19-10-2017 10:00: 1/8 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
5 NED - Netherlands # 1VAN DEN BERG
Sjef
4
(28, 29, 28, 28, 27)
6
(29, 29, 26, 29, 27)
# 17KIKUCHI
Hideki
Japan - JPN 
6 JPN - Japan # 9FURUKAWA
Takaharu
2
(28, 29, 29, 26)
6
(29, 30, 25, 28)
# 8BALDANOV
Arsalan
Russia - RUS 
7 KOR - Korea # 5OH
Jin Hyek
2
(28, 29, 27, 28)
6
(29, 28, 30, 29)
# 12WEI
Chun-Heng
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
8 GBR - Great Britain # 20HUSTON
Patrick
4
(30, 30, 25, 27, 27)
6
(29, 30, 28, 28, 27)
# 4KIM
Woojin
Korea - KOR 
9 CHI - Chile # 35SOTO
Ricardo
6
(25, 28, 30, 30)
2
(27, 26, 28, 28)
# 19WANG
Wenxuan
PR China - CHN 
10 ESP - Spain # 22ACHA
Pablo
2
(29, 25, 28, 27)
6
(29, 29, 28, 28)
# 38WIJLER
Steve
Netherlands - NED 
11 ITA - Italy # 7PASQUALUCCI
David
0
(27, 27, 27)
6
(28, 28, 28)
# 10DUENAS
Crispin
Canada - CAN 
12 GER - Germany # 18WECKMUELLER
Maximilian
0
(26, 29, 28)
6
(28, 30, 30)
# 2IM
Dong Hyun
Korea - KOR 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
21 KOR - Korea # 1KANG
Chae Young
6
(29, 27, 30)
0
(26, 25, 27)
# 17LORIG
Khatuna
USA - USA 
22 USA - USA # 9BROWN
Mackenzie
7
(29, 28, 29, 29)
1
(28, 28, 27, 26)
# 8UNRUH
Lisa
Germany - GER 
23 CHN - PR China # 5ZHANG
Dan
6
(28, 26, 27, 28)
2
(29, 24, 26, 27)
# 44BRIANNE
Noemie
France - FRA 
24 RUS - Russia # 52PEROVA
Ksenia
6 T. 10
(28, 29, 28, 27, 29)
5 T. 9
(30, 29, 27, 28, 28)
# 4CHOI
Misun
Korea - KOR 
25 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 3TAN
Ya-Ting
6
(27, 29, 27)
0
(26, 28, 25)
# 67LEITHOLD
Florencia
Argentina - ARG 
26 GEO - Georgia # 54NARIMANIDZE
Khatuna
0
(26, 28, 25)
6
(27, 30, 27)
# 6ESEBUA
Kristine
Georgia - GEO 
27 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 7LIN
Yu-Hsuan
6 T. X
(26, 28, 27, 29, 26)
5 T. 9
(29, 27, 24, 29, 27)
# 23ANDREOLI
Tatiana
Italy - ITA 
28 IND - India # 18DAIMARY
Promila
4
(25, 28, 26, 28, 26)
6
(26, 26, 29, 27, 29)
# 2CHANG
Hye Jin
Korea - KOR 
Compound Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
53 DEN - Denmark # 1HANSEN
Stephan
150143 # 17MARKES
Ivan
Croatia - CRO 
54 TUR - Turkey # 41ELMAAGACLI
Demir
145146 # 8VERMA
Abhishek
India - IND 
55 USA - USA # 5GELLENTHIEN
Braden
149
T. 10*
149
T. 10
# 21ANDERSON
Steve
USA - USA 
56 USA - USA # 13SCHAFF
Kristofer
147145 # 4PAGNI
Sergio
Italy - ITA 
57 FRA - France # 3DELOCHE
Pierre-Julien
150145 # 51RUIZ
Gustavo
Costa Rica - CRC 
58 GBR - Great Britain # 91MASON
James
144148 # 6BUDEN
Domagoj
Croatia - CRO 
59 CAN - Canada # 7MARTIN
Luc
147
T. 10
147
T. X*
# 23CHOI
Yonghee
Korea - KOR 
60 FRA - France # 15PEINEAU
Sebastien
147146 # 2KIM
Jongho
Korea - KOR 
Compound Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
37 MEX - Mexico # 32ZEPEDA PRECIADO
Fernanda Alexis
146144 # 16MAT SALLEH
Fatin Nurfatehah
Malaysia - MAS 
38 GER - Germany # 9HEIGENHAUSER
Kristina
146
T. 10
146
T. 9
# 8SO
Chaewon
Korea - KOR 
39 TUR - Turkey # 5BOSTAN
Yesim
145135 # 53PAONAM
Lily Chanu
India - IND 
40 KOR - Korea # 20CHOI
Bomin
146
T. X*
146
T. X
# 4VENNAM
Jyothi Surekha
India - IND 
41 DEN - Denmark # 3SONNICHSEN
Sarah
145143 # 14WENTZEL
Danelle
South Africa - RSA 
42 FRA - France # 22BURNET
Lucie
141145 # 6ELLISON
Toja
Slovenia - SLO 
43 KOR - Korea # 7SONG
Yun Soo
143
T. 10*
143
T. 10
# 23LIN
Ming-Ching
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
44 ESP - Spain # 18MARCOS
Andrea
143144 # 2PRIEELS
Sarah
Belgium - BEL