Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 23C GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 341/ 1  345/ 1  686 41 19
2 15D IVASHKO Markiyan UKR Ukraine 339/ 2  341/ 2  680 39 12
3 26C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 338/ 4  331/10  669 31 8
4 13D IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 334/ 6  334/ 4  668 31 10
5 22A SUGIO Tomoki JPN Japan 332/12  332/ 8  664 29 9
6 17B KRIVOLAP Alexey RUS Russia 335/ 5  328/20  663 33 4
7 32A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 326/30  337/ 3  663 30 8
8 20A JUDD Michael GBR Great Britain 333/ 9  327/28  660 26 11
9 24A YAMAMOTO Masaya JPN Japan 329/16  330/13  659 33 9
10 31A VAES Damian NED Netherlands 332/10  327/24  659 32 10
11 11C LIAHUSHEV Alexander BLR Belarus 328/25  331/12  659 25 11
12 36C TONELLI Amedeo ITA Italy 329/17  329/16  658 26 7
13 33A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 329/20  329/16  658 20 5
14 18A HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 334/ 7  323/47  657 23 6
15 15A BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 330/15  327/29  657 21 8
16 12D HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 325/32  331/11  656 28 12
17 16B TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 328/24  328/22  656 24 7
18 14D MAKAREVYCH Sergii UKR Ukraine 324/38  332/ 6  656 21 7
19 11D HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 338/ 3  317/63  655 29 8
20 34A HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 326/29  329/18  655 27 14
21 28A EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 328/22  327/27  655 27 5
22 30B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 331/13  324/35  655 26 15
23 34C BENÍTEZ Alejandro PAR Paraguay 330/14  324/36  654 25 13
24 20D DE BACKER Kurt BEL Belgium 333/ 8  320/52  653 29 11
25 10B BANASZAK Jakub POL Poland 323/39  330/14  653 28 7
26 21A TABATA Shungo JPN Japan 329/18  324/37  653 26 8
27 34B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 321/52  332/ 9  653 24 7
28 17A HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 328/27  325/31  653 23 7
28 26B RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 321/58  332/ 7  653 23 7
30 10C PRILEPOV Anton BLR Belarus 325/34  327/25  652 29 11
31 23A OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 332/11  320/54  652 26 9
32 12B NAPLOSZEK Slawomir POL Poland 323/40  329/15  652 26 8
33 36A SOULE Quentin FRA01 Arc Club de Nimes 328/23  323/44  651 23 9
34 20B DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 323/41  328/21  651 21 5
35 22C AK Samet TUR Turkey 322/45  328/19  650 27 8
36 21D ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 318/67  332/ 5  650 25 6
37 28C IEPURI Ghenadi ROU Romania 325/33  324/39  649 25 12
38 27B PKHAKADZE Lasha GEO Georgia 322/47  327/26  649 20 9
39 24C BOZLAR Fatih TUR Turkey 329/19  319/58  648 21 6
40 38C DELILLE Ferdinand FRA04 Draveil-Senard 325/35  323/45  648 18 6
41 15B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 322/42  325/31  647 27 11
42 14A HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev BUL Bulgaria 322/43  325/33  647 24 6
43 37A THOMAS Antoine FRA02 Riom 321/55  326/30  647 21 5
44 25A HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 324/36  323/46  647 21 4
45 14C FIRSAU Kiryl BLR Belarus 326/31  321/50  647 20 4
46 24B FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 322/44  324/40  646 22 9
47 23D ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 321/51  324/38  645 22 12
48 29C MARCU Razvan ROU Romania 328/21  317/67  645 22 7
49 13B CZYZ Pawel POL Poland 320/60  325/34  645 20 4
50 33B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 322/46  322/49  644 18 8
51 20C KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros GRE Greece 315/71  328/23  643 16 8
52 33C SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil ARM Armenia 319/61  323/43  642 22 7
53 30C DANILA Andrei ROU Romania 321/53  321/51  642 20 3
54 27C IRRASCH Dominik AUT Austria 321/50  320/55  641 23 7
55 22D DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 328/26  312/75  640 20 6
56 35A HAGEN Paul Andre NOR Norway 320/59  320/57  640 16 9
57 28D SHANNY Itay ISR Israel 327/28  312/76  639 24 7
58 19B BALZHINIMAEV Aldar RUS Russia 316/70  323/42  639 21 4
59 14B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 321/57  318/62  639 15 3
60 12C NIKITSIONAK Raman BLR Belarus 315/73  324/41  639 14 4
61 36D BILLOUE Florian FRA03 Nice 321/49  317/66  638 22 7
62 30A VOZECH Jan CZE Czech Republic 324/37  314/73  638 17 5
63 34D KOMISCHKE Konrad GER Germany 319/64  317/63  636 20 6
64 13C DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 321/56  315/71  636 19 5
65 29B MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab GEO Georgia 315/72  320/53  635 18 7
66 10D RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 312/76  322/48  634 19 13
67 11B BUCKI Mateusz POL Poland 312/77  320/56  632 18 5
68 33D KRAMER Jannis GER Germany 321/54  311/79  632 18 2
69 28B MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 316/69  315/70  631 18 5
70 15C TSARANKOU Sviataslau BLR Belarus 319/64  312/78  631 15 2
71 31B TROSTEANETCHI Alexei MDA Moldova 321/48  309/82  630 22 8
72 27D MATZKIN Guy ISR Israel 319/63  310/80  629 19 7
73 26D KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 312/78  317/65  629 16 8
74 31D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 308/82  319/59  627 17 3
75 26A FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 307/83  319/60  626 18 4
76 18B CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 314/74  310/81  624 16 6
77 29A KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 309/80  314/72  623 20 5
78 16C KALOGIANNIS Basileios GRE Greece 311/79  312/77  623 11 3
79 19A HOLDEN Ryan GBR Great Britain 313/75  308/83  621 17 4
80 25D KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/68  305/86  621 14 5
81 36B JEURISSEN Damiaan NED01 ARC Rotterdam 304/89  317/68  621 11 4
82 24D KLEIN Luca LUX Luxembourg 319/62  301/90  620 18 6
83 10A DIMITROV Dragomir BUL Bulgaria 304/90  315/69  619 17 7
84 21C DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 304/88  312/74  616 16 5
85 11A VELIKOV Vencislav BUL Bulgaria 307/85  308/84  615 11 3
86 35C STEFANOVIC Nikola SRB Serbia 318/66  296/95  614 20 8
87 17C ANASTASAKIS Dimitrios GRE Greece 307/84  305/85  612 12 3
88 37B BATOR Sebastian POL01 Stella Kielce 293/99  318/61  611 13 2
89 25C STUEFER Lukas AUT Austria 308/81  302/89  610 14 5
90 16A LATEV Asparuh BUL Bulgaria 304/86  305/87  609 11 5
91 37C KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 304/87  304/88  608 11 4
92 32D APSITIS Janis LAT Latvia 303/91  300/91  603 12 3
93 27A SRDOS Viliam SVK Slovakia 302/93  297/94  599 14 4
94 32C HAZARUMYAN Gevorg ARM Armenia 303/92  296/96  599 13 4
95 12A BONEV Boyan BUL Bulgaria 299/96  299/92  598 11 4
96 21B KOPNIN Aleksey AZE Azerbaijan 301/95  296/97  597 12 2
97 31C POGHOSYAN Levon ARM Armenia 302/94  292/101  594 8 1
98 25B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 294/98  299/93  593 11 6
99 19D GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn ISL Iceland 292/100  295/98  587 8 1
100 29D RAVID Adi ISR Israel 294/97  291/102  585 8 2
101 19C KATSAITIS Panagiotis GRE Greece 291/102  293/100  584 11 3
102 23B ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad AZE Azerbaijan 286/104  288/103  574 12 2
103 30D LAPSINS Eduards LAT Latvia 282/106  288/104  570 10 1
104 18C MPELLOS Athanasios GRE Greece 276/108  293/99  569 11 3
105 22B VENGEROV Roman AZE Azerbaijan 278/107  287/105  565 14 4
106 37D MITOV Ivan BUL01 Phoenix Archery 292/100  273/108  565 12 2
107 38A KARANESHEV Nikolay BUL02 Robin Hood 288/103  271/110  559 8 3
108 35D OIKONOMOU Athanassios GRE04 Kastor 282/105  273/109  555 12 0
109 35B ROTH Sander NOR01 Sandefjord Bueskyttere 268/109  285/106  553 12 1
110 17D HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor ISL Iceland 256/114  276/107  532 3 1
111 32B DINDA Stanislav MDA Moldova 262/113  265/111  527 7 2
112 38B THEMELIS Panagiotis GRE01 Panathinaikos 264/111  261/112  525 8 3
113 13A SOBCHAK Rikardo BUL Bulgaria 264/112  255/113  519 7 2
114 16D GISLASON Olafur ISL Iceland 268/110  239/115  507 3 0
115 18D JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn ISL Iceland 238/115  239/114  477 4 2
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 18C PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 327/ 2  336/ 1  663 29 10
2 25D HAYAKAWA Ren JPN Japan 329/ 1  329/ 4  658 27 10
3 23D OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 327/ 3  329/ 2  656 25 8
4 20C PAVLICHENKO Daria UKR Ukraine 323/ 5  324/ 7  647 24 9
5 27A COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 318/ 9  329/ 3  647 22 8
6 27C KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 319/ 8  326/ 6  645 23 7
7 26C GOMBOEVA Svetlana RUS Russia 324/ 4  320/17  644 23 9
8 19C MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 318/12  323/10  641 17 3
9 21B ATROSHCHANKA Yanina BLR Belarus 312/23  328/ 5  640 18 6
10 18D NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 318/10  321/14  639 21 11
11 22B MYLCHENKO Nina BLR Belarus 315/17  324/ 7  639 19 4
12 26A ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 322/ 6  316/23  638 19 3
13 25A AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 318/12  317/21  635 16 7
14 30C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 313/19  321/15  634 20 6
15 23A SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena POL Poland 311/25  322/12  633 21 7
16 32C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 313/20  320/16  633 19 8
17 24D HAYASHI Yuki JPN Japan 318/10  314/28  632 17 5
18 18B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 309/31  323/11  632 16 4
19 21A LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina POL Poland 320/ 7  311/36  631 16 3
20 20B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 304/44  323/ 9  627 17 1
21 22C SOKOLENKO Kateryna UKR Ukraine 309/30  316/25  625 16 4
22 32B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 315/16  310/42  625 11 4
23 18A FARASIEWICZ Karolina POL Poland 314/18  310/38  624 18 4
24 24A SATIR Selin TUR Turkey 306/38  318/19  624 18 2
25 29C DEDEN Esther NED Netherlands 312/22  312/34  624 16 2
26 28A ESEBUA Kristine GEO Georgia 308/33  315/26  623 14 8
27 22A NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 307/34  316/24  623 14 7
28 21C KHOCHYNA Iryna UKR Ukraine 303/46  320/18  623 12 3
29 19A GORAL Malgorzata POL Poland 313/21  310/41  623 10 6
30 19B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 305/40  316/22  621 17 6
31 28C VISSER Sietske NED Netherlands 299/50  322/13  621 16 4
32 22D MATSUMOTO Ayane JPN Japan 317/15  303/47  620 17 7
33 37C VAN DIJCK Claire NED02 De Zwartmikkers Middelbeers 310/29  310/39  620 14 2
34 25C ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 304/42  314/29  618 15 2
35 23C RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 303/45  314/27  617 18 1
36 24C BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana RUS Russia 306/36  311/37  617 15 4
37 29D DUNNIGHAN Kate GBR Great Britain 307/35  310/40  617 12 1
38 38C KUSHNIRUK Olena BEL Belgium 304/43  312/32  616 14 6
39 36D SARTORI Guendalina ITA Italy 305/39  311/35  616 14 5
40 30A PHUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 311/27  305/45  616 13 3
41 35A RIESS Nina AUT Austria 312/23  304/46  616 12 5
42 19D PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 317/14  298/52  615 15 6
43 28B DANAILOVA Dobromira BUL Bulgaria 310/28  301/50  611 16 7
44 26D MIKLOS Beatrice ROU Romania 309/32  302/49  611 15 4
45 36C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 305/41  306/44  611 11 3
46 20D LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 302/48  306/43  608 11 6
47 33B GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 311/26  293/58  604 11 6
48 24B SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE Azerbaijan 283/67  317/20  600 17 3
49 31D LARKINS Yulia GBR03 CMO Boumen 287/59  312/31  599 16 2
50 27B NAIDENOVA Marina BUL Bulgaria 287/61  312/32  599 12 3
51 38B PEET Kristel EST01 Parnu Vibuklubi Meelis 301/49  296/55  597 17 5
52 23B GASIMOVA Ozay AZE Azerbaijan 298/51  298/53  596 9 3
53 26B RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul AZE Azerbaijan 306/37  288/64  594 13 4
54 38A ROYER Manon FRA01 Arc Club de Nimes 287/60  303/48  590 11 4
55 29A NARIMANIDZE Khatuna GEO Georgia 276/70  313/30  589 12 4
56 20A BARAKONSKA Milena POL Poland 297/52  290/61  587 12 1
57 35D ANASTASIADI Styliani-Antigoni GRE Greece 288/57  298/51  586 12 1
58 35B TIPPING Rebekah GBR01 University of Birmingham 291/54  295/56  586 7 1
59 35C TETSMANN Maris EST02 Turi Vibukool 286/63  298/54  584 9 2
60 34A FEVANG MARZOUK Laila NOR01 Sandefjord Bueskyttere 302/47  281/70  583 13 4
61 33D MATVEJEVA Rimma LAT Latvia 290/55  292/59  582 12 6
62 30D DAVIS Emma GBR02 University of Warwick 292/53  287/65  579 10 3
63 31B FUSEK Olga SUI Switzerland 284/65  294/57  578 11 3
64 36B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 284/66  289/62  573 8 3
65 37A SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica GBR Great Britain 287/58  285/66  572 12 3
66 31C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 288/56  284/68  572 10 1
67 28D BOROS Luminita ROU Romania 277/69  291/60  568 6 2
68 32D KREICBERGA Anete LAT Latvia 270/75  289/63  559 10 4
69 30B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 275/71  284/67  559 7 3
70 32A LIOUTA Stavroula GRE01 Panathinaikos 279/68  279/71  558 6 1
71 21D POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 287/62  271/74  558 5 2
72 33C BOTTINELLI Gajane FIN Finland 274/72  283/69  557 8 5
73 29B IVANOVA Teodora BUL Bulgaria 286/64  266/76  552 5 1
74 25B ZAMANOVA Nazrin AZE Azerbaijan 273/73  274/72  547 8 2
75 27D FECIORU Ilinca Andreea ROU Romania 271/74  268/75  539 6 2
76 33A SKARTSIARI Evgenia GRE01 Panathinaikos 262/76  266/77  528 3 1
77 34D MARONITI Styliani GRE02 Tetrapteryllis 246/80  272/73  518 7 4
78 31A TSIAKA Christiana GRE01 Panathinaikos 249/79  259/78  508 7 3
79 37B DAXBOCK Astrid ISL Iceland 256/77  243/79  499 5 1
80 34B VASILEVA Radka BUL02 Robin Hood 251/78  241/80  492 2 1
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 3C DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 354/ 1  357/ 1  711 63 32
2 12D WIENER Nico AUT Austria 353/ 2  353/ 3  706 59 30
3 1A ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU Romania 352/ 4  351/ 6  703 56 32
4 10C ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 350/ 7  353/ 4  703 55 19
5 7A MIOR Viviano ITA Italy 350/ 6  351/ 7  701 54 24
6 6B SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 353/ 3  347/14  700 53 26
7 11D HAUGSETH Mads NOR Norway 345/15  354/ 2  699 54 31
8 8B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 346/14  350/ 8  696 50 24
9 9C YAKALI Samet Can TUR Turkey 349/ 8  346/19  695 50 16
10 3D PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 346/11  348/13  694 47 23
11 5A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 342/25  352/ 5  694 47 18
12 9B AAS Artur EST Estonia 347/ 9  346/21  693 47 15
13 9D ACKX Enzo BEL Belgium 343/19  350/ 9  693 45 19
14 8A KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios GRE Greece 346/10  346/20  692 47 21
15 12C HOFER Patrizio SUI Switzerland 351/ 5  341/31  692 47 19
16 5B HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 342/23  349/12  691 45 19
17 8C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 346/13  345/23  691 45 12
18 14D VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 341/27  349/10  690 45 16
19 11C BURRI Kevin SUI Switzerland 346/12  344/24  690 44 19
20 2C KANISKIN Ivan RUS Russia 342/21  347/17  689 44 12
21 6A LODETTI Alessandro ITA Italy 342/22  347/16  689 43 19
22 7B BEGA Timo LUX Luxembourg 340/29  347/18  687 42 12
23 15A DIMITRIADIS Diomidis CYP Cyprus 338/38  349/11  687 41 18
24 15C ZIKIC Stefan SRB Serbia 344/17  342/28  686 43 11
25 7D POELMANS Niels BEL Belgium 338/32  347/15  685 42 13
26 8D BUNTINX Tim BEL Belgium 342/26  343/26  685 38 9
27 13B BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 338/31  346/22  684 45 17
28 4B PETROV Viktor BUL Bulgaria 345/16  338/36  683 41 13
29 12B BUZEK Vladimir SVK Slovakia 343/18  340/32  683 40 16
30 1D SZELAG Filip POL Poland 339/30  343/25  682 39 14
31 2A DUMITRASCU Gerard ROU Romania 340/28  341/30  681 39 23
32 4D HOVIADOVSKYI Roman UKR Ukraine 338/33  343/27  681 36 17
33 10A KOUKOUZELIS Andreas GRE Greece 342/24  335/39  677 38 13
34 5D KOVAL Serhiy UKR Ukraine 338/37  338/35  676 36 10
35 5C GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL02 Osrodek Sportow Luczniczych St 337/39  339/33  676 34 13
36 6D PIVEN Oleg UKR Ukraine 342/20  333/42  675 38 14
37 4C SEGIN Denis RUS Russia 338/35  337/38  675 31 13
38 2B BALDJIEV Zdravko BUL Bulgaria 335/40  337/37  672 39 20
39 14C BEHAR Kfir ISR Israel 331/45  341/29  672 37 17
40 4A PUSCA Gigi ROU Romania 334/42  338/34  672 36 23
41 9A KROAZIE Kyriakos GRE Greece 338/36  334/41  672 30 11
42 6C TERLEGA Tomasz POL02 Osrodek Sportow Luczniczych St 338/33  332/43  670 30 11
43 1B VUCHKOV Dobromir BUL Bulgaria 335/41  332/44  667 25 7
44 3B BORISOV Milen BUL Bulgaria 331/48  334/40  665 28 8
45 10D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 334/43  330/46  664 35 12
46 3A VLAD Marius ROU Romania 331/47  330/47  661 27 11
47 2D GOMOLISZEK Michal POL Poland 330/49  328/48  658 28 8
48 1C BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 322/51  331/45  653 22 8
49 13C DOBREV Daniel BUL04 Djambo 333/44  318/50  651 21 11
50 14B MELESKEVICS Sergej LAT Latvia 331/46  318/49  649 24 12
51 15B GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn ISL Iceland 327/50  314/52  641 20 5
52 11B BOYADZHIEV Georgi BUL03 Gabarit 316/52  308/55  624 17 4
53 12A GROZEV Danail BUL06 Belite akuli 308/54  315/51  623 21 3
54 10B GENOV Vasil BUL03 Gabarit 310/53  310/53  620 16 6
55 13D FOUNTZOULAS Georgios GRE01 Panathinaikos 301/55  308/54  609 15 5
56 11A HALACHEV Vladimir BUL06 Belite akuli 285/56  275/56  560 10 2
57 14A AVDZHIEV Radostin BUL05 Huni 142/57  142 4 1
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 7A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 352/ 2  352/ 1  704 56 24
2 4B BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 353/ 1  350/ 2  703 55 23
3 1A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 350/ 3  345/ 5  695 48 20
4 6A MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 346/ 6  347/ 3  693 46 16
5 2A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 347/ 4  345/ 4  692 48 15
6 1B CAVALLERI Giulia ITA Italy 345/ 7  344/ 6  689 44 18
7 8A OLEKSEJENKO Julia LAT Latvia 347/ 5  339/14  686 43 15
8 3B RONER Elisa ITA Italy 342/ 8  342/ 8  684 38 12
9 1D HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 340/11  342/ 7  682 40 16
10 6B SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 341/10  340/12  681 37 16
11 5B ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 339/14  341/11  680 38 19
12 2B RET Sara ITA Italy 339/13  339/13  678 41 19
13 2D SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 335/17  342/ 9  677 0 0
14 7B ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 338/15  338/15  676 37 16
15 6D GRYDELAND Runa NOR Norway 332/19  341/10  673 39 18
16 4D TSAKIRI Anastasia GRE Greece 341/ 9  332/20  673 37 12
17 3A HOIM Emily EST Estonia 340/12  328/24  668 29 5
18 3C CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela ROU Romania 332/20  335/16  667 33 11
19 4A ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 332/21  335/17  667 30 10
20 4C HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 334/18  333/19  667 29 8
21 3D SAVCHENKO Anna UKR Ukraine 331/23  333/18  664 29 8
22 5C DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 336/16  327/25  663 29 9
23 6C OLEKSEJENKO Jelena SUI Switzerland 330/24  329/21  659 24 9
24 2C ANGELESCU Codruta ROU Romania 327/25  323/26  650 23 5
25 8C KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani CYP Cyprus 318/27  328/23  646 22 6
26 7C TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima RUS Russia 331/22  307/29  638 25 8
27 5D TSOUKNAKI Georgia GRE Greece 304/28  328/22  632 20 3
28 1C DANILET Anca ROU Romania 320/26  311/27  631 17 6
29 5A IVANOVA Kalinka BUL Bulgaria 301/29  310/28  611 10 3