16-02-2018 11:15: 1/8 RM+RW+RJM+RJW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 JPN - Japan # 1KAWATA
Yuki
2
(29, 28, 30, 28)
6
(30, 30, 29, 30)
# 17WILLIAMS
Jack
USA - USA 
2 CAN - Canada # 9DUENAS
Crispin
7
(30, 29, 30, 30)
1
(29, 29, 27, 27)
# 25FABER
Florian
Switzerland - SUI 
3 JPN - Japan # 5TOMATSU
Daisuke
6
(29, 30, 30, 30)
2
(29, 30, 29, 27)
# 21RIEGER
Cedric
Germany - GER 
4 ITA - Italy # 13PASQUALUCCI
David
2
(28, 29, 29, 28)
6
(30, 29, 29, 29)
# 4HUNBIN
Oleksii
Ukraine - UKR 
5 NED - Netherlands # 3WIJLER
Steve
5 T. 9
(28, 30, 30, 29, 30)
6 T. 10
(29, 30, 30, 29, 29)
# 14VAN DER VEN
Rick
Netherlands - NED 
6 AUS - Australia # 11WORTH
Taylor
7
(30, 28, 30, 30, 30)
3
(30, 30, 29, 29, 29)
# 27ASHRAFI
Sadegh
IR Iran - IRI 
7 ITA - Italy # 7MANDIA
Massimiliano
6
(30, 30, 28, 30)
2
(29, 25, 30, 28)
# 10GSTOETTNER
Andreas
Austria - AUT 
8 FRA - France # 15CHIRAULT
Thomas
1
(29, 30, 29, 29)
7
(30, 30, 30, 30)
# 2VAN DEN BERG
Sjef
Netherlands - NED 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
10 JPN - Japan # 1IRIE
Yu
5 T. 10
(29, 30, 28, 29, 28)
6 T. 10*
(30, 27, 28, 27, 29)
# 17MIYAKI
Fumiyo
Japan - JPN 
11 UKR - Ukraine # 9PAVLOVA
Anastasia
7
(30, 29, 30, 29, 30)
3
(28, 30, 27, 29, 27)
# 8KROPPEN
Michelle
Germany - GER 
12 RUS - Russia # 5DASHIDORZHIEVA
Tuiana
6
(28, 30, 28)
0
(27, 28, 27)
# 12BROWN
Mackenzie
USA - USA 
13 ITA - Italy # 13MANDIA
Claudia
4
(29, 28, 27, 28, 29)
6
(28, 28, 29, 30, 29)
# 4RICHTER
Elena
Germany - GER 
14 RUS - Russia # 3TSYREMPILOVA
Sayana
6
(29, 30, 30)
0
(28, 28, 28)
# 14ZYZANSKA
Sylwia
Poland - POL 
15 MEX - Mexico # 11ROMAN
Aida
7
(30, 29, 30, 30)
1
(27, 29, 28, 29)
# 6OSIPOVA
Elena
Russia - RUS 
16 FRA - France # 7ADICEOM
Audrey
6
(30, 30, 29)
0
(29, 29, 28)
# 23UNRUH
Lisa
Germany - GER 
17 FRA - France # 18BRIANNE
Noemie
5 T. 9
(27, 30, 30, 26, 27)
6 T. 9*
(26, 29, 30, 29, 29)
# 2SUGIMOTO
Tomomi
Japan - JPN 
Recurve Junior Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
20 TUR - Turkey # 1GAZOZ
Mete
6
(30, 28, 30, 30)
2
(29, 29, 29, 29)
# 17SHABANI
Reza
IR Iran - IRI 
21 ITA - Italy # 9GUERRA
Simone
4
(29, 28, 29, 29, 27)
6
(30, 28, 27, 29, 28)
# 8KASPROWSKI
Oskar
Poland - POL 
22 USA - USA # 5HEIDT
Adam
6
(29, 30, 28, 30)
2
(30, 25, 26, 26)
# 12TROSTEANETCHI
Alexei
Moldova - MDA 
23 MEX - Mexico # 13CABALLERO
Diego
6 T. 10
(28, 28, 29, 29, 29)
5 T. 9
(28, 28, 29, 29, 29)
# 4TSYRENDORZHIEV
Buianto
Russia - RUS 
24 UKR - Ukraine # 3KOZHOKAR
Ivan
6
(29, 29, 30, 30)
2
(29, 28, 28, 30)
# 14MCWHERTER
Seth
USA - USA 
25 RUS - Russia # 11IRDYNEEV
Erdem
4
(29, 29, 28, 30, 29)
6
(29, 29, 29, 27, 30)
# 6SHEREMET
Roman
Ukraine - UKR 
26 SLO - Slovenia # 7RAVNIKAR
Ziga
1
(30, 27, 29, 26)
7
(30, 29, 30, 30)
# 10PANTSYRU
Oleksandr
Ukraine - UKR 
27 USA - USA # 15COWLES
Trenton
6
(29, 29, 29, 29)
2
(26, 29, 27, 29)
# 2NAMSARAEV
Sandan
Russia - RUS 
Recurve Junior Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
29 RUS - Russia # 1PLOTNIKOVA
Tatiana
6 T. 10
(28, 29, 30, 28, 30)
5 T. 9
(29, 28, 30, 30, 27)
# 17SCHWARZ
Charline
Germany - GER 
30 UKR - Ukraine # 9NAUMOVA
Zhanna
6
(29, 27, 28, 30, 28)
4
(29, 30, 27, 28, 28)
# 8ROLANDO
Aiko
Italy - ITA 
31 RUS - Russia # 5BUDAEVA
Ariuna
7
(27, 29, 28, 29, 29)
3
(29, 19, 27, 29, 28)
# 21KIM
Jennifer
USA - USA 
32 UKR - Ukraine # 13DIDYCH
Orysia
6 T. 9
(29, 29, 27, 29, 29)
5 T. 8
(30, 29, 30, 28, 27)
# 4GIACCHERI
Tanya
Italy - ITA 
33 ITA - Italy # 3ANDREOLI
Tatiana
4
(28, 25, 29, 25, 27)
6
(25, 29, 28, 28, 29)
# 14GARZA GARCIA
Sandra Vanessa
Mexico - MEX 
34 MDA - Moldova # 22GATCO
Milena
0
(28, 23, 27)
6
(30, 29, 29)
# 6ANAGOZ
Yasemin
Turkey - TUR 
35 FRA - France # 7LOUIS
Mathilde
5 T. 9
(28, 30, 28, 30, 28)
6 T. 10
(29, 29, 28, 30, 28)
# 10GOMBOEVA
Svetlana
Russia - RUS 
36 AUS - Australia # 15HAYWOOD
Sarah
6 T. 9*
(29, 29, 29, 28, 30)
5 T. 9
(30, 29, 30, 27, 29)
# 2VAZQUEZ
Valentina
Mexico - MEX