Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound - Men [After 12 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
120/ 1
0
120
12
7
2
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
119/ 2
0
119
11
5
3
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
119/ 3
0
119
11
4
4
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
119/ 4
0
119
11
2
5
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
118/ 5
0
118
10
8
6
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
118/ 6
0
118
10
7
7
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
7
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
7
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
118/ 7
0
118
10
6
10
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
118/10
0
118
10
5
10
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
118/10
0
118
10
5
10
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
118/10
0
118
10
5
13
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
118/13
0
118
10
4
13
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
118/13
0
118
10
4
15
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
118/15
0
118
10
3
15
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
118/15
0
118
10
3
15
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
118/15
0
118
10
3
15
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
118/15
0
118
10
3
15
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
118/15
0
118
10
3
20
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
117/20
0
117
11
4
21
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
117/21
0
117
10
2
22
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
117/22
0
117
9
7
23
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
117/23
0
117
9
5
23
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
117/23
0
117
9
5
25
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
117/25
0
117
9
4
25
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
117/25
0
117
9
4
25
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
117/25
0
117
9
4
25
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
117/25
0
117
9
4
25
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
117/25
0
117
9
4
30
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
117/30
0
117
9
3
30
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
117/30
0
117
9
3
32
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
117/32
0
117
9
2
33
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
117/33
0
117
9
1
34
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
116/34
0
116
9
4
35
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
116/35
0
116
9
0
36
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
116/36
0
116
8
5
37
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
116/37
0
116
8
4
37
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
116/37
0
116
8
4
37
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
116/37
0
116
8
4
37
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
116/37
0
116
8
4
41
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
116/41
0
116
8
3
41
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
116/41
0
116
8
3
41
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
116/41
0
116
8
3
41
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
116/41
0
116
8
3
45
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
116/45
0
116
8
2
45
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
116/45
0
116
8
2
45
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
116/45
0
116
8
2
48
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
115/48
0
115
9
6
49
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
115/49
0
115
7
4
49
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
115/49
0
115
7
4
49
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
115/49
0
115
7
4
52
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
115/52
0
115
7
3
52
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
115/52
0
115
7
3
52
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
115/52
0
115
7
3
55
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
115/55
0
115
7
2
55
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
115/55
0
115
7
2
57
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
114/57
0
114
7
4
57
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
114/57
0
114
7
4
59
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
114/59
0
114
6
5
60
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
114/60
0
114
6
4
60
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
114/60
0
114
6
4
62
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
114/62
0
114
6
3
62
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
114/62
0
114
6
3
64
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
114/64
0
114
6
2
64
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
114/64
0
114
6
2
66
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
114/66
0
114
6
1
66
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
114/66
0
114
6
1
68
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
114/68
0
114
6
0
69
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
112/69
0
112
5
1
70
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
111/70
0
111
6
2
71
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
110/71
0
110
4
2
72
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
107/72
0
107
8
5
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
107/73
0
107
2
1
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
99/74
0
99
1
0
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound - Women [After 12 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
119/ 1
0
119
11
4
2
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
119/ 2
0
119
11
2
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
119/ 3
0
119
11
1
4
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
118/ 4
0
118
10
7
5
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
118/ 5
0
118
10
6
6
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
118/ 6
0
118
10
5
7
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
118/ 7
0
118
10
2
8
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
117/ 8
0
117
9
7
9
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
117/ 9
0
117
9
5
10
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
117/10
0
117
9
4
10
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
117/10
0
117
9
4
10
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
117/10
0
117
9
4
13
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
117/13
0
117
9
3
14
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
117/14
0
117
9
2
14
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
117/14
0
117
9
2
16
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
117/16
0
117
9
1
17
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
116/17
0
116
8
4
17
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
116/17
0
116
8
4
19
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
116/19
0
116
8
3
19
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
116/19
0
116
8
3
21
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
115/21
0
115
8
4
22
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
115/22
0
115
7
5
23
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
115/23
0
115
7
4
23
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
115/23
0
115
7
4
25
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
115/25
0
115
7
3
25
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
115/25
0
115
7
3
27
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
115/27
0
115
7
2
31
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
114/31
0
114
7
4
31
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
114/31
0
114
7
4
33
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
114/33
0
114
7
2
34
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
113/34
0
113
7
0
35
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
113/35
0
113
6
2
36
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
113/36
0
113
5
2
37
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
113/37
0
113
5
1
38
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
112/38
0
112
6
5
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
112/39
0
112
6
1
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
111/40
0
111
4
2
41
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
110/41
0
110
5
3
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
109/42
0
109
2
0
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
108/43
0
108
2
0
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
104/44
0
104
6
2
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
104/45
0
104
1
1
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
97/46
0
97
2
0