Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77C DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 295/ 3  299/ 1  594 54 6
1 66B WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 297/ 1  297/ 2  594 54 6
3 76A ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 4  593 53 7
4 65B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 295/ 3  297/ 2  592 52 8
5 65A PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 295/ 3  296/ 4  591 51 9
6 62B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 294/ 7  295/ 6  589 49 11
7 63B KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 295/ 3  293/ 9  588 49 10
7 68A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 293/ 8  295/ 6  588 49 10
9 64A GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 292/11  292/11  584 49 8
10 67C MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 291/13  293/ 9  584 45 14
11 60C WIESER Felix GER Germany 290/17  294/ 8  584 44 16
12 70C RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 293/10  290/16  583 43 17
13 74C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/16  292/12  582 44 14
13 71A RALLI Paolo ITA Italy 293/ 8  289/18  582 44 14
15 70B SERDYUK Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 290/15  290/16  580 42 16
16 76C TROMBIN Federico ITA Italy 287/21  291/13  578 39 20
17 75B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 291/13  285/29  576 38 20
18 61D HALL Conor GBR Great Britain 284/27  291/13  575 37 21
18 60B TODERI Andrea ITA Italy 287/19  288/20  575 37 21
20 64C HORVAT Ivan CRO Croatia 291/12  283/33  574 41 13
21 68B SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 288/18  286/22  574 40 16
22 60D TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 284/26  289/19  573 36 21
23 64C SERI Marco ITA Italy 282/32  290/15  572 34 24
24 63A MARESCA Alessandro ITA Italy 282/30  288/21  570 34 24
25 72A FRANGILLI Michele ITA Italy 286/22  284/31  570 34 23
26 69B KOTOV Andrey RUS Russia 285/25  285/28  570 18 9
27 66B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 283/29  286/25  569 35 19
28 60B ZACCAGNINI Tonino ITA Italy 285/24  284/32  569 33 23
29 66A CARUSO Paolo ITA Italy 281/33  285/30  566 33 22
30 75A MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 281/38  285/27  566 32 23
31 62C MAIER Johannes GER Germany 286/23  280/42  566 30 27
32 60A MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark ITA Italy 279/39  286/23  565 36 16
33 62D HOLDEN Ryan GBR Great Britain 281/35  283/35  564 27 31
34 61B BOSSARD Florian FRA France 277/43  286/25  563 32 22
35 68B BOLJEVIC Milos MNE Montenegro 282/31  281/39  563 32 21
36 73D WOOD Antony GBR Great Britain 281/37  282/36  563 30 23
37 68C MICHELINI Davide ITA Italy 281/35  282/37  563 29 26
38 69A MANNU Roberto ITA Italy 279/41  282/37  561 15 12
39 73C QUATTROCCHI Edoardo ITA Italy 287/19  273/54  560 32 24
40 61B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 272/56  286/24  558 33 20
41 62B ESCRIVA Antoine FRA France 275/47  283/34  558 29 21
42 67B ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 274/48  281/40  555 31 22
43 73B BOCCIALONI Marco ITA Italy 274/50  280/41  554 30 16
44 62A FORIA Marcello ITA Italy 279/40  275/49  554 26 23
45 73B LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 277/44  276/45  553 25 24
45 77A POGNI Filippo ITA Italy 278/42  275/48  553 25 24
47 60A CIPRO Pasquale Roberto ITA Italy 283/28  269/65  552 26 21
48 65C REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 273/55  278/44  551 23 25
49 63C MAYR Camilo GER Germany 276/46  275/49  551 22 28
50 72B COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 281/34  268/66  549 25 23
51 61C ARENA Ignazio ITA Italy 274/52  275/47  549 21 30
52 68A CHIA Pietro ITA Italy 277/45  272/59  549 21 28
53 59B GARGARI Federico ITA Italy 274/51  273/55  547 23 25
54 63A DE NISCO Andrea ITA Italy 274/52  273/58  547 20 28
55 66C LUPONETTI Raimondo ITA Italy 271/57  274/52  545 27 21
56 73A RASILE Angelo ITA Italy 270/60  275/51  545 20 27
57 73A GRIGUOLO Mauro ITA Italy 270/61  273/56  543 20 27
58 70A BECATTINI Niccolò ITA Italy 266/70  276/46  542 18 31
59 65C RICCIERI Andrea ITA Italy 262/76  278/43  540 23 24
60 59B MUNAFÒ Antonino ITA Italy 274/49  266/68  540 23 18
61 63D CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 267/65  273/56  540 20 26
62 71D KELLY John GBR Great Britain 269/62  269/63  538 25 14
63 74A SPASIUC Florin Nicolae ITA Italy 270/59  267/67  537 20 19
64 77B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 265/72  270/61  535 19 21
65 66C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 271/58  263/72  534 16 30
66 59A GALIAZZO Roberto ITA Italy 264/74  269/64  533 16 27
67 64A SINGH Daya ITA Italy 263/75  270/62  533 15 26
68 58A BERTOLINO Andrea ITA Italy 258/81  274/53  532 17 24
69 67C DONG Shuo CAN Canada 268/64  264/70  532 15 26
70 61A TRAVISANI Stefano ITA Italy 267/66  264/71  531 13 28
71 67A SCALELLA Lorenzo ITA Italy 259/78  270/60  529 21 17
72 58C DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo ITA Italy 266/67  262/73  528 23 18
73 72B MINATI Augusto ITA Italy 264/73  264/69  528 15 29
74 68C DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 269/63  258/77  527 16 23
75 66A FABI Franco ITA Italy 273/54  252/81  525 23 20
76 64D HANULIAK Ján SVK Slovakia 262/77  262/74  524 14 25
77 72D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 266/69  257/79  523 15 15
78 72D ALBERINI Emanuele ITA Italy 259/79  259/76  518 18 22
79 63C DURANTE Renzo ITA Italy 265/71  251/83  516 15 23
80 61A ARENA Alessandro ITA Italy 266/68  247/87  513 16 20
81 64D HARVEG Hans-Petter NOR Norway 258/80  250/84  508 17 23
82 74B SIMON Jerome FRA France 256/83  250/85  506 11 20
83 67A NAPOLEONE Maurizio ITA Italy 239/87  262/75  501 11 24
84 60C LODI Pierluigi ITA Italy 247/84  253/80  500 20 13
85 58D GALASSO Claudio ITA Italy 243/85  257/78  500 13 20
86 71B DI GIUSEPPE Francesco ITA Italy 257/82  238/89  495 11 17
87 65A MANZONI Maurizio ITA Italy 239/86  251/82  490 14 20
88 60D EL BENNAYE Youssef MAR Morocco 238/88  242/88  480 13 17
89 61D BOUBRAHMI Naoufal MAR Morocco 224/91  249/86  473 11 17
90 62D SIMS Daniel GBR Great Britain 236/89  216/91  452 9 12
91 72C D'ERRICO Vincenzo ITA Italy 220/92  215/92  435 8 17
92 59A GIACOBBE Salvatore ITA Italy 195/93  233/90  428 6 8
93 62C NARDINOCCHI Massimo ITA Italy 229/90  195/93  424 6 19
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 79B KIM Surin KOR Korea 296/ 1  297/ 1  593 53 7
2 81B KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 296/ 1  294/ 4  590 50 10
2 82B SIM Yeji KOR Korea 296/ 1  294/ 4  590 50 10
4 81A ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 296/ 1  293/ 6  589 51 8
5 80B KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 294/ 5  295/ 3  589 50 9
6 83C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 286/ 9  296/ 2  582 44 14
7 88C BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 289/ 7  290/ 7  579 43 14
8 89C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 290/ 6  289/ 8  579 41 17
9 86B DUBROVINA Kateryna UKR Ukraine 286/ 9  287/10  573 35 23
10 80C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 288/ 8  283/15  571 34 23
11 83C PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 282/16  287/ 9  569 38 14
12 88A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 284/12  284/12  568 31 26
13 81D LORIG Khatuna USA USA 285/11  283/16  568 30 28
14 87A GIACCHERI Tanya ITA Italy 283/15  284/12  567 31 25
14 89D JUNG Amy USA USA 284/12  283/16  567 31 25
16 82C PINNA Sara ITA Italy 281/18  284/11  565 32 22
17 80B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 284/14  281/18  565 30 27
18 80A LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 280/19  283/14  563 31 23
19 85B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 279/20  281/19  560 29 23
20 86A COMPAGNUCCI Claudia ITA Italy 281/17  278/22  559 27 26
21 87C TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 278/22  278/21  556 25 28
22 79A NARDINOCCHI Livia ITA Italy 276/24  279/20  555 30 17
23 83A BALDELLI Laura ITA Italy 275/26  276/23  551 25 24
24 80C DI PASQUALE Carla ITA Italy 278/23  272/24  550 23 25
25 79C PINNA Debora ITA Italy 276/25  272/25  548 23 23
26 80D ALART Margaux FRA France 279/21  267/28  546 26 23
27 83B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 273/27  270/26  543 24 21
28 86C KIRIENKO Veronika RUS Russia 268/30  270/27  538 17 26
29 89B DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 273/28  263/32  536 19 23
30 81C KOZUBIK Anna ITA Italy 268/29  267/29  535 19 27
31 83B OUDET Léa FRA France 267/31  266/30  533 16 25
32 89A POLONIATO Marina ITA Italy 265/32  265/31  530 16 23
33 82A DONATO Denise ITA Italy 238/34  259/33  497 10 21
34 87B CATAVEI Andrada ROU Romania 238/33  218/35  456 7 11
35 85C CENEDESE Sabrina ITA Italy 217/35  231/34  448 11 10
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77A PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 297/ 1  296/ 1  593 53 7
2 73C BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 289/ 4  295/ 2  584 45 14
3 77B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 290/ 3  292/ 5  582 43 16
4 70C GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 288/ 6  293/ 3  581 41 19
5 72B DIGNANI Luca ITA Italy 292/ 2  287/ 8  579 43 14
6 78B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 286/ 7  292/ 4  578 41 16
7 71C GREGORI Francesco ITA Italy 285/ 9  291/ 6  576 44 12
8 73A LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 285/10  290/ 7  575 39 17
9 69C FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 288/ 5  286/10  574 37 20
10 71B SPARNACCINI Francesco ITA Italy 284/12  285/11  569 34 22
11 74A DEZANI Simone ITA Italy 286/ 7  282/15  568 35 19
12 80D CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 282/13  285/11  567 32 23
13 78C SULIK Leo CRO Croatia 285/11  281/17  566 32 23
14 79A MANGERINI Alessio ITA Italy 282/13  283/14  565 33 19
15 76B SELLIN Ewan FRA France 278/18  286/ 9  564 34 19
16 74B HANULIAK Ján Jakub SVK Slovakia 279/16  281/19  560 27 26
16 73B KOCH Alberto ITA Italy 281/15  279/21  560 27 26
18 78A KOCH Leonardo ITA Italy 276/21  283/13  559 31 17
19 75A LO PORTO Luca ITA Italy 279/17  279/20  558 25 28
20 75B PREMARATNE Kavin SRI Sri Lanka 277/20  275/24  552 24 24
21 69A MONALDI Gabriele ITA Italy 273/23  277/23  550 22 27
22 78A SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 267/27  282/16  549 28 23
23 79D GRADIŠČAK Adam CRO Croatia 268/26  281/17  549 25 22
24 71A BOGETTI Fabio ITA Italy 269/25  279/22  548 20 30
25 78B SIMERAY Tao FRA France 276/21  269/27  545 28 19
26 80A MONTANINO Luigi ITA Italy 273/24  269/28  542 22 23
27 69B VALENTE Lorenzo ITA Italy 266/29  273/25  539 23 21
28 72A SCUTIGLIANI Luca ITA Italy 277/19  262/35  539 12 13
29 77C RAMPON Emiliano ITA Italy 265/30  271/26  536 19 23
30 76C ARNÒ Andrea ITA Italy 266/28  260/38  526 24 18
31 80B VAGLIETTI Alberto ITA Italy 257/35  269/29  526 18 20
32 70D CARO LOMBANA Santiago COL Colombia 261/32  265/31  526 16 19
33 72C AMICI Carlo ITA Italy 260/33  265/30  525 18 19
34 74B MARENGO Lorenzo ITA Italy 261/31  261/36  522 15 26
35 75C CALDARELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 258/34  262/34  520 17 24
36 79B GIORDANO Lorenzo ITA Italy 252/38  264/32  516 18 14
37 74A MAGGIONI Riccardo ITA Italy 253/37  263/33  516 16 22
38 79C GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 254/36  261/37  515 17 19
39 80C FALCIANI Gioele ITA Italy 249/39  247/40  496 14 22
40 70A DE PETRA Lorenzo ITA Italy 235/41  255/39  490 9 28
41 74C MARESCA Carlo ITA Italy 245/40  243/41  488 10 21
42 70B ROCCHI Francesco ITA Italy 232/42  193/42  425 7 13
43 74D MATTIA Sordini ITA Italy 185/43  160/43  345 5 11
44 72D THEMELIS Filippos-Georgios GRE Greece 46/44  46 0 2
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 83A HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 287/ 1  286/ 1  573 35 23
2 76A ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 282/ 2  283/ 2  565 31 23
3 81D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/ 3  282/ 3  563 30 25
4 82B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 281/ 4  274/ 7  555 28 21
5 76B BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 277/ 7  278/ 6  555 27 22
6 81A D'ERRICO Alessia ITA Italy 277/ 8  272/ 9  549 22 29
7 81C CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 274/10  274/ 8  548 23 23
8 83C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 262/16  281/ 4  543 29 23
9 81C COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 262/17  281/ 5  543 21 25
10 77A FOCACCI Elvira ITA Italy 277/ 5  265/15  542 22 21
11 81B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 271/12  271/10  542 19 26
12 84C BOCCARDI Michela ITA Italy 277/ 6  265/16  542 18 29
13 82A GRIECO Valentina ITA Italy 275/ 9  265/14  540 21 28
14 82B CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 268/13  262/18  530 16 23
15 76C CARDUCCI Giorgia ITA Italy 261/18  268/11  529 19 18
16 83A MACOCCO Alessia ITA Italy 260/20  268/12  528 17 27
17 83B BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 260/19  267/13  527 18 24
18 84A ROSSI Giulia ITA Italy 264/14  262/17  526 21 22
19 82A ROSATI Ludovica ITA Italy 259/21  262/19  521 12 29
20 82C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 271/11  242/23  513 18 17
21 84D ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia ITA Italy 250/25  261/20  511 11 21
22 84B MEĐIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 259/22  251/22  510 12 22
23 82C DI SILVESTRO Margherita ITA Italy 256/23  233/25  489 12 17
24 81B CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 250/24  231/26  481 12 15
25 81D GRANGER Leeloo SUI Switzerland 264/15  213/27  477 5 25
26 77C GAUDENZI Martina ITA Italy 218/26  255/21  473 11 19
27 77B DESOUSA Giselle NED Netherlands 210/27  239/24  449 11 13
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 12C COUSINS Dave USA USA 298/ 3  300/ 1  598 58 2
1 14C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 300/ 1  298/ 6  598 58 2
1 18D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 299/ 2  299/ 3  598 58 2
4 13C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 297/ 6  300/ 1  597 57 3
5 13D SUT Jesse ITA Italy 298/ 3  297/ 8  595 55 5
6 24B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 298/ 3  296/11  594 54 6
6 19A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 297/ 6  297/ 8  594 54 6
8 20C BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 295/12  297/ 8  592 52 8
8 15A DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 296/ 9  296/11  592 52 8
8 58A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 293/21  299/ 3  592 52 8
8 10D WILDE Reo USA USA 297/ 6  295/17  592 52 8
12 22B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 293/21  298/ 6  591 51 9
12 15A MIOR Viviano ITA Italy 292/29  299/ 3  591 51 9
12 19C PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/12  296/11  591 51 9
15 27C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 295/12  295/17  590 50 10
15 16D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 296/ 9  294/29  590 50 10
17 14C BRUNO Marco ITA Italy 296/ 9  293/32  589 49 11
17 18C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 293/21  296/11  589 49 11
17 14D LAURSEN Martin DEN Denmark 294/17  295/17  589 49 11
17 25C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 293/21  296/11  589 49 11
17 21C VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 294/17  295/17  589 49 11
22 12C BERNARDINI Carlo ITA Italy 293/21  295/17  588 48 12
22 17C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/12  293/32  588 48 12
22 12D METREAU Jean-François FRA France 293/21  295/17  588 48 12
22 16B OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 292/29  296/11  588 48 12
26 15D DEMAKOV Iurii RUS Russia 294/17  293/32  587 47 13
26 23A KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 292/29  295/17  587 47 13
26 15C REYES Brandon USA USA 294/17  293/32  587 47 13
29 11D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 291/37  295/17  586 47 12
30 16A IBBA Fabio ITA Italy 292/29  294/29  586 46 14
30 11A SIMONELLI Alberto ITA Italy 293/21  293/32  586 46 14
32 12D BRUNETTA Allen USA USA 290/41  295/17  585 45 15
32 17D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 292/29  293/32  585 45 15
34 9A BORRUSO Arcangelo ITA Italy 289/49  295/17  584 44 16
34 25A CANCELLI Giampaolo ITA Italy 292/29  292/42  584 44 16
34 21A SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 289/49  295/17  584 44 16
34 11D WILDE Logan USA USA 290/41  294/29  584 44 16
38 23D FURKAN Oruc TUR Turkey 290/41  293/32  583 43 17
38 59C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 290/41  293/32  583 43 17
38 15C MARINI Alessio ITA Italy 290/41  293/32  583 43 17
38 17B PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 288/55  295/17  583 43 17
38 11C SARTORELLO Manuel ITA Italy 291/38  292/42  583 43 17
43 13A RAFFOLINI Daniele ITA Italy 292/28  290/48  582 43 16
44 58B HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 290/41  292/42  582 42 18
45 26D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 295/12  285/64  580 41 18
46 22D ELMAAGACLI Demir TUR Turkey 291/38  289/51  580 40 20
47 23B POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 290/41  289/51  579 39 21
47 9D REGA Brad USA USA 289/49  290/48  579 39 21
49 28C KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 290/48  289/55  579 0 0
50 14D KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios GRE Greece 285/69  293/32  578 38 22
50 16A MOTTA Alessandro ITA Italy 288/55  290/48  578 38 22
50 14A POLIDORI Jacopo ITA Italy 286/65  292/42  578 38 22
53 17D BUNTINX Tim BEL Belgium 292/29  285/65  577 37 23
53 21D COBO Daniel ESP Spain 292/29  285/65  577 37 23
53 26C ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 288/55  289/51  577 37 23
56 18A DI MICHELE Luigi ITA Italy 288/55  288/56  576 36 24
56 27A MUZZIOLI Andrea ITA Italy 285/69  291/47  576 36 24
56 22A PANICO Gennaro ITA Italy 291/38  285/65  576 36 24
59 17B CAROSATI Roberto ITA Italy 283/78  292/42  575 44 15
60 14B ALESSI Antonio ITA Italy 288/55  287/57  575 38 20
61 14B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 288/55  287/59  575 35 25
62 10C D'AMICO Roberto ITA Italy 288/54  286/62  574 36 22
63 19D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 289/49  285/65  574 34 26
64 19C DE VENUTO Paolo ITA Italy 288/55  285/65  573 33 27
64 12B DI LAZZARO Valerio ITA Italy 288/55  285/65  573 33 27
66 16B D'ALESSANDRO Andrea ITA Italy 285/69  287/59  572 32 28
67 17C MARCHETTI Marco ITA Italy 284/74  287/58  571 32 27
67 17A SOLETTI Trieste ITA Italy 282/87  289/51  571 32 27
69 11B DI NATALE Fabio ITA Italy 285/69  286/63  571 31 29
70 28B MALTSEV Artyom RUS Russia 286/68  285/76  571 0 0
71 12A PALONI Maurizio ITA Italy 286/63  283/79  569 30 29
72 60B AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq IRQ Iraq 286/65  283/79  569 29 31
73 27B BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 283/81  285/65  568 28 32
73 15B CAMBIOTTI Andrea ITA Italy 283/81  285/65  568 28 32
75 13A VAIA Franco ITA Italy 284/73  283/79  567 28 31
76 59A LAVEZZARO Luca ITA Italy 283/81  284/77  567 27 33
77 21B BOSCHETTI Riccardo ITA Italy 286/65  280/89  566 28 31
78 13D KROAZIE Kyriakos GRE Greece 281/90  285/65  566 27 32
78 15B O'CONNOR Alan IRL Ireland 279/93  287/59  566 27 32
80 24C BECKETT James GBR Great Britain 281/89  284/77  565 28 31
81 17A MATTEUCCI Maurizio ITA Italy 283/79  282/84  565 26 33
82 18A GUIDI Giampaolo ITA Italy 282/88  283/79  565 25 35
82 26A PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 284/74  281/87  565 25 35
82 57B REITHLER Jean-François FRA France 283/81  282/84  565 25 35
82 19B VALENTE Luca ITA Italy 280/92  285/65  565 25 35
86 60A NEUVEUX Joel FRA France 282/86  282/83  564 28 28
87 25D YAREMENKO Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 284/74  280/90  564 25 34
88 28A CAPPELLOTTO Enrico ITA Italy 284/77  280/91  564 0 0
89 11A BONCORI Alessandro ITA Italy 280/91  282/84  562 24 34
90 57A DALSASS Daniele ITA Italy 283/81  279/92  562 23 36
91 57C MARIOTTINI Matteo ITA Italy 275/100  285/65  560 29 30
92 18C MURGIA Matteo ITA Italy 286/63  273/101  559 29 29
93 12B MATTA Michele ITA Italy 289/49  269/104  558 27 32
94 19A RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 274/103  281/87  555 24 35
95 13B IACONA Roberto ITA Italy 278/95  277/93  555 18 39
96 58C FILIPPELLI Francesco ITA Italy 277/97  275/96  552 21 38
97 18B FAENZI Francesco ITA Italy 276/98  275/96  551 24 32
98 16C DI PATRIZI Daniele ITA Italy 275/101  276/94  551 17 38
99 24A GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 276/99  274/100  550 14 42
100 19B RIVOALLAN Aymeric FRA France 275/102  274/99  549 15 40
101 13B D'AURIA Gerardo ITA Italy 274/104  275/98  549 14 41
102 20A BUSSOTTI Alessandro ITA Italy 273/105  276/95  549 13 43
103 14A CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 283/79  264/110  547 21 35
104 10A MEINI Luca ITA Italy 273/105  271/103  544 13 40
105 12A BECCARI Franco ITA Italy 277/96  266/106  543 20 32
106 24D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 278/94  263/111  541 13 43
107 10B VOLI Antonio ITA Italy 267/110  272/102  539 11 37
108 20D GARRIDO Pedro Jose ESP Spain 270/107  265/108  535 12 41
109 11B COSTA Giancarlo ITA Italy 268/108  265/109  533 14 33
110 20B SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 265/111  268/105  533 11 40
111 25B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 268/109  265/107  533 10 37
112 59B LOISELET Olivier FRA France 229/112  260/112  489 5 36
113 18B BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 20/113  0 20 2 0
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 34B PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  300/ 1  597 57 3
2 36B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 295/ 3  298/ 3  593 53 7
2 40D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 5  593 53 7
4 25B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 295/ 3  296/ 5  591 51 9
5 37D JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 293/ 7  297/ 4  590 50 10
5 42D PEARCE Paige USA USA 295/ 3  295/ 7  590 50 10
7 26B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 294/ 6  294/10  588 48 12
8 24B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 288/19  299/ 2  587 47 13
9 33A ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 293/ 7  292/16  585 45 15
9 63B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 290/13  295/ 7  585 45 15
11 38C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 289/16  295/ 7  584 44 16
11 40B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 291/11  293/12  584 44 16
13 63A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 292/10  290/23  582 42 18
13 24D CHO Su A KOR Korea 293/ 7  289/26  582 42 18
13 33C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 289/16  293/12  582 42 18
13 63D RONER Elisa ITA Italy 288/19  294/10  582 42 18
17 34C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 290/13  291/18  581 41 19
17 26C RET Sara ITA Italy 288/19  293/12  581 41 19
19 39B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 290/13  290/23  580 40 20
19 41C MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 289/16  291/18  580 40 20
19 35C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 288/19  292/16  580 40 20
22 42A FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 291/11  288/28  579 39 21
23 35A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 288/19  290/23  578 38 22
24 33B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 286/28  291/18  577 38 21
24 39C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 287/27  290/22  577 38 21
26 25C FINESSI Monica ITA Italy 286/29  291/18  577 37 23
27 37B HERVE Sandra FRA France 282/36  293/12  575 37 22
28 36A VIRGILIO Maria Andrea ITA Italy 287/25  288/28  575 36 23
29 36D MCGLADDERY Erin CAN Canada 286/29  289/26  575 35 25
30 35B HOIM Emily EST Estonia 287/25  286/30  573 35 23
31 64B HESS D Arce USA USA 288/19  284/33  572 32 28
32 37C SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 284/31  286/31  570 30 30
33 24C BALDO Elisa ITA Italy 283/34  285/32  568 28 32
34 40A MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 283/33  284/33  567 28 31
35 35D DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 284/31  281/40  565 25 35
36 64C AL-MASHHADANI Fatimah SAAD IRQ Iraq 282/37  281/40  563 24 35
36 38D ROMBOLI Chiara ITA Italy 282/38  281/37  563 24 35
38 42C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 283/34  279/44  562 23 36
38 25D TEMPERINI Tiziana ITA Italy 280/39  282/35  562 23 36
40 41D YAREMENKO Nadiia UKR Ukraine 280/40  281/40  561 21 39
41 64A MIKHALCHUK Elena RUS Russia 278/41  281/37  559 21 37
42 24A SPANU Ilaria ITA Italy 277/42  281/40  558 19 40
43 39D NILSSON Jessica GBR Great Britain 276/43  281/37  557 20 37
43 25A PIRAS Elisabetta ITA Italy 275/44  282/35  557 20 37
45 39A ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 274/47  278/45  552 16 40
46 63C SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 274/45  275/46  549 15 41
47 26A LONGO Maria Michela ITA Italy 274/46  275/47  549 13 44
48 40C BERMUDEZ Rebeca ESP Spain 272/48  274/48  546 11 44
49 38A CROCIONI Tiziana ITA Italy 271/49  272/49  543 9 46
50 41A KSIAZEK Teresa Irena ITA Italy 267/50  266/50  533 9 40
51 34A PIZZUTI Francesca ITA Italy 226/53  258/51  484 7 28
52 41B ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 239/52  245/52  484 5 25
53 42B BATHE Christina IRL Ireland 251/51  74/53  325 4 20
Compound - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 22B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 297/ 1  295/ 1  592 52 8
2 31A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 295/ 2  295/ 1  590 50 10
3 21C BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 294/ 3  294/ 3  588 48 12
4 22D DE ANGELI Valentino ITA Italy 293/ 4  290/ 6  583 43 17
5 32B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 288/ 8  293/ 4  581 41 19
6 29B RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 290/ 6  289/ 7  579 39 21
7 22A PAULETTO Cristian ITA Italy 292/ 5  286/12  578 38 22
8 20D SCARAMUZZA Edoardo ITA Italy 288/ 8  289/ 7  577 37 23
9 29C ABBATI Giovanni ITA Italy 289/ 7  287/10  576 36 24
10 30D ZHULIN Ivan RUS Russia 287/12  288/ 9  575 35 25
11 20B PINNA Luca ITA Italy 283/14  291/ 5  574 34 26
12 22C MARCHETTI Andrea ITA Italy 288/ 8  285/14  573 33 27
13 29A CANTELMO Nicolo ITA Italy 288/ 8  284/15  572 33 26
14 29D KUKUSHKIN Ivan RUS Russia 285/13  286/12  571 31 29
15 31B ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 282/15  284/16  566 26 34
16 20A MAZZEI Patrizio ITA Italy 278/19  286/11  564 27 30
17 21A COVRE Leonardo ITA Italy 281/16  283/17  564 26 32
18 30A PICARDO Tommaso ITA Italy 280/17  277/19  557 19 39
19 31C CASTAGNA Samuele ITA Italy 279/18  278/18  557 18 41
20 32C VOLI Francesco Matteo ITA Italy 277/20  273/20  550 19 34
21 32A FORIA Massimo ITA Italy 275/22  273/21  548 18 34
22 21B TODESCO Filippo ITA Italy 276/21  272/23  548 16 38
23 30B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 262/23  273/22  535 9 40
24 20C GUERRASIO Antonio ITA Italy 238/24  257/24  495 5 32
25 21D GANDOLFI Luca ITA Italy 235/25  226/25  461 5 22
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 23D BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 297/ 1  293/ 2  590 50 10
2 44B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 292/ 3  294/ 1  586 46 14
3 62C MILLER Faith USA USA 296/ 2  289/ 3  585 45 15
4 43B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 291/ 4  289/ 3  580 40 20
5 43A GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 285/ 5  284/ 5  569 30 29
6 43C MOCCIA Andrea Nicole ITA Italy 284/ 6  282/ 7  566 27 32
7 62B GABRION Agathe FRA France 283/ 7  281/ 8  564 29 28
8 23B ALBU Stefana ROU Romania 282/ 8  280/10  562 23 36
9 23C BOMBARDA Michelle Maria ITA Italy 279/ 9  281/ 9  560 22 36
10 44C VACCHETTI Marta ITA Italy 275/10  284/ 5  559 20 39
11 23A TUZI Marianna ITA Italy 272/11  267/12  539 13 37
12 43D DEJAK Adriana SLO Slovenia 266/12  269/11  535 9 38
13 44D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 251/14  267/13  518 7 35
14 62A PESERINI Martina ITA Italy 253/13  262/14  515 5 34
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 1 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 86D GARCIA FERNANDEZ David ESP Spain 277/ 2  281/ 1  558 27 25
2 54A DEMMER III John USA USA 274/ 6  279/ 3  553 22 31
3 57D FISHER Michael AUS Australia 275/ 5  276/ 5  551 22 29
4 36B BERGET Stig Gøran NOR Norway 275/ 4  275/ 6  550 25 22
5 55D PARTLOWE Grayson USA USA 271/ 8  279/ 2  550 21 30
6 38B JONSSON Erik SWE Sweden 280/ 1  269/ 9  549 23 26
7 51B LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE Sweden 263/13  278/ 4  541 27 14
8 56D LOBB Hugo AUS Australia 268/ 9  271/ 7  539 19 26
9 39C BELLOTTI Daniele ITA Italy 273/ 7  265/13  538 21 23
10 86B MAZZANTINI Mario ITA Italy 261/18  269/ 8  530 19 18
11 38C BRAGLIA Daniele ITA Italy 276/ 3  254/23  530 18 25
12 57A NATI Marco ITA Italy 266/10  261/16  527 16 24
13 38D ZHOU Ce HKG Hong Kong, China 259/20  268/10  527 16 21
14 49D KORMPETIS Aris GRE Greece 264/12  260/17  524 19 16
15 85B GIULIANI Giovanni ITA Italy 263/16  260/18  523 15 11
16 52B OLIVIERI Massimo ITA Italy 257/22  266/12  523 14 27
17 56C GAROFOLI Emanuele ITA Italy 261/17  260/19  521 16 20
18 50C GIANNINI Alessandro ITA Italy 263/15  258/22  521 13 23
19 56B VERA BRINGAS Cesar ESP Spain 255/24  265/15  520 12 27
20 58C RUDONI Alessio ITA Italy 255/26  265/14  520 11 25
21 36A BERTI Ferruccio ITA Italy 261/18  258/21  519 14 22
22 85A PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian ESP Spain 265/11  252/25  517 16 6
23 35A BANELLI Massimiliano ITA Italy 247/30  268/11  515 15 19
24 58D PAPALEXANDRAKIS Emmanouil-Charalampos GRE Greece 263/14  250/26  513 17 17
25 55C PEDRETTI Daniele ITA Italy 255/25  258/20  513 13 21
26 39A MORINI Alessandro ITA Italy 254/27  254/24  508 11 23
27 37C DI NARDO Alessandro ITA Italy 258/21  248/31  506 12 20
28 40B BIN SAMSOR Mohd Fadzli MAS Malaysia 248/29  249/28  497 15 14
29 55A BOCCARA Massimo ITA Italy 246/32  250/27  496 9 18
30 87B VICINI Davide ITA Italy 247/31  248/29  495 11 16
31 54D VASTA Massimiliano ITA Italy 255/23  239/39  494 10 18
32 51D LUNDSGAARD Peter DEN Denmark 249/28  241/37  490 9 17
33 86A DANIEL Romero Pérez ESP Spain 242/34  242/33  484 10 16
34 52A DE MARNI Emanuele ITA Italy 242/33  241/36  483 11 12
35 52C YOST Eric USA USA 242/35  240/38  482 9 18
36 40A CAMPOBASSO Marcello ITA Italy 234/41  248/30  482 9 17
37 58A AMABILE Fabio ITA Italy 235/40  246/32  481 9 20
38 86C MARENCIC Zoran CRO Croatia 239/37  241/35  480 7 18
39 53B PÉREZ OLIVA Teofilo ESP Spain 240/36  231/44  471 14 13
40 49B KUNSTEIN Detlef GER Germany 228/44  237/40  465 10 10
41 37B ROODT Frans AUS Australia 219/54  242/34  461 8 12
42 87D RIBATALLADA ESPASA Xavier ESP Spain 237/38  224/49  461 3 13
43 36C ALOE Antonio ITA Italy 222/51  237/41  459 3 19
44 85C SANCHEZ TORRES Felix ESP Spain 232/42  226/48  458 10 6
45 35C BRESCIA Francesco ITA Italy 226/47  232/43  458 9 11
46 50B SEEZ David GBR Great Britain 228/45  229/46  457 9 14
47 57C COLANTONIO Giancarlo ITA Italy 226/46  231/45  457 7 9
48 50D BANKOV Tenyo BUL Bulgaria 236/39  220/51  456 4 19
49 57B PENG Dechuan MAC Macau, China 225/48  229/47  454 8 11
50 87C ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Russia 221/52  233/42  454 6 14
51 87A IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose ESP Spain 225/49  222/50  447 5 11
52 51C FRÖHLICH Iztok SLO Slovenia 232/43  212/54  444 4 10
53 55B JUAN PEDRO Álvarez Andres ESP Spain 221/53  215/52  436 1 16
54 51A MERLI Gianluca ITA Italy 222/50  213/53  435 4 13
55 37A ASTOLFI Andrea ITA Italy 216/55  192/56  408 7 8
56 54B GODON Christophe FRA France 210/56  197/55  407 6 9
57 53C DE VIVO Giuseppe ITA Italy 207/57  176/60  383 3 4
58 49C MOLINELLI Lorenzo ITA Italy 190/58  190/57  380 7 5
59 37D DAHAM Amzar Marzuki INA Indonesia 188/59  188/58  376 0 7
60 38A NENCI Massimiliano ITA Italy 159/62  177/59  336 4 4
61 53A PASTORELLI Michele ITA Italy 165/60  141/63  306 1 0
62 35B KOULIS Paul GRE Greece 164/61  141/64  305 1 1
63 49A PERICA Gilberto ITA Italy 133/63  161/61  294 1 2
64 50A CAVALLETTI Carlo ITA Italy 70/64  143/62  213 1 2
65 54C PLATRET Laurent FRA France 5/65  0 5 0 0
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 34D BJORKLUND Lina SWE Sweden 269/ 1  266/ 4  535 14 30
2 33A NOZIGLIA Cinzia ITA Italy 263/ 2  267/ 2  530 15 26
3 91B MANTILLI Giulia ITA Italy 260/ 3  268/ 1  528 17 21
4 85D OLESEN Maria DEN Denmark 253/ 6  266/ 3  519 18 21
5 47D O'CONNOR Orla IRL Ireland 258/ 4  253/ 6  511 14 22
6 32A CARAMUSCIA Sara ITA Italy 254/ 5  255/ 5  509 12 19
7 46D PAYER Andrea AUT Austria 252/ 7  253/ 7  505 10 22
8 45B KUNSTEIN Martina GER Germany 240/ 8  241/11  481 13 11
9 34B NIOI Elena ITA Italy 233/11  245/10  478 9 15
10 90A MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa ESP Spain 228/13  249/ 8  477 12 18
11 47B SEEZ Carol-anne GBR Great Britain 240/ 9  236/13  476 9 13
12 33C KOUNTOURI Paraskevi-Christina GRE Greece 234/10  240/12  474 10 15
13 33B O'CONNOR Sharon IRL Ireland 221/14  246/ 9  467 5 17
14 91C VANNINI Sabrina ITA Italy 229/12  232/14  461 6 9
15 48D BOCCARA Valeria ITA Italy 216/17  228/15  444 4 15
16 32C STROBBE Eleonora ITA Italy 213/18  221/16  434 10 10
17 47C SHEKHTMAN Yuliya RUS Russia 218/16  216/18  434 7 12
18 47A PERNAZZA Cristina ITA Italy 219/15  213/20  432 4 8
19 46A SCARFOGLIO Delia ITA Italy 212/20  216/17  428 8 12
20 90B JAVIER CAMPOS Mª Luz ESP Spain 210/21  215/19  425 6 9
21 46C GANDOLFI Jenni ITA Italy 213/19  212/21  425 5 12
22 48A MIGLIANI Tiziana ITA Italy 202/23  211/22  413 8 9
23 90C HEINRICH Mikaela CRO Croatia 198/24  209/23  407 3 11
24 46B SULAIMAN Norliana MAS Malaysia 207/22  192/25  399 6 7
25 45A MARTINO Mariapia ITA Italy 195/25  198/24  393 5 5
26 32B TWOMEY Sarah IRL Ireland 168/26  159/27  327 2 6
27 48B MENESES CAMÍN María ESP Spain 159/27  163/26  322 2 3
28 91A MERCHE Montenegro Maestre ESP Spain 87/28  50/28  137 1 1
Long Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 68C FALETTI Giuliano ITA Italy 253/ 1  253/ 1  506 15 19
2 67D PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA Italy 243/ 2  247/ 2  490 14 12
3 66D OLAH Stephen AUS Australia 234/ 5  241/ 3  475 9 17
4 94D ANDERSEN Kenneth DEN Denmark 235/ 4  233/ 4  468 6 16
5 94B GORNET Steve FRA France 239/ 3  222/10  461 8 17
6 93B PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS Russia 225/ 6  232/ 5  457 0 0
7 92B TSYBIKZHAPOV Oleg RUS Russia 224/ 7  229/ 7  453 9 13
8 95D LOHMANN Paw DEN Denmark 219/ 8  230/ 6  449 8 12
9 69B BALDINI Paolo ITA Italy 218/ 9  219/11  437 6 9
10 66A COCCHI Umberto ITA Italy 206/11  224/ 9  430 8 4
11 67A PESERINI Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/12  224/ 8  428 3 17
12 93C BUSQUETS CASTAÑER Vicente ESP Spain 199/13  207/12  406 0 0
13 66B ANGELETTI Francesco ITA Italy 208/10  186/18  394 2 10
14 41B LUCAS ACOSTA Gustavo URU Uruguay 188/15  200/14  388 4 8
15 95C PAHLM Per Ivar NOR Norway 178/21  206/13  384 6 11
16 94C MARCUS JOHANNES Dyck ESP Spain 187/16  192/17  379 3 7
17 67B SCANCELLA Giuliano ITA Italy 180/20  197/15  377 1 8
18 68A PITTALUGA Fabio ITA Italy 192/14  176/21  368 3 7
19 39D POPOV Marin IRL Ireland 186/17  182/19  368 2 8
20 66C PULISERTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 170/22  196/16  366 1 9
21 95A BIANCHI Giuseppe ITA Italy 181/19  176/20  357 3 6
22 92A VENTURI Paolo ITA Italy 185/18  165/23  350 3 8
23 93A RINALDI Alessandro ITA Italy 143/25  166/22  309 0 0
24 68B NOVELLI Alberto ITA Italy 158/23  150/25  308 1 4
25 41A MORETTI Alessandro ITA Italy 145/24  152/24  297 0 5
26 40D BARDUCCI Gianni ITA Italy 116/29  127/26  243 1 4
27 94A FALCHI Yuri ITA Italy 122/28  120/27  242 2 3
28 69A GUTIERREZ LLERA Jose ESP Spain 125/26  111/29  236 2 2
29 67C SCARAMUZZA Vincenzo ITA Italy 89/30  120/27  209 0 2
30 93D MUHAMMAD AKRAM Amir Syarif MAS Malaysia 123/27  71/30  194 0 0
31 92C JUAN MANUEL Nieto Lucena ESP Spain 83/31  66/31  149 0 1
Long Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 91A GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna ESP Spain 218/ 1  209/ 3  427 5 10
2 42C SACCHETTI Paola ITA Italy 211/ 3  216/ 2  427 3 10
3 70B BASSI Iuana ITA Italy 215/ 2  204/ 4  419 4 9
4 91B HANSEN Stine DEN Denmark 195/ 6  219/ 1  414 2 6
5 90B LOHMANN Kitt DEN Denmark 196/ 4  197/ 5  393 4 9
6 42A GIORGETTI Maria Cristina ITA Italy 195/ 5  184/ 6  379 4 6
7 70C GRISANTI Clelia ITA Italy 176/ 7  164/ 7  340 0 6
8 90C GAZZOLA Serena ITA Italy 164/ 8  157/ 8  321 4 6
9 42B BINTI SULAIMAN Norliana MAS Malaysia 119/12  149/ 9  268 2 2
10 70A LEVA Cristina ITA Italy 131/ 9  115/10  246 2 3
11 91C TOSI Marisa ITA Italy 129/10  104/12  233 1 1
12 90A LÓPEZ Begoña ESP Spain 120/11  106/11  226 2 2