23-05-2019 09:15: 1/16 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 TUR - Turkey # 1GAZOZ
Mete
6 T. 9*
(28, 28, 26, 28, 30)
5 T. 9
(29, 27, 29, 28, 27)
# 33AK
Samet
Turkey - TUR 
2 RUS - Russia # 17IRDYNEEV
Erdem
6
(27, 30, 26, 29, 29)
4
(26, 28, 30, 29, 29)
# 16FENG
Hao
PR China - CHN 
3 FRA - France # 56PLIHON
Pierre
0
(28, 26, 28)
6
(30, 29, 29)
# 72ROJAS
Carlos
Mexico - MEX 
4 RUS - Russia # 40MAKHNENKO
Artem
6 T. X
(28, 27, 28, 29, 26)
5 T. 8
(26, 30, 26, 29, 28)
# 8ABDULLIN
Ilfat
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
5 BRA - Brazil # 5D’ALMEIDA
Marcus
7
(28, 27, 30, 30)
1
(28, 26, 25, 28)
# 85DUZELBAYEV
Sultan
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
6 CHN - PR China # 44LI
Jialun
6
(29, 28, 29, 29, 29)
4
(28, 28, 30, 29, 28)
# 12DUENAS
Crispin
Canada - CAN 
7 CAN - Canada # 61PETERS
Eric
5 T. 10,10
(28, 29, 29, 29, 29)
6 T. 10,X*
(28, 29, 29, 30, 28)
# 45GALIAZZO
Marco
Italy - ITA 
8 IND - India # 36VERMA
Atul
4
(28, 29, 29, 29, 26)
6
(29, 30, 27, 28, 27)
# 4WIJLER
Steve
Netherlands - NED 
9 USA - USA # 3ELLISON
Brady
6
(29, 28, 29, 30)
2
(27, 29, 27, 29)
# 35VAN DER VEN
Rick
Netherlands - NED 
10 CHN - PR China # 67DING
Yiliang
6
(27, 27, 28, 30, 28)
4
(29, 27, 27, 27, 28)
# 14TANG
Chih-Chun
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
11 ESP - Spain # 11ALVARINO GARCIA
Miguel
7
(29, 29, 28, 26, 29)
3
(27, 25, 28, 28, 28)
# 70HABJAN MALAVASIC
Den
Slovenia - SLO 
12 MDA - Moldova # 27OLARU
Dan
2
(28, 28, 29, 28)
6
(30, 30, 28, 29)
# 6VAN DEN BERG
Sjef
Netherlands - NED 
13 FRA - France # 7VALLADONT
Jean-Charles
2
(29, 29, 28, 27)
6
(25, 30, 29, 28)
# 26HUNBIN
Oleksii
Ukraine - UKR 
14 POL - Poland # 90KASPROWSKI
Oskar
5 T. 9
(28, 27, 28, 28, 29)
6 T. 10
(28, 30, 29, 27, 28)
# 10WILLIAMS
Jack
USA - USA 
15 IND - India # 15RAI
Tarundeep
7
(29, 29, 29, 29)
1
(29, 25, 25, 28)
# 18AOSHIMA
Tetsuya
Japan - JPN 
16 UKR - Ukraine # 34RUBAN
Viktor
5 T. 8
(29, 28, 27, 30, 26)
6 T. 10
(29, 27, 28, 28, 29)
# 2NESPOLI
Mauro
Italy - ITA 
Recurve Women 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
17 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 1TAN
Ya-Ting
7
(27, 29, 25, 28, 28)
3
(27, 28, 26, 26, 24)
# 33AVITIA
Mariana
Mexico - MEX 
18 FRA - France # 65BARDARY
Marion
2
(26, 27, 30, 28)
6
(30, 28, 27, 29)
# 16MARIN
Alicia
Spain - ESP 
19 IND - India # 9KUMARI
Deepika
6
(29, 30, 27, 26, 30)
4
(29, 29, 27, 29, 29)
# 24MARCHENKO
Veronika
Ukraine - UKR 
20 RUS - Russia # 25PEROVA
Ksenia
6
(27, 27, 29)
0
(26, 26, 26)
# 8CANALES
Elia
Spain - ESP 
21 RUS - Russia # 5STEPANOVA
Inna
5 T. 10,9
(29, 27, 28, 29, 27)
6 T. X,10
(26, 29, 28, 29, 27)
# 28DZIOMINSKAYA
Karyna
Belarus - BLR 
22 GBR - Great Britain # 44FOLKARD
Naomi
0
(26, 26, 26)
6
(28, 28, 29)
# 12ADICEOM
Audrey
France - FRA 
23 ITA - Italy # 13ANDREOLI
Tatiana
3
(26, 27, 28, 28, 27)
7
(27, 27, 27, 29, 29)
# 45ZHENG
Yichai
PR China - CHN 
24 TUR - Turkey # 29ANAGOZ
Yasemin
6
(28, 28, 29, 28)
2
(27, 28, 25, 28)
# 4MENG
Fanxu
PR China - CHN 
25 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 3LEI
Chien-Ying
0
(27, 27, 26)
6
(29, 28, 27)
# 30LONG
Xiaoqing
PR China - CHN 
26 DEN - Denmark # 46JAGER
Maja
5 T. 10,9
(28, 28, 29, 26, 27)
6 T. 10,10
(29, 25, 29, 26, 27)
# 14VALENCIA
Alejandra
Mexico - MEX 
27 MGL - Mongolia # 11BISHINDEE
Urantungalag
6
(26, 29, 27, 28, 23)
4
(28, 27, 27, 28, 19)
# 43BARBELIN
Lisa
France - FRA 
28 EST - Estonia # 38NURMSALU
Laura
1
(26, 27, 26, 24)
7
(26, 28, 29, 28)
# 6AN
Qixuan
PR China - CHN 
29 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 7PENG
Chia-Mao
5 T. 8
(26, 26, 29, 29, 27)
6 T. 8*
(30, 25, 25, 30, 27)
# 39UNRUH
Lisa
Germany - GER 
30 RUS - Russia # 23TSYREMPILOVA
Sayana
6
(28, 27, 27, 26, 30)
4
(27, 28, 29, 25, 28)
# 10LAISHRAM
Bombayla Devi
India - IND 
31 UKR - Ukraine # 15PAVLOVA
Anastasia
7
(25, 29, 28, 28, 26)
3
(30, 26, 28, 26, 25)
# 18CASTANOS
Celia
Spain - ESP 
32 GER - Germany # 34RICHTER
Elena
3
(26, 26, 30, 28, 27)
7
(29, 25, 30, 29, 30)
# 2OSIPOVA
Elena
Russia - RUS 
Compound Men 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
49 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
150149 # 32CAGIRAN
Evren
Turkey - TUR 
50 FRA - France # 17DELOCHE
Pierre-Julien
148
T. X
148
T. 10
# 16DAMBAEV
Alexander
Russia - RUS 
51 TUR - Turkey # 57ARAZ
Suleyman
148144 # 41PRZYBYLSKI
Lukasz
Poland - POL 
52 CRO - Croatia # 25VAVRO
Mario
148149 # 8CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
53 USA - USA # 5SCHAFF
Kris
149146 # 28PEINEAU
Sebastien
France - FRA 
54 ITA - Italy # 44DELLA STUA
Valerio
147
T. 9
147
T. 10
# 53PATER
Sil
Netherlands - NED 
55 SVK - Slovakia # 13BOSANSKY
Jozef
146145 # 20BOULCH
Jean Philippe
France - FRA 
56 GER - Germany # 29TRACHSEL
Marcel
149147 # 4GELLENTHIEN
Braden
USA - USA 
57 RSA - South Africa # 3BRENT-MEEK
Reuben
147149 # 35HIDALGO
Antonio
Mexico - MEX 
58 ITA - Italy # 46FREGNAN
Elia
146148 # 14GONZALEZ
Rodolfo
Mexico - MEX 
59 RUS - Russia # 11BULAEV
Anton
148146 # 22YETIM
Muhammed
Turkey - TUR 
60 PUR - Puerto Rico # 38PIZARRO
Jean
143145 # 6MUNOZ
Daniel
Colombia - COL 
61 USA - USA # 7LUTZ
James
148146 # 26BUDEN
Domagoj
Croatia - CRO 
62 IND - India # 23VERMA
Abhishek
149148 # 10DAMSBO
Martin
Denmark - DEN 
63 NED - Netherlands # 15ELZINGA
Peter
147148 # 47PAGNI
Sergio
Italy - ITA 
64 GER - Germany # 31LAUBE
Marcus
148149 # 2HANSEN
Stephan
Denmark - DEN 
Compound Women 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
33 CRO - Croatia # 1MLINARIC
Amanda
144141 # 33ZEPEDA
Fernanda
Mexico - MEX 
34 UKR - Ukraine # 48SHKLIAR
Kseniia
138141 # 49GRYDELAND
Runa
Norway - NOR 
35 BEL - Belgium # 9PRIEELS
Sarah
147143 # 24TONIOLI
Marcella
Italy - ITA 
36 MEX - Mexico # 40MERINO
Brenda
143145 # 8BALZHANOVA
Viktoria
Russia - RUS 
37 USA - USA # 5RUIZ
Alexis
146145 # 28LISLEVAND
Sunniva
Norway - NOR 
38 MEX - Mexico # 21BECERRA
Andrea
144148 # 12ANNISON
Layla
Great Britain - GBR 
39 IND - India # 13VENNAM
Jyothi Surekha
147141 # 20VERMEULEN
Jody
Netherlands - NED 
40 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 36LIN
Ming-Ching
142148 # 4VAN KRADENBURG
Jeanine
South Africa - RSA 
41 USA - USA # 3PEARCE
Paige
147146 # 35TOMRUK
Ipek
Turkey - TUR 
42 RUS - Russia # 19AVDEEVA
Natalia
145
T. 9*
145
T. 9
# 14DODEMONT
Sophie
France - FRA 
43 LUX - Luxembourg # 11SHKOLNA
Mariya
143
T. 9
143
T. 10
# 22HUANG
I-Jou
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
44 IND - India # 27DUDHWAL
Swati
147
T. 10
147
T. X
# 6LOPEZ
Sara
Colombia - COL 
45 RSA - South Africa # 7WENTZEL
Danelle
146
T. 10
146
T. 9
# 26GIBSON
Ella
Great Britain - GBR 
46 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 42CHEN
Li Ju
142144 # 10JENSEN
Tanja
Denmark - DEN 
47 RUS - Russia # 15SAVENKOVA
Alexandra
145146 # 18ELLISON
Toja
Slovenia - SLO 
48 TUR - Turkey # 34ELMAAGACLI
Gizem
146144 # 2BOSTAN
Yesim
Turkey - TUR