Recurve Men
1/241/16
  1 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS (29,28,27)
  33 TEO Kee Hui Keith SGP (25,17,29,23) FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI (25,22,25)
32 FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI (29,26,29,23)
  17 LIU Shih-Wei TPE  
Bye     LIU Shih-Wei TPE (25,28,26,27)
  Bye     OO Htike Lin MYA (27,27,27,29)
16 OO Htike Lin MYA  
  9 KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS  
Bye     KAMARUDDIN Haziq MAS (29,29,28,29)
  Bye     MORENO Luis Gabriel PHI (27,30,24,27)
24 MORENO Luis Gabriel PHI  
  25 HASTIE Carson Francis PHI  
Bye     HASTIE Carson Francis PHI (26,23,25)
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS (27,24,27)
8 ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS  
  5 SHI Zhenqi CHN  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     SHI Zhenqi CHN (27,27,27)
  37 ALOTAIBI Turki KSA (23,27,27,28) ALOTAIBI Turki KSA (25,25,25)
28 TAN Silie SGP (28,25,24,27)
  21 RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN  
Bye     RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN (26,29,28,27,26)
  Bye     THAMWONG Witthaya THA (29,28,29,27,26)
12 THAMWONG Witthaya THA  
  13 HUANG Guan-Jhong TPE  
Bye     HUANG Guan-Jhong TPE (27,27,27,28,25) T.9
  Bye     ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN (27,27,25,28,27) T.9*
20 ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN  
  29 NG Justin Wei Qing SGP (26,26,29,28)
36 JEFFERIES Scott AUS (27,19,16,23) NG Justin Wei Qing SGP (29,23,26,27)
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     QI Xiangshuo CHN (28,28,28,29)
4 QI Xiangshuo CHN  
  3 LIN Zih-Siang TPE  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     LIN Zih-Siang TPE (30,26,29,28)
  35 BINALI Abdalelah KSA (26,23,28,24,23) CHUI Chun Man HKG (25,27,27,25)
30 CHUI Chun Man HKG (26,24,25,26,25)
  19 BOUKOUVALAS Peter AUS  
Bye     BOUKOUVALAS Peter AUS (21,26,24,26)
  Bye     PATHAIRAT Tanapat THA (28,27,23,27)
14 PATHAIRAT Tanapat THA  
  11 KAUNG Khant Maw MYA  
Bye     KAUNG Khant Maw MYA (28,25,28,27,26)
  Bye     MATAN Florante F. PHI (25,26,28,26,26)
22 MATAN Florante F. PHI  
  27 MA Hing Kin HKG (25,24,25)
38 BILAL Daniyal PAK (23,23,24) MA Hing Kin HKG (27,27,24,24)
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     TA La CHN (27,27,27,29)
6 TA La CHN  
  7 NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS (23,29,19,28)
  Bye     SOITHONG Aitthiwat THA (27,27,26,29)
26 SOITHONG Aitthiwat THA  
  23 YANG Huie-Jhe TPE  
Bye     YANG Huie-Jhe TPE (30,29,25,27,27)
  Bye     XU Zhiwei CHN (26,23,28,28,26)
10 XU Zhiwei CHN  
  15 THEPNA Denchai THA  
Bye     THEPNA Denchai THA (25,29,25)
  Bye     NAY Lin Oo MYA (24,26,24)
18 NAY Lin Oo MYA  
  31 THIHA Htet Zaw MYA (28,27,27,29)
34 FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying HKG (29,26,25,27) THIHA Htet Zaw MYA (26,24,26)
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     SHANA Md Ruman BAN (28,26,27)
2 SHANA Md Ruman BAN