18-01-2020 14:10: 1/16 RJW+CJM
Recurve Junior Women 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
78 FRA - France # 1LOPEZ
Caroline
6
(27, 27, 29, 27)
2
(28, 26, 27, 26)
# 32KARAYEL
Nehir
Turkey - TUR 
79 FRA - France # 17CHABROL
Gabrielle
7
(29, 30, 28, 27)
1
(28, 28, 28, 25)
# 16MOREAU
Mélanie
France - FRA 
80 FRA - France # 9CHAMBRAUD
Alyssia
7
(30, 28, 28, 28, 28)
3
(27, 27, 28, 30, 25)
# 24SATIR
Serra
Turkey - TUR 
81 AUS - Australia # 25NOLAN
Emma
0
(27, 27, 28)
6
(29, 29, 29)
# 8BOTTE
Louise
France - FRA 
82 CRO - Croatia # 5KOVACIC
Tihana
5 T. 9
(29, 28, 27, 27, 30)
6 T. 10
(27, 28, 29, 28, 25)
# 28ÖZKÜTÜK
Meral
Turkey - TUR 
83 ESP - Spain # 21GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE
Julia
0
(26, 19, 26)
6
(28, 27, 28)
# 12TOURAINE-HELIAS
Kyla
France - FRA 
84 FRA - France # 13SEBASTIAN
Victoria
6
(27, 30, 29, 29)
2
(28, 26, 25, 26)
# 20HABJAN
Teja
Slovenia - SLO 
85 FRA - France # 29DERCAMP
Amélie
0
(28, 28, 27)
6
(29, 29, 28)
# 4GARCIA
Natalia
Spain - ESP 
86 FRA - France # 3LOUIS
Mathilde
7
(29, 28, 30, 30)
1
(27, 28, 29, 28)
# 30VELKOVA
Mia
Slovenia - SLO 
87 ESP - Spain # 19PITARCH
Maria
6
(28, 27, 28, 27, 29)
4
(30, 26, 28, 27, 28)
# 14FERS
Spela
Slovenia - SLO 
88 FRA - France # 11AUTRET
Aurélie
4
(25, 27, 29, 27, 27)
6
(28, 27, 29, 26, 28)
# 22LEPRON
Johanna
France - FRA 
89 FRA - France # 27VASSEUR
Laurie
1
(28, 28, 25, 27)
7
(28, 29, 28, 30)
# 6HERVAT
Karen
Italy - ITA 
90 ITA - Italy # 7ROLANDO
Aiko
7
(28, 29, 27, 29, 29)
3
(28, 26, 29, 27, 28)
# 26RAMOS VALIENTE
Lucía
Spain - ESP 
91 SVK - Slovakia # 23BARANKOVA
Denisa
2
(29, 27, 29, 27)
6
(27, 29, 30, 28)
# 10ZOTOVA
Maria
Russia - RUS 
92 POL - Poland # 15BACZYK
Zuzanna
1
(27, 28, 24, 27)
7
(29, 28, 27, 28)
# 18SAREC
Anja
Slovenia - SLO 
93 SVK - Slovakia # 31BENDÍKOVÁ
Elena
6
(30, 27, 29, 29, 28)
4
(30, 27, 29, 28, 28)
# 2CANALES
Elia
Spain - ESP 
Compound Junior Men 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
94 USA - USA # 1HERITAGE
Tyler
148146 # 32TJIN A DJIE
Jay
Netherlands - NED 
95 NOR - Norway # 17ISNES
Trym
146142 # 16BARBUT
Nicolas-Théo
France - FRA 
96 SWE - Sweden # 9ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT
Marcus
146147 # 24PERKINS
Louis
Great Britain - GBR 
97 FRA - France # 25COUTANT
Corentin
144148 # 8JAATMA
Robin
Estonia - EST 
98 USA - USA # 5RUSSELL
Matthew
148144 # 28CADRONET
Nathan
France - FRA 
99 GBR - Great Britain # 21CRAWFORD
Archie
141144 # 12JEVSNIK
Tim
Slovenia - SLO 
100 USA - USA # 13LONGEST
Hunter
142148 # 20THOMAS-PRAUSE
Kai
Great Britain - GBR 
101 FRA - France # 29ALOUANI
Neil
146147 # 4AKCAOGLU
Batuhan
Turkey - TUR