19-07-2018 10:00: 1/8 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
12 TUR - Turkey # 1GAZOZ
Mete
6
(28, 28, 26)
0
(26, 27, 25)
# 16ELLISON
Brady
USA - USA 
13 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 24GANKIN
Denis
7
(27, 24, 25, 28, 27)
3
(27, 26, 24, 27, 25)
# 8MUSSAYEV
Sanzhar
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
14 MAS - Malaysia # 37ZOLKEPELI
Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
6
(29, 26, 26, 29, 29)
4
(28, 29, 30, 28, 27)
# 12D’ALMEIDA
Marcus
Brazil - BRA 
15 NED - Netherlands # 20VAN DEN BERG
Sjef
2
(26, 29, 28, 28)
6
(30, 28, 29, 30)
# 4WORTH
Taylor
Australia - AUS 
16 NED - Netherlands # 30WIJLER
Steve
6
(28, 30, 28)
0
(27, 28, 25)
# 14GSTOETTNER
Andreas
Austria - AUT 
17 KOR - Korea # 11KIM
Woojin
6
(30, 26, 28, 28)
2
(28, 29, 27, 27)
# 38KAHLLUND
Florian
Germany - GER 
18 ITA - Italy # 7NESPOLI
Mauro
6 T. 9
(28, 28, 26, 28, 28)
5 T. 8
(27, 29, 27, 28, 25)
# 55DUZELBAYEV
Sultan
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
19 AUS - Australia # 18TYACK
Ryan
3
(26, 27, 30, 28, 25)
7
(28, 29, 29, 28, 30)
# 2LEE
Woo Seok
Korea - KOR 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
29 SVK - Slovakia # 33LONGOVA
Alexandra
2
(25, 25, 28, 26)
6
(27, 27, 26, 27)
# 64LOPEZ SANCHIS
Nerea
Spain - ESP 
30 JPN - Japan # 24KAWANAKA
Kaori
0
(25, 25, 26)
6
(27, 27, 29)
# 8LEE
Eun Gyeong
Korea - KOR 
31 CHN - PR China # 5ZHENG
Yichai
6 T. 9*
(28, 26, 27, 29, 27)
5 T. 9
(27, 29, 27, 26, 29)
# 12LEI
Chien-Ying
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
32 DEN - Denmark # 20JAGER
Maja
2
(27, 23, 27, 18)
6
(25, 27, 29, 28)
# 4JUNG
Dasomi
Korea - KOR 
33 GEO - Georgia # 78NARIMANIDZE
Khatuna
6
(25, 26, 26, 27)
2
(24, 25, 27, 26)
# 14PEROVA
Ksenia
Russia - RUS 
34 IND - India # 54DAIMARY
Promila
2
(26, 27, 27, 28)
6
(26, 28, 27, 30)
# 6UNRUH
Lisa
Germany - GER 
35 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 7TAN
Ya-Ting
6
(30, 30, 28)
0
(26, 26, 27)
# 10QI
Yuhong
PR China - CHN 
36 CHN - PR China # 15ZHANG
Xinyan
4
(29, 26, 28, 29, 26)
6
(24, 28, 29, 29, 26)
# 2KANG
Chae Young
Korea - KOR 
Compound Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
62 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
148140 # 17VAVRO
Mario
Croatia - CRO 
63 TUR - Turkey # 24YAKALI
Samet Can
143142 # 25KLINGNER
Lars
Germany - GER 
64 DEN - Denmark # 5HANSEN
Stephan
145147 # 21PEINEAU
Sebastien
France - FRA 
65 GER - Germany # 13TRACHSEL
Marcel
143146 # 4ELMAAGACLI
Demir
Turkey - TUR 
66 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 35KARABAYEV
Akbarali
144143 # 14VORONOV
Dmitrii
Russia - RUS 
67 AUT - Austria # 11WIENER
Nico
145147 # 6BUDEN
Domagoj
Croatia - CRO 
68 FRA - France # 7DELOCHE
Pierre-Julien
142144 # 23ELZINGA
Peter
Netherlands - NED 
69 GBR - Great Britain # 15MASON
James
146144 # 34FREGNAN
Elia
Italy - ITA 
Compound Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
45 ITA - Italy # 32TONIOLI
Marcella
141
T. 10*
141
T. 10
# 16DEB
Trisha
India - IND 
46 SLO - Slovenia # 9ELLISON
Toja
142145 # 25ANASTASIO
Anastasia
Italy - ITA 
47 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 5HUANG
I-Jou
141143 # 12LISLEVAND
Sunniva
Norway - NOR 
48 GER - Germany # 13HEIGENHAUSER
Kristina
137145 # 4VERMEULEN
Jody
Netherlands - NED 
49 DEN - Denmark # 3JENSEN
Tanja
146140 # 14MLINARIC
Amanda
Croatia - CRO 
50 USA - USA # 22VAN NATTA
Jamie
140144 # 6DODEMONT
Sophie
France - FRA 
51 ESP - Spain # 7MARCOS
Andrea
141139 # 10ELMAAGACLI
Gizem
Turkey - TUR 
52 BEL - Belgium # 18PRIEELS
Sarah
137143 # 2BOSTAN
Yesim
Turkey - TUR