23-05-2019 10:00: 1/8 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
5 TUR - Turkey # 1GAZOZ
Mete
7
(29, 29, 29, 29)
1
(28, 27, 29, 28)
# 17IRDYNEEV
Erdem
Russia - RUS 
6 MEX - Mexico # 72ROJAS
Carlos
3
(27, 27, 29, 27, 26)
7
(27, 28, 28, 28, 29)
# 40MAKHNENKO
Artem
Russia - RUS 
7 BRA - Brazil # 5D’ALMEIDA
Marcus
2
(29, 28, 28, 27)
6
(27, 29, 30, 28)
# 44LI
Jialun
PR China - CHN 
8 ITA - Italy # 45GALIAZZO
Marco
1
(28, 26, 27, 28)
7
(28, 29, 28, 29)
# 4WIJLER
Steve
Netherlands - NED 
9 USA - USA # 3ELLISON
Brady
7
(30, 29, 29, 29)
1
(29, 29, 27, 28)
# 67DING
Yiliang
PR China - CHN 
10 ESP - Spain # 11ALVARINO GARCIA
Miguel
2
(27, 30, 26, 27)
6
(29, 28, 29, 28)
# 6VAN DEN BERG
Sjef
Netherlands - NED 
11 UKR - Ukraine # 26HUNBIN
Oleksii
5 T. 9
(28, 26, 30, 27, 28)
6 T. 10
(27, 29, 28, 28, 28)
# 10WILLIAMS
Jack
USA - USA 
12 IND - India # 15RAI
Tarundeep
5 T. 10,9
(29, 27, 29, 28, 29)
6 T. 10,X
(28, 28, 26, 28, 30)
# 2NESPOLI
Mauro
Italy - ITA 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
21 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 1TAN
Ya-Ting
6
(28, 28, 28, 25, 28)
4
(26, 27, 28, 27, 28)
# 16MARIN
Alicia
Spain - ESP 
22 IND - India # 9KUMARI
Deepika
4
(28, 26, 29, 29, 29)
6
(28, 28, 27, 30, 29)
# 25PEROVA
Ksenia
Russia - RUS 
23 BLR - Belarus # 28DZIOMINSKAYA
Karyna
7
(28, 28, 29, 28, 30)
3
(29, 26, 27, 28, 28)
# 12ADICEOM
Audrey
France - FRA 
24 CHN - PR China # 45ZHENG
Yichai
6
(27, 29, 27, 28, 28)
4
(26, 29, 29, 27, 28)
# 29ANAGOZ
Yasemin
Turkey - TUR 
25 CHN - PR China # 30LONG
Xiaoqing
3
(28, 28, 29, 28, 27)
7
(29, 29, 20, 28, 29)
# 14VALENCIA
Alejandra
Mexico - MEX 
26 MGL - Mongolia # 11BISHINDEE
Urantungalag
0
(24, 24, 24)
6
(26, 28, 27)
# 6AN
Qixuan
PR China - CHN 
27 GER - Germany # 39UNRUH
Lisa
2
(26, 26, 26, 26)
6
(28, 27, 25, 28)
# 23TSYREMPILOVA
Sayana
Russia - RUS 
28 UKR - Ukraine # 15PAVLOVA
Anastasia
1
(27, 27, 29, 26)
7
(28, 28, 29, 28)
# 2OSIPOVA
Elena
Russia - RUS 
Compound Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
53 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
150148 # 17DELOCHE
Pierre-Julien
France - FRA 
54 TUR - Turkey # 57ARAZ
Suleyman
147148 # 8CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
55 USA - USA # 5SCHAFF
Kris
147145 # 53PATER
Sil
Netherlands - NED 
56 SVK - Slovakia # 13BOSANSKY
Jozef
150148 # 29TRACHSEL
Marcel
Germany - GER 
57 MEX - Mexico # 35HIDALGO
Antonio
146150 # 14GONZALEZ
Rodolfo
Mexico - MEX 
58 RUS - Russia # 11BULAEV
Anton
148149 # 6MUNOZ
Daniel
Colombia - COL 
59 USA - USA # 7LUTZ
James
148146 # 23VERMA
Abhishek
India - IND 
60 ITA - Italy # 47PAGNI
Sergio
149148 # 2HANSEN
Stephan
Denmark - DEN 
Compound Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
37 CRO - Croatia # 1MLINARIC
Amanda
146142 # 49GRYDELAND
Runa
Norway - NOR 
38 BEL - Belgium # 9PRIEELS
Sarah
143145 # 8BALZHANOVA
Viktoria
Russia - RUS 
39 USA - USA # 5RUIZ
Alexis
146145 # 12ANNISON
Layla
Great Britain - GBR 
40 IND - India # 13VENNAM
Jyothi Surekha
147149 # 4VAN KRADENBURG
Jeanine
South Africa - RSA 
41 USA - USA # 3PEARCE
Paige
147143 # 19AVDEEVA
Natalia
Russia - RUS 
42 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 22HUANG
I-Jou
146144 # 6LOPEZ
Sara
Colombia - COL 
43 RSA - South Africa # 7WENTZEL
Danelle
147146 # 10JENSEN
Tanja
Denmark - DEN 
44 SLO - Slovenia # 18ELLISON
Toja
149147 # 34ELMAAGACLI
Gizem
Turkey - TUR