Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 18A DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 298/ 1  297/ 1  595 55 5
2 17C CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 291/ 6  292/ 3  583 44 15
3 17B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/ 7  293/ 2  583 43 17
4 18B VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 286/11  284/ 4  570 35 20
5 18C ECKERT Tim GER Germany 283/12  272/ 6  555 24 28
6 18D KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 272/17  278/ 5  550 26 26
7 18A SOULE Quentin FRA France 295/ 3  237/ 7  532 48 5
8 19B KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 296/ 2  236/ 8  532 46 8
9 20B KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 292/ 5  235/ 9  527 41 13
10 22D FOGET Koen NED Netherlands 289/ 8  234/11  523 38 15
11 21B BREMER Tilman GER Germany 293/ 4  230/14  523 37 17
12 21A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 287/ 9  233/13  520 37 15
13 20A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 286/10  233/12  519 38 12
14 24C CALLEWAERT Danny BEL Belgium 282/13  225/15  507 25 26
15 23B WELTER Max LUX Luxembourg 280/14  223/16  503 23 25
16 22B GRUMMEL Joshua GER Germany 277/15  221/17  498 24 21
17 18B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 274/16  209/22  483 20 17
18 19D WEBER David LUX Luxembourg 266/18  217/18  483 16 22
19 23C BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 254/21  215/20  469 17 15
20 19A HILDENBRAND Serge FRA France 256/20  212/21  468 12 22
21 24A MORFAUX Christian FRA France 250/23  216/19  466 14 14
22 23A JENN Esteban FRA France 258/19  195/26  453 16 10
23 20C SEMPÉRÉ Yohann FRA France 253/22  198/25  451 9 18
24 17D HAUTTEMENT Fabrice FRA France 213/28  235/10  448 8 12
25 23D HADJAL Florian FRA France 243/24  200/24  443 13 18
26 18C COMFAITS Thierry FRA France 236/25  187/27  423 4 17
27 21C LE MAIGAT Mathias FRA France 218/27  202/23  420 7 14
28 24D SUN Yifan LUX Luxembourg 225/26  177/28  402 8 13
29 22C EVE Stéphane FRA France 210/29  141/29  351 6 8
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 22D SCHEPPERS Lucrezia FRA France 275/ 8  285/ 1  560 31 26
2 26C KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 292/ 1  267/ 6  559 47 9
3 24C MOON Rachel GBR Great Britain 277/ 6  282/ 2  559 29 24
4 25B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/ 2  259/ 7  546 33 24
5 24B BEAUDEUX Carmen LUX Luxembourg 269/11  277/ 3  546 23 28
6 22B LANGERS Brigitte LUX Luxembourg 268/12  273/ 4  541 19 27
7 27B HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 286/ 3  251/10  537 30 22
8 25C SCHEPPERS Madison FRA France 283/ 4  250/11  533 24 29
9 22C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 259/15  271/ 5  530 21 21
10 26B SPEICHER Bianca GER Germany 275/ 7  252/ 9  527 30 20
11 26D VAN DEN BROECK Els BEL Belgium 275/ 9  249/14  524 22 25
12 27D TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 280/ 5  243/18  523 24 22
13 27C TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 270/10  247/16  517 23 20
14 28C WINKLER Yaël NED Netherlands 264/14  244/17  508 15 25
15 24D SAINT DIZIER Veronique FRA France 253/17  254/ 8  507 13 20
16 23C BROUWER Emily NED Netherlands 254/16  250/13  504 11 24
17 25D PUCCI Eleni BEL Belgium 265/13  235/19  500 15 21
18 21D WATIER Christine FRA France 234/22  248/15  482 13 16
19 28D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 248/18  222/20  470 10 20
20 27A HOOHS Florence FRA France 246/19  218/21  464 11 17
21 28B WENZEL Julia GER Germany 238/20  212/23  450 6 20
22 28A MORZADEC Mireille FRA France 237/21  207/24  444 8 20
23 23B CASARELLA Giulia LUX Luxembourg 185/25  250/12  435 6 13
24 26A POUPARD Valérie FRA France 234/23  189/27  423 3 17
25 25A DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse FRA France 206/24  213/22  419 9 12
26 23A ENSCH Nathalie LUX Luxembourg 185/25  200/25  385 6 5
27 23D LEBESGUE Dolores FRA France 176/27  197/26  373 3 14
28 21B FIORENTINI Nadia LUX Luxembourg 115/28  163/28  278 4 4
29 21A KALALIMOGHADDAM Nikta IRI IR Iran 102/29  109/29  211 0 2
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 9B HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 299/ 1  297/ 1  596 56 4
2 6B BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 291/17  292/ 3  583 43 17
3 7B HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 287/22  291/ 4  578 38 22
4 7D QUINTANO Mauro ITA Italy 289/21  288/ 5  577 37 23
5 6A MANSHAEZADEH Alisina IRI IR Iran 282/30  294/ 2  576 36 24
6 9D MOES Ben LUX Luxembourg 286/23  287/ 6  573 33 27
7 7A DALLA-LIBERA Alain BEL Belgium 286/23  280/ 8  566 28 30
8 9C DIRKS Cornelis NED Netherlands 283/29  281/ 7  564 24 36
9 6D GOGEL Joachim Holger POR Portugal 279/33  277/ 9  556 20 37
10 7B PRICE Louis USA USA 299/ 1  240/11  539 53 1
11 6B MORGAN Tate USA USA 299/ 1  239/12  538 52 2
11 5B TEDFORD Paul USA USA 299/ 1  239/12  538 52 2
13 11C JORIS Gianni BEL Belgium 299/ 1  238/14  537 51 3
14 11D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 297/ 6  237/18  534 48 6
15 13B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 295/ 8  238/14  533 47 7
16 8B LUTZ James USA USA 294/10  238/14  532 46 8
17 7C SALEHI Alireza IRI IR Iran 267/43  265/10  532 10 37
18 6A BARAER Quentin FRA France 293/12  238/14  531 45 9
18 7D SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 297/ 6  234/22  531 45 9
20 11A METREAU Jean-François FRA France 292/13  236/19  528 42 12
20 12B OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 292/13  236/19  528 42 12
22 13C SUT Jesse ITA Italy 294/10  233/24  527 41 13
23 9C MAAS Matthias BEL Belgium 290/19  236/19  526 40 14
23 9B PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR Portugal 292/13  234/22  526 40 14
25 10A POPPING Damien FRA France 295/ 8  230/28  525 39 15
26 6C POELMANS Niels BEL Belgium 291/17  233/24  524 38 16
27 9D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/13  230/28  522 36 18
28 5A PALEGRY Florian FRA France 285/25  233/24  518 33 20
29 13A TURC Yann FRA France 289/20  228/34  517 32 21
30 12A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 283/28  232/27  515 30 23
31 7A FOLLET Sebastien FRA France 283/26  230/28  513 30 21
32 5C DERÊME Stéphane BEL Belgium 283/26  229/31  512 29 22
33 5D MARTINS Toni LUX Luxembourg 280/31  229/31  509 25 27
34 8D KRAUS Stéphane LUX Luxembourg 280/32  229/31  509 23 31
35 10C TEVEL Thomas BEL Belgium 277/34  225/35  502 18 34
36 10B MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 276/35  224/36  500 17 35
37 8A MAULARD Tristan FRA France 275/37  223/37  498 18 32
38 6D PEFFER Serge LUX Luxembourg 275/38  222/38  497 14 37
39 8C WEYDERS Eric BEL Belgium 274/39  221/41  495 15 34
40 9A LALINEC Thibaut FRA France 273/40  222/40  495 11 41
41 7C PRIEELS Philippe BEL Belgium 276/36  218/43  494 14 35
42 11B FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre POR Portugal 269/41  222/39  491 12 36
43 12C DEGOWIE Patrick BEL Belgium 268/42  219/42  487 17 31
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 11B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 292/ 8  295/ 1  587 47 13
1 12B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 4  293/ 3  587 47 13
3 11D ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 291/10  295/ 1  586 46 14
3 14B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 294/ 4  292/ 4  586 46 14
5 12D MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 294/ 4  291/ 5  585 45 15
6 11C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 294/ 4  289/ 6  583 43 17
7 12C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 287/12  289/ 6  576 37 22
8 14C VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma NED Netherlands 288/11  287/ 9  575 35 25
9 13A SCHUIT Laura NED Netherlands 287/12  285/10  572 33 26
10 13B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 283/16  288/ 8  571 31 29
11 14A HEYDARI Roya IRI IR Iran 275/21  281/11  556 24 29
12 13C POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 282/17  273/12  555 25 33
13 16C GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 298/ 1  239/14  537 51 3
14 15C PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 2  236/16  533 47 7
15 14D PEARCE Paige USA USA 295/ 3  234/17  529 43 11
16 14D MOHAMMADIAN FATHI Zohreh IRI IR Iran 264/23  265/13  529 10 29
17 16A RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 292/ 8  234/17  526 40 14
18 15B SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 285/14  237/15  522 36 18
19 16B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 285/14  233/19  518 32 22
20 14B BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 282/17  229/20  511 25 29
21 14C HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 278/20  227/21  505 22 30
22 14A BOURELLY Anne FRA France 280/19  224/22  504 22 29
23 15A KORCHIA Laetitia FRA France 274/22  218/24  492 11 38
24 11A GHASSEMIMALEK Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 215/24  220/23  435 4 20