Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 8D ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  298/ 1  595 55 5
2 11C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 3  593 53 7
3 12A PLIHON Pierre FRA France 296/ 4  295/ 4  591 51 9
3 7D RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 296/ 4  295/ 4  591 51 9
5 8A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 293/13  297/ 2  590 50 10
6 19D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 296/ 4  293/10  589 50 9
7 8A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 295/ 9  293/13  588 48 12
8 7B PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 294/12  293/10  587 48 11
8 12C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 295/ 9  292/14  587 48 11
10 5B MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 295/ 9  292/16  587 47 13
11 14D ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 292/17  294/ 8  586 46 14
12 21C OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 293/13  291/23  584 45 14
13 3D MAIER Johannes GER Germany 292/17  292/16  584 44 16
14 12B HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 290/22  293/10  583 44 15
14 10A WIESER Felix GER Germany 292/16  291/26  583 44 15
16 33D TSYDYPOV Erdem RUS Russia 291/20  292/16  583 43 17
17 12A NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 296/ 4  286/42  582 51 8
18 15D FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 297/ 1  285/49  582 45 13
19 11D CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 287/39  295/ 4  582 42 18
19 13A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 290/22  292/16  582 42 18
21 18C VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 296/ 4  285/48  581 50 9
22 10B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 289/26  292/16  581 42 17
23 10C HERLICQ Sam FRA France 289/30  292/16  581 41 19
24 9D DELILLE Ferdinand FRA France 288/35  292/14  580 42 16
24 11D HARDING Keith GBR Great Britain 291/19  289/33  580 42 16
26 11B SOULE Quentin FRA France 285/46  294/ 7  579 43 14
27 4B BELLI Yuri ITA Italy 288/33  291/26  579 41 17
28 12B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 287/37  291/23  578 43 13
29 11B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 290/22  288/34  578 41 17
30 13C DUVAL Sebastien FRA France 288/32  289/31  577 43 13
31 7D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 286/41  291/22  577 41 16
32 6B SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 289/25  288/38  577 41 15
33 22A SANNA Michael FRA France 289/26  288/41  577 38 21
33 20D TSYBZHITOV Bolot RUS Russia 286/42  291/23  577 38 21
35 20C ERBAY Vedat TUR Turkey 287/38  289/32  576 41 14
36 8B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 285/47  291/26  576 38 20
37 2C KREJ Gregory FRA France 286/42  290/30  576 36 24
38 11C BOSSARD Florian FRA France 293/13  282/61  575 40 15
39 17C WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 289/26  286/45  575 39 19
40 10B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 291/20  284/59  575 37 21
41 19B BERANEK Radek CZE Czech Republic 288/33  286/46  574 39 17
42 13A NOGUEIRA Pedro POR Portugal 286/40  288/35  574 38 18
43 21A PIKE William FRA France 289/26  285/51  574 37 20
44 1C DUGUÉ Samuel FRA France 289/30  285/51  574 36 22
45 13D PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel ESP Spain 285/44  288/35  573 41 13
46 8B FISSORE Matteo ITA Italy 278/69  294/ 8  572 35 22
47 20A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 281/56  290/29  571 35 22
48 21B KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 283/50  288/38  571 34 23
49 21C ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 285/45  284/55  569 38 16
50 19B PENA Arnau ESP Spain 285/48  284/56  569 34 21
51 1B MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 280/58  288/38  568 34 22
52 22A DAMERVALLE Maxandre FRA France 283/50  285/50  568 33 22
53 2D GOELZ Dominic GER Germany 282/54  285/54  567 30 27
54 9A LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 278/63  288/35  566 38 18
55 7A BOURAND Olivier FRA France 282/53  284/60  566 32 23
56 13B LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 280/57  285/51  565 33 20
57 12D KALAPURAYIL Rajan SUI Switzerland 288/35  276/81  564 36 20
58 19A GUTHERTZ Maxence FRA France 276/74  286/44  562 28 27
59 1D LITTIG Thorsten GER Germany 283/49  277/73  560 32 20
60 9A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 273/84  286/43  559 36 14
61 22C HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 275/76  284/58  559 34 20
62 3B ESCRIVA Antoine FRA France 282/54  277/74  559 29 23
63 13C MCCAFFREY Carl IRL Ireland 272/90  286/47  558 33 20
64 13A ARMBRUSTER Sylvain FRA France 273/87  284/56  557 28 21
65 19A TUAL Gaetan FRA France 278/66  279/68  557 27 26
66 12C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 279/59  278/72  557 27 24
67 10A FAUCHERON Thomas FRA France 279/62  278/69  557 25 30
68 17D FABER Dominik SUI Switzerland 275/79  282/62  557 25 27
69 4D KUHRAU Markus GER Germany 282/52  274/87  556 36 15
70 11A TONNAIRE Hugo FRA France 275/75  281/63  556 35 17
71 9B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 278/64  278/71  556 29 23
72 20B GUILLÉN ANGOSTO Diego ESP Spain 276/73  280/66  556 26 25
73 6C BRIERE Guillaume FRA France 278/65  277/76  555 29 20
74 8C COUTRET Stéphane FRA France 279/60  274/86  553 33 18
75 10A MILLET Samuel FRA France 272/92  281/64  553 24 26
75 12B VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 278/68  275/83  553 24 26
77 16A DAGES Thierry FRA France 277/71  276/82  553 23 28
78 9C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 276/72  276/80  552 31 22
79 9C AUSTIN Chris USA USA 275/77  277/79  552 25 24
80 17A BLANDIN Thomas FRA France 272/91  280/67  552 24 28
81 33B GUERRA PRIAN Manuel ESP Spain 274/82  277/76  551 25 22
82 10C HECK Oliver FRA France 275/78  274/88  549 25 28
83 8D OZKAYA Safak TUR Turkey 272/92  277/78  549 23 25
84 6A DUPUIS Emmanuel FRA France 274/83  275/83  549 19 32
85 7D POP Razvan LUX Luxembourg 274/81  273/92  547 24 24
86 13B KECK Andreas GER Germany 266/101  280/65  546 26 25
87 14C LEFEBVRE Jean-François FRA France 279/61  267/109  546 25 25
88 7B CROMBEZ Vincent AUS Australia 277/70  268/107  545 27 20
89 14A PERRIN Loïk FRA France 271/94  274/91  545 23 21
90 14B WYLIE Eoin IRL Ireland 273/86  271/99  544 20 26
91 12D BECKER Joe GBR Great Britain 273/88  270/100  543 22 24
92 22D CORSIN Valentin FRA France 274/80  269/103  543 21 25
93 22C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 265/108  277/75  542 22 22
94 9B MOULIN Louis FRA France 271/95  271/98  542 21 23
95 18D REZEK Maks CRO Croatia 268/98  273/93  541 22 24
96 16A SCHNEIDER Florent FRA France 273/89  268/108  541 16 33
97 18A HERMENT Mickael FRA France 266/101  274/90  540 22 26
98 18B CARRAMOLINO MALLENCO Manuel ESP Spain 262/117  278/70  540 20 24
99 1A PETERSEN Victor FRA France 267/100  272/94  539 20 25
100 6D WEISENBURGER Max GER Germany 273/85  266/114  539 20 21
101 13B STANBURY Scott GBR Great Britain 264/112  275/85  539 15 31
102 18B IRIGOYEN Gonzalo SWE Sweden 263/114  274/89  537 21 22
103 4C DELOISON Daniel FRA France 266/103  271/97  537 18 28
104 9A DIETEWICH Simon GER Germany 265/105  271/96  536 24 20
105 12C MASSON Martial FRA France 278/67  258/127  536 21 21
106 11D RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 264/110  272/95  536 17 31
107 8A ANDRÉ Steven FRA France 265/109  269/105  534 14 29
108 10D GARCIA HIDALGO Javier ESP Spain 265/107  267/110  532 17 25
109 8C DAUPTAIN Tony FRA France 266/104  266/113  532 15 28
110 13C SIMON Jerome FRA France 263/116  266/111  529 15 26
111 16C GOWARD Thomas FRA France 258/122  270/101  528 16 25
112 12A PRIETZ Wolf-Giro GER Germany 267/99  261/124  528 14 28
113 10C GREER Dalton USA USA 263/113  264/119  527 21 20
114 21A BRETEAU Sebastien FRA France 265/106  262/122  527 18 22
115 9C GUYARD Philippe FRA France 270/96  257/131  527 16 26
116 19C OZDEMIR Ibrahim TUR Turkey 256/127  270/101  526 15 25
117 3C VALLOT Denis FRA France 256/126  269/103  525 18 21
118 17D SÖKMEN Ali TUR Turkey 259/118  264/118  523 17 25
119 20D INAN Ibrahim TUR Turkey 258/121  265/116  523 14 22
120 5C RAIMBAULT Vincent FRA France 254/134  265/115  519 14 30
121 16D KIM Chang Hee TUR Turkey 257/124  262/123  519 13 25
122 18C CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 255/131  263/121  518 12 20
123 16D CAMPANA Nicolas SUI Switzerland 253/140  263/120  516 13 25
124 13D RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 257/125  259/126  516 13 24
125 4A COMMEYNE Eric FRA France 264/111  251/137  515 17 24
126 3A SEMPÉRÉ Yohann FRA France 259/119  254/135  513 13 28
127 2A CUMINAL Thibault FRA France 247/144  264/117  511 19 11
128 22B L'HER Allan FRA France 254/132  255/134  509 16 18
129 20C BARLOW Ru GBR Great Britain 269/97  240/150  509 15 19
130 7C SINARDET Julien FRA France 251/142  257/129  508 14 22
131 20B TELFORD Tom CAN Canada 263/115  245/146  508 12 21
132 5A DUPONCHEL Rémi FRA France 238/151  269/105  507 11 21
133 33C EITING Thomas GER Germany 254/137  253/136  507 9 22
134 9D DENTON Douglas USA USA 255/128  251/138  506 17 22
135 15A JOLY Remi FRA France 258/120  248/142  506 16 19
136 10D CHERCHI Cristian ESP Spain 250/143  256/132  506 13 17
137 8D TERZI Enzo FRA France 255/129  249/141  504 18 18
138 17C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 254/133  250/139  504 14 19
139 18A LEMAITRE Dimitri FRA France 244/147  260/125  504 10 28
140 9B FLORIS Davide ITA Italy 254/135  250/140  504 10 22
141 18D AYHAN Mustafa TUR Turkey 253/138  247/144  500 15 15
142 10D COLSON Cyril FRA France 245/145  255/133  500 12 27
143 11C PIECHOCKI Sandy FRA France 252/141  248/143  500 9 20
144 21B FABCIC Dejan SLO Slovenia 242/148  257/130  499 10 22
145 8B GRANJON Herve FRA France 255/130  243/149  498 9 21
146 10B HUNEL Philippe FRA France 253/139  244/147  497 12 18
147 17B HELLSTEN Adam SWE Sweden 254/136  243/148  497 11 16
148 16B MEDRANO MANERO Enrique ESP Spain 223/155  266/112  489 15 19
149 21D CHRISTIAN Brynning DEN Denmark 225/153  257/128  482 13 20
150 22D DESROZIERS Matthieu FRA France 241/149  240/151  481 11 22
151 2B RIVAROLI Cristiano ITA Italy 240/150  239/152  479 13 16
152 20A TOUTAIN Louis Marie FRA France 245/146  225/154  470 10 17
153 33A POIRIER Emmanuel SUI Switzerland 258/123  208/158  466 9 18
154 15B DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 212/159  233/153  445 10 15
155 17A SOMBSTAY Tristan FRA France 229/152  209/157  438 9 18
156 19D SENGÜL Ramazan TUR Turkey 184/164  247/145  431 5 14
157 16B MCDONALD Adrian IRL Ireland 222/156  203/159  425 9 11
158 22B UNNSTEINSSON Asgeir Ingi ISL Iceland 203/162  211/156  414 6 16
159 11A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 200/163  213/155  413 5 14
160 15C BRUN Stephane FRA France 213/158  179/161  392 6 9
161 14A DENIS Alain FRA France 208/161  176/163  384 4 11
162 5D TSCHERNITSCH Engelbert GER Germany 209/160  166/164  375 7 12
163 11B SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel GBR Great Britain 215/157  155/165  370 2 8
164 16C GIUJUZZA Victor FRA France 225/154  138/166  363 4 10
165 17B HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez ESP Spain 180/165  180/160  360 4 6
166 14B LAWTON Colin IRL Ireland 153/166  179/162  332 4 8
167 8C STEELE Anthony USA USA 15/167  15 0 0
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 14B KIM Surin KOR Korea 294/ 1  297/ 1  591 52 7
2 15B KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 293/ 3  295/ 2  588 49 10
3 26D STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 293/ 2  292/ 6  585 47 11
4 26C BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 290/ 8  295/ 3  585 45 15
5 16B SIM Yeji KOR Korea 292/ 5  291/ 7  583 44 15
6 19A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 288/12  294/ 5  582 43 16
7 24D TSYREMPILOVA LEE Sayana RUS Russia 293/ 3  289/13  582 42 18
8 29C WI Nayeon KOR Korea 290/ 7  290/ 8  580 42 16
9 6B BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana RUS Russia 290/ 8  290/10  580 40 20
10 28C KIM Young Kyeong KOR Korea 284/19  295/ 3  579 48 11
10 27D PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 292/ 6  287/16  579 48 11
12 31D HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika GER Germany 288/12  290/10  578 39 20
13 25D LIONETTI Pia ITA Italy 286/15  290/ 8  576 41 16
14 17B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/14  289/13  576 37 22
15 15D UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 289/10  285/19  574 42 14
16 26B DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 289/11  283/25  572 37 19
17 32B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 285/17  286/18  571 35 22
18 25A CHANG Hye Jin KOR Korea 281/23  288/15  569 36 19
18 28A VILLARD Laurena FRA France 280/25  289/12  569 36 19
20 17A JUNG Amy USA USA 285/18  284/23  569 32 25
21 25B NISSEN Lea Mogree DEN Denmark 279/28  286/17  565 34 18
22 20A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 286/16  278/35  564 31 24
23 27C LAAN CALLEWAERT Sarina NED Netherlands 284/20  279/31  563 33 20
24 24A ALART Margaux FRA France 280/27  283/26  563 28 27
25 19B MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 277/33  284/22  561 27 27
26 6C DESVIGNES Lauranne FRA France 276/34  284/24  560 24 33
27 28B JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 282/22  276/36  558 34 19
28 16D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/24  276/37  557 29 21
29 23B MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 277/32  279/33  556 24 29
30 32C QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 272/37  282/27  554 26 25
31 18C TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 280/26  273/40  553 27 22
32 28D MOON Rachel GBR Great Britain 268/43  285/20  553 26 25
33 23C SOENEN Lisa FRA France 271/39  282/28  553 26 23
34 23B LAURSEN Anne Marie DEN Denmark 274/35  278/34  552 26 22
35 23A PESLIER Eugénie FRA France 266/45  285/21  551 26 24
36 27B JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 271/39  279/32  550 23 26
37 29D DAVIS Emma GBR Great Britain 277/31  271/42  548 24 25
38 24B ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 277/30  271/44  548 24 23
39 31B PARNAT Reena EST Estonia 284/21  262/49  546 29 20
40 32D TAJES GARCIA Magdalena ESP Spain 265/48  281/30  546 27 22
41 19C DUNNIGHAN Kate GBR Great Britain 262/52  282/29  544 23 26
42 20D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 270/41  272/41  542 25 21
43 17C LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 278/29  262/51  540 23 23
44 7C COMMUNAUDAT Amélie FRA France 266/46  274/38  540 20 24
45 31A LEROUX Florence FRA France 262/50  274/39  536 22 23
46 30B HERRERO Noelia SUI Switzerland 267/44  268/45  535 19 24
47 29B DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 263/49  271/43  534 19 26
48 26A FIALON Sandrine FRA France 273/36  258/56  531 18 27
49 14D RUSJAN Iva SLO Slovenia 270/42  258/55  528 17 26
50 29A CHEVRET Severine FRA France 266/47  261/52  527 14 26
51 20C MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/37  254/58  526 19 25
52 18B ZALTSBERG Anastassia GER Germany 259/53  263/47  522 22 16
53 30C OUDET Léa FRA France 257/54  263/48  520 14 22
54 23A FARAULT Gwénaëlle FRA France 256/55  260/53  516 21 15
55 24C RIVRAIS Sophie FRA France 254/56  262/50  516 11 30
56 30D VORMITTAG Melanie GER Germany 262/51  250/59  512 11 24
57 7A FLAMENT Sylvie SUI Switzerland 245/59  259/54  504 12 19
58 32A LEMYRE Mélissandre FRA France 249/57  255/57  504 12 13
59 17D BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 231/61  267/46  498 12 25
60 19D CUNHA Inês POR Portugal 249/58  246/60  495 9 18
61 7B WILLIAMS Dianna SUI Switzerland 244/60  230/61  474 10 14
62 25C DESOUSA Giselle NED Netherlands 230/62  217/64  447 8 12
63 31C DUNNE Ciara IRL Ireland 221/66  225/62  446 9 12
64 15A GREER Jessica USA USA 230/63  215/65  445 9 18
65 18A SCHWARTZ Julia USA USA 230/64  210/67  440 6 16
66 30A BROUILLAC Gersende FRA France 203/68  222/63  425 8 14
67 14A PILKINTON Mollie Lynn USA USA 212/67  212/66  424 8 11
68 27A MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne FRA France 223/65  193/68  416 10 14
69 16A PASCHKE Jessa USA USA 201/69  169/69  370 5 9
70 18D FAYET Marie-Noëlle FRA France 176/70  112/71  288 3 5
71 20B MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 59/71  117/70  176 1 0
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 5B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 295/ 1  289/ 7  584 45 14
2 17C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 289/ 8  291/ 2  580 40 20
3 4A GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 289/ 5  289/ 5  578 42 14
4 10B TEMINO Andres ESP Spain 288/ 9  290/ 4  578 39 20
5 17B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 291/ 2  286/19  577 40 18
6 7A BARBIER Anthony FRA France 290/ 4  287/12  577 39 19
7 15C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/10  289/ 7  576 39 18
8 6A GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 287/11  288/ 9  575 39 17
9 8C JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/15  288/10  574 38 18
10 5A BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 283/23  290/ 3  573 41 12
11 10D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 289/ 5  284/23  573 38 17
12 5B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 287/11  286/16  573 36 21
13 1A FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 287/11  285/20  572 36 21
14 16B VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 283/25  289/ 6  572 35 22
15 19D PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 285/19  286/18  571 36 19
16 6D WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 290/ 3  281/32  571 35 21
17 3B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 285/18  285/22  570 36 18
18 16A DUCHESNE Benjamin FRA France 285/20  285/21  570 33 24
19 2B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 283/24  286/15  569 35 19
20 15B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 274/46  294/ 1  568 42 13
21 20A SIMERAY Tao FRA France 289/ 5  278/36  567 37 17
22 16C MAEHN Keryan FRA France 287/14  277/38  564 33 20
23 9D MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 281/29  283/25  564 33 19
24 22B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Turkey 277/38  287/14  564 30 24
25 14C RUSIN Artem RUS Russia 280/30  283/25  563 33 19
26 1C RIOU--HABERER Eliot FRA France 286/17  277/41  563 31 23
27 3C STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas FRA France 282/28  281/30  563 30 24
28 2C CHOFFAT Valentin FRA France 277/39  286/16  563 29 25
29 1A LEPELLETIER Paul FRA France 280/31  283/27  563 26 31
30 6D PRODAN Kristjan SLO Slovenia 282/26  280/34  562 30 22
31 7A POP Noah LUX Luxembourg 282/27  280/33  562 29 26
32 4B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 274/49  288/10  562 29 24
33 9A GUILLEMET Bruno FRA France 286/15  276/46  562 28 26
34 11D IVAN David SVK Slovakia 279/33  282/28  561 30 22
35 18D ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 272/56  284/24  556 30 25
36 13D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 278/36  277/37  555 30 19
37 1C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 284/21  271/63  555 23 31
38 17D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 267/68  287/13  554 32 20
39 24A DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 283/22  270/66  553 28 22
40 3A NARDON Pietro ITA Italy 272/58  281/31  553 27 27
41 5D MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 278/37  275/47  553 25 25
42 8A GUENIOT Joseph FRA France 277/39  276/44  553 23 28
43 6C SELLIN Ewan FRA France 276/43  276/43  552 22 30
44 12C BERG JACOBSEN Victor DEN Denmark 275/44  276/45  551 24 23
45 13A BALANANT Antoine FRA France 273/53  277/39  550 25 23
46 15C NEAU Gregory FRA France 279/32  271/62  550 24 22
47 4D CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey SUI Switzerland 273/50  275/48  548 25 23
48 15A ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 274/48  274/50  548 24 24
48 5C SALARD Gautier FRA France 274/47  274/52  548 24 24
50 24C MORLOT Valentin FRA France 270/61  277/42  547 21 29
50 21D STEPHENS James NED Netherlands 273/55  274/50  547 21 29
52 5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 266/72  280/35  546 26 23
53 11B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 272/57  274/53  546 25 21
54 10A GAUB Jules FRA France 276/41  269/67  545 25 26
55 3D GALANDA Dusan SVK Slovakia 275/45  270/64  545 22 24
56 22D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 273/54  272/57  545 20 28
57 6C CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 269/63  275/48  544 23 26
58 2D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 265/76  277/40  542 27 19
59 2B RUFAS MORILLO Francho ESP Spain 271/59  271/59  542 19 27
60 3A OUVRÉ Quentin FRA France 270/62  271/58  541 22 27
61 2C PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/64  272/55  541 22 20
62 23B DOGRAMACI Mehmet TUR Turkey 273/52  267/74  540 21 23
63 2A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 278/35  261/84  539 21 25
64 5A GRILLAT Nathan FRA France 264/79  274/53  538 26 18
65 4C ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/60  268/70  538 21 23
66 15D PLEITE PASCUAL Victor ESP Spain 267/69  270/64  537 24 16
67 6B TASSIE Luke IRL Ireland 269/66  268/68  537 20 27
68 16D RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi ESP Spain 256/94  281/29  537 20 23
69 21C POISSON Joris FRA France 265/77  271/61  536 20 26
70 19C HUBERLANT Tom FRA France 265/78  271/60  536 17 26
71 15A GALIZZI Matteo FRA France 268/67  268/72  536 15 30
72 1D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 276/42  259/87  535 23 26
73 4B MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel ESP Spain 263/81  272/55  535 18 25
74 12D MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 266/73  268/69  534 21 18
75 3C TENG Thiry FRA France 266/74  268/71  534 17 26
76 14A PEREZ Benjamin FRA France 267/71  267/75  534 17 24
77 3D RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 266/75  264/77  530 13 29
78 8D MULEC Matevz SLO Slovenia 262/83  264/76  526 21 22
79 6A OGER Adrien FRA France 267/70  259/88  526 20 25
80 11C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/81  263/81  526 14 26
81 9C DUPONT Mathias FRA France 273/51  252/95  525 18 24
82 19B DAMAN Jelle BEL Belgium 278/34  246/104  524 28 19
83 10C RAGEADE Mathys FRA France 256/93  268/73  524 13 30
84 14B PRIKLONSKI Johan SWE Sweden 260/86  263/79  523 17 20
85 22A BLONSKI Alexis FRA France 269/65  252/96  521 12 24
86 1B GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso ESP Spain 258/88  262/82  520 30 17
87 6B ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo ESP Spain 261/85  259/89  520 14 23
88 15B JULIEN Jerome FRA France 257/91  261/83  518 19 21
89 11A SAUGNAC Adrien FRA France 259/87  255/93  514 19 15
90 7D GALJANIC Filip SLO Slovenia 256/92  256/92  512 19 22
91 20C THEAMUS Eliah FRA France 251/99  260/85  511 16 17
92 18B JANSEN Ben BEL Belgium 256/95  254/94  510 8 24
93 18A SENTKAR Aurelio FRA France 244/105  263/79  507 17 17
94 14D THOMPSON Dan GBR Great Britain 258/89  249/101  507 13 18
95 4A DREYER Noé FRA France 258/90  248/102  506 13 23
96 23D BRADY Richard Gerard IRL Ireland 254/97  252/97  506 7 25
97 2D GREBER Florian SUI Switzerland 246/103  258/90  504 15 21
98 8B PABLO Espès de Haro ESP Spain 263/80  241/105  504 14 15
99 13C MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian DEN Denmark 253/98  249/100  502 12 20
100 14D HUBERLANT Maxence FRA France 242/107  260/86  502 11 26
101 1B HORVAT Niko SLO Slovenia 251/100  250/99  501 12 18
102 18C PESNEL Julien FRA France 261/84  238/107  499 19 10
103 4C TENON Matisse FRA France 236/112  263/78  499 14 26
104 23A LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 240/109  257/91  497 13 19
105 17A LECLERC Ronan FRA France 245/104  251/98  496 10 18
106 4D STEELE Samuel USA USA 247/102  247/103  494 7 22
107 1D DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 244/106  241/106  485 9 17
108 7B JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 255/96  228/110  483 7 19
109 5D BISHOP Graham USA USA 238/111  237/108  475 11 21
110 3B GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau ESP Spain 241/108  226/111  467 9 12
111 9B POSTIGO TALÓN Iván ESP Spain 249/101  215/112  464 6 21
112 7C CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 226/115  234/109  460 14 16
113 2A GUGOLE Lorenzo ITA Italy 238/110  200/114  438 12 11
114 21B ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz TUR Turkey 229/114  208/113  437 7 21
115 21A VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul FRA France 209/116  180/115  389 5 7
116 12A DANTON Alexis FRA France 168/117  173/116  341 2 13
117 19A RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël FRA France 123/119  162/117  285 5 6
118 22C DELPIERRE Hugo FRA France 151/118  102/118  253 2 7
119 24D JEAN Thomas FRA France 231/113  0 231 5 9
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 4A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 291/ 1  287/ 4  578 41 16
2 30B CANALES Elia ESP Spain 285/ 6  291/ 1  576 38 20
2 25A LOUIS Mathilde FRA France 286/ 4  290/ 2  576 38 20
4 2B GARCIA Natalia ESP Spain 289/ 2  285/ 6  574 36 22
5 28B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 286/ 3  283/ 7  569 36 17
6 27C HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 286/ 4  282/ 9  568 30 28
7 26C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 283/ 9  283/ 8  566 32 23
8 2C BOTTE Louise FRA France 284/ 7  281/11  565 32 23
9 26A CHAMBRAUD Alyssia FRA France 280/13  285/ 5  565 30 25
10 5D ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 282/10  281/10  563 29 27
11 21A AUTRET Aurélie FRA France 275/20  287/ 3  562 36 13
12 23A TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla FRA France 284/ 8  278/14  562 34 17
13 26A SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 276/18  281/12  557 27 23
14 25D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/14  277/16  556 33 19
15 33B BACZYK Zuzanna POL Poland 281/12  275/19  556 22 33
16 3C MOREAU Mélanie FRA France 281/11  274/21  555 29 20
17 30A CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 275/22  280/13  555 25 26
18 24D SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 276/17  275/18  551 24 25
19 3B PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 271/25  278/15  549 25 22
20 26D HABJAN Teja SLO Slovenia 278/16  270/26  548 20 29
21 28B GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia ESP Spain 272/24  275/17  547 24 25
22 24A LEPRON Johanna FRA France 278/15  268/27  546 29 17
23 28A BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 275/21  271/25  546 25 22
24 21C SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 271/26  272/22  543 22 25
25 21D NOLAN Emma AUS Australia 264/37  274/20  538 19 26
26 29B RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía ESP Spain 271/27  267/32  538 16 26
27 24C VASSEUR Laurie FRA France 270/29  267/31  537 19 24
28 29C ÖZKÜTÜK Meral TUR Turkey 268/30  267/30  535 24 17
29 26C DERCAMP Amélie FRA France 275/23  260/46  535 19 28
30 31C VELKOVA Mia SLO Slovenia 276/19  255/57  531 19 30
31 33A BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 267/32  261/45  528 17 24
32 30C KARAYEL Nehir TUR Turkey 264/35  264/38  528 13 32
33 30D PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 263/38  264/37  527 19 23
34 23C KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 262/39  265/34  527 12 31
35 31B PLA MANJAVACAS Aina ESP Spain 254/54  272/23  526 21 15
36 25C CHARROIS Hélène FRA France 258/48  268/29  526 17 19
37 22B SMITH Lucy IRL Ireland 264/36  261/44  525 18 20
38 3D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 260/45  265/35  525 14 23
39 6A LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 267/33  257/56  524 16 27
40 5A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 261/41  262/41  523 20 21
41 4D GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 265/34  258/54  523 16 22
42 31D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 254/55  268/28  522 18 22
43 28D CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 257/50  265/33  522 16 20
44 4B BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna ESP Spain 270/28  251/65  521 17 20
45 24A BERNARD Tifêne FRA France 268/31  252/63  520 18 24
46 33C HOFMANN Olivia USA USA 261/42  259/51  520 11 26
47 32A MUÑOZ Angelina FRA France 256/51  263/39  519 16 23
48 25B NIEVA Sandra ESP Spain 260/44  259/47  519 14 25
49 3A LORIDE Oriane FRA France 259/46  259/50  518 17 23
50 21B MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 255/53  262/42  517 15 18
51 23B FOGARTY Thea IRL Ireland 258/49  259/53  517 9 25
52 2A LEBRETON Enora FRA France 253/56  263/40  516 13 21
53 28A MENARDO GUZMAN Luna FRA France 243/70  272/24  515 14 29
54 1B ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 259/47  255/58  514 16 22
55 24D BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 253/57  261/43  514 14 24
56 1C BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 255/52  257/55  512 19 17
57 27A GILLINGHAM Agathe FRA France 244/68  265/36  509 13 29
58 25D DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel SUI Switzerland 260/43  246/70  506 17 20
59 26B TARRAGO BULETE Alba ESP Spain 247/63  259/49  506 11 23
60 26D HÜRLIMANN Luna SUI Switzerland 244/67  259/48  503 16 17
61 27C HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra DEN Denmark 246/64  255/59  501 11 21
62 24B SMITH Rachael IRL Ireland 247/61  253/62  500 10 27
63 32B IZASKUN Garcia Campos ESP Spain 243/71  254/61  497 9 21
64 28C STORGAARD Emilie DEN Denmark 237/76  259/52  496 12 26
65 28C WALLNER Ina GER Germany 245/66  248/69  493 8 26
66 27B AIDA García Martin ESP Spain 238/75  254/60  492 13 18
67 1D ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel ISL Iceland 249/59  243/73  492 12 14
68 31A BOISARD Justine FRA France 239/73  251/64  490 18 13
69 5B LAGUARDIA PONS Maria ESP Spain 249/58  241/74  490 11 16
70 25C GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 239/74  250/67  489 12 16
71 25A VAISSIERES Noémie FRA France 244/69  244/72  488 8 18
72 32C KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara SLO Slovenia 248/60  236/75  484 11 21
73 23D BORCHERS Yvonne AUS Australia 247/62  235/77  482 10 20
74 5C DUPUIS Marion FRA France 230/79  249/68  479 13 17
75 26B JÕGI Eliise EST Estonia 235/78  244/71  479 10 23
76 4C GRELOT Solene FRA France 261/40  211/82  472 10 18
77 22A BENOLIEL Shirelle FRA France 241/72  227/78  468 11 22
78 27A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 217/82  251/66  468 7 19
79 24C OKAY Cansu Begüm TUR Turkey 229/80  236/76  465 12 14
80 24B AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 245/65  216/81  461 10 21
81 22C BEYAZTAS Aslihan TUR Turkey 236/77  210/83  446 10 14
82 29A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 218/81  221/79  439 6 11
83 1A MATS Angelique FRA France 215/83  203/84  418 7 14
84 29D NYE Deena SUI Switzerland 194/84  217/80  411 10 14
85 27D STATTON Alexis USA USA 180/85  178/85  358 4 10
86 22D AFFLECK Indi AUS Australia 138/86  176/86  314 7 8
87 25B TARS Elis Riin EST Estonia 100/87  100/87  200 1 3
88 27B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 10/88  0 10 1 0
Recurve - Youth Boys [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 33A THIRION Baptiste FRA France 287/ 2  289/ 4  576 37 22
2 38C KAYA Yusuf TUR Turkey 283/ 5  292/ 1  575 36 23
3 38D PRIBISET Ugo FRA France 290/ 1  284/10  574 37 20
4 34C ADDIS Baptiste FRA France 284/ 3  289/ 4  573 35 23
5 37C FAVRE-NICOLIN Marius FRA France 279/10  291/ 3  570 41 15
6 39A BERINGER Alexis FRA France 284/ 3  285/ 8  569 31 27
7 37D GENTIL Louison FRA France 275/15  292/ 1  567 32 23
8 35D TÜRKER Toprak TUR Turkey 278/11  287/ 6  565 33 21
9 41A BILSEL Mahir Mert TUR Turkey 278/12  287/ 6  565 33 20
10 34B CASSINI Giacomo ITA Italy 281/ 6  284/ 9  565 31 23
11 39B GUZMAN Hadrien SUI Switzerland 280/ 9  283/11  563 29 25
12 39B LUCOT Valentin FRA France 273/16  281/12  554 26 25
13 36D DISBEAUX Mahé FRA France 280/ 8  272/15  552 30 18
14 39D PETROFF Alexandre FRA France 281/ 7  271/18  552 21 34
15 41B CHAMBRAUD Thylann FRA France 278/13  273/13  551 23 30
16 38A FOCKE DE BEAUCOURT Soren FRA France 266/19  273/14  539 18 26
17 33C DEMEULENAERE Vincent FRA France 277/14  261/25  538 18 25
18 36C BESORA Vincent FRA France 261/23  272/17  533 17 30
19 37A ESPÈS DE HARO Daniel ESP Spain 260/25  272/16  532 20 20
20 37D ÇOKTAN Mehmet Akif TUR Turkey 271/17  260/26  531 25 16
21 41C LE RAY Yann FRA France 260/26  270/19  530 16 26
22 35C GARNIER Evan FRA France 261/22  265/22  526 13 31
23 36D ÇOKSEN Yusuf Poyraz TUR Turkey 263/20  260/27  523 14 23
24 38B COSTA Mathys FRA France 257/27  266/21  523 11 35
25 35A PICARD Leo FRA France 261/24  262/24  523 11 27
26 38C HUBERLANT Noah FRA France 256/29  266/20  522 19 24
27 38D SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo FRA France 266/18  254/29  520 12 26
28 39C CORNAGLIA Edgar FRA France 253/30  264/23  517 15 23
29 39A JOVE RUE Roger ESP Spain 257/28  257/28  514 9 26
30 38A GIRAUD Loukas FRA France 249/31  247/30  496 11 16
31 34D ISMAIL KEREM GÜl TUR Turkey 261/21  234/32  495 12 14
32 40B DELPIERRE Quentin FRA France 241/34  233/33  474 4 15
33 34A DUBLOIS David FRA France 243/33  225/37  468 8 12
34 36A LASSUS Lucas FRA France 226/38  241/31  467 5 14
35 40C HOFMANN Nathan FRA France 229/35  230/35  459 9 10
36 37B SANTIN Nathan FRA France 245/32  213/39  458 3 17
37 37A RIVIERE Louis FRA France 228/36  228/36  456 7 14
38 40A POUDAC Nathan FRA France 228/37  224/38  452 4 18
39 39D BARBES KIENER Brice FRA France 196/40  233/34  429 3 11
40 33D ALESSANDRO EMIR Terracciano TUR Turkey 209/39  208/40  417 5 12
41 40D DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jan ESP Spain 182/41  174/42  356 3 7
42 37C GREBER Loïc SUI Switzerland 169/42  185/41  354 1 3
Recurve - Youth Girls [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 35D BUHIT Nina FRA France 289/ 1  285/ 4  574 35 24
2 34B DAGES Marina FRA France 283/ 5  290/ 2  573 37 19
3 29B SELAN RÜya TUR Turkey 279/10  291/ 1  570 34 23
4 32A TACUSSEL Mélina FRA France 284/ 3  285/ 3  569 33 23
5 37C MARANON Oceane FRA France 285/ 2  282/ 7  567 30 27
6 30C JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 284/ 4  282/ 8  566 28 30
7 37A BROGNARD May FRA France 279/ 9  284/ 5  563 30 23
8 35C SINTHUPINYO Kasama THA Thailand 280/ 7  277/ 9  557 28 22
9 35C HEQUET Marine FRA France 279/ 8  277/10  556 27 23
10 36A AINARA García Balmaseda ESP Spain 281/ 6  273/12  554 23 28
11 32B SCHÜLLER Mia GER Germany 271/15  282/ 6  553 24 27
12 37D YILMAZ Azra Derin TUR Turkey 275/11  271/13  546 22 26
13 36A MANCHE Maelle FRA France 275/12  271/14  546 19 31
14 30A EL AIRAQI Soukaina FRA France 274/13  271/15  545 21 25
15 36D TONUS Lea LUX Luxembourg 271/15  262/17  533 18 25
16 34C CECANOVA Anastasia MDA Moldova 268/17  265/16  533 16 25
17 31A JOUSSEIN Océane FRA France 271/14  261/18  532 19 25
18 34D INAN Sahra Melek TUR Turkey 250/24  273/11  523 17 24
19 36B SANTIN Enaelle FRA France 260/20  259/19  519 9 27
20 35B CLAVIER Valentine FRA France 261/18  257/21  518 16 22
21 35A DELPIERRE Emma FRA France 257/21  256/23  513 12 21
22 36C GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia ESP Spain 256/22  256/22  512 16 18
23 29C HARLINGUE Iliana FRA France 261/19  250/24  511 12 21
24 29A GRIVOT Lisa FRA France 242/27  258/20  500 11 19
25 31B KARAGÖZ Zeynep TUR Turkey 254/23  238/28  492 13 16
26 36C DUBOIS Alana FRA France 241/28  249/25  490 6 22
27 31C GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Leire ESP Spain 243/26  242/27  485 6 20
28 30B YILMAZ Cansu TUR Turkey 224/32  245/26  469 6 14
29 35D SERRA GONZALEZ Emma ESP Spain 226/31  237/29  463 11 13
30 35B KEMALOGLU Elif Naz TUR Turkey 247/25  215/32  462 7 16
31 35A ELCI Cemre TUR Turkey 230/29  220/30  450 2 18
32 37B ALTINTAS Tara TUR Turkey 230/30  218/31  448 6 7
33 34A MARSAL Àngels ESP Spain 191/34  213/33  404 2 12
34 36B BASOGLU Ela Naz TUR Turkey 196/33  205/34  401 3 9
Recurve - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 32C DAMAN Peter BEL Belgium 289/ 1  285/ 2  574 36 22
2 31C CALLEWAERT Danny BEL Belgium 282/ 4  287/ 1  569 32 26
3 29A PAGNUTTI Philippe FRA France 282/ 2  280/ 7  562 31 20
4 30B ERBAY Vedat TUR Turkey 279/ 5  281/ 5  560 34 21
5 31A GOUBEAU Franck FRA France 276/ 7  282/ 3  558 28 25
6 28A HECK Oliver FRA France 275/10  281/ 4  556 25 26
7 40A LIBERT Eric FRA France 282/ 3  271/14  553 23 27
8 40B IRIGOYEN Gonzalo SWE Sweden 275/ 8  276/ 8  551 29 17
9 39D BEN BRAHIM Saber TUN Tunisia 270/14  280/ 6  550 24 23
10 45C BRUNET Hervé FRA France 275/ 9  272/11  547 25 22
11 46A CHIREN Frédéric FRA France 271/13  272/12  543 21 25
12 26A KARDACZ Patrice FRA France 265/21  275/ 9  540 20 30
13 40C ÖZKAYA Safak TUR Turkey 262/25  274/10  536 16 29
14 44C JESUS Bruno FRA France 267/15  268/22  535 19 29
15 43A BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 267/19  268/20  535 17 26
16 46C OGER David FRA France 266/20  268/23  534 17 25
17 39C WEBER Thorsten GER Germany 264/22  269/18  533 23 20
18 41A DELMAS Denis FRA France 274/11  257/38  531 26 17
19 40A MOURONVALLE Xavier FRA France 267/17  264/29  531 18 24
20 28B RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel ESP Spain 261/27  270/16  531 16 24
21 26C MAS Jean Paul FRA France 259/31  269/19  528 16 23
22 28C OUIN Bruno FRA France 257/34  270/15  527 20 22
23 42B GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose ESP Spain 261/26  264/28  525 25 17
24 45A BELAY Vincent FRA France 255/36  270/17  525 16 26
25 38A GORSSE Bernard FRA France 278/ 6  246/51  524 20 19
26 38D CASSINI Vittorio ITA Italy 259/32  265/27  524 17 20
27 46B MORFAUX Christian FRA France 258/33  266/26  524 17 18
28 40B WALSCHAERT Marc FRA France 267/16  256/40  523 17 17
29 31B OZDEMIR Ibrahim TUR Turkey 255/38  267/25  522 15 19
30 40C FOCKE Dirk FRA France 272/12  249/49  521 20 17
31 29C DEPREZ Filip BEL Belgium 259/29  260/35  519 16 20
32 43D REFSETH George NOR Norway 255/37  264/30  519 12 23
33 25C VIALETAY Philippe FRA France 259/30  258/37  517 16 20
34 45D HANULIAK Jan SVK Slovakia 267/17  250/46  517 15 25
35 25A BARBA Christophe FRA France 245/46  271/13  516 15 23
36 42D POLAT HÜsnÜ TUR Turkey 264/23  251/44  515 17 23
37 32B MORAN David IRL Ireland 264/24  251/45  515 16 20
38 27B COZAR MOLINA Manuel ESP Spain 261/28  254/42  515 13 30
39 26B COZAR MOLINA Andres ESP Spain 253/40  262/32  515 13 28
40 27A BOSSARD Michel FRA France 246/45  268/23  514 11 25
41 41B SÖDERQVIST Hans SWE Sweden 253/41  261/34  514 11 22
42 26D WINTERLEITNER Alex SUI Switzerland 256/35  256/39  512 14 22
43 32A RIPAUX Pascal FRA France 252/42  259/36  511 12 22
44 44D MARKEY Tom BEL Belgium 242/49  268/21  510 13 26
45 29B JORDI Tarragó Martí ESP Spain 253/39  253/43  506 10 24
46 39A LE DISEZ Yann FRA France 250/43  255/41  505 13 16
47 42C BOUTRELLE Gérard FRA France 241/50  263/31  504 16 19
48 39B SMITH Alan IRL Ireland 244/47  247/50  491 11 23
49 40D AUBORT Rémy SUI Switzerland 240/51  249/48  489 18 18
50 43B ANTONIO J. Martín García ESP Spain 237/53  250/47  487 11 20
51 28D FRONTIERE Dominique SUI Switzerland 221/57  261/33  482 11 16
52 42A STROCK Bertrand FRA France 239/52  240/52  479 12 11
53 27C JARDIN jacques Olivier FRA France 247/44  225/54  472 9 22
54 41D GUZMAN Juan SUI Switzerland 227/54  219/55  446 8 17
55 31D MERZ Olaf GER Germany 243/48  201/59  444 7 13
56 30C VANHAEREN Steven BEL Belgium 218/58  219/56  437 11 11
57 30D CAROSSO Cristiano ITA Italy 223/56  214/57  437 7 12
58 25D DIELEN Tom SUI Switzerland 225/55  199/60  424 8 14
59 45B SINFREU VERGARA Antoni AND Andorra 195/60  226/53  421 6 9
60 29D TUNDO Vincenzo ITA Italy 204/59  199/61  403 6 10
61 25B FERNANDEZ DEL HOYO Miguel Angel ESP Spain 175/62  205/58  380 2 10
62 44B ZNIDARCIC Dejan SLO Slovenia 191/61  179/62  370 3 15
63 43C DELEPINE Benoit FRA France 107/64  121/63  228 2 6
64 44A CHALDEBAS Ronan FRA France 134/63  8/64  142 1 3
Recurve - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 33D AHAT Arzu TUR Turkey 279/ 1  280/ 1  559 32 16
2 43C FONTENEAU Frederique FRA France 270/ 2  276/ 2  546 21 25
3 47C GEDDES Debbie GBR Great Britain 266/ 3  260/ 8  526 12 27
4 48C BRUNET Sabine FRA France 259/ 7  264/ 5  523 13 24
5 34A QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 253/12  269/ 4  522 16 31
6 34C WEYANT Sylvie FRA France 257/ 8  264/ 6  521 12 24
7 41C ESQUIROL Annie FRA France 259/ 6  260/ 7  519 17 21
8 43D TURRIAN Karmelina SUI Switzerland 260/ 5  254/11  514 13 26
9 41A DEFAUCHY Marie-Joseph FRA France 256/10  256/ 9  512 18 15
10 42D FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar ESP Spain 238/17  270/ 3  508 16 17
11 47B CLAES Haidi BEL Belgium 252/13  256/10  508 13 19
12 33B MERZ Heike GER Germany 257/ 8  251/14  508 10 23
13 48A GUZMAN Nadia SUI Switzerland 260/ 4  245/16  505 14 26
14 41B VILLAUME Catherine FRA France 254/11  245/15  499 17 10
15 43A PERROT Jocelyne FRA France 241/15  252/12  493 12 20
16 34D DE GIULI Marie Therese SUI Switzerland 251/14  241/17  492 10 18
17 34B CORVAGLIA Filomena ITA Italy 238/16  251/13  489 15 15
18 48B POUPARD Valérie FRA France 238/18  238/19  476 6 22
19 42A AELBRECHT Chantal FRA France 210/21  241/18  451 5 16
20 33A WINTERLEITNER Ursula SUI Switzerland 215/19  218/20  433 5 13
21 43B SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara USA USA 214/20  168/21  382 6 13
22 42B DANCZ Diana USA USA 192/22  165/22  357 7 13
23 42C BERTHET Michele FRA France 154/23  162/23  316 5 11
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 48D SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 299/ 2  300/ 1  599 59 1
2 54C COUSINS Dave USA USA 299/ 2  299/ 3  598 58 2
3 48B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 299/ 2  298/ 6  597 57 3
3 48A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 299/ 2  298/ 6  597 57 3
5 59B WIENER Nico AUT Austria 297/ 9  299/ 3  596 56 4
6 50A BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 298/ 7  297/ 9  595 55 5
6 47B JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 295/22  300/ 1  595 55 5
6 45D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 300/ 1  295/31  595 55 5
9 62C FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 297/ 9  297/ 9  594 54 6
9 46A LUTZ James USA USA 297/ 9  297/ 9  594 54 6
9 59A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/22  299/ 3  594 54 6
12 42D DAMBAEV Alexander RUS Russia 296/13  297/ 9  593 53 7
12 60D HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 298/ 7  295/31  593 53 7
12 48A HOUSER David USA USA 296/13  297/ 9  593 53 7
12 49D PATER Sil NED Netherlands 295/22  298/ 6  593 53 7
16 47B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
16 58D MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
16 49A MORGAN Tate USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
16 42B WILDE Reo USA USA 296/13  296/19  592 52 8
20 51A GONTIER Adrien FRA France 295/22  296/19  591 51 9
20 37B PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 294/35  297/ 9  591 51 9
20 47A TEDFORD Paul USA USA 295/22  296/19  591 51 9
23 43D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 295/22  295/31  590 50 10
23 53C DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
23 52C HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 296/13  294/41  590 50 10
23 54B LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
23 37C METREAU Jean-François FRA France 294/35  296/19  590 50 10
28 46C BONDON Morgan FRA France 297/ 9  292/62  589 49 11
28 47A CLAUDIN Anthony FRA France 295/22  294/41  589 49 11
28 53A CLAUDIN Brice FRA France 299/ 2  290/80  589 49 11
28 57A DAMOUR Yann FRA France 293/48  296/19  589 49 11
28 50B DELLA STUA Valerio ITA Italy 294/35  295/31  589 49 11
28 63B JORIS Gianni BEL Belgium 296/13  293/58  589 49 11
28 54D PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR Portugal 294/35  295/31  589 49 11
28 44B RYALS George USA USA 295/22  294/41  589 49 11
28 39B SUT Jesse ITA Italy 292/55  297/ 9  589 49 11
37 45D KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS Russia 293/48  295/30  588 49 10
38 50A BARAER Quentin FRA France 295/22  293/58  588 48 12
38 36D BLAZQUEZ Alberto ESP Spain 291/65  297/ 9  588 48 12
38 46D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
38 45A DAULEU Ludovic FRA France 293/48  295/31  588 48 12
38 44C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/22  293/58  588 48 12
38 56C GILLINGHAM Timothy USA USA 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
38 48D KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 296/13  292/62  588 48 12
38 49B LUEPKEMANN Henning GER Germany 293/48  295/31  588 48 12
38 63A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 294/35  294/41  588 48 12
47 39D CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor ESP Spain 290/76  297/ 9  587 47 13
47 47C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 295/22  292/62  587 47 13
47 40C PAUNER Joan FRA France 295/22  292/62  587 47 13
47 38D PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 292/55  295/31  587 47 13
47 50A PRICE Louis USA USA 293/48  294/41  587 47 13
47 50C SAUNIER François FRA France 293/48  294/41  587 47 13
53 60B BERGÖÖ Ludvig SWE Sweden 291/65  295/31  586 46 14
53 51C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 291/65  295/31  586 46 14
53 49C DUPUIS Anthony FRA France 289/83  297/ 9  586 46 14
53 47D ELZINGA Peter NED Netherlands 294/35  292/62  586 46 14
53 45C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 292/55  294/41  586 46 14
58 46C BARET Benjamin FRA France 291/65  294/41  585 45 15
58 61B GAUTSCHI Lukas SUI Switzerland 291/65  294/41  585 45 15
58 61D REYES Brandon USA USA 292/55  293/58  585 45 15
58 57D SITAR Dejan SLO Slovenia 294/35  291/72  585 45 15
62 46C BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 288/91  296/19  584 44 16
62 49B DRAGONI Luigi ITA Italy 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
62 51A GIROUILLE Romain FRA France 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
62 61C OROSZ Viktor HUN Hungary 294/35  290/80  584 44 16
62 48D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/55  292/62  584 44 16
67 36C GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban FRA France 289/82  294/41  583 44 15
68 49D ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 292/55  291/72  583 43 17
68 42B RAFFOLINI Daniele ITA Italy 289/83  294/41  583 43 17
68 50B VAN EIL Thomas NED Netherlands 292/55  291/72  583 43 17
71 51D BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 294/35  288/102  582 42 18
71 56D CHECKEROSKI Timothy USA USA 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
71 59C FREDERICKX Brend BEL Belgium 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
71 46B WILDE Logan USA USA 288/91  294/41  582 42 18
75 46A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 293/48  288/102  581 41 19
75 48B DI MICHELE Luigi ITA Italy 292/55  289/89  581 41 19
75 34B POLIDORI Jacopo ITA Italy 291/65  290/80  581 41 19
75 52B SOBRY Felix FRA France 291/65  290/80  581 41 19
75 49C TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/22  286/120  581 41 19
80 51C BURRUS Raphael FRA France 291/65  289/89  580 40 20
80 34C CHAMBOLERON Luc FRA France 288/91  292/62  580 40 20
80 51C HOLGERSEN Mikkel DEN Denmark 290/76  290/80  580 40 20
80 62A LALLEMANT Julien FRA France 288/91  292/62  580 40 20
80 48C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/83  291/72  580 40 20
80 49C ZAVRL Marcel SLO Slovenia 291/65  289/89  580 40 20
86 41C HUMETZ Guillaume FRA France 285/121  294/41  579 39 21
86 35C LEGER Christophe FRA France 289/83  290/80  579 39 21
86 55C SCHLEGEL Stefan GER Germany 288/91  291/72  579 39 21
86 42A TURC Yann FRA France 288/91  291/72  579 39 21
90 41D LINARES Gonzalo ESP Spain 291/65  287/109  578 40 19
91 52A BOISSAU Stephane FRA France 287/102  291/72  578 39 20
92 43B BORRUSO Arcangelo ITA Italy 290/76  288/102  578 38 22
92 40B LODETTI Alessandro ITA Italy 288/91  290/80  578 38 22
92 58B LOITOKARI Pekka FIN Finland 289/83  289/89  578 38 22
92 37D TORRÓ José ESP Spain 291/65  287/111  578 38 22
96 43C DESVERNOIS Eric FRA France 288/91  289/89  577 37 23
96 58C ETIENNE David BEL Belgium 288/91  289/89  577 37 23
96 40D HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul ESP Spain 289/83  288/102  577 37 23
99 47C OSTROWSKI Nicolas FRA France 286/111  290/80  576 37 22
100 50D HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 289/83  287/111  576 36 24
100 51B MUSELLI Cesare ITA Italy 290/76  286/120  576 36 24
102 46A GERARD Paul FRA France 286/112  289/88  575 36 23
103 50C KAND Caius EST Estonia 286/112  289/89  575 35 25
103 43B KURTZHALS Zak USA USA 287/104  288/102  575 35 25
105 46D CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 286/112  288/101  574 35 24
105 44B MIOR Viviano ITA Italy 289/83  285/126  574 35 24
107 41B FRIGERIO Stefano ITA Italy 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
107 44D ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
107 49B STUBBS John GBR Great Britain 287/104  287/111  574 34 26
110 44A LAMBERT David FRA France 283/134  290/79  573 34 25
110 45D SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 286/112  287/110  573 34 25
112 36A CROSSIN Jimmy FRA France 284/125  289/89  573 33 27
112 45A GUICHEN Julien FRA France 290/76  283/138  573 33 27
112 47A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 287/104  286/120  573 33 27
115 47B SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA Italy 283/130  289/89  572 34 25
116 45A BAILIE-SINAL Patrick USA USA 283/131  289/89  572 33 26
117 35D BARREDO Juan José ESP Spain 285/121  287/111  572 32 28
117 59D BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 285/121  287/111  572 32 28
119 40A BERTIN Gregory FRA France 282/136  289/89  571 32 27
120 61A ARNOUX Christophe FRA France 286/112  285/127  571 31 29
120 54A GASSE Nicolas FRA France 287/104  284/132  571 31 29
122 43C LEREBOURS Boris FRA France 287/102  283/136  570 32 26
123 39C CASTALION Sebastien FRA France 287/104  283/138  570 30 30
123 60A GOUELLO Renaud FRA France 282/137  288/102  570 30 30
123 49B TOMITA Sho JPN Japan 286/112  284/132  570 30 30
126 49A SCHOUMACHER Eric FRA France 290/76  278/158  568 37 22
127 49A ARROUGE Yoann FRA France 282/137  286/120  568 28 32
128 41A BABOU Eric FRA France 286/112  281/147  567 28 31
128 44D BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 281/144  286/118  567 28 31
128 34D PÉREZ CERVINO Félix ESP Spain 283/131  284/132  567 28 31
131 45C NECTOUX Cédric FRA France 285/121  281/144  566 35 24
131 62B SCHOUMACHER Frédéric FRA France 277/161  289/89  566 35 24
133 34A PAYET Stephane FRA France 286/112  280/150  566 28 30
134 47C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 286/112  280/152  566 26 34
134 49C DUPLAN Cedric FRA France 280/148  286/120  566 26 34
134 50D PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 281/144  285/127  566 26 34
134 49D SANZ Hector ESP Spain 282/137  284/132  566 26 34
138 56A THIERRY Jeremie FRA France 277/161  288/102  565 34 25
139 50C KJELDSEN Ulrich DEN Denmark 284/125  281/145  565 28 29
140 43A DUBOIS Reginald FRA France 279/153  286/118  565 26 33
140 53D FÉLIX Nuno POR Portugal 283/134  282/142  565 26 33
142 38B CARLITTI Giuseppe ITA Italy 284/125  281/148  565 25 35
142 35A CONVERT Jerome FRA France 282/137  283/138  565 25 35
144 58A LABICHE Nicolas FRA France 281/141  283/136  564 28 28
145 62D VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 279/153  285/127  564 24 36
146 57B THOMPSON Craig GBR Great Britain 284/125  279/154  563 24 35
147 45C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 281/142  281/148  562 24 35
148 44C LABEYRIE Rémi FRA France 278/157  284/131  562 24 34
149 38C BERNARD Mathieu FRA France 280/148  282/142  562 23 36
149 48B COTTIER Kevin AUS Australia 283/131  279/156  562 23 36
151 57C ALLIANCE Jordan BEL Belgium 281/143  279/156  560 21 38
152 47D ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 280/148  280/152  560 20 40
153 48A LORTHIOIR Yann FRA France 280/148  279/154  559 20 39
154 44A THIEFFINE Julien FRA France 273/173  285/125  558 39 18
155 44C LAFAYE Thomas FRA France 284/125  274/168  558 28 30
156 43A HAAG Niklas FRA France 277/164  281/146  558 21 36
157 38A CLERC Pierre FRA France 281/144  277/161  558 20 38
158 52C KNALL Philipp JPN Japan 278/160  280/151  558 19 40
159 50A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 274/171  282/141  556 21 35
160 36B ZEDDA Massimo ITA Italy 278/156  277/160  555 20 36
161 42A DUPUIS Olivier FRA France 281/144  274/170  555 18 39
162 47D OLIVEIRA Nuno POR Portugal 278/157  276/164  554 17 40
163 37A MINOT Patrick FRA France 269/176  284/130  553 25 32
164 50D MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo POR Portugal 275/170  277/161  552 15 42
165 51B BALESTRI Alain FRA France 278/157  273/174  551 15 42
166 51B UZUN Atilla TUR Turkey 275/168  276/164  551 15 41
167 35B IRACA Antonio ITA Italy 280/148  271/180  551 14 43
168 50B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 277/163  273/173  550 17 37
169 46B BELLOMETTI Devid ITA Italy 279/153  271/180  550 13 44
170 52A ADLOFF Patrick FRA France 275/166  274/169  549 18 34
171 48C DOS SANTOS Adelino FRA France 271/174  278/159  549 15 42
172 45B ZAMBELLI Massimiliano ITA Italy 275/168  274/172  549 13 43
173 55A GIRARDY Yoan FRA France 275/165  272/175  547 22 32
174 39A JEREMY LESAFFRE Jeremy FRA France 271/175  275/167  546 10 46
175 51D FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre POR Portugal 274/172  271/177  545 13 40
176 51A PUEO Laurent FRA France 268/181  276/163  544 17 33
177 53B HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi ESP Spain 275/167  269/182  544 13 41
178 42C SCARPELLINI Laurent FRA France 268/180  275/166  543 20 33
179 42D GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto ESP Spain 269/177  274/170  543 14 37
180 49A AUGER Emmanuel FRA France 269/178  272/176  541 8 46
181 52B LOPEZ GONZALES Jesus ESP Spain 265/184  271/178  536 11 36
182 43D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 267/182  264/183  531 10 40
183 48C CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 269/179  258/185  527 12 37
184 44D SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan ESP Spain 266/183  259/184  525 16 34
185 42C TONNELIER Christophe FRA France 250/185  271/179  521 11 36
186 60C VIVE ALDAMA Lluís AND Andorra 230/186  245/186  475 6 26
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 4) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 52D PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 2  300/ 1  596 56 4
2 55D PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  295/ 8  592 52 8
3 67C AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 294/ 7  297/ 2  591 51 9
3 64A DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 295/ 6  296/ 4  591 51 9
3 65C JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 296/ 2  295/ 8  591 51 9
6 67D ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 294/ 7  296/ 4  590 50 10
6 54C SO Chaewon KOR Korea 293/13  297/ 2  590 50 10
8 57C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/13  296/ 4  589 49 11
8 69D TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 296/ 2  293/14  589 49 11
10 53D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 294/ 7  294/12  588 48 12
10 52C KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 293/13  295/ 8  588 48 12
12 53B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  291/18  587 47 13
13 56B SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 290/22  296/ 4  586 46 14
14 68B RUIZ Alexis USA USA 294/ 7  291/18  585 45 15
15 70D FRANCHINI Irene ITA Italy 292/17  292/16  584 44 16
15 58C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 294/ 7  290/22  584 44 16
17 69C CHERKEZOVA Arina RUS Russia 294/ 7  289/27  583 43 17
17 52C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 291/19  292/16  583 43 17
17 53D RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 290/22  293/14  583 43 17
20 74B GOGEL Jane Karla BRA Brazil 288/29  294/12  582 42 18
20 53C SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 292/17  290/22  582 42 18
22 73A BOUTELEUX Mylene FRA France 290/22  291/18  581 41 19
22 66C MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 286/38  295/ 8  581 41 19
22 71B VERMEULEN Jody NED Netherlands 293/13  288/29  581 41 19
25 68C VINOKUROVA Daiaana RUS Russia 290/22  290/22  580 40 20
26 76B EBERHARD Elaila SUI Switzerland 287/31  291/18  578 39 20
27 54B BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 291/19  286/39  577 37 23
27 51C CHO Su A KOR Korea 290/22  287/35  577 37 23
29 51B SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 287/32  289/27  576 36 24
30 53A CONESA Anna FRA France 289/27  286/39  575 35 25
30 55B POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 287/32  288/29  575 35 25
32 52B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 286/37  287/35  573 34 25
32 71C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 283/49  290/22  573 34 25
32 54A JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 285/42  288/29  573 34 25
32 54B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 286/38  287/34  573 34 25
36 57A HERVE Sandra FRA France 291/19  282/55  573 33 27
36 51D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 286/38  287/35  573 33 27
38 75B LANTEE Anne FIN Finland 286/36  286/38  572 35 22
39 54C CHUPIN Julie FRA France 284/45  288/29  572 32 28
39 70A GALVEZ Elodie FRA France 284/45  288/29  572 32 28
41 74A FRAIGNEAU Clémence FRA France 281/60  290/22  571 32 27
42 73C DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 289/27  282/55  571 31 29
42 65A DE MATOS Laure FRA France 285/43  286/39  571 31 29
42 73D SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 288/29  283/50  571 31 29
45 71A EYMARD Anais FRA France 284/45  286/39  570 30 30
46 66D LEVRATTI Alice ITA Italy 287/32  282/55  569 29 31
46 52D TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 283/51  286/39  569 29 31
48 68D SPANU Ilaria ITA Italy 283/48  284/46  567 31 25
49 57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 287/32  280/68  567 27 33
50 69B DE GIULI Clementine SUI Switzerland 282/53  284/47  566 27 32
51 72D HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 280/64  286/39  566 26 34
51 53A HUON Tiphaine FRA France 283/51  283/50  566 26 34
53 58A DEBAIG Isabelle FRA France 282/53  283/48  565 27 31
54 68A MONTAGNE Elodie FRA France 280/64  285/45  565 25 35
54 53C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 285/43  280/68  565 25 35
56 53A GIRARD Marion FRA France 281/62  283/48  564 25 34
56 72A KIENER Audrey FRA France 283/49  281/60  564 25 34
58 75C ENDLICHER Melanie GER Germany 286/38  277/76  563 25 33
59 54D ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 282/56  281/60  563 23 37
60 76C TREMBLAYES Anaïs FRA France 279/67  283/50  562 24 35
61 72C BARBARA Miranda Suarez ESP Spain 280/63  282/55  562 23 36
62 65B PINE Phoebe GBR Great Britain 282/56  280/68  562 22 38
63 66B BODE Amy GBR Great Britain 282/53  279/73  561 24 33
64 53B BABLEE Agnes FRA France 281/60  280/68  561 22 37
65 51A BONDON Angelique FRA France 280/64  281/60  561 21 39
66 70C MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel ESP Spain 279/68  281/60  560 21 38
67 53C RYALS Rhonda USA USA 281/59  278/74  559 25 29
68 54A BAZIN Bertille FRA France 279/68  280/65  559 21 37
68 69A LAFON Caroline FRA France 282/56  277/76  559 21 37
70 74C PEUCAT Charlotte FRA France 278/71  280/64  558 23 33
71 70B WOZNIAK Katarzyna SUI Switzerland 274/80  283/50  557 27 31
72 73B ELZINGA Vanessa NED Netherlands 275/78  282/54  557 20 37
73 56A SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 276/75  280/65  556 19 38
74 54D MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró ESP Spain 276/76  280/68  556 17 42
75 56C NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/72  277/78  555 17 41
76 64C LEGER Patricia FRA France 272/82  281/59  553 27 29
77 52A BALESTRI Magalie FRA France 277/73  276/79  553 20 35
78 76A DE LOBEL MAHY Christine FRA France 273/81  280/65  553 19 37
79 75A BURTIN Hana FRA France 275/77  278/75  553 19 36
80 55C SUSANNA Ortas ESP Spain 279/68  273/83  552 17 38
81 71D VERSYCK Lievaerdagh BEL Belgium 277/74  274/82  551 12 47
82 67A DOS SANTOS Anne Marie FRA France 275/79  275/80  550 10 16
83 52B SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary ISL Iceland 272/83  275/81  547 14 39
84 66A MINOT JULIE Minot julie FRA France 271/84  264/84  535 6 45
85 52A CHOLLEY Annie FRA France 271/85  262/85  533 6 44
86 55A TONELLATO Viviane FRA France 200/86  167/86  367 3 6
87 53B COLLINS Maria GBR Great Britain 125/87  124/87  249 1 10
Compound - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 60D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 297/ 1  297/ 1  594 54 6
2 64B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 295/ 5  297/ 1  592 52 8
3 64C AKCAOGLU Batuhan TUR Turkey 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
3 63D HUGHES Eli USA USA 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
5 64D RUSSELL Matthew USA USA 296/ 2  293/11  589 49 11
6 61D CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 293/ 8  295/ 5  588 48 12
6 61B WALSH Jake GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  292/13  588 48 12
8 63D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 296/ 2  290/18  586 46 14
9 65D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 291/16  294/ 6  585 46 13
10 58C BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 293/ 8  292/13  585 45 15
11 53D HALL Austin USA USA 291/17  293/11  584 44 16
11 61B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 290/20  294/ 6  584 44 16
11 61D LONGEST Hunter USA USA 290/20  294/ 6  584 44 16
14 66A ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 293/ 8  290/18  583 43 17
15 61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 291/17  291/16  582 42 18
15 59B BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 292/11  290/18  582 42 18
15 66D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 288/27  294/ 6  582 42 18
15 66C MARCHETTI Andrea ITA Italy 292/11  290/18  582 42 18
15 60D THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai GBR Great Britain 291/17  291/16  582 42 18
15 57D VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 288/27  294/ 6  582 42 18
21 60B CRAWFORD Archie GBR Great Britain 289/23  292/13  581 42 17
22 62A SERRUAU Duncan FRA France 292/11  289/24  581 41 19
23 64D GARCIA CEPA Endika ESP Spain 290/20  290/18  580 40 20
24 57C PERKINS Louis GBR Great Britain 289/24  290/18  579 39 21
25 63A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 292/11  284/37  576 36 24
26 63A ALBANESE Rémy FRA France 289/24  286/29  575 35 25
26 65B SCOTT Ajay GBR Great Britain 286/31  289/24  575 35 25
28 65A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 289/24  285/33  574 35 24
29 64A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 292/11  282/45  574 34 26
30 65C COSTANTINO Leonardo ITA Italy 284/35  288/27  572 32 28
31 57B KUMBASAR Ata Deniz TUR Turkey 288/27  283/41  571 32 27
32 58D TJIN A DJIE Jay NED Netherlands 282/44  289/24  571 31 29
33 63B HASLAM Lewis GBR Great Britain 284/35  286/28  570 31 28
33 59D MARLEAUX Kévin FRA France 286/30  284/37  570 31 28
35 59B KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 284/35  286/29  570 30 30
35 61A PUIG Mathieu FRA France 286/31  284/37  570 30 30
37 60C KIYICI Ege TUR Turkey 283/41  286/29  569 30 29
38 63C BILSEL Sinan Emre TUR Turkey 284/35  285/34  569 29 31
38 60A EYMARD Loic FRA France 283/43  286/29  569 29 31
40 58D CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/34  283/41  567 29 29
41 59D CUNNINGHAM Rogan IRL Ireland 284/35  282/45  566 26 34
42 64C BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 286/31  279/53  565 28 30
43 63B VLIELAND Jordi NED Netherlands 281/46  283/40  564 27 30
44 55C PIHAN Gwenaël FRA France 281/47  283/44  564 24 36
45 60A MAESTRE Anaick FRA France 284/35  279/54  563 23 37
46 62D ISAIAH WASHINGTON Isaiah USA USA 281/47  281/50  562 22 38
47 62D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 280/49  281/49  561 23 35
48 60B ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/54  283/41  561 22 37
49 56A SAVARINO Baptiste FRA France 280/49  280/51  560 23 34
50 66B KEICHER Linus GER Germany 276/58  284/35  560 22 36
51 56C IVERSEN Lucas Flensborg DEN Denmark 275/61  284/35  559 23 33
52 62B BOS Jackson NED Netherlands 283/41  276/57  559 22 35
53 55A FONTAINE Florian FRA France 276/57  282/45  558 20 39
54 59B JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 275/59  281/48  556 21 35
55 58B ÇADIRCI Ömer TUR Turkey 279/51  277/56  556 19 38
56 62C HIDIROGLU Mustafa Can TUR Turkey 278/53  277/55  555 22 32
57 59C AYDIN Muhammed Efecan TUR Turkey 275/61  280/51  555 20 35
58 56B SENSOY Efe TUR Turkey 282/44  272/63  554 17 41
59 62B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 278/54  275/58  553 17 39
60 59A DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan FRA France 279/52  274/59  553 16 41
61 62A COMBE Enzo FRA France 277/56  273/61  550 17 37
62 55B ÖZDEMIR Emre Arda TUR Turkey 269/63  273/62  542 11 42
63 61C GÜRPINAR Eren Burak TUR Turkey 275/59  265/66  540 12 39
64 58A BERTHON Antoine FRA France 266/66  273/60  539 11 37
65 64B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 262/69  271/64  533 8 38
66 59A MARTIN Matheo FRA France 266/65  266/65  532 12 33
67 59C SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi TUR Turkey 267/64  263/67  530 9 37
68 61C KEMAL TARIK Acar TUR Turkey 265/67  254/68  519 9 33
69 55D BRUNO Marvin SUI Switzerland 265/68  246/69  511 5 35
70 64A BERTHET Dylan FRA France 252/70  212/70  464 5 27
71 62C YAMAN Osman Efe TUR Turkey 60/71  60 1 0
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 56D BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 294/ 2  294/ 1  588 48 12
1 65B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 2  294/ 1  588 48 12
3 48D VANDERWIER Savannah USA USA 297/ 1  290/ 4  587 47 13
4 54A GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 292/ 5  294/ 1  586 46 14
5 58D ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 293/ 4  289/ 5  582 42 18
6 55A MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina FRA France 286/ 6  287/ 7  573 33 27
7 57D A'BEAR Chloe GBR Great Britain 282/11  287/ 7  569 29 31
7 62C PETRE Iulia GBR Great Britain 285/ 7  284/12  569 29 31
9 55B TOPKARCI Begum TUR Turkey 285/ 7  283/15  568 28 32
10 58B LIPPAND Hanna Liina EST Estonia 282/10  285/11  567 29 30
11 67B CHAPPELL Grace GBR Great Britain 282/11  285/ 9  567 28 31
12 65D NATALE Paola ITA Italy 283/ 9  284/12  567 27 33
13 66C CADRONET Candice FRA France 280/15  284/12  564 24 36
14 59A DESSERTENNE Noa FRA France 277/19  285/ 9  562 25 32
15 61A FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia ESP Spain 272/27  289/ 5  561 31 27
16 60C GABRION Agathe FRA France 281/13  280/18  561 22 37
17 54C LE GAL Alicia FRA France 277/19  282/16  559 22 35
18 55D CACCIA Sofia ITA Italy 280/14  279/20  559 21 37
19 54D BARON Giada ITA Italy 274/24  281/17  555 19 37
20 56A FERARD Clementine FRA France 279/16  275/27  554 20 34
21 62B BARBIER Mathilde FRA France 276/21  278/21  554 17 40
21 57C MAMALIAS Eowyn ISL Iceland 278/18  276/26  554 17 40
23 67A CHAMBERS Gracelyn USA USA 275/23  278/22  553 18 38
24 55C GUERRE Mathilde FRA France 273/26  279/19  552 19 35
25 56C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 274/25  277/23  551 13 45
26 61D GEDDES Robyn GBR Great Britain 272/28  277/23  549 16 39
27 65C SCHEFFMANN Honorine FRA France 275/22  271/32  546 19 32
28 60D POLO Beatriz ESP Spain 278/17  268/35  546 14 38
29 66D STATTON Kaitlynn USA USA 270/32  275/28  545 13 40
30 58C SAREC Katja SLO Slovenia 272/30  272/31  544 11 45
31 66A STROBECK Rebekah USA USA 270/31  274/30  544 10 45
32 61C LÓPEZ PÉREZ Patricia ESP Spain 267/36  277/23  544 9 46
33 57B ASLAN Zeynep Ece TUR Turkey 272/29  271/33  543 15 35
34 62A BARAN Bürge Nazra TUR Turkey 263/38  275/29  538 14 33
35 61B DEMEY Louise BEL Belgium 269/33  269/34  538 8 42
36 57A ROSIER FAYARD Moïra FRA France 269/33  265/36  534 7 42
37 60A ISCH Cloé SUI Switzerland 268/35  261/37  529 7 36
38 60B SINFREU Nuria AND Andorra 262/39  258/38  520 8 36
39 67C POP Kenza LUX Luxembourg 265/37  252/39  517 4 40
40 66B PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 248/40  249/40  497 5 33
41 58A DENIER Aurélie FRA France 223/41  243/41  466 5 27
42 56B CAROLINA NEHIR Terracciano TUR Turkey 171/42  158/42  329 3 10
Compound - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 52D ASBACH Jens GER Germany 290/ 3  291/ 2  581 41 19
1 71C VERDEYEN Luc BEL Belgium 290/ 3  291/ 2  581 41 19
3 72A CIVADE Ervan FRA France 293/ 1  287/13  580 40 20
3 69B PALUMBO Michele ITA Italy 290/ 3  290/ 4  580 40 20
5 74A CORNU Jean-Michel FRA France 287/ 9  290/ 4  577 37 23
6 68A MARINI Cedric FRA France 286/16  290/ 4  576 37 22
7 67D BARREDO Juan José ESP Spain 286/19  290/ 4  576 36 24
8 74C DESTON Chris USA USA 289/ 6  286/19  575 35 25
8 69C PANIAGUA Carlos ESP Spain 283/35  292/ 1  575 35 25
8 69D RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 291/ 2  284/29  575 35 25
11 66A ANGEBAULT Stéphane FRA France 286/19  288/10  574 34 26
11 72A HERVÉ Bruno FRA France 288/ 7  286/19  574 34 26
13 71A BUTHIAUX Eric FRA France 287/ 9  286/19  573 33 27
14 68B CALAUTTI Francesco ITA Italy 284/30  288/10  572 32 28
14 68B PORTMANN Michel FRA France 287/ 9  285/25  572 32 28
14 64D VAIA Franco ITA Italy 286/19  286/19  572 32 28
17 68D BENEDINI Fabio ITA Italy 285/24  286/19  571 31 29
17 76C DUHEZ Philippe FRA France 287/ 9  284/29  571 31 29
17 75D GONZALEZ LASA Rafael ESP Spain 287/ 9  284/29  571 31 29
17 74B PEREIRA Eric FRA France 284/30  287/13  571 31 29
21 65B PARIS Jean Marc FRA France 284/28  286/18  570 32 26
22 70D DE RYCKÈRE Eric BEL Belgium 282/39  288/10  570 31 28
22 75A HORNER Philippe FRA France 287/ 9  283/34  570 31 28
22 70B MARCHETTI Marco ITA Italy 282/40  288/ 9  570 31 28
22 76A MAZÉ Benoît FRA France 283/32  287/13  570 31 28
26 75A BOULCH Hubert FRA France 283/35  287/13  570 30 30
26 77C CADEILLAN Noel FRA France 285/24  285/25  570 30 30
28 73C HUMALAJOKI Aulis FIN Finland 288/ 7  280/50  568 29 30
28 68A LECOMTE David FRA France 286/16  282/39  568 29 30
28 73D TELLA Matti FIN Finland 285/23  283/35  568 29 30
31 64B FEYBESSE Jean François FRA France 282/40  286/19  568 28 32
31 71B TOSO Federico ITA Italy 285/24  283/35  568 28 32
33 71C RASMUSSEN Henrik DEN Denmark 283/32  284/29  567 28 31
34 72D HURBAN Vladimir SVK Slovakia 282/40  285/25  567 27 33
35 63A JOUSSAUME Thierry FRA France 277/68  289/ 8  566 27 32
36 68C BROCAL MAÑAS Josep ESP Spain 286/16  279/60  565 26 33
36 67D RISINI Alessandro ITA Italy 287/ 9  278/63  565 26 33
38 71C DESCAMPS Alain FRA France 282/40  283/35  565 25 35
38 64A GIRARD Francois FRA France 283/35  282/39  565 25 35
38 75C PIHAN Eric FRA France 286/19  279/60  565 25 35
41 62D BARET Thierry FRA France 284/28  280/51  564 25 34
41 73B SALIMBENI Ezio ITA Italy 285/24  279/55  564 25 34
43 75B BILBAO Jon ESP Spain 281/45  283/35  564 24 36
43 69C TORRÓ José ESP Spain 282/40  282/39  564 24 36
45 68D MARTINEZ PERAL Juan Ramon ESP Spain 276/69  287/13  563 29 25
46 69A LUCOT Laurent FRA France 279/56  284/29  563 23 37
47 71B CAILLOT Christophe FRA France 277/65  285/25  562 31 28
48 72C VANDERVELDEN Vincent BEL Belgium 283/35  279/55  562 23 36
49 70C GAULT Thierry FRA France 279/54  282/39  561 22 37
50 71D NOIRET Frank BEL Belgium 280/51  281/47  561 21 39
51 76B TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander ESP Spain 279/52  281/44  560 26 28
52 65A GOZDZIERSKI Daniel FRA France 280/48  280/51  560 23 35
53 73B BASHKIREV Alexey RUS Russia 279/54  281/46  560 22 36
54 67A MAZEAU Eric FRA France 283/32  277/68  560 21 38
55 70D PODDINE Giancarlo ITA Italy 280/50  279/55  559 21 37
56 75D ARSLAN Atalay TUR Turkey 277/65  281/43  558 31 24
57 72B PÉNOT Xavier FRA France 279/56  279/55  558 19 40
58 72D CHAVES Joao Batista BRA Brazil 276/72  281/47  557 18 41
58 73A DERONZIER Simon FRA France 279/56  278/63  557 18 41
60 66D GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 278/64  279/60  557 17 43
61 75B GESNIK Michel FRA France 275/78  281/44  556 18 40
62 69B LE VAN Christian FRA France 276/71  279/53  555 21 34
63 71A BÉGA Thierry FRA France 278/60  277/68  555 16 43
64 76A HENRY Stephane FRA France 281/45  273/80  554 24 34
65 76D MONKARSH Bryan USA USA 280/48  274/78  554 21 33
66 70B BERAIL Pierre FRA France 278/60  276/71  554 18 38
66 67C JESUS Abad ESP Spain 275/76  279/54  554 18 38
68 70A DAL BON Romuald FRA France 276/73  278/63  554 15 44
69 63D FERNANDO Fatas ESP Spain 278/60  275/74  553 16 41
70 74C FIŠER Marjan SLO Slovenia 281/45  271/85  552 22 36
71 64C JUAN MANUEL Alique ESP Spain 275/76  277/66  552 18 38
72 67B HAYNES Eric FRA France 279/53  272/82  551 20 31
72 73C JAECKY Gregor SUI Switzerland 275/74  276/71  551 20 31
74 65C ARAQUE Fernando ESP Spain 275/78  276/70  551 14 44
75 71A LOPEZ Christophe FRA France 273/82  277/67  550 18 34
76 75B ESQUIROL Georges FRA France 274/81  275/75  549 16 39
77 66C JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando ESP Spain 277/67  272/84  549 14 42
78 67C DAVID Philippe FRA France 278/60  270/89  548 21 34
79 70C HOWARD Jeff USA USA 273/83  274/76  547 14 40
79 73A SONNET Alain FRA France 276/70  271/87  547 14 40
81 68C DUCROT Hervé FRA France 274/80  271/86  545 17 34
82 71B HERMIDA Ángel ESP Spain 269/89  276/73  545 16 41
83 63B MARLEAUX Didier FRA France 271/86  274/76  545 15 38
84 74A MAROT Jean-Louis FRA France 275/75  270/90  545 13 39
85 73A NICOLAS Olivier FRA France 264/96  280/49  544 19 35
86 66B BERTHON Fabrice FRA France 270/88  274/79  544 12 40
87 73C KONNERADT Robert FRA France 271/87  273/81  544 10 44
88 72B MESSINA Giuseppe ITA Italy 263/98  279/55  542 16 40
89 73D SANTARELLI Roberto SUI Switzerland 269/90  271/88  540 7 46
90 74D LEON Jean-paul FRA France 271/85  264/95  535 15 34
91 72C CORNEILLE Philippe FRA France 263/99  272/83  535 13 33
92 77D LE PERA Michael USA USA 265/93  268/91  533 16 27
93 74C POUYÉ Jean-Pierre FRA France 272/84  261/97  533 12 39
94 70C DEMEY Dominiek BEL Belgium 278/59  253/101  531 16 36
95 70A FELIX Sebastien FRA France 263/101  268/92  531 7 37
96 71D COLLINS Mykel GBR Great Britain 265/95  266/94  531 5 44
97 75C BROCHARD Christophe FRA France 264/97  266/93  530 7 40
98 72A LIEGEOIS Lucien FRA France 266/92  263/96  529 8 38
99 77A LEMAITRE Gerard FRA France 267/91  257/99  524 11 34
100 77B DEACON Mick ESP Spain 263/100  260/98  523 5 37
101 65D SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 265/94  257/100  522 7 36
102 67B DEPIETRO Antonino ITA Italy 234/102  253/102  487 1 30
103 75A THAURONT Pierre FRA France 223/103  244/103  467 9 15
104 74A MACEK François FRA France 140/104  140 2 9
Compound - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 70B DUNAWAY Alanna USA USA 287/ 2  290/ 1  577 37 23
2 76C GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra FRA France 289/ 1  284/ 3  573 33 27
3 76D BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima FRA France 280/ 5  286/ 2  566 26 34
4 77B SAUBION Violette FRA France 281/ 3  281/ 5  562 23 36
4 76B WEBER Barbara GER Germany 281/ 4  281/ 4  562 23 36
6 76D GALOVA Barbora SVK Slovakia 277/ 8  279/ 6  556 18 40
7 76C PERROT Jacqueline FRA France 279/ 6  277/10  556 16 44
8 77B MAZEAU GRAVERON Lydie FRA France 277/ 9  278/ 8  555 17 42
9 67D HERVE Christine FRA France 277/ 7  271/16  548 18 33
10 68A WIRTH Véronique SUI Switzerland 275/10  272/15  547 17 37
11 70A RAVIDAT Rachel FRA France 268/17  279/ 6  547 11 45
12 68B HERVE Catherine FRA France 273/11  273/14  546 16 35
13 76B ANGEBAULT Véronique FRA France 271/13  274/12  545 13 40
14 77C CHRISTENSEN Hanne DEN Denmark 270/16  274/11  544 14 39
15 77D SAHIN Zeynep TUR Turkey 270/15  273/13  543 20 32
16 69D DEACON Kathy ESP Spain 271/12  270/17  541 13 37
17 68D FALKS Marcia USA USA 258/21  277/ 9  535 14 35
18 68C DAUENHAUER Carole FRA France 271/14  261/20  532 11 35
19 77C BUTHIAUX Isabelle FRA France 264/18  265/19  529 15 28
20 77A REYMONDIER Veronique FRA France 257/22  266/18  523 9 37
21 76A DEUTSCH Stephanie FRA France 259/20  261/21  520 9 33
22 77A POSTIC Valérie FRA France 259/19  260/22  519 10 33
23 69B LABOUYRIE Michelle FRA France 234/24  246/23  480 8 19
24 69C ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 212/25  240/24  452 3 22
25 69A MONKARSH Tina USA USA 245/23  199/25  444 3 29