Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77C DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 295/ 2  299/ 1  594 54 6
2 76A ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 2  593 53 7
3 74C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/11  292/ 3  582 44 14
4 76C TROMBIN Federico ITA Italy 287/15  291/ 4  578 39 20
5 75B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 291/ 9  285/ 6  576 38 20
6 75A MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 281/29  285/ 5  566 32 23
7 73C QUATTROCCHI Edoardo ITA Italy 287/14  273/ 9  560 32 24
8 73B LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 277/33  276/ 7  553 25 24
8 77A POGNI Filippo ITA Italy 278/31  275/ 8  553 25 24
10 72B COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 281/26  268/12  549 25 23
11 73A GRIGUOLO Mauro ITA Italy 270/42  273/10  543 20 27
12 74A SPASIUC Florin Nicolae ITA Italy 270/40  267/13  537 20 19
13 77B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 265/50  270/11  535 19 21
14 72D ALBERINI Emanuele ITA Italy 259/55  259/14  518 18 22
15 74B SIMON Jerome FRA France 256/57  250/15  506 11 20
16 72C D'ERRICO Vincenzo ITA Italy 220/60  215/16  435 8 17
17 65B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 295/ 2  0 295 25 5
18 62B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 294/ 4  0 294 24 6
19 68A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 293/ 5  0 293 24 5
19 71A RALLI Paolo ITA Italy 293/ 5  0 293 24 5
21 70C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 293/ 7  0 293 23 7
22 64C HORVAT Ivan CRO Croatia 291/ 8  0 291 23 5
23 70B SERDYUK Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 290/10  0 290 22 6
24 60C WIESER Felix GER Germany 290/12  0 290 20 10
25 68B SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 288/13  0 288 19 10
26 72A FRANGILLI Michele ITA Italy 286/16  0 286 17 12
27 62C MAIER Johannes GER Germany 286/17  0 286 16 14
28 69B KOTOV Andrey RUS Russia 285/18  0 285 19 7
29 60B ZACCAGNINI Tonino ITA Italy 285/19  0 285 16 13
30 60D TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 284/20  0 284 17 10
31 61D HALL Conor GBR Great Britain 284/21  0 284 15 14
32 60A CIPRO Pasquale Roberto ITA Italy 283/22  0 283 18 7
33 66B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 283/23  0 283 17 9
34 63A MARESCA Alessandro ITA Italy 282/24  0 282 16 12
35 66A CARUSO Paolo ITA Italy 281/25  0 281 17 9
36 62D HOLDEN Ryan GBR Great Britain 281/27  0 281 14 14
37 73D WOOD Antony GBR Great Britain 281/28  0 281 14 13
38 62A FORIA Marcello ITA Italy 279/30  0 279 15 10
39 69A MANNU Roberto ITA Italy 278/32  0 278 12 14
40 63C MAYR Camilo GER Germany 276/34  0 276 11 15
41 73B BOCCIALONI Marco ITA Italy 274/35  0 274 13 10
42 59B GARGARI Federico ITA Italy 274/36  0 274 11 13
43 65C REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 273/37  0 273 11 11
44 61B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 272/38  0 272 14 12
45 66C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 271/39  0 271 10 14
46 73A RASILE Angelo ITA Italy 270/41  0 270 10 12
47 71D KELLY John GBR Great Britain 269/43  0 269 10 10
48 68C DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 269/44  0 269 8 16
49 67C DONG Shuo CAN Canada 268/45  0 268 7 15
50 63D CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 267/46  0 267 9 13
51 61A TRAVISANI Stefano ITA Italy 267/47  0 267 7 14
52 72D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 266/48  0 266 8 15
53 70A BECATTINI Niccolò ITA Italy 266/49  0 266 7 15
54 72B MINATI Augusto ITA Italy 264/51  0 264 6 17
55 59A GALIAZZO Roberto ITA Italy 264/52  0 264 5 16
56 64A SINGH Daya ITA Italy 263/53  0 263 5 13
57 64D HANULIAK Ján SVK Slovakia 262/54  0 262 7 12
58 71B DI GIUSEPPE Francesco ITA Italy 257/56  0 257 8 8
59 65A MANZONI Maurizio ITA Italy 239/58  0 239 6 10
60 67A NAPOLEONE Maurizio ITA Italy 239/59  0 239 4 13
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 80C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 288/ 3  283/ 2  571 34 23
2 80B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 284/ 8  281/ 3  565 30 27
3 80A LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 280/11  283/ 1  563 31 23
4 80D ALART Margaux FRA France 279/13  267/ 4  546 26 23
5 89C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 290/ 1  0 290 22 6
6 88C BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 289/ 2  0 289 21 7
7 83C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 286/ 4  0 286 17 12
7 86B DUBROVINA Kateryna UKR Ukraine 286/ 4  0 286 17 12
9 88A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 284/ 6  0 284 16 12
9 89D JUNG Amy USA USA 284/ 6  0 284 16 12
11 87A GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 283/ 9  0 283 16 11
12 86A COMPAGNUCCI Claudia ITA Italy 281/10  0 281 16 10
13 85B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 279/12  0 279 16 8
14 87C TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 278/14  0 278 13 14
15 83B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 273/15  0 273 12 12
16 89B DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 273/16  0 273 11 12
17 86C KIRIENKO Veronika RUS Russia 268/17  0 268 8 13
18 89A POLONIATO Marina ITA Italy 265/18  0 265 7 12
19 87B CATAVEI Andrada ROU Romania 238/19  0 238 5 7
20 85C CENEDESE Sabrina ITA Italy 217/20  0 217 4 6
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 78A SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 267/14  282/ 1  549 28 23
2 78B SIMERAY Tao FRA France 276/11  269/ 2  545 28 19
3 77A PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 297/ 1  0 297 27 3
4 77B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 290/ 2  0 290 21 8
5 78B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 286/ 3  0 286 18 10
6 78C SULIK Leo CRO Croatia 285/ 4  0 285 16 13
7 80D CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 282/ 5  0 282 15 12
7 79A MANGERINI Alessio ITA Italy 282/ 5  0 282 15 12
9 74B HANULIAK Ján Jakub SVK Slovakia 279/ 7  0 279 13 13
10 75A LO PORTO Luca ITA Italy 279/ 8  0 279 12 15
11 76B SELLIN Ewan FRA France 278/ 9  0 278 14 12
12 75B PREMARATNE Kavin SRI Sri Lanka 277/10  0 277 11 15
13 78A KOCH Leonardo ITA Italy 276/11  0 276 12 12
14 80A MONTANINO Luigi ITA Italy 273/13  0 273 10 14
15 76C ARNÒ Andrea ITA Italy 266/15  0 266 14 7
16 77C RAMPON Emiliano ITA Italy 265/16  0 265 8 13
17 75C CALDARELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 258/17  0 258 6 15
18 80B VAGLIETTI Alberto ITA Italy 257/18  0 257 8 10
19 79C GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 254/19  0 254 10 7
20 74A MAGGIONI Riccardo ITA Italy 253/20  0 253 6 13
21 79B GIORDANO Lorenzo ITA Italy 252/21  0 252 9 4
22 80C FALCIANI Gioele ITA Italy 249/22  0 249 8 8
23 79D GRADIŠČAK Adam CRO Croatia 241/23  0 241 8 11
24 74C MARESCA Carlo ITA Italy 235/24  0 235 7 11
25 74D MATTIA Sordini ITA Italy 179/25  0 179 1 5
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 83A HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 287/ 1  286/ 1  573 35 23
2 81A D'ERRICO Alessia ITA Italy 277/ 5  272/ 4  549 22 29
3 83C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 262/13  281/ 2  543 29 23
4 81C COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 262/14  281/ 3  543 21 25
5 81B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 271/ 9  271/ 5  542 19 26
6 82A GRIECO Valentina ITA Italy 275/ 6  265/ 7  540 21 28
7 82B CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 268/10  262/ 8  530 16 23
8 83B BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 260/15  267/ 6  527 18 24
9 82C DI SILVESTRO Margherita ITA Italy 256/19  233/ 9  489 12 17
10 81D GRANGER Leeloo SUI Switzerland 264/11  213/10  477 5 25
11 81D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/ 2  0 281 17 9
12 82B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 281/ 3  0 281 16 11
13 84C BOCCARDI Michela ITA Italy 277/ 4  0 277 12 14
14 81C CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 274/ 7  0 274 12 11
15 82C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 271/ 8  0 271 14 8
16 84A ROSSI Giulia ITA Italy 263/12  0 263 10 12
17 83A MACOCCO Alessia ITA Italy 260/16  0 260 8 15
18 82A ROSATI Ludovica ITA Italy 259/17  0 259 9 10
19 84B MEĐIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 259/18  0 259 8 10
20 81B CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 250/20  0 250 6 9
21 84D ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia ITA Italy 250/21  0 250 5 9
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 58A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 293/18  299/ 1  592 52 8
2 59C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 290/31  293/ 2  583 43 17
3 58B HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 290/31  292/ 3  582 42 18
4 60B AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq IRQ Iraq 286/43  283/ 6  569 29 31
5 59A LAVEZZARO Luca ITA Italy 283/55  284/ 5  567 27 33
6 57B REITHLER Jean-François FRA France 283/55  282/ 8  565 25 35
7 60A NEUVEUX Joel FRA France 282/60  282/ 7  564 28 28
8 57A DALSASS Daniele ITA Italy 283/55  279/ 9  562 23 36
9 57C MARIOTTINI Matteo ITA Italy 275/69  285/ 4  560 29 30
10 58C FILIPPELLI Francesco ITA Italy 277/66  275/10  552 21 38
11 59B LOISELET Olivier FRA France 229/76  260/11  489 5 36
12 14C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 300/ 1  0 300 30 0
13 18D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 299/ 2  0 299 29 1
14 12C COUSINS Dave USA USA 298/ 3  0 298 28 2
14 24B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 298/ 3  0 298 28 2
14 13D SUT Jesse ITA Italy 298/ 3  0 298 28 2
17 13C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 297/ 6  0 297 27 3
18 15A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 296/ 7  0 296 26 4
18 16D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 296/ 7  0 296 26 4
20 27C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 295/ 9  0 295 25 5
20 20C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 295/ 9  0 295 25 5
20 17C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/ 9  0 295 25 5
20 26D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 295/ 9  0 295 25 5
20 19C PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/ 9  0 295 25 5
25 15D DEMAKOV Iurii RUS Russia 294/14  0 294 24 6
25 14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 294/14  0 294 24 6
25 15C REYES Brandon USA USA 294/14  0 294 24 6
25 21C VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 294/14  0 294 24 6
29 18C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 293/18  0 293 23 7
29 22B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 293/18  0 293 23 7
29 12D METREAU Jean-François FRA France 293/18  0 293 23 7
29 25C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 293/18  0 293 23 7
29 11A SIMONELLI Alberto ITA Italy 293/18  0 293 23 7
34 25A CANCELLI Giampaolo ITA Italy 292/24  0 292 22 8
34 21D COBO Daniel ESP Spain 292/24  0 292 22 8
34 23A KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 292/24  0 292 22 8
34 17D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 292/24  0 292 22 8
38 11D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 291/28  0 291 22 7
39 22D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 291/29  0 291 21 9
39 22A PANICO Gennaro ITA Italy 291/29  0 291 21 9
41 23D FURKAN Oruc TUR Turkey 290/31  0 290 20 10
41 28C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 290/31  0 290 20 10
41 23B POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 290/31  0 290 20 10
44 19D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 289/36  0 289 19 11
44 21A SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 289/36  0 289 19 11
46 12B DI LAZZARO Valerio ITA Italy 288/38  0 288 18 12
46 16A MOTTA Alessandro ITA Italy 288/38  0 288 18 12
46 14B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 288/38  0 288 18 12
46 26C ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 288/38  0 288 18 12
50 12A PALONI Maurizio ITA Italy 286/42  0 286 17 12
51 21B BOSCHETTI Riccardo ITA Italy 286/43  0 286 16 14
51 28B MALTSEV Artyom RUS Russia 286/43  0 286 16 14
53 16B D'ALESSANDRO Andrea ITA Italy 285/46  0 285 15 15
53 11B DI NATALE Fabio ITA Italy 285/46  0 285 15 15
53 27A MUZZIOLI Andrea ITA Italy 285/46  0 285 15 15
56 13A VAIA Franco ITA Italy 284/49  0 284 15 14
57 28A CAPPELLOTTO Enrico ITA Italy 284/50  0 284 14 16
57 26A PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 284/50  0 284 14 16
57 25D YAREMENKO Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 284/50  0 284 14 16
60 17B CAROSATI Roberto ITA Italy 283/53  0 283 22 7
61 14A CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 283/54  0 283 14 15
62 27B BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 283/55  0 283 13 17
62 15B CAMBIOTTI Andrea ITA Italy 283/55  0 283 13 17
64 17A SOLETTI Trieste ITA Italy 282/61  0 282 13 16
65 18A GUIDI Giampaolo ITA Italy 282/62  0 282 12 18
66 24C BECKETT James GBR Great Britain 281/63  0 281 14 15
67 19B VALENTE Luca ITA Italy 280/64  0 280 10 20
68 24D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 278/65  0 278 9 20
69 18B FAENZI Francesco ITA Italy 276/67  0 276 10 17
70 24A GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 276/68  0 276 6 24
71 19A RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 274/70  0 274 13 16
72 13B D'AURIA Gerardo ITA Italy 274/71  0 274 9 16
73 20A BUSSOTTI Alessandro ITA Italy 273/72  0 273 6 21
74 20D GARRIDO Pedro Jose ESP Spain 270/73  0 270 6 20
75 25B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 268/74  0 268 3 23
76 20B SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 265/75  0 265 8 18
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 63B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 290/10  295/ 1  585 45 15
2 63A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 292/ 7  290/ 3  582 42 18
2 63D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 288/16  294/ 2  582 42 18
4 64B HESS D Arce USA USA 288/16  284/ 4  572 32 28
5 64C AL-MASHHADANI Fatimah SAAD IRQ Iraq 282/30  281/ 6  563 24 35
6 64A MIKHALCHUK Elena RUS Russia 278/33  281/ 5  559 21 37
7 63C SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 274/35  275/ 7  549 15 41
8 34B PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  0 297 27 3
8 40D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 297/ 1  0 297 27 3
10 36B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 295/ 3  0 295 25 5
10 42D PEARCE Paige USA USA 295/ 3  0 295 25 5
12 33A ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 293/ 5  0 293 23 7
12 37D JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 293/ 5  0 293 23 7
14 42A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 291/ 8  0 291 21 9
14 40B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 291/ 8  0 291 21 9
16 39B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 290/10  0 290 20 10
16 34C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 290/10  0 290 20 10
18 33C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 289/13  0 289 19 11
18 41C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 289/13  0 289 19 11
18 38C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 289/13  0 289 19 11
21 35C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 288/16  0 288 18 12
21 35A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 288/16  0 288 18 12
23 35B HOIM Emily EST Estonia 287/20  0 287 18 11
23 36A VIRGILIO Maria Andrea ITA Italy 287/20  0 287 18 11
25 39C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 287/22  0 287 17 13
26 33B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 286/23  0 286 17 12
27 36D MCGLADDERY Erin CAN Canada 286/24  0 286 16 14
28 35D DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 284/25  0 284 14 16
28 37C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 284/25  0 284 14 16
30 40A MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 283/27  0 283 14 15
31 42C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 283/28  0 283 13 17
32 37B HERVE Sandra FRA France 282/29  0 282 14 15
33 38D ROMBOLI Chiara ITA Italy 282/31  0 282 12 18
34 41D YAREMENKO Nadiia UKR Ukraine 280/32  0 280 10 20
35 39D NILSSON Jessica GBR Great Britain 276/34  0 276 8 20
36 39A ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 274/36  0 274 7 20
37 40C BERMUDEZ Rebeca ESP Spain 272/37  0 272 5 22
38 38A CROCIONI Tiziana ITA Italy 271/38  0 271 5 21
39 41A KSIAZEK Teresa Irena ITA Italy 267/39  0 267 5 20
40 42B BATHE Christina IRL Ireland 251/40  0 251 4 15
41 41B ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 239/41  0 239 4 10
42 34A PIZZUTI Francesca ITA Italy 226/42  0 226 3 9
Compound - Junior Men [After 30 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 31A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 295/ 1  0 295 25 5
2 29B RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 290/ 2  0 290 20 10
3 29C ABBATI Giovanni ITA Italy 289/ 3  0 289 19 11
4 29A CANTELMO Nicolo ITA Italy 288/ 4  0 288 18 12
4 32B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 288/ 4  0 288 18 12
6 30D ZHULIN Ivan RUS Russia 287/ 6  0 287 17 13
7 29D KUKUSHKIN Ivan RUS Russia 285/ 7  0 285 15 15
8 31B ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 282/ 8  0 282 12 18
9 30A PICARDO Tommaso ITA Italy 280/ 9  0 280 11 18
10 31C CASTAGNA Samuele ITA Italy 279/10  0 279 9 21
11 32C VOLI Francesco Matteo ITA Italy 277/11  0 277 11 16
12 32A FORIA Massimo ITA Italy 275/12  0 275 11 15
13 30B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 262/13  0 262 4 17
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 62C MILLER Faith USA USA 296/ 1  289/ 1  585 45 15
2 62B GABRION Agathe FRA France 283/ 6  281/ 2  564 29 28
3 62A PESERINI Martina ITA Italy 253/ 9  262/ 3  515 5 34
4 44B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 292/ 2  0 292 22 8
5 43B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 291/ 3  0 291 21 9
6 43A GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 285/ 4  0 285 16 13
7 43C MOCCIA Andrea Nicole ITA Italy 284/ 5  0 284 14 16
8 44C VACCHETTI Marta ITA Italy 275/ 7  0 275 6 23
9 43D DEJAK Adriana SLO Slovenia 266/ 8  0 266 5 17
10 44D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 251/10  0 251 2 16
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 1 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 86D GARCIA FERNANDEZ David ESP Spain 277/ 1  281/ 1  558 27 25
2 86B MAZZANTINI Mario ITA Italy 261/13  269/ 2  530 19 18
3 85B GIULIANI Giovanni ITA Italy 263/11  260/ 3  523 15 11
4 85A PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian ESP Spain 265/ 7  252/ 4  517 16 6
5 87B VICINI Davide ITA Italy 247/19  248/ 5  495 11 16
6 86A DANIEL Romero Pérez ESP Spain 242/22  242/ 6  484 10 16
7 86C MARENCIC Zoran CRO Croatia 239/26  241/ 7  480 7 18
8 87D RIBATALLADA ESPASA Xavier ESP Spain 237/27  224/10  461 3 13
9 85C SANCHEZ TORRES Felix ESP Spain 232/30  226/ 9  458 10 6
10 87C ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Russia 221/39  233/ 8  454 6 14
11 87A IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose ESP Spain 225/36  222/11  447 5 11
12 57D FISHER Michael AUS Australia 275/ 2  0 275 11 14
13 54A DEMMER III John USA USA 274/ 3  0 274 11 14
14 55D PARTLOWE Grayson USA USA 271/ 4  0 271 7 18
15 56D LOBB Hugo AUS Australia 268/ 5  0 268 12 9
16 57A NATI Marco ITA Italy 266/ 6  0 266 8 13
17 49D KORMPETIS Aris GRE Greece 264/ 8  0 264 9 9
18 51B LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE Sweden 263/ 9  0 263 11 5
19 50C GIANNINI Alessandro ITA Italy 263/10  0 263 8 11
20 56C GAROFOLI Emanuele ITA Italy 261/12  0 261 10 7
21 52B OLIVIERI Massimo ITA Italy 257/14  0 257 8 10
22 54D VASTA Massimiliano ITA Italy 255/15  0 255 7 9
23 56B VERA BRINGAS Cesar ESP Spain 255/16  0 255 6 12
24 55C PEDRETTI Daniele ITA Italy 255/17  0 255 6 10
25 51D LUNDSGAARD Peter DEN Denmark 251/18  0 251 5 11
26 55A BOCCARA Massimo ITA Italy 246/20  0 246 4 7
27 52A DE MARNI Emanuele ITA Italy 242/21  0 242 7 5
28 52C YOST Eric USA USA 242/23  0 242 3 11
29 53B PÉREZ OLIVA Teofilo ESP Spain 240/24  0 240 7 6
30 58D PAPALEXANDRAKIS Emmanouil-Charalampos GRE Greece 239/25  0 239 10 6
31 50D BANKOV Tenyo BUL Bulgaria 236/28  0 236 2 12
32 58A AMABILE Fabio ITA Italy 235/29  0 235 2 12
33 51C FRÖHLICH Iztok SLO Slovenia 232/31  0 232 3 7
34 58C RUDONI Alessio ITA Italy 230/32  0 230 2 14
35 49B KUNSTEIN Detlef GER Germany 228/33  0 228 6 3
36 50B SEEZ David GBR Great Britain 228/34  0 228 4 8
37 57C COLANTONIO Giancarlo ITA Italy 226/35  0 226 5 3
38 57B PENG Dechuan MAC Macau, China 224/37  0 224 4 6
39 51A MERLI Gianluca ITA Italy 222/38  0 222 3 6
40 55B JUAN PEDRO Álvarez Andres ESP Spain 221/40  0 221 0 9
41 54B GODON Christophe FRA France 210/41  0 210 4 7
42 49C MOLINELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 190/42  0 190 3 3
43 53A PASTORELLI Michele ITA Italy 165/43  0 165 0 0
44 49A PERICA Gilberto ITA Italy 133/44  0 133 0 1
45 50A CAVALLETTI Carlo ITA Italy 70/45  0 70 0 0
46 54C PLATRET Laurent FRA France 5/46  0 5 0 0
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 91B MANTILLI Giulia ITA Italy 260/ 1  268/ 1  528 17 21
2 90A MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa ESP Spain 228/ 8  249/ 2  477 12 18
3 91C VANNINI Sabrina ITA Italy 229/ 7  232/ 3  461 6 9
4 90B JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz ESP Spain 210/14  215/ 4  425 6 9
5 90C HEINRICH Mikaela CRO Croatia 198/17  209/ 5  407 3 11
6 47D O'CONNOR Orla IRL Ireland 258/ 2  0 258 7 14
7 85D OLESEN Maria DEN Denmark 253/ 3  0 253 9 10
8 46D PAYER Andrea AUT Austria 252/ 4  0 252 6 9
9 45B KUNSTEIN Martina GER Germany 240/ 5  0 240 8 5
10 47B SEEZ Carol-anne GBR Great Britain 240/ 6  0 240 5 5
11 47A PERNAZZA Cristina ITA Italy 219/ 9  0 219 2 4
12 47C SHEKHTMAN Yuliya RUS Russia 218/10  0 218 5 4
13 48D BOCCARA Valeria ITA Italy 216/11  0 216 2 5
14 46C GANDOLFI Jenni ITA Italy 213/12  0 213 4 5
15 46A SCARFOGLIO Delia ITA Italy 212/13  0 212 3 6
16 46B SULAIMAN Norliana MAS Malaysia 207/15  0 207 6 3
17 48A MIGLIANI Tiziana ITA Italy 202/16  0 202 5 1
18 45A MARTINO Mariapia ITA Italy 195/18  0 195 2 3
19 48B MENESES CAMÍN María ESP Spain 159/19  0 159 2 2
20 91A MERCHE Montenegro Maestre ESP Spain 87/20  50/ 6  137 1 1
Barebow - Junior Men [After 30 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 53C DE VIVO Giuseppe ITA Italy 207/ 1  0 207 2 1
Long Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 68C FALETTI Giuliano ITA Italy 253/ 1  253/ 1  506 15 19
2 67D PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA Italy 243/ 2  247/ 2  490 14 12
3 66D OLAH Stephen AUS Australia 234/ 5  241/ 3  475 9 17
4 69B BALDINI Paolo ITA Italy 218/ 9  219/ 6  437 6 9
5 66A COCCHI Umberto ITA Italy 206/11  224/ 5  430 8 4
6 67A PESERINI Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/12  224/ 4  428 3 17
7 66B ANGELETTI Francesco ITA Italy 208/10  186/ 9  394 2 10
8 67B SCANCELLA Giuliano ITA Italy 180/18  197/ 7  377 1 8
9 68A PITTALUGA Fabio ITA Italy 192/14  176/10  368 3 7
10 66C PULISERTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 170/20  196/ 8  366 1 9
11 68B NOVELLI Alberto ITA Italy 158/21  150/11  308 1 4
12 94B GORNET Steve FRA France 239/ 3  0 239 4 9
13 69A GUTIERREZ LLERA Jose ESP Spain 125/23  111/13  236 2 2
14 94D ANDERSEN Kenneth DEN Denmark 235/ 4  0 235 3 9
15 93B PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS Russia 225/ 6  0 225 4 5
16 92B TSYBIKZHAPOV Oleg RUS Russia 224/ 7  0 224 5 5
17 95D LOHMANN Paw DEN Denmark 219/ 8  0 219 5 6
18 67C SCARAMUZZA Vincenzo ITA Italy 89/26  120/12  209 0 2
19 93C BUSQUETS CASTAÑER Vicente ESP Spain 199/13  0 199 2 6
20 94C MARCUS JOHANNES Dyck ESP Spain 186/15  0 186 2 4
21 92A VENTURI Paolo ITA Italy 185/16  0 185 1 5
22 95A BIANCHI Giuseppe ITA Italy 181/17  0 181 0 5
23 95C PAHLM Per Ivar NOR Norway 178/19  0 178 3 3
24 93A RINALDI Alessandro ITA Italy 143/22  0 143 1 0
25 93D MUHAMMAD AKRAM Amir Syarif MAS Malaysia 123/24  0 123 1 3
26 94A FALCHI Yuri ITA Italy 122/25  0 122 2 1
27 92C JUAN MANUEL Nieto Lucena ESP Spain 83/27  0 83 0 1
Long Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 30 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 70B BASSI Iuana ITA Italy 215/ 2  204/ 1  419 4 9
2 70C GRISANTI Clelia ITA Italy 176/ 5  164/ 2  340 0 6
3 70A LEVA Cristina ITA Italy 131/ 7  115/ 3  246 2 3
4 91A GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna ESP Spain 218/ 1  0 218 3 6
5 90B LOHMANN Kitt DEN Denmark 197/ 3  0 197 2 3
6 91B HANSEN Stine DEN Denmark 195/ 4  0 195 1 1
7 90C GAZZOLA Serena ITA Italy 165/ 6  0 165 3 2
8 91C TOSI Marisa ITA Italy 129/ 8  0 129 1 0
9 90A LÓPEZ Begoña ESP Spain 120/ 9  0 120 1 1