18 Apr 2024, Thursday |
---|
| Individual Matches |
08:30-08:45 | 1/24: RU21M, RU18W warmup |
08:45-09:25 | 1/24: RU21M, RU18W |
09:35-09:50 | 1/16: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W warmup |
09:50-10:30 | 1/16: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W |
10:40-10:55 | 1/8: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W warmup |
10:55-11:35 | 1/8: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W |
11:35-12:15 | 1/4: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W |
12:15-12:55 | 1/2: RU21M, RU18W, CU21M, CU18W |
| Team Matches |
12:55 | 2 ends of warm up |
13:05-13:25 | 1/4: RU18M |
| 1/2: RU21W |
| Gold: CU21W, CU18W |
13:25-13:55 | 1/2: RU18M |
| Individual Matches |
14:00-14:15 | 1/24: RU21W, RU18M warmup |
14:15-14:55 | 1/24: RU21W, RU18M |
15:05-15:20 | 1/16: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M warmup |
15:20-16:00 | 1/16: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M |
16:10-16:25 | 1/8: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M warmup |
16:25-17:05 | 1/8: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M |
17:05-17:45 | 1/4: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M |
17:45-18:25 | 1/2: RU21W, RU18M, CU21W, CU18M |
19 Apr 2024, Friday |
---|
| Team Matches |
09:00-09:20 | Bronze: Compound Under 21 Mixed Team Netherlands (NED) - (HUN) Hungary |
09:20-09:40 | Gold: Compound Under 21 Mixed Team France (FRA) - (GBR) Great Britain |
| Team Finals |
09:40-10:00 | Bronze: Compound Under 18 Mixed Team Greece (GRE) - (CRO) Croatia |
10:00-10:20 | Gold: Compound Under 18 Mixed Team Great Britain (GBR) - (ITA) Italy |
10:20-10:40 | Gold: Compound Under 21 Men Team Italy (ITA) - (NED) Netherlands |
10:50-11:10 | Bronze: Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team Georgia (GEO) - (FRA) France |
11:10-11:30 | Gold: Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team Germany (GER) - (UKR) Ukraine |
11:40-12:10 | Award Ceremony - Morning Session |
| |
14:00-14:20 | Bronze: Recurve Under 18 Women Team Poland (POL) - (GER) Germany |
14:20-14:40 | Gold: Recurve Under 18 Women Team France (FRA) - (UKR) Ukraine |
14:40-15:00 | Bronze: Recurve Under 18 Men Team Italy (ITA) - (NED) Netherlands |
15:00-15:20 | Gold: Recurve Under 18 Men Team Germany (GER) - (GBR) Great Britain |
15:30-15:50 | Bronze: Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team Ukraine (UKR) - (ITA) Italy |
15:50-16:10 | Gold: Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team Czech Republic (CZE) - (FRA) France |
16:10-16:30 | Bronze: Recurve Under 21 Women Team Ukraine (UKR) - (FRA) France |
16:30-16:50 | Gold: Recurve Under 21 Women Team Germany (GER) - (POL) Poland |
16:50-17:10 | Bronze: Recurve Under 21 Men Team Belgium (BEL) - (ITA) Italy |
17:10-17:40 | Gold: Recurve Under 21 Men Team Germany (GER) - (FRA) France |
17:40-18:20 | Award Ceremony - Afternoon Session |
20 Apr 2024, Saturday |
---|
08:30-11:50 | Practice for Compound Medal Matches available on main field |
| Individual Finals |
09:30-09:50 | Bronze: Compound Under 18 Women GALLO Caterina (ITA) - (GBR) WALKER Violet |
09:50-10:10 | Gold: Compound Under 18 Women WINSENNE Jennifer (SWE) - (GBR) SCOTT Chloe |
10:10-10:30 | Bronze: Compound Under 18 Men |
10:30-10:50 | Gold: Compound Under 18 Men |
10:50-11:10 | Bronze: Compound Under 21 Women |
11:10-11:30 | Gold: Compound Under 21 Women |
11:30-11:50 | Bronze: Compound Under 21 Men DUBOIS Francois (FRA) - (ITA) ALOISI Fabrizio |
11:50-12:10 | Gold: Compound Under 21 Men VDOVENKO Vitalii (UKR) - (GBR) DAVIS Luke |
12:10-12:30 | Award Ceremony - Compound |
13:00-16:30 | Practice for Recurve Medal Matches available on main field |
| |
14:30-14:45 | Bronze: Recurve Under 18 Women TOGNOZZI Ilaria (ITA) - (GER) MIDDENDORFF Paulina |
14:45-15:00 | Gold: Recurve Under 18 Women FREMERY DELESTAN Mila (FRA) - (AZE) HUSEYNLI Fatima |
15:00-15:15 | Bronze: Recurve Under 18 Men |
15:15-15:30 | Gold: Recurve Under 18 Men |
15:30-15:45 | Award Ceremony - Recurve U18 |
| |
15:50-16:05 | Bronze: Recurve Under 21 Women |
16:05-16:20 | Gold: Recurve Under 21 Women |
16:20-16:35 | Bronze: Recurve Under 21 Men GREIWE Ben (GER) - (ITA) ZAGHIS Francesco |
16:35-16:50 | Gold: Recurve Under 21 Men RENAUDINEAU Alexis (FRA) - (FRA) BAUDAIN Yanis |
16:50-17:05 | Award Ceremony - Recurve U21 |