18-01-2020 15:35: 1/8 RJM+RJW+CJM
Recurve Junior Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
78 ESP - Spain # 1SANCHEZ
Yun
7
(30, 29, 30, 27, 30)
3
(28, 27, 30, 30, 29)
# 16WOODGATE
James
Great Britain - GBR 
79 TUR - Turkey # 24AKKOYUN
Berkay
4
(29, 29, 29, 28, 30)
6
(29, 30, 29, 28, 30)
# 8GROOT WASSINK
Chris
Netherlands - NED 
80 BEL - Belgium # 5ROOS
Senna
7
(29, 29, 29, 30)
1
(27, 29, 27, 29)
# 12CARNEIRO
Nuno
Portugal - POR 
81 BEL - Belgium # 20DE SMEDT
Jarno
6
(27, 30, 30, 27, 30)
4
(28, 29, 30, 27, 29)
# 4TEMINO
Andres
Spain - ESP 
82 ITA - Italy # 3GUERRA
Simone
6
(28, 30, 28, 28, 29)
4
(27, 29, 29, 30, 28)
# 14VAN STEEN
Elian
Belgium - BEL 
83 SVK - Slovakia # 11HANULIAK
Jan Jakub
6 T. 10
(27, 28, 28, 30, 29)
5 T. 9
(28, 29, 25, 28, 29)
# 6BARBIER
Anthony
France - FRA 
84 NED - Netherlands # 7BAKKER
Willem
7
(30, 28, 28, 30, 30)
3
(29, 28, 30, 29, 29)
# 10BALSAMO
Matteo
Italy - ITA 
85 ESP - Spain # 15PRATS TORRES
Adri
0
(27, 28, 28)
6
(30, 30, 30)
# 2JACQUEY
Clement
France - FRA 
Recurve Junior Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
86 FRA - France # 1LOPEZ
Caroline
6
(29, 29, 30)
0
(26, 26, 26)
# 17CHABROL
Gabrielle
France - FRA 
87 FRA - France # 9CHAMBRAUD
Alyssia
4
(26, 30, 28, 28, 29)
6
(26, 29, 29, 29, 29)
# 8BOTTE
Louise
France - FRA 
88 TUR - Turkey # 28ÖZKÜTÜK
Meral
0
(27, 28, 25)
6
(30, 29, 27)
# 12TOURAINE-HELIAS
Kyla
France - FRA 
89 FRA - France # 13SEBASTIAN
Victoria
6
(29, 30, 26, 28, 29)
4
(29, 30, 25, 30, 27)
# 4GARCIA
Natalia
Spain - ESP 
90 FRA - France # 3LOUIS
Mathilde
7
(28, 28, 29, 30)
1
(28, 27, 26, 28)
# 19PITARCH
Maria
Spain - ESP 
91 FRA - France # 22LEPRON
Johanna
0
(27, 27, 27)
6
(30, 28, 29)
# 6HERVAT
Karen
Italy - ITA 
92 ITA - Italy # 7ROLANDO
Aiko
5 T. 9
(27, 29, 27, 28, 27)
6 T. 10
(28, 29, 29, 27, 26)
# 10ZOTOVA
Maria
Russia - RUS 
93 SLO - Slovenia # 18SAREC
Anja
6 T. 10
(27, 26, 29, 28, 26)
5 T. 8
(26, 28, 27, 28, 28)
# 31BENDÍKOVÁ
Elena
Slovakia - SVK 
Compound Junior Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
94 USA - USA # 1HERITAGE
Tyler
149142 # 17ISNES
Trym
Norway - NOR 
95 GBR - Great Britain # 24PERKINS
Louis
146
T. 9
146
T. 10
# 8JAATMA
Robin
Estonia - EST 
96 USA - USA # 5RUSSELL
Matthew
147
T. 9
147
T. 10
# 12JEVSNIK
Tim
Slovenia - SLO 
97 GBR - Great Britain # 20THOMAS-PRAUSE
Kai
147
T. 10,10
147
T. 10,9
# 4AKCAOGLU
Batuhan
Turkey - TUR 
98 ITA - Italy # 30COSTANTINO
Leonardo
142143 # 14ILVES
Kristjan
Estonia - EST 
99 USA - USA # 11HALL
Austin
146
T. 10
146
T. 9
# 6WALSH
Jake
Great Britain - GBR 
100 GBR - Great Britain # 7CARPENTER
Adam
145143 # 23GARCIA CEPA
Endika
Spain - ESP 
101 SLO - Slovenia # 18BRENK
Aljaz Matija
146143 # 31KUMBASAR
Ata Deniz
Turkey - TUR