Recurve Men
1/241/16
1 GAZOZ Mete TUR  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     GAZOZ Mete TUR (28,28,26,28,30) T.9*
33 AK Samet TUR (27,29,29,28,26) T.10 AK Samet TUR (29,27,29,28,27) T.9
81 HAVELKO Yuriy UKR (30,28,29,27,27) T.9
17 IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS (28,29,28,25,29)
65 MAXWELL Brian CAN (27,28,28,29,27) IRDYNEEV Erdem RUS (27,30,26,29,29)
49 SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL (22,28,28,27) FENG Hao CHN (26,28,30,29,29)
16 FENG Hao CHN (26,28,28,28)
9 JACQUEY Clement FRA (27,28,28,27)
56 PLIHON Pierre FRA (29,28,28,29) PLIHON Pierre FRA (28,26,28)
72 ROJAS Carlos MEX (27,28,30,28,27) ROJAS Carlos MEX (30,29,29)
24 DAS Atanu IND (30,27,29,28,25)
88 TOMATSU Daisuke JPN (28,27,28,28)
40 MAKHNENKO Artem RUS (29,28,28,30) MAKHNENKO Artem RUS (28,27,28,29,26) T.X
pre-seeded in 1/16th     ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ (26,30,26,29,28) T.8
8 ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ  
5 D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA (28,27,30,30)
76 BOARDMAN Ernesto MEX (27,25,23,28,22) DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ (28,26,25,28)
85 DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ (26,26,26,24,25)
21 RIEGER Cedric GER (27,26,25)
44 LI Jialun CHN (30,29,27) LI Jialun CHN (29,28,29,29,29)
53 BOZLAR Fatih TUR (29,28,25,26) DUENAS Crispin CAN (28,28,30,29,28)
12 DUENAS Crispin CAN (30,28,29,27)
13 ACHA Pablo ESP (28,29,28,29)
61 PETERS Eric CAN (30,27,29,30) PETERS Eric CAN (28,29,29,29,29) T.10,10
45 GALIAZZO Marco ITA (30,29,29,28,29) GALIAZZO Marco ITA (28,29,29,30,28) T.10,X*
20 KAHLLUND Florian GER (30,28,27,29,27)
29 DENG Yu-Cheng TPE (30,30,27,26,28) T.8
36 VERMA Atul IND (27,28,28,27,28) T.9 VERMA Atul IND (28,29,29,29,26)
pre-seeded in 1/16th     WIJLER Steve NED (29,30,27,28,27)
4 WIJLER Steve NED  
3 ELLISON Brady USA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     ELLISON Brady USA (29,28,29,30)
35 VAN DER VEN Rick NED (29,28,30,27) VAN DER VEN Rick NED (27,29,27,29)
83 PASQUALUCCI David ITA (26,29,27,26)
19 TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS (28,28,29,29,27)
67 DING Yiliang CHN (29,28,28,29,29) DING Yiliang CHN (27,27,28,30,28)
62 STANWOOD Thomas USA (29,26,27) TANG Chih-Chun TPE (29,27,27,27,28)
14 TANG Chih-Chun TPE (30,28,29)
11 ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP (29,28,26,27)
59 MUSOLESI Federico ITA (26,28,25,27) ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP (29,29,28,26,29)
70 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO (28,25,29,29,30) HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO (27,25,28,28,28)
22 WEI Chun-Heng TPE (29,24,27,30,29)
27 OLARU Dan MDA (29,30,29)
38 WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER (27,28,26) OLARU Dan MDA (28,28,29,28)
pre-seeded in 1/16th     VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED (30,30,28,29)
6 VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED  
7 VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA (29,29,28,27)
39 ALVAREZ Luis MEX (26,28,29,28,29) T.7 HUNBIN Oleksii UKR (25,30,29,28)
26 HUNBIN Oleksii UKR (28,29,27,28,26) T.9
90 KASPROWSKI Oskar POL (28,24,26,28)
71 MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO (24,28,25,27) KASPROWSKI Oskar POL (28,27,28,28,29) T.9
58 COSTA Marcelo BRA (28,27,26,27,27) WILLIAMS Jack USA (28,30,29,27,28) T.10
10 WILLIAMS Jack USA (28,26,28,29,28)
15 RAI Tarundeep IND (30,27,27,28,28)
63 STRAJHAR Gasper SLO (26,27,28,26,28) RAI Tarundeep IND (29,29,29,29)
47 PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO (25,26,28,28) AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN (29,25,25,28)
18 AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN (26,29,28,29)
31 HUSTON Patrick GBR (30,27,29,28,29)
34 RUBAN Viktor UKR (25,29,30,23,30) RUBAN Viktor UKR (29,28,27,30,26) T.8
pre-seeded in 1/16th     NESPOLI Mauro ITA (29,27,28,28,29) T.10
2 NESPOLI Mauro ITA