Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 51 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 18A DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 298/ 1  297/ 1  595 55 5
2 17C CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 291/ 6  292/ 3  583 44 15
3 17B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 290/ 7  293/ 2  583 43 17
4 18B VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 286/11  284/ 4  570 35 20
5 18C ECKERT Tim GER Germany 283/12  272/ 6  555 24 28
6 18D KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 272/17  278/ 5  550 26 26
7 18A SOULE Quentin FRA France 295/ 3  208/ 8  503 46 4
8 19B KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 296/ 2  206/ 9  502 43 8
9 20B KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 292/ 5  205/11  497 38 13
10 21B BREMER Tilman GER Germany 293/ 4  202/14  495 36 15
11 22D FOGET Koen NED Netherlands 289/ 8  205/11  494 36 14
12 20A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 286/10  206/ 9  492 36 12
13 21A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 287/ 9  203/13  490 34 15
14 24C CALLEWAERT Danny BEL Belgium 282/13  197/15  479 24 24
15 23B WELTER Max LUX Luxembourg 280/14  194/16  474 21 24
16 22B GRUMMEL Joshua GER Germany 277/15  193/17  470 23 19
17 18B PÖTSCH Jörg GER Germany 274/16  182/22  456 19 16
18 19D WEBER David LUX Luxembourg 266/18  187/20  453 13 22
19 17D HAUTTEMENT Fabrice FRA France 213/28  235/ 7  448 8 12
20 23C BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 254/21  192/18  446 17 15
21 24A MORFAUX Christian FRA France 250/23  192/19  442 14 14
22 19A HILDENBRAND Serge FRA France 256/20  186/21  442 11 21
23 23A JENN Esteban FRA France 258/19  172/25  430 16 9
24 20C SEMPÉRÉ Yohann FRA France 253/22  174/24  427 9 18
25 23D HADJAL Florian FRA France 243/24  170/26  413 10 18
26 18C COMFAITS Thierry FRA France 236/25  163/27  399 4 16
27 21C LE MAIGAT Mathias FRA France 218/27  177/23  395 7 13
28 24D SUN Yifan LUX Luxembourg 225/26  154/28  379 8 12
29 22C EVE Stéphane FRA France 210/29  127/29  337 6 8
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 51 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 22D SCHEPPERS Lucrezia FRA France 275/ 8  285/ 1  560 31 26
2 24C MOON Rachel GBR Great Britain 277/ 6  282/ 2  559 29 24
3 24B BEAUDEUX Carmen LUX Luxembourg 269/11  277/ 3  546 23 28
4 22B LANGERS Brigitte LUX Luxembourg 268/12  273/ 4  541 19 27
5 22C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 259/15  271/ 5  530 21 21
6 24D SAINT DIZIER Veronique FRA France 253/17  254/ 6  507 13 20
7 23C BROUWER Emily NED Netherlands 254/16  250/ 8  504 11 24
8 26C KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 292/ 1  207/10  499 41 9
9 25B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/ 2  200/11  487 28 23
10 21D WATIER Christine FRA France 234/22  248/ 9  482 13 16
11 27B HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 286/ 3  195/15  481 28 18
12 25C SCHEPPERS Madison FRA France 283/ 4  194/17  477 22 25
13 26B SPEICHER Bianca GER Germany 275/ 7  197/13  472 27 18
14 27D TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia RUS Russia 280/ 5  189/20  469 23 18
15 26D VAN DEN BROECK Els BEL Belgium 275/ 9  194/17  469 20 22
16 27C TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 270/10  194/16  464 21 18
17 28C WINKLER Yaël NED Netherlands 264/14  190/19  454 14 21
18 25D PUCCI Eleni BEL Belgium 265/13  182/21  447 13 20
19 23B CASARELLA Giulia LUX Luxembourg 185/25  250/ 7  435 6 13
20 27A HOOHS Florence FRA France 246/19  180/22  426 11 17
21 28D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 248/18  170/24  418 9 17
22 28B WENZEL Julia GER Germany 238/20  161/26  399 5 19
23 28A MORZADEC Mireille FRA France 237/21  156/27  393 7 18
24 23A ENSCH Nathalie LUX Luxembourg 185/25  200/12  385 6 5
25 25A DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse FRA France 206/24  174/23  380 9 11
26 26A POUPARD Valérie FRA France 234/23  146/28  380 3 17
27 23D LEBESGUE Dolores FRA France 176/27  197/14  373 3 14
28 21B FIORENTINI Nadia LUX Luxembourg 115/28  163/25  278 4 4
29 21A KALALIMOGHADDAM Nikta IRI IR Iran 102/29  109/29  211 0 2
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 51 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 9B HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 299/ 1  297/ 1  596 56 4
2 6B BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 291/17  292/ 3  583 43 17
3 7B HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 287/22  291/ 4  578 38 22
4 7D QUINTANO Mauro ITA Italy 289/21  288/ 5  577 37 23
5 6A MANSHAEZADEH Alisina IRI IR Iran 282/30  294/ 2  576 36 24
6 9D MOES Ben LUX Luxembourg 286/23  287/ 6  573 33 27
7 7A DALLA-LIBERA Alain BEL Belgium 286/23  280/ 8  566 28 30
8 9C DIRKS Cornelis NED Netherlands 283/29  281/ 7  564 24 36
9 6D GOGEL Joachim Holger POR Portugal 279/33  277/ 9  556 20 37
10 7C SALEHI Alireza IRI IR Iran 267/43  265/10  532 10 37
11 6B MORGAN Tate USA USA 299/ 1  210/11  509 50 1
11 7B PRICE Louis USA USA 299/ 1  210/11  509 50 1
13 5B TEDFORD Paul USA USA 299/ 1  209/13  508 49 2
14 11C JORIS Gianni BEL Belgium 299/ 1  208/15  507 48 3
15 11D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 297/ 6  207/18  504 45 6
16 13B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 295/ 8  208/15  503 44 7
17 6A BARAER Quentin FRA France 293/12  209/13  502 43 8
17 8B LUTZ James USA USA 294/10  208/15  502 43 8
19 7D SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 297/ 6  204/23  501 42 9
20 11A METREAU Jean-François FRA France 292/13  206/20  498 39 12
20 12B OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 292/13  206/20  498 39 12
20 13C SUT Jesse ITA Italy 294/10  204/23  498 39 12
23 9C MAAS Matthias BEL Belgium 290/19  207/18  497 38 13
23 9B PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR Portugal 292/13  205/22  497 38 13
25 6C POELMANS Niels BEL Belgium 291/17  204/23  495 36 15
25 10A POPPING Damien FRA France 295/ 8  200/32  495 36 15
27 9D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/13  201/30  493 34 17
28 13A TURC Yann FRA France 289/20  200/32  489 31 19
29 5A PALEGRY Florian FRA France 285/25  203/26  488 30 20
30 12A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 283/28  203/26  486 28 22
31 7A FOLLET Sebastien FRA France 283/26  201/30  484 28 20
32 5C DERÊME Stéphane BEL Belgium 283/26  199/34  482 26 22
33 5D MARTINS Toni LUX Luxembourg 280/31  202/28  482 25 24
34 8D KRAUS Stéphane LUX Luxembourg 280/32  202/28  482 23 28
35 10C TEVEL Thomas BEL Belgium 277/34  198/35  475 17 33
36 10B MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 276/35  196/37  472 16 33
37 6D PEFFER Serge LUX Luxembourg 275/38  196/36  471 13 37
38 8A MAULARD Tristan FRA France 275/37  195/38  470 17 30
39 7C PRIEELS Philippe BEL Belgium 276/36  192/42  468 14 33
39 8C WEYDERS Eric BEL Belgium 274/39  194/39  468 14 33
41 9A LALINEC Thibaut FRA France 273/40  194/40  467 10 39
42 11B FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre POR Portugal 269/41  193/41  462 10 35
43 12C DEGOWIE Patrick BEL Belgium 268/42  192/43  460 17 28
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 51 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 11B JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 292/ 8  295/ 1  587 47 13
1 12B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 4  293/ 3  587 47 13
3 11D ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 291/10  295/ 1  586 46 14
3 14B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 294/ 4  292/ 4  586 46 14
5 12D MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 294/ 4  291/ 5  585 45 15
6 11C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 294/ 4  289/ 6  583 43 17
7 12C DIAKOVA Viktoriia LUX Luxembourg 287/12  289/ 6  576 37 22
8 14C VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma NED Netherlands 288/11  287/ 9  575 35 25
9 13A SCHUIT Laura NED Netherlands 287/12  285/10  572 33 26
10 13B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 283/16  288/ 8  571 31 29
11 14A HEYDARI Roya IRI IR Iran 275/21  281/11  556 24 29
12 13C POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 282/17  273/12  555 25 33
13 14D MOHAMMADIAN FATHI Zohreh IRI IR Iran 264/23  265/13  529 10 29
14 16C GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 298/ 1  209/15  507 48 3
15 15C PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 2  206/17  503 44 7
16 14D PEARCE Paige USA USA 295/ 3  205/18  500 41 10
17 16A RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 292/ 8  204/19  496 37 14
18 15B SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 285/14  207/16  492 33 18
19 16B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 285/14  204/19  489 30 21
20 14B BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 282/17  200/21  482 23 28
21 14C HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 278/20  198/22  476 20 29
22 14A BOURELLY Anne FRA France 280/19  195/23  475 20 28
23 15A KORCHIA Laetitia FRA France 274/22  191/24  465 11 35
24 11A GHASSEMIMALEK Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 215/24  220/14  435 4 20