23-03-2017 09:50: 1/16 RM+RW
Recurve Men 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 1WEI
Chun-Heng
6
(29, 29, 29)
0
(28, 27, 25)
# 33HOSSAIN
Mohammad Sanuar
Bangladesh - BAN 
2 BAN - Bangladesh # 17SHANA
Md. Ruman
6
(28, 29, 26, 27, 27)
4
(26, 27, 27, 29, 26)
# 16ASHRAFI
Sadegh
IR Iran - IRI 
3 SIN - Singapore # 57TEO
Kee Hui Keith
0
(24, 25, 23)
6
(27, 28, 28)
# 24PURNAMA
Hendra
Indonesia - INA 
4 THA - Thailand # 25THEPNA
Denchai
7
(25, 27, 30, 26, 26)
3
(26, 27, 25, 25, 25)
# 8BABREKAR
Shukmani Gajanan
India - IND 
5 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 5DENG
Yu-Cheng
7
(30, 26, 27, 26)
1
(28, 26, 26, 25)
# 37IZUMI
Yuya
Japan - JPN 
6 HKG - HKG # 44CHUI
Chun Man
6
(23, 20, 24, 27, 27)
4
(24, 25, 22, 22, 25)
# 53CHENG
Wai Chiu
HKG - HKG 
7 HKG - HKG # 52WONG
Ka Lok
2
(23, 26, 22, 26)
6
(24, 25, 27, 29)
# 20PHUSAWAT
Natthapoom
Thailand - THA 
8 JPN - Japan # 29KURAYA
Tomoaki
0
(26, 29, 27)
6
(28, 30, 30)
# 4KOZHIN
Alexander
Russia - RUS 
9 MAS - Malaysia # 3MOHAMAD
Khairul Anuar
6
(29, 28, 28)
0
(26, 27, 26)
# 30SAIDIYEV
Oibek
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
10 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 19PENG
Shih-Cheng
1
(26, 23, 27, 27)
7
(27, 28, 27, 29)
# 14POPOV
Vitalii
Russia - RUS 
11 INA - Indonesia # 11EGA AGATHA
Riau
6
(26, 29, 29)
0
(25, 28, 25)
# 22SABZI
Matin
IR Iran - IRI 
12 VIE - Vietnam # 27NGUYEN
Van Duy
6 T. 10
(26, 28, 26, 28, 27)
5 T. 9
(26, 25, 28, 25, 29)
# 6LUO
Wei-Min
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
13 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 7GANKIN
Denis
6 T. 9
(28, 25, 29, 28, 27)
5 T. 8
(26, 26, 26, 28, 28)
# 26VERMA
Atul
India - IND 
14 MAS - Malaysia # 23NOR HASRIN
Muhammad Akmal
5 T. 9
(29, 28, 28, 29, 27)
6 T. 9*
(26, 26, 29, 29, 30)
# 10BALDANOV
Arsalan
Russia - RUS 
15 BAN - Bangladesh # 50ISLAM MOHAMMAD
Tamimul
0
(25, 24, 22)
6
(28, 29, 26)
# 18DUZELBAYEV
Sultan
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
16 JPN - Japan # 34KONDO
Naoya
4
(25, 27, 23, 27, 26)
6
(27, 24, 27, 26, 29)
# 2MAKHNENKO
Artem
Russia - RUS 
Recurve Women 1/16
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
17 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 1LIN
Shih-Chia
6
(26, 28, 26)
0
(22, 25, 24)
# 32ROHANIAN
Parisa
IR Iran - IRI 
18 JPN - Japan # 48TANAKA
Chihiro
2
(22, 27, 21, 23)
6
(24, 23, 24, 28)
# 16BHAKAT
Ankita
India - IND 
19 RUS - Russia # 9DASHIDORZHIEVA
Tuiana
6
(24, 26, 26, 24, 26)
4
(25, 24, 23, 27, 24)
# 24NGUYEN
Thi Hai
Vietnam - VIE 
20 BAN - Bangladesh # 40MONI
Mst Hera
3
(27, 28, 24, 28, 27)
7
(24, 28, 25, 29, 28)
# 8PENG
Chia-Mao
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
21 INA - Indonesia # 5WARDANI
Titik
6 T. 8
(25, 22, 24, 27, 30)
5 T. 7
(26, 21, 26, 27, 21)
# 37WIN
Zar Khyi
Myanmar - MYA 
22 BAN - Bangladesh # 21RAY
Shamoli
6
(26, 24, 25, 25, 27)
4
(24, 26, 25, 25, 26)
# 12OHASHI
Tomoka
Japan - JPN 
23 MAS - Malaysia # 13ABDUL HALIL
Nur Afisa
0
(25, 25, 24)
6
(26, 26, 27)
# 20MAXWORTHY
Belinda
Australia - AUS 
24 IND - India # 36BARIA
Premilaben
1
(23, 25, 25, 26)
7
(27, 29, 25, 28)
# 4TAN
Ya-Ting
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
25 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 3TUKEBAYEVA
Farida
6 T. 10
(21, 24, 25, 26, 26)
5 T. 8
(21, 25, 25, 24, 26)
# 30HTWE
San Yu
Myanmar - MYA 
26 MAS - Malaysia # 19GHAPAR
Nur Aliya
2
(23, 23, 26, 26)
6
(25, 28, 25, 28)
# 14BILTRIKOVA
Tatiana
Russia - RUS 
27 RUS - Russia # 11ERDYNIEVA
Natalia
4
(27, 24, 28, 25, 25)
6
(26, 26, 25, 26, 26)
# 22TAGLE
Nicole Marie
Philippines - PHI 
28 IRI - IR Iran # 27GHASSEMI
Parmida
2
(25, 25, 27, 25)
6
(27, 25, 27, 26)
# 6SHITOLE
Sakshi Rajendra
India - IND 
29 VIE - Vietnam # 7LOC
Thi Dao
6
(23, 26, 29)
0
(20, 25, 27)
# 39LAM
Shuk Ching Ada
HKG - HKG 
30 MAS - Malaysia # 23LOKE
Shin Hui
7
(28, 27, 25, 28)
1
(25, 22, 25, 25)
# 10ROCHMAWATI
Ika
Indonesia - INA 
31 TPE - Chinese Taipei # 15LE
Chien-Ying
5 T. 8
(27, 29, 23, 28, 26)
6 T. 9
(23, 29, 26, 26, 29)
# 18SAIDIYEVA
Luiza
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
32 THA - Thailand # 31PHUTDEE
Waraporn
5 T. 6
(27, 27, 25, 23, 29)
6 T. 10
(28, 26, 25, 27, 27)
# 2DAIMARY
Promila
India - IND