10-11-2019 08:40: 1/8 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 KOR - Korea # 1KO
Dusol
6
(30, 30, 30)
0
(28, 29, 24)
# 16CAO
Lei
Macau, China - MAC 
2 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 9LIU
Tai-Yen
4
(30, 29, 30, 29, 29)
6
(30, 29, 30, 30, 29)
# 8VALLADONT
Jean-Charles
France - FRA 
3 CHN - PR China # 5WANG
Sijia
2
(0, 29, 28, 28)
6
(27, 28, 29, 29)
# 12CHAN
Jor Shing
Hong Kong, China - HKG 
4 CHN - PR China # 13LI
Mingze
0
(27, 29, 28)
6
(29, 30, 30)
# 4BARNES
David
Australia - AUS 
5 KOR - Korea # 3PARK
Sunwoo
5 T. 9
(30, 29, 28, 29, 28)
6 T. 9*
(28, 29, 28, 29, 30)
# 14HUANG
ChengJie
Hong Kong, China - HKG 
6 MAC - Macau, China # 11CHAN
Li-hsuan
2
(30, 27, 29, 28)
6
(30, 30, 29, 30)
# 6KIM
Rakwon
Korea - KOR 
7 FRA - France # 7BIDAULT
Jerome
6
(30, 28, 30)
0
(29, 26, 28)
# 10PLIHON
Pierre
France - FRA 
8 MAC - Macau, China # 15WONG
Wai Hou
1
(28, 30, 26, 28)
7
(30, 30, 29, 30)
# 2LEE
Jongyoung
Korea - KOR 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
9 KOR - Korea # 1HA
Siyeon
6
(30, 30, 30)
0
(24, 16, 28)
# 17CHEONG
Ieng
Macau, China - MAC 
10 AUS - Australia # 9DUNCAN
Kaye
5 T. 7
(26, 28, 29, 25, 27)
6 T. 8
(27, 27, 30, 25, 25)
# 8ZHANG
Jiahui
PR China - CHN 
11 KOR - Korea # 5PARK
Sohee
6
(30, 28, 30, 28)
2
(16, 29, 26, 24)
# 12CHU
Wai Kuan
Macau, China - MAC 
12 MAC - Macau, China # 20SHIH
Sindi
0
(8, 24, 13)
6
(27, 29, 30)
# 4LEE
Sayana
Russia - RUS 
13 KOR - Korea # 3PARK
Miran
6
(28, 30, 30)
0
(27, 23, 18)
# 14JANGNAS
Erika
Sweden - SWE 
14 MAC - Macau, China # 11YU
Shi Rou
0
(27, 22, 24)
6
(30, 30, 28)
# 6BAYARDO
Gabriela
Netherlands - NED 
15 USA - USA # 7LORIG
Khatuna
DNS
# 10NI
Qi
Macau, China - MAC 
16 HKG - Hong Kong, China # 15CHAN
Wing Tung
0
(27, 27, 24)
6
(30, 30, 30)
# 2PARK
Seon Jin
Korea - KOR 
Compound Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
17 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
150146 # 17YANG
Li Kun
Macau, China - MAC 
18 NZL - New Zealand # 9VAN TONDER
Riku
147143 # 8LIN
Che-Wei
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
19 USA - USA # 5COUSINS
Dave
150145 # 21WEI
Lai
Macau, China - MAC 
20 MAC - Macau, China # 20SONG
BoAo
DNS
# 4DAMBAEV
Alexander
Russia - RUS 
21 USA - USA # 3WILDE
Reo
149145 # 14LU
Bin
Macau, China - MAC 
22 USA - USA # 11REGA
Brad
143146 # 6CHEN
Chieh-Lun
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
23 USA - USA # 7MORGAN
Tate
147149 # 10YANG
Jaewon
Korea - KOR 
24 MAC - Macau, China # 15XU
Zhao Fu
147150 # 2SCHAFF
Kristofer
USA - USA 
Compound Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
25 BEL - Belgium # 1PRIEELS
Sarah
-Bye- 
26 FRA - France # 9KORCHIA
Laetitia
133139 # 8HE
Lei
Macau, China - MAC 
27 AUS - Australia # 5DUNCAN
Natalie
143130 # 12FONG
Hoi Hoi
Macau, China - MAC 
28 MAC - Macau, China # 13XU
Lumeng
DNS
# 4ROBLES
Andrea
Philippines - PHI 
29 USA - USA # 3PEARCE
Paige
-Bye- 
30 MAC - Macau, China # 11YU
Yuan Yuan
DNS
# 6LIU
Shu-ting
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
31 HKG - Hong Kong, China # 7LEE
Wan Yi
140138 # 10PUK
Yu Mei
Hong Kong, China - HKG 
32 -Bye- # 2RUIZ
Alexis
USA - USA