Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 6 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 18A DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 298/ 1  297/ 1  595 55 5
2 17C CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 291/ 2  292/ 3  583 44 15
3 17B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/ 3  293/ 2  583 43 17
4 18B VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 286/ 4  284/ 4  570 35 20
5 18C ECKERT Tim GER Germany 283/ 5  272/ 6  555 24 28
6 18D KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 272/ 6  278/ 5  550 26 26
7 17D HAUTTEMENT Fabrice FRA France 213/ 7  235/ 7  448 8 12
8 18A SOULE Quentin FRA France 60/ 8  0 60 6 0
8 23B WELTER Max LUX Luxembourg 60/ 8  0 60 6 0
10 21A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 59/10  0 59 5 1
10 22D FOGET Koen NED Netherlands 59/10  0 59 5 1
10 19B KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 59/10  0 59 5 1
10 20B KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 59/10  0 59 5 1
14 20A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 58/14  0 58 5 0
15 21B BREMER Tilman GER Germany 58/15  0 58 4 2
15 24C CALLEWAERT Danny BEL Belgium 58/15  0 58 4 2
17 18B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 57/17  0 57 4 1
18 22B GRUMMEL Joshua GER Germany 56/18  0 56 3 2
19 19D WEBER David LUX Luxembourg 54/19  0 54 1 4
20 24A MORFAUX Christian FRA France 51/20  0 51 2 2
21 19A HILDENBRAND Serge FRA France 51/21  0 51 1 2
22 18C COMFAITS Thierry FRA France 51/22  0 51 0 3
23 23A JENN Esteban FRA France 50/23  0 50 1 1
24 23D HADJAL Florian FRA France 49/24  0 49 1 0
25 20C SEMPÉRÉ Yohann FRA France 49/25  0 49 0 4
26 24D SUN Yifan LUX Luxembourg 48/26  0 48 0 3
27 23C BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 47/27  0 47 0 2
28 21C LE MAIGAT Mathias FRA France 40/28  0 40 1 1
29 22C EVE Stéphane FRA France 23/29  0 23 1 0
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 6 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 22D SCHEPPERS Lucrezia FRA France 275/ 2  285/ 1  560 31 26
2 24C MOON Rachel GBR Great Britain 277/ 1  282/ 2  559 29 24
3 24B BEAUDEUX Carmen LUX Luxembourg 269/ 3  277/ 3  546 23 28
4 22B LANGERS Brigitte LUX Luxembourg 268/ 4  273/ 4  541 19 27
5 22C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 259/ 5  271/ 5  530 21 21
6 24D SAINT DIZIER Veronique FRA France 253/ 7  254/ 6  507 13 20
7 23C BROUWER Emily NED Netherlands 254/ 6  250/ 8  504 11 24
8 21D WATIER Christine FRA France 234/ 8  248/ 9  482 13 16
9 23B CASARELLA Giulia LUX Luxembourg 185/ 9  250/ 7  435 6 13
10 23A ENSCH Nathalie LUX Luxembourg 185/ 9  200/10  385 6 5
11 23D LEBESGUE Dolores FRA France 176/11  197/11  373 3 14
12 21B FIORENTINI Nadia LUX Luxembourg 115/12  163/12  278 4 4
13 21A KALALIMOGHADDAM Nikta IRI IR Iran 102/13  109/13  211 0 2
14 25B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 59/14  0 59 5 1
15 26C KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 58/15  0 58 5 0
16 27D TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 57/16  0 57 3 3
17 27B HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 56/17  0 56 3 2
17 25C SCHEPPERS Madison FRA France 56/17  0 56 3 2
17 28C WINKLER Yaël NED Netherlands 56/17  0 56 3 2
20 26B SPEICHER Bianca GER Germany 56/20  0 56 2 4
21 26D VAN DEN BROECK Els BEL Belgium 55/21  0 55 3 1
22 27C TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 52/22  0 52 2 1
23 28B WENZEL Julia GER Germany 52/23  0 52 1 3
24 25D PUCCI Eleni BEL Belgium 52/24  0 52 1 2
25 27A HOOHS Florence FRA France 51/25  0 51 2 1
26 28D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 51/26  0 51 2 0
27 26A POUPARD Valérie FRA France 51/27  0 51 1 2
28 28A MORZADEC Mireille FRA France 50/28  0 50 1 2
29 25A DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse FRA France 50/29  0 50 1 1
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 6 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 9B HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 299/ 1  297/ 1  596 56 4
2 6B BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 291/ 2  292/ 3  583 43 17
3 7B HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 287/ 4  291/ 4  578 38 22
4 7D QUINTANO Mauro ITA Italy 289/ 3  288/ 5  577 37 23
5 6A MANSHAEZADEH Alisina IRI IR Iran 282/ 8  294/ 2  576 36 24
6 9D MOES Ben LUX Luxembourg 286/ 5  287/ 6  573 33 27
7 7A DALLA-LIBERA Alain BEL Belgium 286/ 5  280/ 8  566 28 30
8 9C DIRKS Cornelis NED Netherlands 283/ 7  281/ 7  564 24 36
9 6D GOGEL Joachim Holger POR Portugal 279/ 9  277/ 9  556 20 37
10 7C SALEHI Alireza IRI IR Iran 267/10  265/10  532 10 37
11 11D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 11C JORIS Gianni BEL Belgium 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 11A METREAU Jean-François FRA France 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 6B MORGAN Tate USA USA 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 6C POELMANS Niels BEL Belgium 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 7B PRICE Louis USA USA 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 7D SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 60/11  0 60 6 0
11 5B TEDFORD Paul USA USA 60/11  0 60 6 0
19 7A FOLLET Sebastien FRA France 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 8B LUTZ James USA USA 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 12B OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 10A POPPING Damien FRA France 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 9D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 13C SUT Jesse ITA Italy 59/19  0 59 5 1
19 13B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 59/19  0 59 5 1
26 6A BARAER Quentin FRA France 58/26  0 58 4 2
26 12C DEGOWIE Patrick BEL Belgium 58/26  0 58 4 2
26 9C MAAS Matthias BEL Belgium 58/26  0 58 4 2
29 13A TURC Yann FRA France 57/29  0 57 4 1
30 9B PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR Portugal 57/30  0 57 3 3
31 5C DERÊME Stéphane BEL Belgium 56/31  0 56 3 2
31 7C PRIEELS Philippe BEL Belgium 56/31  0 56 3 2
33 8D KRAUS Stéphane LUX Luxembourg 56/33  0 56 2 4
33 5A PALEGRY Florian FRA France 56/33  0 56 2 4
35 12A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 55/35  0 55 1 5
35 6D PEFFER Serge LUX Luxembourg 55/35  0 55 1 5
35 10C TEVEL Thomas BEL Belgium 55/35  0 55 1 5
38 9A LALINEC Thibaut FRA France 54/38  0 54 1 4
39 11B FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre POR Portugal 53/39  0 53 0 5
39 10B MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 53/39  0 53 0 5
41 8A MAULARD Tristan FRA France 52/41  0 52 2 2
42 8C WEYDERS Eric BEL Belgium 52/42  0 52 0 5
43 5D MARTINS Toni LUX Luxembourg 52/43  0 52 0 4
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 6 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 11B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 292/ 5  295/ 1  587 47 13
1 12B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 1  293/ 3  587 47 13
3 11D ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 291/ 6  295/ 1  586 46 14
3 14B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 294/ 1  292/ 4  586 46 14
5 12D MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 294/ 1  291/ 5  585 45 15
6 11C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 294/ 1  289/ 6  583 43 17
7 12C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 287/ 8  289/ 6  576 37 22
8 14C VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma NED Netherlands 288/ 7  287/ 9  575 35 25
9 13A SCHUIT Laura NED Netherlands 287/ 8  285/10  572 33 26
10 13B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 283/10  288/ 8  571 31 29
11 14A HEYDARI Roya IRI IR Iran 275/12  281/11  556 24 29
12 13C POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 282/11  273/12  555 25 33
13 14D MOHAMMADIAN FATHI Zohreh IRI IR Iran 264/13  265/13  529 10 29
14 11A GHASSEMIMALEK Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 215/14  220/14  435 4 20
15 15C PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 60/15  0 60 6 0
16 16C GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 59/16  0 59 5 1
17 16B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 58/17  0 58 4 2
17 14D PEARCE Paige USA USA 58/17  0 58 4 2
17 16A RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 58/17  0 58 4 2
20 14C HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 57/20  0 57 3 3
20 15B SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 57/20  0 57 3 3
22 15A KORCHIA Laetitia FRA France 56/22  0 56 3 2
23 14B BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 56/23  0 56 2 4
24 14A BOURELLY Anne FRA France 53/24  0 53 1 4