Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77C DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 295/ 2  299/ 1  594 54 6
2 76A ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 2  593 53 7
3 74C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/ 4  292/ 3  582 44 14
4 76C TROMBIN Federico ITA Italy 287/ 6  291/ 4  578 39 20
5 75B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 291/ 3  285/ 6  576 38 20
6 75A MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 281/ 8  285/ 5  566 32 23
7 73C QUATTROCCHI Edoardo ITA Italy 287/ 5  273/ 9  560 32 24
8 73B LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 277/10  276/ 7  553 25 24
8 77A POGNI Filippo ITA Italy 278/ 9  275/ 8  553 25 24
10 72B COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 281/ 7  268/12  549 25 23
11 73A GRIGUOLO Mauro ITA Italy 270/12  273/10  543 20 27
12 74A SPASIUC Florin Nicolae ITA Italy 270/11  267/13  537 20 19
13 77B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 265/13  270/11  535 19 21
14 72D ALBERINI Emanuele ITA Italy 259/14  259/14  518 18 22
15 74B SIMON Jerome FRA France 256/15  250/15  506 11 20
16 72C D'ERRICO Vincenzo ITA Italy 220/16  215/16  435 8 17
17 65B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 179/17  0 179 17 1
18 68A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 178/18  0 178 16 2
19 62B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 176/19  0 176 14 4
19 71A RALLI Paolo ITA Italy 176/19  0 176 14 4
21 62C MAIER Johannes GER Germany 175/21  0 175 13 5
21 70C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 175/21  0 175 13 5
21 60C WIESER Felix GER Germany 175/21  0 175 13 5
24 64C HORVAT Ivan CRO Croatia 174/24  0 174 13 4
25 68B SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 172/25  0 172 11 6
26 70B SERDYUK Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 171/26  0 171 11 5
27 63A MARESCA Alessandro ITA Italy 170/27  0 170 11 6
28 69B KOTOV Andrey RUS Russia 170/28  0 170 11 4
29 60D TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 170/29  0 170 10 6
30 72A FRANGILLI Michele ITA Italy 170/30  0 170 9 8
30 60B ZACCAGNINI Tonino ITA Italy 170/30  0 170 9 8
32 69A MANNU Roberto ITA Italy 169/32  0 169 9 7
33 60A CIPRO Pasquale Roberto ITA Italy 168/33  0 168 10 4
34 62A FORIA Marcello ITA Italy 167/34  0 167 9 6
35 66B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 167/35  0 167 8 7
35 73D WOOD Antony GBR Great Britain 167/35  0 167 8 7
37 66A CARUSO Paolo ITA Italy 166/37  0 166 9 6
38 66C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 166/38  0 166 8 7
39 62D HOLDEN Ryan GBR Great Britain 166/39  0 166 7 9
40 59B GARGARI Federico ITA Italy 165/40  0 165 7 7
41 71D KELLY John GBR Great Britain 164/41  0 164 6 8
42 61D HALL Conor GBR Great Britain 162/42  0 162 9 8
43 65C REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 162/43  0 162 6 6
44 61B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 161/44  0 161 10 5
45 73B BOCCIALONI Marco ITA Italy 161/45  0 161 7 5
46 68C DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 161/46  0 161 4 11
47 73A RASILE Angelo ITA Italy 159/47  0 159 6 5
48 71B DI GIUSEPPE Francesco ITA Italy 158/48  0 158 7 4
49 72B MINATI Augusto ITA Italy 158/49  0 158 4 9
50 70A BECATTINI Niccolò ITA Italy 158/50  0 158 3 10
51 61A TRAVISANI Stefano ITA Italy 157/51  0 157 3 8
52 59A GALIAZZO Roberto ITA Italy 155/52  0 155 1 11
53 64A SINGH Daya ITA Italy 153/53  0 153 2 5
54 64D HANULIAK Ján SVK Slovakia 151/54  0 151 2 7
55 65A MANZONI Maurizio ITA Italy 149/55  0 149 5 6
56 67A NAPOLEONE Maurizio ITA Italy 141/56  0 141 4 8
57 67C DONG Shuo CAN Canada 135/57  0 135 5 5
58 63D CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 133/58  0 133 5 6
59 72D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 133/59  0 133 4 8
60 63C MAYR Camilo GER Germany 110/60  0 110 5 5
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 21 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 80C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 288/ 1  283/ 2  571 34 23
2 80B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 284/ 2  281/ 3  565 30 27
3 80A LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 280/ 3  283/ 1  563 31 23
4 80D ALART Margaux FRA France 279/ 4  267/ 4  546 26 23
5 89D JUNG Amy USA USA 200/ 5  0 200 11 10
6 88C BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 174/ 6  0 174 13 4
7 86B DUBROVINA Kateryna UKR Ukraine 172/ 7  0 172 10 8
8 88A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 171/ 8  0 171 11 5
9 87A GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 170/ 9  0 170 10 6
9 89C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 170/ 9  0 170 10 6
11 83C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 169/11  0 169 8 9
12 87C TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 169/12  0 169 7 11
13 85B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 168/13  0 168 9 6
14 86A COMPAGNUCCI Claudia ITA Italy 167/14  0 167 8 8
15 89B DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 164/15  0 164 6 8
16 83B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 160/16  0 160 6 7
17 89A POLONIATO Marina ITA Italy 159/17  0 159 3 9
18 86C KIRIENKO Veronika RUS Russia 158/18  0 158 3 9
19 87B CATAVEI Andrada ROU Romania 146/19  0 146 2 5
20 85C CENEDESE Sabrina ITA Italy 140/20  0 140 1 5
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 78A SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 267/ 2  282/ 1  549 28 23
2 78B SIMERAY Tao FRA France 276/ 1  269/ 2  545 28 19
3 77A PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 179/ 3  0 179 17 1
4 77B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 174/ 4  0 174 13 4
5 80D CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 172/ 5  0 172 11 6
5 78B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 172/ 5  0 172 11 6
7 78C SULIK Leo CRO Croatia 170/ 7  0 170 9 8
8 79A MANGERINI Alessio ITA Italy 169/ 8  0 169 8 9
8 75B PREMARATNE Kavin SRI Sri Lanka 169/ 8  0 169 8 9
10 78A KOCH Leonardo ITA Italy 168/10  0 168 9 6
11 74B HANULIAK Ján Jakub SVK Slovakia 167/11  0 167 7 9
12 75A LO PORTO Luca ITA Italy 165/12  0 165 5 11
13 79D GRADIŠČAK Adam CRO Croatia 163/13  0 163 5 10
14 80A MONTANINO Luigi ITA Italy 162/14  0 162 5 8
15 77C RAMPON Emiliano ITA Italy 160/15  0 160 6 7
16 80C FALCIANI Gioele ITA Italy 153/16  0 153 6 5
17 80B VAGLIETTI Alberto ITA Italy 150/17  0 150 4 7
18 79C GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 149/18  0 149 6 4
19 75C CALDARELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 149/19  0 149 1 11
20 74A MAGGIONI Riccardo ITA Italy 147/20  0 147 4 7
21 79B GIORDANO Lorenzo ITA Italy 146/21  0 146 5 0
22 74C MARESCA Carlo ITA Italy 130/22  0 130 3 7
23 74D MATTIA Sordini ITA Italy 128/23  0 128 1 4
24 76C ARNÒ Andrea ITA Italy 125/24  0 125 6 2
25 76B SELLIN Ewan FRA France 109/25  0 109 4 6
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 83A HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 287/ 1  286/ 1  573 35 23
2 81A D'ERRICO Alessia ITA Italy 277/ 2  272/ 4  549 22 29
3 83C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 262/ 7  281/ 2  543 29 23
4 81C COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 262/ 8  281/ 3  543 21 25
5 81B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 271/ 4  271/ 5  542 19 26
6 82A GRIECO Valentina ITA Italy 275/ 3  265/ 7  540 21 28
7 82B CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 268/ 5  262/ 8  530 16 23
8 83B BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 260/ 9  267/ 6  527 18 24
9 82C DI SILVESTRO Margherita ITA Italy 256/10  233/ 9  489 12 17
10 81D GRANGER Leeloo SUI Switzerland 264/ 6  213/10  477 5 25
11 81D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 171/11  0 171 11 5
12 82B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 170/12  0 170 12 4
13 81C CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 168/13  0 168 10 5
14 84C BOCCARDI Michela ITA Italy 167/14  0 167 9 6
15 82C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 165/15  0 165 9 5
16 83A MACOCCO Alessia ITA Italy 162/16  0 162 7 6
17 84A ROSSI Giulia ITA Italy 162/17  0 162 6 7
18 82A ROSATI Ludovica ITA Italy 159/18  0 159 5 6
19 84B MEĐIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 149/19  0 149 2 6
20 84D ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia ITA Italy 148/20  0 148 4 5
21 81B CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 146/21  0 146 4 3
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 58A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 293/ 1  299/ 1  592 52 8
2 59C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 290/ 2  293/ 2  583 43 17
3 58B HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 290/ 2  292/ 3  582 42 18
4 60B AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq IRQ Iraq 286/ 4  283/ 6  569 29 31
5 59A LAVEZZARO Luca ITA Italy 283/ 5  284/ 5  567 27 33
6 57B REITHLER Jean-François FRA France 283/ 5  282/ 8  565 25 35
7 60A NEUVEUX Joel FRA France 282/ 8  282/ 7  564 28 28
8 57A DALSASS Daniele ITA Italy 283/ 5  279/ 9  562 23 36
9 57C MARIOTTINI Matteo ITA Italy 275/10  285/ 4  560 29 30
10 58C FILIPPELLI Francesco ITA Italy 277/ 9  275/10  552 21 38
11 59B LOISELET Olivier FRA France 229/11  260/11  489 5 36
12 24B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 180/12  0 180 18 0
12 14C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 180/12  0 180 18 0
12 18D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 180/12  0 180 18 0
15 27C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 179/15  0 179 17 1
16 12C COUSINS Dave USA USA 178/16  0 178 16 2
16 15A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 178/16  0 178 16 2
16 14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 178/16  0 178 16 2
16 12D METREAU Jean-François FRA France 178/16  0 178 16 2
16 13D SUT Jesse ITA Italy 178/16  0 178 16 2
21 17C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 177/21  0 177 15 3
21 15D DEMAKOV Iurii RUS Russia 177/21  0 177 15 3
21 16D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 177/21  0 177 15 3
21 13C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 177/21  0 177 15 3
21 19C PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 177/21  0 177 15 3
26 20C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 176/26  0 176 14 4
26 18C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 176/26  0 176 14 4
26 22B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 176/26  0 176 14 4
26 22A PANICO Gennaro ITA Italy 176/26  0 176 14 4
26 15C REYES Brandon USA USA 176/26  0 176 14 4
31 17B CAROSATI Roberto ITA Italy 175/31  0 175 13 5
31 21D COBO Daniel ESP Spain 175/31  0 175 13 5
31 23A KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 175/31  0 175 13 5
31 25C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 175/31  0 175 13 5
31 23B POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 175/31  0 175 13 5
31 21C VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 175/31  0 175 13 5
37 11D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 174/37  0 174 13 4
38 19D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 174/38  0 174 12 6
38 21B BOSCHETTI Riccardo ITA Italy 174/38  0 174 12 6
38 25A CANCELLI Giampaolo ITA Italy 174/38  0 174 12 6
38 28C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 174/38  0 174 12 6
38 11A SIMONELLI Alberto ITA Italy 174/38  0 174 12 6
43 14B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 173/43  0 173 11 7
43 17D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 173/43  0 173 11 7
43 21A SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 173/43  0 173 11 7
46 23D FURKAN Oruc TUR Turkey 172/46  0 172 10 8
46 16A MOTTA Alessandro ITA Italy 172/46  0 172 10 8
48 28A CAPPELLOTTO Enrico ITA Italy 171/48  0 171 9 9
48 12B DI LAZZARO Valerio ITA Italy 171/48  0 171 9 9
48 28B MALTSEV Artyom RUS Russia 171/48  0 171 9 9
48 25D YAREMENKO Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 171/48  0 171 9 9
52 14A CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 170/52  0 170 9 8
52 12A PALONI Maurizio ITA Italy 170/52  0 170 9 8
54 15B CAMBIOTTI Andrea ITA Italy 170/54  0 170 8 10
54 16B D'ALESSANDRO Andrea ITA Italy 170/54  0 170 8 10
54 13A VAIA Franco ITA Italy 170/54  0 170 8 10
57 17A SOLETTI Trieste ITA Italy 169/57  0 169 8 9
58 27B BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 169/58  0 169 7 11
58 24C BECKETT James GBR Great Britain 169/58  0 169 7 11
58 18A GUIDI Giampaolo ITA Italy 169/58  0 169 7 11
58 27A MUZZIOLI Andrea ITA Italy 169/58  0 169 7 11
58 26A PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 169/58  0 169 7 11
63 11B DI NATALE Fabio ITA Italy 168/63  0 168 6 12
64 19B VALENTE Luca ITA Italy 167/64  0 167 5 13
65 20A BUSSOTTI Alessandro ITA Italy 165/65  0 165 5 11
65 18B FAENZI Francesco ITA Italy 165/65  0 165 5 11
67 24D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 165/67  0 165 4 13
68 24A GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 165/68  0 165 3 15
69 13B D'AURIA Gerardo ITA Italy 164/69  0 164 4 12
70 20B SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 163/70  0 163 4 12
71 20D GARRIDO Pedro Jose ESP Spain 161/71  0 161 4 11
72 25B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 161/72  0 161 1 15
73 19A RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 160/73  0 160 7 10
74 26D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 145/74  0 145 10 5
75 26C ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 144/75  0 144 9 6
76 22D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 142/76  0 142 7 8
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 63B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 290/ 2  295/ 1  585 45 15
2 63A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 292/ 1  290/ 3  582 42 18
2 63D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 288/ 3  294/ 2  582 42 18
4 64B HESS D Arce USA USA 288/ 3  284/ 4  572 32 28
5 64C AL-MASHHADANI Fatimah SAAD IRQ Iraq 282/ 5  281/ 6  563 24 35
6 64A MIKHALCHUK Elena RUS Russia 278/ 6  281/ 5  559 21 37
7 63C SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 274/ 7  275/ 7  549 15 41
8 40D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 179/ 8  0 179 17 1
9 42D PEARCE Paige USA USA 177/ 9  0 177 15 3
9 34B PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 177/ 9  0 177 15 3
11 33A ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 176/11  0 176 14 4
11 33C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 176/11  0 176 14 4
11 39B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 176/11  0 176 14 4
11 34C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 176/11  0 176 14 4
11 36B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 176/11  0 176 14 4
16 41C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 175/16  0 175 13 5
17 35B HOIM Emily EST Estonia 174/17  0 174 12 6
18 42A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 173/18  0 173 11 7
18 39C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 173/18  0 173 11 7
18 38C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 173/18  0 173 11 7
18 35A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 173/18  0 173 11 7
18 40B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 173/18  0 173 11 7
23 35C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 172/23  0 172 10 8
24 36A VIRGILIO Maria Andrea ITA Italy 171/24  0 171 10 7
25 35D DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 171/25  0 171 9 9
25 38D ROMBOLI Chiara ITA Italy 171/25  0 171 9 9
27 40A MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 169/27  0 169 8 9
28 42C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 169/28  0 169 7 11
28 36D MCGLADDERY Erin CAN Canada 169/28  0 169 7 11
30 33B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 168/30  0 168 7 10
31 41D YAREMENKO Nadiia UKR Ukraine 167/31  0 167 5 13
32 39D NILSSON Jessica GBR Great Britain 164/32  0 164 4 12
33 39A ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 163/33  0 163 4 11
34 40C BERMUDEZ Rebeca ESP Spain 162/34  0 162 3 12
35 38A CROCIONI Tiziana ITA Italy 161/35  0 161 3 11
36 41A KSIAZEK Teresa Irena ITA Italy 159/36  0 159 3 11
37 42B BATHE Christina IRL Ireland 154/37  0 154 3 7
38 37D JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 146/38  0 146 11 4
39 41B ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 143/39  0 143 3 6
40 37C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 142/40  0 142 7 8
41 37B HERVE Sandra FRA France 140/41  0 140 7 7
42 34A PIZZUTI Francesca ITA Italy 134/42  0 134 1 6
Compound - Junior Men [After 18 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 31A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 177/ 1  0 177 15 3
2 29A CANTELMO Nicolo ITA Italy 175/ 2  0 175 13 5
2 29B RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 175/ 2  0 175 13 5
4 32B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 173/ 4  0 173 11 7
4 29D KUKUSHKIN Ivan RUS Russia 173/ 4  0 173 11 7
6 29C ABBATI Giovanni ITA Italy 172/ 6  0 172 10 8
6 30D ZHULIN Ivan RUS Russia 172/ 6  0 172 10 8
8 30A PICARDO Tommaso ITA Italy 170/ 8  0 170 8 10
8 31B ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 170/ 8  0 170 8 10
10 32A FORIA Massimo ITA Italy 168/10  0 168 8 8
11 31C CASTAGNA Samuele ITA Italy 168/11  0 168 6 12
12 32C VOLI Francesco Matteo ITA Italy 167/12  0 167 8 8
13 30B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 159/13  0 159 2 12
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 62C MILLER Faith USA USA 296/ 1  289/ 1  585 45 15
2 62B GABRION Agathe FRA France 283/ 2  281/ 2  564 29 28
3 62A PESERINI Martina ITA Italy 253/ 3  262/ 3  515 5 34
4 43B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 176/ 4  0 176 14 4
5 43A GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 171/ 5  0 171 9 9
5 43C MOCCIA Andrea Nicole ITA Italy 171/ 5  0 171 9 9
7 44C VACCHETTI Marta ITA Italy 167/ 7  0 167 5 13
8 43D DEJAK Adriana SLO Slovenia 158/ 8  0 158 2 11
9 44D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 147/ 9  0 147 1 9
10 44B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 146/10  0 146 11 4
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 1 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 86D GARCIA FERNANDEZ David ESP Spain 277/ 1  281/ 1  558 27 25
2 86B MAZZANTINI Mario ITA Italy 261/ 4  269/ 2  530 19 18
3 85B GIULIANI Giovanni ITA Italy 263/ 3  260/ 3  523 15 11
4 85A PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian ESP Spain 265/ 2  252/ 4  517 16 6
5 87B VICINI Davide ITA Italy 247/ 5  248/ 5  495 11 16
6 86A DANIEL Romero Pérez ESP Spain 242/ 6  242/ 6  484 10 16
7 86C MARENCIC Zoran CRO Croatia 239/ 7  241/ 7  480 7 18
8 87D RIBATALLADA ESPASA Xavier ESP Spain 237/ 8  224/10  461 3 13
9 85C SANCHEZ TORRES Felix ESP Spain 232/ 9  226/ 9  458 10 6
10 87C ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Russia 221/11  233/ 8  454 6 14
11 87A IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose ESP Spain 225/10  222/11  447 5 11
12 54A DEMMER III John USA USA 163/12  0 163 6 9
13 57D FISHER Michael AUS Australia 163/13  0 163 6 8
13 55D PARTLOWE Grayson USA USA 163/13  0 163 6 8
15 57A NATI Marco ITA Italy 162/15  0 162 5 9
16 58D PAPALEXANDRAKIS Emmanouil-Charalampos GRE Greece 159/16  0 159 6 5
17 51B LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE Sweden 157/17  0 157 6 3
18 49D KORMPETIS Aris GRE Greece 156/18  0 156 4 6
19 50C GIANNINI Alessandro ITA Italy 155/19  0 155 6 3
20 52B OLIVIERI Massimo ITA Italy 154/20  0 154 5 7
21 54D VASTA Massimiliano ITA Italy 153/21  0 153 4 5
22 51D LUNDSGAARD Peter DEN Denmark 151/22  0 151 5 5
23 55C PEDRETTI Daniele ITA Italy 150/23  0 150 3 5
24 52C YOST Eric USA USA 149/24  0 149 2 8
25 55A BOCCARA Massimo ITA Italy 147/25  0 147 2 5
26 53B PÉREZ OLIVA Teofilo ESP Spain 143/26  0 143 3 4
27 50B SEEZ David GBR Great Britain 142/27  0 142 4 4
28 58A AMABILE Fabio ITA Italy 141/28  0 141 2 6
29 57C COLANTONIO Giancarlo ITA Italy 140/29  0 140 3 3
30 50D BANKOV Tenyo BUL Bulgaria 140/30  0 140 1 6
31 52A DE MARNI Emanuele ITA Italy 134/31  0 134 2 2
32 49B KUNSTEIN Detlef GER Germany 133/32  0 133 4 1
33 57B PENG Dechuan MAC Macau, China 132/33  0 132 3 2
34 51C FRÖHLICH Iztok SLO Slovenia 131/34  0 131 1 3
35 56D LOBB Hugo AUS Australia 129/35  0 129 3 7
36 55B JUAN PEDRO Álvarez Andres ESP Spain 128/36  0 128 0 5
37 51A MERLI Gianluca ITA Italy 125/37  0 125 2 2
38 58C RUDONI Alessio ITA Italy 125/38  0 125 0 7
39 54B GODON Christophe FRA France 116/39  0 116 1 3
40 56C GAROFOLI Emanuele ITA Italy 109/40  0 109 6 2
41 49C MOLINELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 104/41  0 104 1 1
42 56B VERA BRINGAS Cesar ESP Spain 100/42  0 100 2 4
43 53A PASTORELLI Michele ITA Italy 89/43  0 89 0 0
44 49A PERICA Gilberto ITA Italy 84/44  0 84 0 1
45 50A CAVALLETTI Carlo ITA Italy 47/45  0 47 0 0
46 54C PLATRET Laurent FRA France 5/46  0 5 0 0
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 91B MANTILLI Giulia ITA Italy 260/ 1  268/ 1  528 17 21
2 90A MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa ESP Spain 228/ 3  249/ 2  477 12 18
3 91C VANNINI Sabrina ITA Italy 229/ 2  232/ 3  461 6 9
4 90B JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz ESP Spain 210/ 4  215/ 4  425 6 9
5 90C HEINRICH Mikaela CRO Croatia 198/ 5  209/ 5  407 3 11
6 46D PAYER Andrea AUT Austria 155/ 6  0 155 4 6
7 47D O'CONNOR Orla IRL Ireland 150/ 7  0 150 2 10
8 45B KUNSTEIN Martina GER Germany 149/ 8  0 149 5 3
9 85D OLESEN Maria DEN Denmark 143/ 9  0 143 4 6
10 47B SEEZ Carol-anne GBR Great Britain 139/10  0 139 2 4
11 47C SHEKHTMAN Yuliya RUS Russia 137/11  0 137 4 1
12 91A MERCHE Montenegro Maestre ESP Spain 87/20  50/ 6  137 1 1
13 48D BOCCARA Valeria ITA Italy 131/12  0 131 1 3
14 47A PERNAZZA Cristina ITA Italy 127/13  0 127 1 4
15 46A SCARFOGLIO Delia ITA Italy 126/14  0 126 2 2
16 46C GANDOLFI Jenni ITA Italy 124/15  0 124 0 4
17 45A MARTINO Mariapia ITA Italy 119/16  0 119 2 2
18 48A MIGLIANI Tiziana ITA Italy 113/17  0 113 2 1
19 46B SULAIMAN Norliana MAS Malaysia 110/18  0 110 1 2
20 48B MENESES CAMÍN María ESP Spain 94/19  0 94 1 2
Barebow - Junior Men [After 18 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 53C DE VIVO Giuseppe ITA Italy 117/ 1  0 117 1 1
Long Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 68C FALETTI Giuliano ITA Italy 253/ 1  253/ 1  506 15 19
2 67D PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA Italy 243/ 2  247/ 2  490 14 12
3 66D OLAH Stephen AUS Australia 234/ 3  241/ 3  475 9 17
4 69B BALDINI Paolo ITA Italy 218/ 4  219/ 6  437 6 9
5 66A COCCHI Umberto ITA Italy 206/ 6  224/ 5  430 8 4
6 67A PESERINI Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/ 7  224/ 4  428 3 17
7 66B ANGELETTI Francesco ITA Italy 208/ 5  186/ 9  394 2 10
8 67B SCANCELLA Giuliano ITA Italy 180/ 9  197/ 7  377 1 8
9 68A PITTALUGA Fabio ITA Italy 192/ 8  176/10  368 3 7
10 66C PULISERTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 170/10  196/ 8  366 1 9
11 68B NOVELLI Alberto ITA Italy 158/11  150/11  308 1 4
12 69A GUTIERREZ LLERA Jose ESP Spain 125/16  111/13  236 2 2
13 67C SCARAMUZZA Vincenzo ITA Italy 89/23  120/12  209 0 2
14 94B GORNET Steve FRA France 135/12  0 135 1 4
15 95D LOHMANN Paw DEN Denmark 134/13  0 134 4 2
16 93B PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS Russia 132/14  0 132 2 3
17 92B TSYBIKZHAPOV Oleg RUS Russia 126/15  0 126 1 3
18 93C BUSQUETS CASTAÑER Vicente ESP Spain 119/17  0 119 2 3
19 94D ANDERSEN Kenneth DEN Denmark 117/18  0 117 0 5
20 92A VENTURI Paolo ITA Italy 116/19  0 116 1 3
21 95C PAHLM Per Ivar NOR Norway 112/20  0 112 1 3
22 95A BIANCHI Giuseppe ITA Italy 104/21  0 104 0 2
23 94C MARCUS JOHANNES Dyck ESP Spain 91/22  0 91 2 2
24 93A RINALDI Alessandro ITA Italy 84/24  0 84 1 0
25 93D MUHAMMAD AKRAM Amir Syarif MAS Malaysia 79/25  0 79 0 2
26 94A FALCHI Yuri ITA Italy 74/26  0 74 2 0
27 92C JUAN MANUEL Nieto Lucena ESP Spain 52/27  0 52 0 1
Long Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 18 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 70B BASSI Iuana ITA Italy 215/ 1  204/ 1  419 4 9
2 70C GRISANTI Clelia ITA Italy 176/ 2  164/ 2  340 0 6
3 70A LEVA Cristina ITA Italy 131/ 4  115/ 3  246 2 3
4 91A GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna ESP Spain 132/ 3  0 132 3 3
5 91B HANSEN Stine DEN Denmark 120/ 5  0 120 0 0
6 90B LOHMANN Kitt DEN Denmark 113/ 6  0 113 1 2
7 90C GAZZOLA Serena ITA Italy 97/ 7  0 97 2 0
8 90A LÓPEZ Begoña ESP Spain 85/ 8  0 85 1 1
9 91C TOSI Marisa ITA Italy 70/ 9  0 70 1 0