Compound Women
1/241/16
  1 MLINARIC Amanda CRO  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     MLINARIC Amanda CRO 144 
  33 ZEPEDA Fernanda MEX 145  ZEPEDA Fernanda MEX 141 
32 MASON Lucy GBR 144 
  17 COX Cassidy USA 144  T.9
48 SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR 144  T.10 SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR 138 
  49 GRYDELAND Runa NOR 147  GRYDELAND Runa NOR 141 
16 CHEN Yi-Hsuan TPE 144 
  9 PRIEELS Sarah BEL 143 
56 HOIM Emily EST 138  PRIEELS Sarah BEL 147 
  41 CINTRON Marla PUR 143  TONIOLI Marcella ITA 143 
24 TONIOLI Marcella ITA 146 
  25 RONER Elisa ITA 141 
40 MERINO Brenda MEX 142  MERINO Brenda MEX 143 
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS 145 
8 BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS  
  5 RUIZ Alexis USA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     RUIZ Alexis USA 146 
  37 RAJ KAUR IND 143  LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR 145 
28 LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR 145 
  21 BECERRA Andrea MEX 144 
44 RET Sara ITA 141  BECERRA Andrea MEX 144 
  53 ALVAREZ OSPINA M. Pilar ESP 140  ANNISON Layla GBR 148 
12 ANNISON Layla GBR 148 
  13 VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND 144 
52 VILJOEN Amanda RSA 140  VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND 147 
  45 HERVE Sandra FRA 138  VERMEULEN Jody NED 141 
20 VERMEULEN Jody NED 143 
  29 FRAIGNEAU ClĂ©mence FRA 139 
36 LIN Ming-Ching TPE 141  LIN Ming-Ching TPE 142 
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA 148 
4 VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine RSA  
  3 PEARCE Paige USA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     PEARCE Paige USA 147 
  35 TOMRUK Ipek TUR 142  TOMRUK Ipek TUR 146 
30 DE LAAT Sanne NED 140 
  19 AVDEEVA Natalia RUS 145 
46 WENZL Jennifer GER 133  AVDEEVA Natalia RUS 145  T.9*
  51 COUWENBERG Martine NED 138  DODEMONT Sophie FRA 145  T.9
14 DODEMONT Sophie FRA 146 
  11 SHKOLNA Mariya LUX 147 
54 STAHLKRANTZ Sofie SWE 142  SHKOLNA Mariya LUX 143  T.9
  43 TONTOEVA Diana RUS 142  HUANG I-Jou TPE 143  T.10
22 HUANG I-Jou TPE 144 
  27 DUDHWAL Swati IND 143  T.10*
38 DAMSBO Erika DEN 143  T.10 DUDHWAL Swati IND 147  T.10
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     LOPEZ Sara COL 147  T.X
6 LOPEZ Sara COL  
  7 WENTZEL Danelle RSA  
pre-seeded in 1/16th     WENTZEL Danelle RSA 146  T.10
  39 HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER 144  GIBSON Ella GBR 146  T.9
26 GIBSON Ella GBR 149 
  23 SCHALL Velia GER 146  T.X,10
42 CHEN Li Ju TPE 146  T.X,10* CHEN Li Ju TPE 142 
  55 MARCEN Maja COL 142  JENSEN Tanja DEN 144 
10 JENSEN Tanja DEN 148 
  15 SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS 144 
50 LYAN Viktoriya KAZ 141  SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS 145 
  47 THEODORE Breanna USA 140  ELLISON Toja SLO 146 
18 ELLISON Toja SLO 148 
  31 KIRAR Muskan IND 141 
34 ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR 142  ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR 146 
  pre-seeded in 1/16th     BOSTAN Yesim TUR 144 
2 BOSTAN Yesim TUR