Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77C DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 295/ 2  299/ 1  594 54 6
2 76A ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 2  593 53 7
3 74C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/ 4  292/ 3  582 44 14
4 76C TROMBIN Federico ITA Italy 287/ 6  291/ 4  578 39 20
5 75B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 291/ 3  285/ 6  576 38 20
6 75A MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 281/ 8  285/ 5  566 32 23
7 73C QUATTROCCHI Edoardo ITA Italy 287/ 5  273/ 9  560 32 24
8 73B LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 277/10  276/ 7  553 25 24
8 77A POGNI Filippo ITA Italy 278/ 9  275/ 8  553 25 24
10 72B COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 281/ 7  268/12  549 25 23
11 73A GRIGUOLO Mauro ITA Italy 270/12  273/10  543 20 27
12 74A SPASIUC Florin Nicolae ITA Italy 270/11  267/13  537 20 19
13 77B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 265/15  270/11  535 19 21
14 72D ALBERINI Emanuele ITA Italy 259/20  259/14  518 18 22
15 74B SIMON Jerome FRA France 256/26  250/15  506 11 20
16 72C D'ERRICO Vincenzo ITA Italy 220/54  215/16  435 8 17
17 65B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 267/13  0 267 24 3
18 71A RALLI Paolo ITA Italy 265/14  0 265 22 5
19 62B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 264/16  0 264 21 6
20 70C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 263/17  0 263 20 7
21 60C WIESER Felix GER Germany 261/18  0 261 18 9
22 70B SERDYUK Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 260/19  0 260 19 6
23 72A FRANGILLI Michele ITA Italy 258/21  0 258 16 10
23 60B ZACCAGNINI Tonino ITA Italy 258/21  0 258 16 10
25 62C MAIER Johannes GER Germany 258/23  0 258 15 12
26 69B KOTOV Andrey RUS Russia 257/24  0 257 18 5
27 61D HALL Conor GBR Great Britain 256/25  0 256 14 12
28 60D TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 255/27  0 255 15 9
29 60A CIPRO Pasquale Roberto ITA Italy 254/28  0 254 16 6
30 63A MARESCA Alessandro ITA Italy 254/29  0 254 15 10
31 66B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 253/30  0 253 14 9
32 62D HOLDEN Ryan GBR Great Britain 252/31  0 252 12 13
33 66A CARUSO Paolo ITA Italy 251/32  0 251 14 9
34 69A MANNU Roberto ITA Italy 251/33  0 251 11 13
35 62A FORIA Marcello ITA Italy 250/34  0 250 13 9
36 66C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 247/35  0 247 10 13
37 73B BOCCIALONI Marco ITA Italy 246/36  0 246 12 8
38 59B GARGARI Federico ITA Italy 246/37  0 246 10 11
39 61B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 244/38  0 244 13 10
40 65C REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 244/39  0 244 9 10
41 71D KELLY John GBR Great Britain 243/40  0 243 9 10
42 67C DONG Shuo CAN Canada 243/41  0 243 7 14
43 73A RASILE Angelo ITA Italy 242/42  0 242 9 10
44 70A BECATTINI Niccolò ITA Italy 240/43  0 240 7 13
45 61A TRAVISANI Stefano ITA Italy 240/44  0 240 6 13
46 72D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 238/45  0 238 6 15
47 72B MINATI Augusto ITA Italy 238/46  0 238 5 16
48 68A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 237/47  0 237 21 3
49 59A GALIAZZO Roberto ITA Italy 236/48  0 236 4 14
50 64C HORVAT Ivan CRO Croatia 233/49  0 233 18 5
51 71B DI GIUSEPPE Francesco ITA Italy 232/50  0 232 8 7
52 68B SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 230/51  0 230 15 8
53 73D WOOD Antony GBR Great Britain 223/52  0 223 10 11
54 65A MANZONI Maurizio ITA Italy 223/53  0 223 5 10
55 67A NAPOLEONE Maurizio ITA Italy 216/55  0 216 4 12
56 68C DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 215/56  0 215 6 14
57 63D CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 213/57  0 213 7 11
58 64A SINGH Daya ITA Italy 209/58  0 209 5 7
59 64D HANULIAK Ján SVK Slovakia 179/59  0 179 3 9
60 63C MAYR Camilo GER Germany 110/60  0 110 5 5
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 80C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 288/ 1  283/ 2  571 34 23
2 80B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 284/ 2  281/ 3  565 30 27
3 80A LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 280/ 3  283/ 1  563 31 23
4 80D ALART Margaux FRA France 279/ 4  267/ 4  546 26 23
5 88C BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 261/ 5  0 261 20 5
6 89C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 260/ 6  0 260 19 6
7 86B DUBROVINA Kateryna UKR Ukraine 257/ 7  0 257 15 11
8 83C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 256/ 8  0 256 14 12
8 89D JUNG Amy USA USA 256/ 8  0 256 14 12
10 87A GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 255/10  0 255 15 9
11 88A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 255/11  0 255 14 11
12 87C TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 253/12  0 253 13 12
13 85B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 252/13  0 252 14 8
14 86A COMPAGNUCCI Claudia ITA Italy 251/14  0 251 13 10
15 83B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 245/15  0 245 11 10
16 89B DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 245/16  0 245 10 10
17 89A POLONIATO Marina ITA Italy 240/17  0 240 7 11
18 86C KIRIENKO Veronika RUS Russia 239/18  0 239 6 12
19 87B CATAVEI Andrada ROU Romania 211/19  0 211 4 6
20 85C CENEDESE Sabrina ITA Italy 191/20  0 191 2 6
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 78A SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 267/ 3  282/ 1  549 28 23
2 78B SIMERAY Tao FRA France 276/ 1  269/ 2  545 28 19
3 77A PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 267/ 2  0 267 24 3
4 77B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 262/ 4  0 262 20 6
5 78B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 257/ 5  0 257 16 9
6 78C SULIK Leo CRO Croatia 257/ 6  0 257 15 11
7 80D CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 254/ 7  0 254 14 10
8 79A MANGERINI Alessio ITA Italy 254/ 8  0 254 13 12
9 75A LO PORTO Luca ITA Italy 252/ 9  0 252 11 14
10 76B SELLIN Ewan FRA France 250/10  0 250 13 10
11 78A KOCH Leonardo ITA Italy 250/11  0 250 12 10
12 74B HANULIAK Ján Jakub SVK Slovakia 250/12  0 250 11 12
13 75B PREMARATNE Kavin SRI Sri Lanka 248/13  0 248 9 14
14 80A MONTANINO Luigi ITA Italy 244/14  0 244 8 13
15 79D GRADIŠČAK Adam CRO Croatia 241/15  0 241 8 11
16 76C ARNÒ Andrea ITA Italy 238/16  0 238 13 5
17 77C RAMPON Emiliano ITA Italy 237/17  0 237 7 11
18 75C CALDARELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 231/18  0 231 5 14
19 80B VAGLIETTI Alberto ITA Italy 230/19  0 230 7 9
20 79C GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 229/20  0 229 10 6
21 79B GIORDANO Lorenzo ITA Italy 226/21  0 226 9 2
22 74A MAGGIONI Riccardo ITA Italy 226/22  0 226 5 12
23 80C FALCIANI Gioele ITA Italy 225/23  0 225 7 8
24 74C MARESCA Carlo ITA Italy 212/24  0 212 6 11
25 74D MATTIA Sordini ITA Italy 171/25  0 171 1 5
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 83A HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 287/ 1  286/ 1  573 35 23
2 81A D'ERRICO Alessia ITA Italy 277/ 2  272/ 4  549 22 29
3 83C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 262/ 7  281/ 2  543 29 23
4 81C COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 262/ 8  281/ 3  543 21 25
5 81B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 271/ 4  271/ 5  542 19 26
6 82A GRIECO Valentina ITA Italy 275/ 3  265/ 7  540 21 28
7 82B CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 268/ 5  262/ 8  530 16 23
8 83B BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 260/ 9  267/ 6  527 18 24
9 82C DI SILVESTRO Margherita ITA Italy 256/10  233/ 9  489 12 17
10 81D GRANGER Leeloo SUI Switzerland 264/ 6  213/10  477 5 25
11 81D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 252/11  0 252 15 8
12 82B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 252/12  0 252 14 10
13 81C CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 248/13  0 248 12 9
14 84C BOCCARDI Michela ITA Italy 248/14  0 248 10 13
15 82C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 243/15  0 243 12 8
16 84A ROSSI Giulia ITA Italy 238/16  0 238 10 11
17 82A ROSATI Ludovica ITA Italy 232/17  0 232 8 9
18 83A MACOCCO Alessia ITA Italy 232/18  0 232 7 13
19 84B MEĐIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 232/19  0 232 6 10
20 84D ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia ITA Italy 225/20  0 225 5 8
21 81B CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 223/21  0 223 6 6
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 58A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 293/ 1  299/ 1  592 52 8
2 59C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 290/ 2  293/ 2  583 43 17
3 58B HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 290/ 2  292/ 3  582 42 18
4 60B AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq IRQ Iraq 286/ 4  283/ 6  569 29 31
5 59A LAVEZZARO Luca ITA Italy 283/ 5  284/ 5  567 27 33
6 57B REITHLER Jean-François FRA France 283/ 5  282/ 8  565 25 35
7 60A NEUVEUX Joel FRA France 282/ 8  282/ 7  564 28 28
8 57A DALSASS Daniele ITA Italy 283/ 5  279/ 9  562 23 36
9 57C MARIOTTINI Matteo ITA Italy 275/10  285/ 4  560 29 30
10 58C FILIPPELLI Francesco ITA Italy 277/ 9  275/10  552 21 38
11 59B LOISELET Olivier FRA France 229/76  260/11  489 5 36
12 14C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 270/11  0 270 27 0
13 24B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 269/12  0 269 26 1
13 18D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 269/12  0 269 26 1
15 12C COUSINS Dave USA USA 268/14  0 268 25 2
15 13D SUT Jesse ITA Italy 268/14  0 268 25 2
17 13C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 267/16  0 267 24 3
18 27C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 266/17  0 266 23 4
18 20C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 266/17  0 266 23 4
18 15A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 266/17  0 266 23 4
18 16D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 266/17  0 266 23 4
18 14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 266/17  0 266 23 4
23 17C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 265/22  0 265 22 5
23 26D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 265/22  0 265 22 5
23 19C PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 265/22  0 265 22 5
26 18C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 15D DEMAKOV Iurii RUS Russia 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 23A KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 12D METREAU Jean-François FRA France 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 25C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 15C REYES Brandon USA USA 264/25  0 264 21 6
26 21C VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 264/25  0 264 21 6
33 25A CANCELLI Giampaolo ITA Italy 263/32  0 263 20 7
33 21D COBO Daniel ESP Spain 263/32  0 263 20 7
33 22B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 263/32  0 263 20 7
33 11A SIMONELLI Alberto ITA Italy 263/32  0 263 20 7
37 11D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 262/36  0 262 20 6
38 17D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 262/37  0 262 19 8
38 23B POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 262/37  0 262 19 8
40 19D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 261/39  0 261 18 9
40 22D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 261/39  0 261 18 9
40 23D FURKAN Oruc TUR Turkey 261/39  0 261 18 9
40 28C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 261/39  0 261 18 9
40 22A PANICO Gennaro ITA Italy 261/39  0 261 18 9
45 26C ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 260/44  0 260 17 10
45 21A SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 260/44  0 260 17 10
47 12B DI LAZZARO Valerio ITA Italy 259/46  0 259 16 11
47 14B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 259/46  0 259 16 11
49 28B MALTSEV Artyom RUS Russia 258/48  0 258 15 12
49 16A MOTTA Alessandro ITA Italy 258/48  0 258 15 12
51 21B BOSCHETTI Riccardo ITA Italy 257/50  0 257 14 13
51 28A CAPPELLOTTO Enrico ITA Italy 257/50  0 257 14 13
53 12A PALONI Maurizio ITA Italy 256/52  0 256 14 12
54 11B DI NATALE Fabio ITA Italy 256/53  0 256 13 14
54 26A PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 256/53  0 256 13 14
56 14A CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 255/55  0 255 13 13
56 13A VAIA Franco ITA Italy 255/55  0 255 13 13
58 15B CAMBIOTTI Andrea ITA Italy 255/57  0 255 12 15
58 16B D'ALESSANDRO Andrea ITA Italy 255/57  0 255 12 15
58 27A MUZZIOLI Andrea ITA Italy 255/57  0 255 12 15
58 25D YAREMENKO Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 255/57  0 255 12 15
62 27B BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 254/61  0 254 11 16
63 17B CAROSATI Roberto ITA Italy 253/62  0 253 19 7
64 18A GUIDI Giampaolo ITA Italy 253/63  0 253 10 17
65 24C BECKETT James GBR Great Britain 252/64  0 252 12 14
66 17A SOLETTI Trieste ITA Italy 252/65  0 252 10 16
67 19B VALENTE Luca ITA Italy 251/66  0 251 8 19
68 24D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 250/67  0 250 8 18
69 24A GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 248/68  0 248 5 22
70 19A RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 247/69  0 247 13 13
71 20B SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 247/70  0 247 8 16
72 18B FAENZI Francesco ITA Italy 246/71  0 246 7 17
73 20A BUSSOTTI Alessandro ITA Italy 246/72  0 246 5 20
74 13B D'AURIA Gerardo ITA Italy 245/73  0 245 7 15
75 20D GARRIDO Pedro Jose ESP Spain 243/74  0 243 6 17
76 25B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 243/75  0 243 3 21
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 63B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 290/ 2  295/ 1  585 45 15
2 63A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 292/ 1  290/ 3  582 42 18
2 63D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 288/ 3  294/ 2  582 42 18
4 64B HESS D Arce USA USA 288/ 3  284/ 4  572 32 28
5 64C AL-MASHHADANI Fatimah SAAD IRQ Iraq 282/ 5  281/ 6  563 24 35
6 64A MIKHALCHUK Elena RUS Russia 278/ 6  281/ 5  559 21 37
7 63C SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 274/ 7  275/ 7  549 15 41
8 40D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 269/ 8  0 269 26 1
9 34B PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 267/ 9  0 267 24 3
10 36B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 265/10  0 265 22 5
10 42D PEARCE Paige USA USA 265/10  0 265 22 5
12 33A ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 263/12  0 263 20 7
12 37D JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 263/12  0 263 20 7
14 39B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 262/14  0 262 19 8
14 42A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 262/14  0 262 19 8
14 40B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 262/14  0 262 19 8
17 34C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 261/17  0 261 18 9
17 41C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 261/17  0 261 18 9
17 38C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 261/17  0 261 18 9
20 33C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 260/20  0 260 17 10
20 35C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 260/20  0 260 17 10
20 35A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 260/20  0 260 17 10
23 35B HOIM Emily EST Estonia 259/23  0 259 17 9
24 36A VIRGILIO Maria Andrea ITA Italy 258/24  0 258 16 10
25 33B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 257/25  0 257 15 11
26 39C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 257/26  0 257 14 13
26 36D MCGLADDERY Erin CAN Canada 257/26  0 257 14 13
28 35D DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 256/28  0 256 13 14
28 37C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 256/28  0 256 13 14
30 42C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 254/30  0 254 11 16
30 38D ROMBOLI Chiara ITA Italy 254/30  0 254 11 16
32 37B HERVE Sandra FRA France 253/32  0 253 12 14
33 40A MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 253/33  0 253 11 15
34 41D YAREMENKO Nadiia UKR Ukraine 252/34  0 252 9 18
35 39D NILSSON Jessica GBR Great Britain 248/35  0 248 7 18
36 39A ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 247/36  0 247 7 17
37 40C BERMUDEZ Rebeca ESP Spain 244/37  0 244 4 20
38 38A CROCIONI Tiziana ITA Italy 243/38  0 243 4 19
39 41A KSIAZEK Teresa Irena ITA Italy 240/39  0 240 5 17
40 42B BATHE Christina IRL Ireland 235/40  0 235 4 14
41 41B ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 213/41  0 213 4 8
42 34A PIZZUTI Francesca ITA Italy 210/42  0 210 3 9
Compound - Junior Men [After 27 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 31A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 265/ 1  0 265 22 5
2 29B RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 261/ 2  0 261 18 9
3 29C ABBATI Giovanni ITA Italy 260/ 3  0 260 17 10
3 29A CANTELMO Nicolo ITA Italy 260/ 3  0 260 17 10
3 32B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 260/ 3  0 260 17 10
6 30D ZHULIN Ivan RUS Russia 259/ 6  0 259 16 11
7 29D KUKUSHKIN Ivan RUS Russia 257/ 7  0 257 14 13
8 30A PICARDO Tommaso ITA Italy 253/ 8  0 253 11 15
9 31B ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 253/ 9  0 253 10 17
10 31C CASTAGNA Samuele ITA Italy 251/10  0 251 8 19
11 32C VOLI Francesco Matteo ITA Italy 250/11  0 250 11 13
12 32A FORIA Massimo ITA Italy 246/12  0 246 9 14
13 30B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 236/13  0 236 4 15
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 62C MILLER Faith USA USA 296/ 1  289/ 1  585 45 15
2 62B GABRION Agathe FRA France 283/ 2  281/ 2  564 29 28
3 62A PESERINI Martina ITA Italy 253/ 7  262/ 3  515 5 34
4 43B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 264/ 3  0 264 21 6
5 44B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 262/ 4  0 262 19 8
6 43A GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 257/ 5  0 257 15 11
7 43C MOCCIA Andrea Nicole ITA Italy 256/ 6  0 256 13 14
8 44C VACCHETTI Marta ITA Italy 248/ 8  0 248 6 20
9 43D DEJAK Adriana SLO Slovenia 237/ 9  0 237 3 16
10 44D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 225/10  0 225 2 14
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 1 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 86D GARCIA FERNANDEZ David ESP Spain 277/ 1  281/ 1  558 27 25
2 86B MAZZANTINI Mario ITA Italy 261/ 4  269/ 2  530 19 18
3 85B GIULIANI Giovanni ITA Italy 263/ 3  260/ 3  523 15 11
4 85A PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian ESP Spain 265/ 2  252/ 4  517 16 6
5 87B VICINI Davide ITA Italy 247/ 6  248/ 5  495 11 16
6 86A DANIEL Romero Pérez ESP Spain 242/ 9  242/ 6  484 10 16
7 86C MARENCIC Zoran CRO Croatia 239/14  241/ 7  480 7 18
8 87D RIBATALLADA ESPASA Xavier ESP Spain 237/17  224/10  461 3 13
9 85C SANCHEZ TORRES Felix ESP Spain 232/20  226/ 9  458 10 6
10 87C ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Russia 221/29  233/ 8  454 6 14
11 87A IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose ESP Spain 225/26  222/11  447 5 11
12 57D FISHER Michael AUS Australia 247/ 5  0 247 10 12
13 54A DEMMER III John USA USA 245/ 7  0 245 9 13
14 55D PARTLOWE Grayson USA USA 244/ 8  0 244 7 15
15 57A NATI Marco ITA Italy 241/10  0 241 8 12
16 56D LOBB Hugo AUS Australia 240/11  0 240 10 9
17 49D KORMPETIS Aris GRE Greece 240/12  0 240 9 8
18 58D PAPALEXANDRAKIS Emmanouil-Charalampos GRE Greece 239/13  0 239 10 6
19 51B LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE Sweden 238/15  0 238 11 4
20 50C GIANNINI Alessandro ITA Italy 237/16  0 237 8 9
21 56C GAROFOLI Emanuele ITA Italy 235/18  0 235 10 5
22 52B OLIVIERI Massimo ITA Italy 232/19  0 232 8 9
23 54D VASTA Massimiliano ITA Italy 231/21  0 231 7 9
24 58C RUDONI Alessio ITA Italy 230/22  0 230 2 14
25 55C PEDRETTI Daniele ITA Italy 227/23  0 227 5 8
26 51D LUNDSGAARD Peter DEN Denmark 225/24  0 225 5 9
27 56B VERA BRINGAS Cesar ESP Spain 225/25  0 225 3 12
28 52C YOST Eric USA USA 221/27  0 221 3 10
29 55A BOCCARA Massimo ITA Italy 221/28  0 221 3 7
30 53B PÉREZ OLIVA Teofilo ESP Spain 218/30  0 218 6 6
31 52A DE MARNI Emanuele ITA Italy 214/31  0 214 5 5
32 50D BANKOV Tenyo BUL Bulgaria 209/32  0 209 2 9
33 58A AMABILE Fabio ITA Italy 208/33  0 208 2 9
34 50B SEEZ David GBR Great Britain 207/34  0 207 4 7
35 51C FRÖHLICH Iztok SLO Slovenia 206/35  0 206 3 5
36 49B KUNSTEIN Detlef GER Germany 205/36  0 205 6 3
37 57C COLANTONIO Giancarlo ITA Italy 202/37  0 202 4 3
38 55B JUAN PEDRO Álvarez Andres ESP Spain 200/38  0 200 0 8
39 57B PENG Dechuan MAC Macau, China 198/39  0 198 4 4
40 51A MERLI Gianluca ITA Italy 196/40  0 196 2 5
41 54B GODON Christophe FRA France 181/41  0 181 2 6
42 49C MOLINELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 163/42  0 163 2 2
43 53A PASTORELLI Michele ITA Italy 143/43  0 143 0 0
44 49A PERICA Gilberto ITA Italy 122/44  0 122 0 1
45 50A CAVALLETTI Carlo ITA Italy 63/45  0 63 0 0
46 54C PLATRET Laurent FRA France 5/46  0 5 0 0
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 91B MANTILLI Giulia ITA Italy 260/ 1  268/ 1  528 17 21
2 90A MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa ESP Spain 228/ 4  249/ 2  477 12 18
3 91C VANNINI Sabrina ITA Italy 229/ 3  232/ 3  461 6 9
4 90B JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz ESP Spain 210/ 9  215/ 4  425 6 9
5 90C HEINRICH Mikaela CRO Croatia 198/10  209/ 5  407 3 11
6 47D O'CONNOR Orla IRL Ireland 233/ 2  0 233 7 12
7 85D OLESEN Maria DEN Denmark 225/ 5  0 225 7 10
8 46D PAYER Andrea AUT Austria 225/ 6  0 225 5 8
9 45B KUNSTEIN Martina GER Germany 216/ 7  0 216 8 3
10 47B SEEZ Carol-anne GBR Great Britain 214/ 8  0 214 4 5
11 47A PERNAZZA Cristina ITA Italy 198/11  0 198 2 4
12 47C SHEKHTMAN Yuliya RUS Russia 197/12  0 197 5 2
13 46A SCARFOGLIO Delia ITA Italy 193/13  0 193 3 5
14 48D BOCCARA Valeria ITA Italy 192/14  0 192 2 4
15 46C GANDOLFI Jenni ITA Italy 188/15  0 188 2 5
16 48A MIGLIANI Tiziana ITA Italy 183/16  0 183 5 1
17 45A MARTINO Mariapia ITA Italy 181/17  0 181 2 3
18 46B SULAIMAN Norliana MAS Malaysia 180/18  0 180 4 3
19 48B MENESES CAMÍN María ESP Spain 138/19  0 138 1 2
20 91A MERCHE Montenegro Maestre ESP Spain 87/20  50/ 6  137 1 1
Barebow - Junior Men [After 27 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 53C DE VIVO Giuseppe ITA Italy 185/ 1  0 185 2 1
Long Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 68C FALETTI Giuliano ITA Italy 253/ 1  253/ 1  506 15 19
2 67D PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA Italy 243/ 2  247/ 2  490 14 12
3 66D OLAH Stephen AUS Australia 234/ 3  241/ 3  475 9 17
4 69B BALDINI Paolo ITA Italy 218/ 4  219/ 6  437 6 9
5 66A COCCHI Umberto ITA Italy 206/ 8  224/ 5  430 8 4
6 67A PESERINI Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/ 9  224/ 4  428 3 17
7 66B ANGELETTI Francesco ITA Italy 208/ 7  186/ 9  394 2 10
8 67B SCANCELLA Giuliano ITA Italy 180/15  197/ 7  377 1 8
9 68A PITTALUGA Fabio ITA Italy 192/13  176/10  368 3 7
10 66C PULISERTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 170/16  196/ 8  366 1 9
11 68B NOVELLI Alberto ITA Italy 158/21  150/11  308 1 4
12 69A GUTIERREZ LLERA Jose ESP Spain 125/23  111/13  236 2 2
13 94D ANDERSEN Kenneth DEN Denmark 214/ 5  0 214 3 8
14 94B GORNET Steve FRA France 213/ 6  0 213 3 8
15 67C SCARAMUZZA Vincenzo ITA Italy 89/26  120/12  209 0 2
16 92B TSYBIKZHAPOV Oleg RUS Russia 199/10  0 199 4 4
17 93B PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS Russia 198/11  0 198 3 4
18 95D LOHMANN Paw DEN Denmark 196/12  0 196 5 5
19 93C BUSQUETS CASTAÑER Vicente ESP Spain 185/14  0 185 2 6
20 94C MARCUS JOHANNES Dyck ESP Spain 165/17  0 165 2 4
21 92A VENTURI Paolo ITA Italy 162/18  0 162 1 4
22 95A BIANCHI Giuseppe ITA Italy 160/19  0 160 0 4
23 95C PAHLM Per Ivar NOR Norway 158/20  0 158 3 3
24 93A RINALDI Alessandro ITA Italy 130/22  0 130 1 0
25 94A FALCHI Yuri ITA Italy 117/24  0 117 2 1
26 93D MUHAMMAD AKRAM Amir Syarif MAS Malaysia 111/25  0 111 0 3
27 92C JUAN MANUEL Nieto Lucena ESP Spain 73/27  0 73 0 1
Long Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 27 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 70B BASSI Iuana ITA Italy 215/ 1  204/ 1  419 4 9
2 70C GRISANTI Clelia ITA Italy 176/ 5  164/ 2  340 0 6
3 70A LEVA Cristina ITA Italy 131/ 7  115/ 3  246 2 3
4 91A GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna ESP Spain 197/ 2  0 197 3 5
5 91B HANSEN Stine DEN Denmark 180/ 3  0 180 1 1
6 90B LOHMANN Kitt DEN Denmark 176/ 4  0 176 2 3
7 90C GAZZOLA Serena ITA Italy 138/ 6  0 138 3 1
8 91C TOSI Marisa ITA Italy 118/ 8  0 118 1 0
9 90A LÓPEZ Begoña ESP Spain 108/ 9  0 108 1 1