Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Women
2024-04-24 09:27:29 UTC
1/32
1/16
1
LIM Sihyeon
KOR
T# 1A: 26 Apr 14:13
64
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
T# 1B
T# 9A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
33
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
T# 2A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 9B
32
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
T# 2B
17
AN Qixuan
CHN
T# 3A: 26 Apr 14:13
48
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
T# 3B
T# 10A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
49
GNORIEGA Catalina
USA
T# 4A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 10B
16
CANALES Elia
ESP
T# 4B
9
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
T# 5A: 26 Apr 14:13
56
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
T# 5B
T# 11A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
41
RUIZ Angela
MEX
T# 6A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 11B
24
VALENCIA Alejandra
MEX
T# 6B
25
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
T# 7A: 26 Apr 14:13
40
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
T# 7B
T# 12A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
57
BARI Komalika
IND
T# 8A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 12B
8
HAI Ligan
CHN
T# 8B
5
KAUFHOLD Casey
USA
T# 9A: 26 Apr 14:13
60
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
USA
T# 9B
T# 13A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
37
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
T# 10A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 13B
28
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
T# 10B
21
SONODA Waka
JPN
T# 11A: 26 Apr 14:13
44
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
T# 11B
T# 14A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
53
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
T# 12A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 14B
12
NODA Satsuki
JPN
T# 12B
13
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
T# 13A: 26 Apr 14:13
52
CAVIC Urska
SLO
T# 13B
T# 15A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
45
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
T# 14A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 15B
20
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
T# 14B
29
KAUR Bhajan
IND
T# 15A: 26 Apr 14:13
36
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
T# 15B
T# 16A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
61
VAN DE VEN Fleur
NED
T# 16A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 16B
4
LI Jiaman
CHN
T# 16B
3
BAUER Katharina
GER
T# 17A: 26 Apr 14:13
62
ROLANDO Aiko
ITA
T# 17B
T# 17A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
35
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
T# 18A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 17B
30
KUMARI Deepika
IND
T# 18B
19
YANG Xiaolei
CHN
T# 19A: 26 Apr 14:13
46
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
T# 19B
T# 18A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
51
MIJNO Elisabetta
ITA
T# 20A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 18B
14
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
T# 20B
11
KROPPEN Michelle
GER
T# 21A: 26 Apr 14:13
54
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
T# 21B
T# 19A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
43
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
T# 22A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 19B
22
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
T# 22B
27
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
T# 23A: 26 Apr 14:13
38
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
T# 23B
T# 20A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
59
PUTRI Anindya Nayla
INA
T# 24A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 20B
6
JEON Hunyoung
KOR
T# 24B
7
NAM Suhyeon
KOR
T# 25A: 26 Apr 14:13
58
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
T# 25B
T# 21A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
39
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
T# 26A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 21B
26
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
T# 26B
23
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
T# 27A: 26 Apr 14:13
42
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
T# 27B
T# 22A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
55
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
T# 28A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 22B
10
DI FRANCESCO Roberta
ITA
T# 28B
15
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
T# 29A: 26 Apr 14:13
50
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
T# 29B
T# 23A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
47
VAZQUEZ Ana
MEX
T# 30A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 23B
18
TARTLER Elisa
GER
T# 30B
31
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
T# 31A: 26 Apr 14:13
34
SEBASTIAN Victoria
FRA
T# 31B
T# 24A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
63
TRAN Thi Tra My
VIE
T# 32A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 24B
2
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
T# 32B