Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Under 21 Men
Recurve Under 21 Women
Recurve Under 18 Men
Recurve Under 18 Women
Compound Under 21 Men
Compound Under 21 Women
Compound Under 18 Men
Compound Under 18 Women
Matches
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women
=> Teams
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men Team
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women Team
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men Team
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women Team
RU21X - Recurve Under 21 Mixed Team
RU18X - Recurve Under 18 Mixed Team
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men Team
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women Team
CU18M - Compound Under 18 Men Team
CU18W - Compound Under 18 Women Team
CU21X - Compound Under 21 Mixed Team
CU18X - Compound Under 18 Mixed Team
Recurve - Under 21 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
4A
RENAUDINEAU Alexis
FRA
France
339/ 1
324/17
663
26
8
2
11C
ZEMELLA Leon
GER
Germany
326/ 9
335/ 1
661
30
8
3
9C
LUETTMERDING Phil
GER
Germany
335/ 2
326/11
661
29
10
4
13B
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
326/ 8
334/ 2
660
28
12
5
7A
SMEETS Yaël
NED
Netherlands
327/ 5
331/ 6
658
24
7
6
6A
PEDOUX Jules
FRA
France
329/ 3
327/10
656
28
4
7
5C
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses
GBR
Great Britain
322/15
331/ 5
653
23
8
8
8C
GROPP Bastian
GER
Germany
327/ 7
326/13
653
19
6
9
16A
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
317/22
333/ 3
650
23
6
10
11B
PERNICE Francesco
ITA
Italy
324/12
325/14
649
23
4
11
15D
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
320/18
326/12
646
21
7
12
3A
KHARCHOUF Mael
FRA
France
314/25
331/ 4
645
24
8
13
4B
ROMANIUK Ivan
UKR
Ukraine
325/10
320/18
645
18
5
14
8B
ZAGHIS Francesco
ITA
Italy
329/ 4
315/24
644
27
9
15
7D
MOREH Tamas
ROU
Romania
317/21
327/ 7
644
25
7
16
12D
VAN DUN Wout
BEL
Belgium
325/11
319/20
644
17
8
17
3B
ILYIN Bohdan
UKR
Ukraine
324/13
316/23
640
18
5
18
5A
BAUDAIN Yanis
FRA
France
323/14
316/22
639
22
9
19
8D
CONDURACHE Nectarios
ROU
Romania
312/28
327/ 8
639
18
1
20
10C
GREIWE Ben
GER
Germany
327/ 6
310/30
637
22
4
21
14C
THOMA Christos
CYP
Cyprus
320/17
315/25
635
18
7
22
14A
ROZMARIN BERLAD Ori Yosef
ISR
Israel
321/16
312/28
633
23
11
23
14D
COLLAS Arne
BEL
Belgium
305/32
327/ 9
632
21
4
24
7C
GNIDOVEC Oskar
SLO
Slovenia
312/27
320/19
632
15
5
25
10A
KALUZA Kacper
POL
Poland
318/20
312/27
630
20
4
26
10B
ALFANO Riccardo
ITA
Italy
305/33
325/15
630
18
4
27
10D
BELICI Andrei
MDA
Moldova
313/26
317/21
630
16
6
28
11A
BAK Jakub
POL
Poland
305/35
324/16
629
15
6
29
8A
PATLEWICZ Łukasz
POL
Poland
319/19
309/32
628
10
0
30
13A
NAGY István Ferenc
HUN
Hungary
316/24
311/29
627
15
5
31
13D
STINKENS Feel
BEL
Belgium
310/29
313/26
623
19
6
32
15C
CONSTANTINOU Angelos
CYP
Cyprus
307/31
310/31
617
17
6
33
6C
PIGGOTT Callum
GBR
Great Britain
308/30
307/33
615
12
6
34
9A
BARTOSZEK Karol
POL
Poland
317/22
295/42
612
14
4
35
6B
SOROKA Pavlo
UKR
Ukraine
304/36
304/37
608
15
4
36
14B
ZAUSKA David
SVK
Slovakia
305/34
294/44
599
10
6
37
16C
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
297/38
302/39
599
9
3
38
4C
OAKES Will
GBR
Great Britain
296/39
302/40
598
10
2
39
15A
RAVID Yagel
ISR
Israel
293/40
304/36
597
16
5
40
9B
POERIO PITERÀ Francesco
ITA
Italy
299/37
298/41
597
13
4
41
4D
STAMOV Stanislav
BUL
Bulgaria
288/43
306/34
594
14
4
42
5B
VAKSMAN Kostiantyn
UKR
Ukraine
287/44
303/38
590
16
6
43
3C
SPENCER-NICE Riley
GBR
Great Britain
291/42
293/45
584
11
0
44
6D
VELIKOV Patrik
BUL
Bulgaria
287/45
294/43
581
9
4
45
7B
PILET Brian
SUI
Switzerland
276/49
305/35
581
9
2
46
16D
KAMBOURIS Petros
CYP
Cyprus
281/47
287/47
568
7
0
47
9D
SAVCIUC Evgheni
MDA
Moldova
284/46
282/49
566
10
2
48
12A
SIPOCZ Béla
HUN
Hungary
292/41
274/50
566
7
0
49
12C
CAPEK Kristijan
CRO
Croatia
270/51
283/48
553
5
0
50
16B
ANDRES Sarapuu
EST
Estonia
280/48
272/51
552
7
2
51
12B
BÁBA Norbert
SVK
Slovakia
255/54
287/46
542
8
3
52
3D
IVANOV Martin
BUL
Bulgaria
273/50
264/52
537
9
3
53
5D
KAMISHEV Lyubomir
BUL
Bulgaria
268/52
254/53
522
7
3
54
15B
SADOVEANU Mihai
MDA
Moldova
256/53
252/54
508
7
2
Recurve - Under 21 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
16A
COREL Nina
SLO
Slovenia
319/ 1
319/ 2
638
17
4
2
13B
KELLERER Regina
GER
Germany
316/ 2
313/ 4
629
17
9
3
12B
KLINGER Johanna
GER
Germany
315/ 3
311/ 5
626
20
3
4
9B
KOVAL Daria
UKR
Ukraine
314/ 4
308/10
622
17
6
5
6C
CELLIER Justine
FRA
France
311/ 5
309/ 9
620
11
3
6
9C
JAKUSIC Anna
FRA
France
310/ 6
308/11
618
11
3
7
7B
YARMAK Iryna
UKR
Ukraine
303/11
311/ 5
614
16
2
8
8B
TKACHENKO Polina
UKR
Ukraine
308/ 8
304/14
612
16
6
9
15C
HILTON Shelley
ISR
Israel
286/27
321/ 1
607
17
5
10
8A
KICA Gabriela
POL
Poland
304/10
301/18
605
13
5
11
13D
DRUSKOVA Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
296/19
309/ 8
605
11
4
12
12A
MOSNA Lucia
ITA
Italy
299/14
306/12
605
11
3
13
6B
HORLACH Iryna
UKR
Ukraine
309/ 7
294/23
603
14
3
14
15B
STIMAC Ana
CRO
Croatia
287/26
315/ 3
602
12
0
15
7A
KNOPEK Amelia
POL
Poland
298/16
304/15
602
10
3
16
7C
TINCU Maia
FRA
France
291/20
311/ 7
602
10
2
17
9A
KOLODZIEJCZYK Anna
POL
Poland
298/17
301/19
599
9
4
18
14D
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena
SVK
Slovakia
297/18
301/20
598
10
2
19
6D
HUGHES Emelia
GBR
Great Britain
291/20
305/13
596
7
3
20
10C
PAVLOVA Maria
BUL
Bulgaria
291/22
303/16
594
8
2
21
9D
LOUVAROVA Andrea
CZE
Czech Republic
288/24
303/17
591
10
3
22
16C
IFERGAN Shira
ISR
Israel
304/ 9
286/26
590
14
3
23
15A
OBLJUBEK Metka
SLO
Slovenia
299/15
284/28
583
7
2
24
8C
GREGORIO Léa-Lynn
FRA
France
287/25
294/22
581
12
4
25
6A
STOMA Weronika
POL
Poland
299/13
280/31
579
13
3
26
7D
LINFIELD Holly
GBR
Great Britain
301/12
277/32
578
13
8
27
13A
FIOROT Giada
ITA
Italy
275/34
299/21
574
5
2
28
13C
ANDERSSON Freya
SWE
Sweden
283/29
285/27
568
8
3
29
14A
COMPAGNO Chiara
ITA
Italy
278/31
287/25
565
11
3
30
11B
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
ISL
Iceland
279/30
283/29
562
8
0
31
11A
PETROU Elena
CYP
Cyprus
289/23
271/33
560
6
2
32
16D
METSJOE Birgit
EST
Estonia
268/36
281/30
549
6
1
33
10A
VERLOUW Michelle
NED
Netherlands
256/40
288/24
544
5
2
34
14B
KOEPPER Melina
GER
Germany
286/28
257/38
543
4
2
35
11C
PUSCA Ioana Denisa
ROU
Romania
273/35
266/34
539
12
3
36
14C
IFERGAN Alma
ISR
Israel
277/32
260/35
537
7
0
37
12C
BOJANIC DENNIUS Niki
SWE
Sweden
261/37
259/37
520
5
0
38
10B
STREAPUNINA Nikoli
MDA
Moldova
257/39
259/36
516
9
1
39
8D
ROBERTSON Meghan
GBR
Great Britain
259/38
247/39
506
4
1
40
15D
KIRSCH Liis
EST
Estonia
275/33
226/41
501
5
0
41
16B
VASILIK Una
CRO
Croatia
215/41
244/40
459
3
1
Recurve - Under 18 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
19B
ZIELINSKI Olivier
POL
Poland
331/ 2
336/ 1
667
35
10
2
29C
JACUBCZIK Knut-Mathes
GER
Germany
330/ 3
333/ 3
663
34
12
3
18D
DE GIOVANNI Davide
ITA
Italy
330/ 5
331/ 4
661
30
14
4
27B
OAKLEY Maxwell
GBR
Great Britain
333/ 1
328/ 6
661
25
6
5
28B
GRAY Edward
GBR
Great Britain
327/ 6
327/ 7
654
26
6
6
22D
MOR Harel
ISR
Israel
321/12
333/ 2
654
25
7
7
24B
VRBEC Samo
SLO
Slovenia
326/ 7
324/11
650
24
7
8
21D
FALCHETTI Andrea
ITA
Italy
330/ 4
319/16
649
26
8
9
25A
HEIJTHUISEN Cas
NED
Netherlands
317/17
331/ 5
648
22
6
10
25B
TORTIC Zan
SLO
Slovenia
321/11
326/ 9
647
23
6
11
19A
SOBUTSKYI Nazar
UKR
Ukraine
318/16
327/ 8
645
18
5
12
21A
DYMARCHUK Oleksandr
UKR
Ukraine
320/13
321/14
641
22
6
13
29A
BASILADZE Daviti
GEO
Georgia
317/18
324/10
641
17
7
14
18A
SENIURA Serhii
UKR
Ukraine
318/15
323/12
641
17
3
15
23A
CHARET Corentin
FRA
France
322/ 9
317/20
639
18
5
16
18B
DUTKOWSKI Jakub
POL
Poland
321/10
317/21
638
22
6
17
20D
DI LECCE Riccardo
ITA
Italy
319/14
318/18
637
14
4
18
20A
FOMIN Dmytro
UKR
Ukraine
315/19
316/25
631
19
5
19
26B
BROMLEY Archie
GBR
Great Britain
309/25
321/15
630
19
5
20
19C
NETSOV Angel
BUL
Bulgaria
309/26
321/13
630
19
4
21
20B
RATAJCZAK Kajetan
POL
Poland
313/20
317/22
630
17
6
22
28C
WESKE Jakob
GER
Germany
311/23
318/17
629
19
3
23
21C
TODOROV Blagoy
BUL
Bulgaria
326/ 8
298/38
624
19
7
24
21B
MARSZALIK Nikodem
POL
Poland
311/22
313/29
624
19
5
25
23B
SCHONMACKER Florian
BEL
Belgium
310/24
314/28
624
12
3
26
27D
FORKERT Lilian
GER
Germany
307/31
316/24
623
16
2
27
19D
AZZONI Jacopo
ITA
Italy
305/32
318/19
623
11
1
28
26A
DELSING Thorben
NED
Netherlands
307/30
315/26
622
23
0
29
23C
PAVLOU Konstantinos
CYP
Cyprus
313/21
308/32
621
20
5
30
27A
TEMUR Davitadze
GEO
Georgia
308/29
308/33
616
15
4
31
23D
STEIN UHR Oz
ISR
Israel
299/35
316/23
615
16
8
32
22A
BOROVSKY Viktor
SVK
Slovakia
300/33
315/27
615
14
4
33
29B
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans
LAT
Latvia
308/28
304/35
612
12
5
34
22B
HERRMANNS Arnaud
BEL
Belgium
298/36
311/30
609
13
4
35
24A
JANSSEN Rob
NED
Netherlands
308/27
298/37
606
19
5
36
25D
DURIS Armand
SUI
Switzerland
299/34
305/34
604
15
4
37
28A
PIRTSKALASHVILI Lasha Giorgi
GEO
Georgia
297/37
300/36
597
10
1
38
18C
VASILEV Boris
BUL
Bulgaria
286/42
309/31
595
15
5
39
25C
GANBARLI Ali
AZE
Azerbaijan
293/38
289/43
582
10
4
40
29D
LABI Tarvet
EST
Estonia
287/41
294/41
581
12
4
41
26D
BALDI Etienne
SUI
Switzerland
290/39
290/42
580
7
0
42
26C
JAVADZADE Anar
AZE
Azerbaijan
279/44
298/40
577
11
3
43
24C
KAZIMZADA Zahid
AZE
Azerbaijan
288/40
283/46
571
10
0
44
27C
JÄRVE Patrick
EST
Estonia
271/45
298/39
569
8
3
45
24D
SAUER Mathieu
SUI
Switzerland
281/43
285/45
566
9
2
46
22C
NIKOLOV Angel
BUL
Bulgaria
269/46
285/44
554
5
3
47
28D
MÄGER Marten
EST
Estonia
261/47
232/47
493
5
2
Recurve - Under 18 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
25C
TACUSSEL Mélina
FRA
France
336/ 2
329/ 2
665
27
9
2
21C
VITKOVETS Viktoriia
UKR
Ukraine
342/ 1
322/ 7
664
29
4
3
24C
ER-RAHMOUNI Siham
FRA
France
334/ 3
327/ 3
661
25
4
4
26C
FREMERY DELESTAN Mila
FRA
France
327/ 8
334/ 1
661
24
10
5
26B
LUCKS Lisa
GER
Germany
332/ 4
323/ 6
655
24
4
6
24B
HUSEYNLI Fatima
AZE
Azerbaijan
328/ 5
326/ 4
654
24
10
7
20C
MUSIIENKO Larysa
UKR
Ukraine
328/ 6
325/ 5
653
19
6
8
28D
CLIMA Nicoleta
MDA
Moldova
327/ 7
321/ 9
648
27
12
9
25B
HUTZLER Lea
GER
Germany
323/10
322/ 8
645
22
5
10
27B
MIDDENDORFF Paulina
GER
Germany
324/ 9
319/12
643
19
7
11
22B
STREMMENOU Eleni
GRE
Greece
319/12
321/10
640
22
10
12
19D
ELENA Lucia
ITA
Italy
318/13
321/11
639
23
5
13
18D
TRABUCCO Flavia
ITA
Italy
318/14
317/14
635
22
10
14
28A
BAKKER Nele
NED
Netherlands
318/15
314/19
632
17
3
15
28C
MECNEROVA Jana Anna
CZE
Czech Republic
321/11
310/23
631
20
7
16
18C
NASTAS Oleksandra
UKR
Ukraine
313/19
318/13
631
16
5
17
20D
TOGNOZZI Ilaria
ITA
Italy
313/18
317/16
630
15
4
18
22A
ROSSIER Alexandra
SUI
Switzerland
313/20
314/18
627
15
7
19
20A
DZIERZAK Kalina
POL
Poland
308/24
316/17
624
12
4
20
27C
KUPKOVA Bela
CZE
Czech Republic
305/27
317/15
622
17
5
21
19C
ZAROVNA Yelizaveta
UKR
Ukraine
309/23
313/21
622
15
5
22
23C
ROBERTS Sophie
GBR
Great Britain
309/22
310/24
619
17
5
23
22D
MEIJERSE Frederique
NED
Netherlands
310/21
309/26
619
17
4
24
18A
STRZALKA Otylia
POL
Poland
305/26
313/20
618
19
7
25
21A
KEPA Kornelia
POL
Poland
306/25
311/22
617
17
3
26
23A
MOTITI Chrystalla
CYP
Cyprus
313/16
297/31
610
17
6
27
25A
IVANOVA Raya
BUL
Bulgaria
304/29
306/28
610
13
3
28
19A
REZNICHENKO Oleksandra
POL
Poland
302/30
305/29
607
17
4
29
29C
SAXLOVA Natalie
CZE
Czech Republic
313/17
291/37
604
15
5
30
21D
STEVANATO Gaia
ITA
Italy
304/28
294/33
598
16
1
31
25D
GRAUR Daria
ROU
Romania
290/38
307/27
597
15
3
32
21B
HAROUSH Raz
ISR
Israel
300/31
297/32
597
13
5
33
24D
DREGHICI Alexia
ROU
Romania
292/36
304/30
596
10
1
34
22C
BOHMAN Elsa
SWE
Sweden
292/35
294/34
586
11
3
35
26D
SIGMIREAN Stefania
ROU
Romania
300/32
286/38
586
9
4
36
29B
BOLOKADZE Ana
GEO
Georgia
274/40
310/25
584
14
3
37
18B
OPHIR Moriah
ISR
Israel
291/37
293/35
584
10
3
38
29D
MÎNDRU Daniela
MDA
Moldova
296/34
282/39
578
13
5
39
29A
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Kris
NED
Netherlands
298/33
278/40
576
11
4
40
24A
STOYNOVA Sofia
BUL
Bulgaria
258/43
292/36
550
10
5
41
27D
TISLIUC Varvara
MDA
Moldova
279/39
271/43
550
7
1
42
23D
GATENADZE Nia
GEO
Georgia
269/42
278/41
547
5
1
43
26A
ONICHTENKO Yana-Maria
BUL
Bulgaria
273/41
272/42
545
3
1
44
28B
EPREMIDZE Elenika
GEO
Georgia
257/44
270/44
527
5
0
45
27A
MIRCHEVA Mira
BUL
Bulgaria
245/46
263/45
508
4
3
46
19B
POLIMER Noga
ISR
Israel
253/45
245/46
498
5
2
47
20B
ELKAYAM Yaara
ISR
Israel
231/47
174/47
405
0
0
48
23B
MAMMADOVA Banukhatun
AZE
Azerbaijan
215/48
114/48
329
1
1
Compound - Under 21 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
34B
DUBOIS Francois
FRA
France
351/ 2
351/ 3
702
55
25
2
36A
BRENK Aljaz Matija
SLO
Slovenia
348/ 6
353/ 1
701
53
20
3
32B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
348/ 5
352/ 2
700
53
26
4
32D
CLARK Finlay
GBR
Great Britain
349/ 4
349/ 6
698
51
25
5
36C
HADAR Yiftach
ISR
Israel
351/ 1
347/ 8
698
50
28
6
31D
DAVIS Luke
GBR
Great Britain
350/ 3
347/ 7
697
50
24
7
33D
ALEX Fabio
GER
Germany
347/ 7
349/ 5
696
51
20
8
33A
MARCHETTI Andrea
ITA
Italy
346/11
350/ 4
696
49
18
9
36B
CSERNÁK István
HUN
Hungary
345/12
346/ 9
691
44
18
10
31A
ALOISI Fabrizio
ITA
Italy
346/10
341/12
687
41
18
11
36D
CURIC Mihael
CRO
Croatia
343/15
343/10
686
41
16
12
33C
VDOVENKO Vitalii
UKR
Ukraine
346/ 8
339/13
685
40
17
13
34C
PRIMOZIC GOGALA Viktor
SLO
Slovenia
340/19
342/11
682
38
11
14
35D
ZEMAN Samuel
SVK
Slovakia
346/ 8
335/16
681
39
14
15
34D
SEDIVY Simon
SVK
Slovakia
344/13
336/15
680
34
14
16
35A
ALEXANDRESCU Rares Daniel
ROU
Romania
343/16
336/14
679
42
20
17
31C
NEDELKO Daniil
UKR
Ukraine
343/14
331/19
674
42
15
18
32A
MORICONI Gabriel
ITA
Italy
341/18
332/18
673
33
13
19
32C
KARPENKO Sviatoslav
UKR
Ukraine
342/17
331/21
673
30
13
20
35C
JÓNASSON Ragnar Smári
ISL
Iceland
337/20
329/22
666
36
12
21
31B
TEMPELMAN Damian
NED
Netherlands
333/21
329/23
662
26
8
22
35B
BOYADZHIEV Poli
BUL
Bulgaria
329/22
331/20
660
28
10
23
33B
SCHIPHORST Martijn
NED
Netherlands
326/23
332/17
658
26
7
24
34A
STOLAKIS Angelos-Stavros
GRE
Greece
311/24
307/24
618
15
6
Compound - Under 21 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
33C
GIRAULT Lea
FRA
France
350/ 1
344/ 2
694
49
22
2
34C
BOULTON Hallie
GBR
Great Britain
337/ 4
345/ 1
682
40
8
3
32C
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia
FRA
France
344/ 2
338/ 6
682
39
15
4
31C
LEROY Chloe
FRA
France
339/ 3
338/ 5
677
36
11
5
31B
DI NARDO Giulia
ITA
Italy
330/10
342/ 3
672
38
10
6
32B
SERAFINI Martina
ITA
Italy
331/ 8
340/ 4
671
30
15
7
33D
A'BEAR Chloe
GBR
Great Britain
335/ 5
330/11
665
29
11
8
36B
MEDIMUREC Mia
CRO
Croatia
327/12
336/ 8
663
29
9
9
35C
VÉGH Lili Luca
HUN
Hungary
327/13
336/ 7
663
27
8
10
33B
DEL DUCA Martina
ITA
Italy
330/ 9
330/12
660
27
13
11
31D
MAYMON Romi
ISR
Israel
329/11
331/10
660
27
8
12
34A
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie
NED
Netherlands
331/ 7
328/13
659
25
8
13
35B
DROBNJAK Lara
CRO
Croatia
326/14
331/ 9
657
33
16
14
32A
BJARKADOTTIR Thordis Unnur
ISL
Iceland
331/ 6
325/15
656
29
11
15
36A
AGROTOU Areti
CYP
Cyprus
325/15
325/14
650
28
8
16
33A
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Freyja Dis
ISL
Iceland
318/16
322/18
640
19
7
17
31A
MAMALIAS Eowyn
ISL
Iceland
311/18
325/16
636
18
7
18
32D
EICHBAUM Yaara
ISR
Israel
308/19
322/17
630
15
3
19
36C
FEDOROVA Aryna
UKR
Ukraine
313/17
316/19
629
19
7
20
34B
SCHINDLEROVA Sarah
SVK
Slovakia
304/20
308/20
612
13
4
21
35A
MELISSOURGOU Athanasia
GRE
Greece
275/21
280/21
555
5
5
Compound - Under 18 Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
41A
KARAKAS Barnabás
HUN
Hungary
347/ 1
339/ 2
686
41
11
2
41C
NUBER Noah
GER
Germany
340/ 2
345/ 1
685
48
17
3
40B
VAN ROOSMALEN Quinten
NED
Netherlands
336/ 4
333/ 6
669
34
19
4
41B
RIDDING Alfie
GBR
Great Britain
336/ 5
333/ 5
669
34
11
5
42B
REES Ioan
GBR
Great Britain
331/ 9
337/ 3
668
31
5
6
40C
GABRIELLI Cristian
ITA
Italy
338/ 3
327/10
665
32
12
7
38A
DEMEY Henri
BEL
Belgium
332/ 8
333/ 7
665
29
12
8
39C
CECCO Omar
ITA
Italy
336/ 6
325/11
661
27
7
9
40D
BALTEANU Andrei
ROU
Romania
320/15
332/ 8
652
24
10
10
40A
ROMPEN Samuel
BEL
Belgium
327/12
325/12
652
22
10
11
42C
SIREL Mait
EST
Estonia
317/17
334/ 4
651
26
8
12
39B
FRANK Kfir
ISR
Israel
322/14
328/ 9
650
22
5
13
38D
POSAVEC Maks
CRO
Croatia
329/11
318/15
647
19
9
14
39A
DELFOSSE Tohan
BEL
Belgium
327/13
318/14
645
25
14
15
41D
PALLAG Andrei Sergiu
ROU
Romania
329/10
314/16
643
27
9
16
39D
ZUPANCIC Lorenzo
CRO
Croatia
318/16
319/13
637
16
8
17
38C
FENOGLIO GADDÒ Andrea
ITA
Italy
333/ 7
289/19
622
20
7
18
42D
NAHRGANG Anton
SUI
Switzerland
307/18
309/17
616
16
3
19
42A
PAPAKONSTANTOPOULOS Georgios
GRE
Greece
291/19
294/18
585
13
6
Compound - Under 18 Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
41A
WINSENNE Jennifer
SWE
Sweden
344/ 2
345/ 1
689
43
22
2
38B
POP Kenza
LUX
Luxembourg
345/ 1
344/ 2
689
43
15
3
40D
SCOTT Chloe
GBR
Great Britain
341/ 4
339/ 4
680
39
15
4
40A
GALLO Caterina
ITA
Italy
342/ 3
334/ 6
676
36
12
5
42C
TONUS Lea
LUX
Luxembourg
335/ 5
341/ 3
676
34
7
6
38D
COULAM Grace
GBR
Great Britain
331/ 7
339/ 5
670
30
13
7
39D
WALKER Violet
GBR
Great Britain
326/ 9
331/ 8
657
25
9
8
42D
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
GRE
Greece
331/ 6
325/11
656
25
6
9
39A
MOROLDO Caterina
ITA
Italy
330/ 8
326/10
656
23
4
10
39B
DOSEVA Tsveta
BUL
Bulgaria
320/11
333/ 7
653
26
6
11
42A
PALITEFKOVA Andrea
SVK
Slovakia
314/13
331/ 8
645
16
5
12
38C
ARAPOVIC Hana
CRO
Croatia
322/10
322/12
644
24
8
13
38A
POERIO PITERÀ Anastasia
ITA
Italy
318/12
316/13
634
18
9
14
40C
BOGUNOVIC Luka
CRO
Croatia
301/14
303/15
604
10
2
15
41C
MIHOCIU Mara
ROU
Romania
293/16
306/14
599
13
3
16
39C
ZUGEC Nika
CRO
Croatia
297/15
296/16
593
15
2
17
41D
ANASTASOPOULOU Ioanna
GRE
Greece
277/17
290/17
567
12
6
18
40B
MARIELA Grozdeva
BUL
Bulgaria
263/18
252/18
515
6
0