22MUSOLESI
Federico
Italy - ITA 
12 ITA - Italy # 27BELLI
Yuri
6
(30, 30, 30, 29)
2
(29, 30, 29, 29)
# 6REMAR
Alen
Croatia - CRO 
13 GER - Germany # 7KAHLLUND
Florian
7
(29, 30, 30, 30, 30)
3
(29, 30, 26, 30, 28)
# 26SOULE
Quentin
France - FRA 
14 FRA - France # 23HERLICQ
Sam
4
(28, 30, 28, 29, 28)
6
(29, 30, 29, 28, 28)
# 10MORELLO
Marco
Italy - ITA 
15 GER - Germany # 15WIESER
Felix
6
(30, 30, 28, 29, 30)
4
(30, 28, 30, 29, 28)
# 18FABER
Florian
Switzerland - SUI 
16 RUS - Russia # 31TSYBZHITOV
Bolot
5 T. 10
(29, 30, 27, 29, 29)
6 T. 10*
(28, 29, 29, 30, 29)
# 2WILLIAMS
Jack
USA - USA 
Recurve Women 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
17 KOR - Korea # 1KIM
Surin
6
(30, 29, 30)
0
(27, 28, 27)
# 32MOON
Rachel
Great Britain - GBR 
18 ITA - Italy # 17REBAGLIATI
Chiara
6 T. 10
(28, 30, 30, 26, 29)
5 T. 9
(28, 29, 28, 30, 30)
# 16DEGN
Randi
Denmark - DEN 
19 RUS - Russia # 9BADMAZHAPOVA
Tatiana
2
(30, 27, 28, 28)
6
(27, 29, 30, 29)
# 24ALART
Margaux
France - FRA 
20 ITA - Italy # 25MANDIA
Claudia
2
(29, 29, 28, 26)
6
(28, 30, 29, 30)
# 8WI
Nayeon
Korea - KOR 
21 KOR - Korea # 5SIM
Yeji
6
(30, 30, 29)
0
(27, 29, 28)
# 28SLANA
Teja
Slovenia - SLO 
22 DEN - Denmark # 21NISSEN
Lea Mogree
6
(29, 29, 26, 30)
2
(28, 29, 26, 29)
# 12HAIDN TSCHALOVA
Veronika
Germany - GER 
23 ITA - Italy # 13LIONETTI
Pia
6 T. 10
(29, 29, 29, 28, 29)
5 T. 9
(28, 30, 29, 30, 28)
# 20JUNG
Amy
USA - USA 
24 MDA - Moldova # 29MIRCA
Alexandra
1
(27, 27, 29, 29)
7
(30, 28, 29, 30)
# 4BAYARDO
Gabriela
Netherlands - NED 
25 RUS - Russia # 3STEPANOVA
Inna
5 T. 9
(29, 29, 29, 29, 29)
6 T. 9*
(28, 29, 30, 29, 29)
# 30QUINN
Kelea
Iceland - ISL 
26 KOR - Korea # 19CHANG
Hye Jin
7
(28, 30, 29, 30, 30)
3
(30, 29, 29, 28, 29)
# 14RICHTER
Elena
Germany - GER 
27 GBR - Great Britain # 11PITMAN
Bryony
6
(28, 30, 29)
0
(27, 26, 28)
# 22GAUVIN
Crystal
USA - USA 
28 DEN - Denmark # 27JAKOBSEN
Nanna
4
(30, 29, 29, 26, 28)
6
(27, 28, 30, 28, 29)
# 6KAUFHOLD
Casey
USA - USA 
29 RUS - Russia # 7TSYREMPILOVA LEE
Sayana
6
(29, 30, 30)
0
(27, 26, 28)
# 26DESVIGNES
Lauranne
France - FRA 
30 NED - Netherlands # 23LAAN CALLEWAERT
Sarina
0
(28, 27, 27)
6
(29, 29, 30)
# 10KIM
Young Kyeong
Korea - KOR 
31 SLO - Slovenia # 15UMER
Ana
2
(29, 28, 28, 28)
6
(29, 29, 28, 29)
# 18VILLARD
Laurena
France - FRA 
32 FIN - Finland # 31TUKIAINEN
Iida
0
(27, 29, 27)
6
(29, 30, 30)
# 2KIM
Chaeyun
Korea - KOR