Recurve - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  331/ 2  674 36 11
2 1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  337/ 1  667 33 14
3 3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  329/ 4  659 25 5
4 15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  320/18  658 31 8
5 14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  331/ 3  658 27 6
6 13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  322/14  653 21 5
7 3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/14  326/ 5  651 27 11
8 7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  318/25  651 25 4
9 15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  322/13  649 25 13
10 20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/13  324/ 9  649 22 8
11 15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  318/23  648 26 10
12 11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/16  324/ 8  648 25 6
13 16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  320/19  646 24 8
14 10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/17  321/17  645 22 6
15 4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  316/30  644 22 6
16 5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/18  318/22  642 24 8
17 2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/32  324/ 7  642 22 9
18 5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/15  315/35  640 17 8
19 2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/35  322/11  639 25 6
20 6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/20  316/31  639 17 5
21 8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/48  325/ 6  638 20 5
22 27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/12  313/42  638 20 4
23 7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/30  320/21  638 19 6
24 21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/22  316/31  638 16 7
25 5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/19  313/42  636 17 8
26 9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/36  318/24  635 18 7
27 18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/26  315/36  635 16 6
28 12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/21  312/47  634 20 7
29 2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/54  322/10  634 18 4
30 14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/55  322/11  633 23 5
31 8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/25  313/40  633 20 13
32 27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/37  317/29  633 17 3
33 19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/40  318/26  633 12 4
34 9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/28  313/39  632 19 7
35 10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/24  311/49  631 19 3
36 25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/30  313/44  631 18 4
37 27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/33  313/44  631 13 4
38 3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/67  321/15  630 17 10
39 24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/45  317/27  630 17 5
40 20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/34  312/46  629 25 6
41 28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/39  314/37  629 21 6
42 1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/47  315/34  628 16 6
43 8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/29  309/53  628 10 5
44 19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/41  313/41  627 19 2
45 20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/71  321/16  627 18 4
46 26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/51  314/38  626 18 6
47 1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/23  304/66  625 22 8
48 2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/27  303/71  623 9 2
49 17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/44  308/54  621 17 9
50 8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/82  320/20  621 11 4
51 26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/72  315/33  620 18 7
52 16B HO Gora IND India 310/59  310/50  620 18 4
53 19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/49  307/57  619 13 4
54 22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/58  307/55  617 21 5
55 26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/52  305/63  617 13 1
56 18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/49  304/67  616 14 3
57 7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/56  304/64  615 16 1
58 3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/76  312/48  615 14 5
59 4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/59  303/69  613 16 6
60 6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/63  303/68  613 15 0
61 17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/69  304/65  612 13 3
62 24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/52  300/77  612 11 1
63 9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/66  302/72  611 17 8
64 13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/61  301/75  611 13 3
65 23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/75  307/55  611 11 4
66 9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/64  300/76  610 11 4
67 25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/38  293/86  608 18 6
68 12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/61  298/80  608 14 3
69 12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/85  310/51  608 12 6
70 1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/78  305/62  608 12 3
71 17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/42  292/89  606 14 5
72 23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/65  294/85  604 6 0
73 16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/43  290/91  603 16 3
74 27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/73  298/81  603 9 5
75 21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/74  297/82  602 10 5
76 28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/88  306/60  601 12 3
77 19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/68  292/87  600 19 8
78 16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/83  301/74  600 16 8
79 4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/46  287/94  600 12 4
80 6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/89  306/59  599 16 6
81 10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/77  296/83  599 13 3
82 11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/94  309/52  598 14 3
83 20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/91  305/61  597 19 2
84 24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/57  286/96  597 10 2
85 18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/80  294/84  596 11 2
86 22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/87  298/79  595 14 4
87 4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/99  306/58  593 9 5
88 11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/90  299/78  592 13 4
89 25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/69  284/98  592 11 3
90 14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/79  289/93  591 11 3
91 6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/101  303/70  589 11 2
92 22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/98  302/73  589 9 3
93 14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/86  291/90  588 11 1
94 13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/84  285/97  584 6 0
95 26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/97  292/88  580 12 3
96 21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/95  289/92  578 7 5
97 23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/81  270/109  571 11 1
98 13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/96  283/100  571 10 1
99 5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/93  278/103  569 13 4
100 25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/100  279/102  565 8 1
101 12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/102  279/101  560 10 1
102 23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/104  284/99  559 5 3
103 24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/92  264/110  556 7 3
104 22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/105  276/106  551 8 3
105 18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/103  272/108  551 7 2
106 21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/107  286/95  549 8 2
107 28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/106  278/105  548 5 1
108 15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/108  274/107  536 8 4
109 11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/109  278/104  527 6 1
110 10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/110  232/111  467 3 1
Recurve - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  332/ 1  662 29 13
2 43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  327/ 2  648 23 10
3 37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  321/ 4  642 22 8
4 31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  324/ 3  641 19 8
5 46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  319/ 8  641 17 1
6 42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  320/ 5  637 22 5
7 36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  311/15  636 19 7
8 39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  311/17  632 18 6
9 30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  318/10  628 19 5
10 35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  319/ 6  627 19 5
11 38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  311/16  627 18 7
12 45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  314/13  626 19 6
13 36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  304/27  625 19 4
14 44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  303/31  624 18 5
15 33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  310/18  624 18 3
16 30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  318/ 9  623 18 5
17 40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  306/20  623 17 6
18 45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  312/14  620 11 1
19 34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  310/19  619 21 8
20 41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  319/ 7  619 15 5
21 41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  306/22  618 15 4
22 37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  315/12  618 14 5
23 44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  305/24  614 19 2
24 41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  306/23  612 13 4
25 39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  304/28  612 12 4
26 31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  305/26  610 9 3
27 33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  305/25  609 13 3
28 41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  299/36  605 18 7
29 40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  303/32  605 9 2
30 37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  315/11  604 18 4
31 38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  300/35  604 16 2
32 43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  296/38  603 15 6
33 40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  299/37  602 13 3
34 39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  294/41  600 11 3
35 45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  292/46  600 11 2
36 34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  306/21  599 14 1
37 35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  286/55  598 12 4
38 35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  294/42  597 12 2
39 47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  293/43  595 17 6
40 48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  303/30  594 13 5
41 42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  289/51  593 10 2
42 33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  295/40  592 13 3
43 42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  296/39  592 9 2
44 37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  293/44  591 13 4
45 34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  292/48  590 10 3
46 39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  293/45  590 7 2
47 38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  304/29  589 9 5
48 36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  287/53  589 8 3
49 33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  302/33  588 14 4
50 34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  288/52  588 10 4
51 32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  302/34  586 9 4
52 44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  282/58  583 11 4
53 46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  286/54  580 16 3
54 32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  274/62  580 13 3
55 42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  292/47  574 11 3
56 43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  275/61  572 9 3
57 32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  279/60  571 13 1
58 35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  270/65  571 6 2
59 47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  283/57  566 4 1
60 46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  289/49  564 9 6
61 48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  289/50  564 5 0
62 32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  271/64  564 4 1
63 30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  282/59  563 7 1
64 43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  271/63  552 13 5
65 40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  285/56  544 10 1
66 30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  268/66  544 3 2
67 48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  254/71  538 8 2
68 44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  267/67  538 7 2
69 31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  266/68  538 6 0
70 36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  257/69  535 4 1
71 31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  252/72  525 5 0
72 47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  256/70  517 6 3
73 45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  223/73  458 2 1
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Total 10+X X
1 17B KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 352/ 1  345/ 1  697 52 18
2 14A TAI Yu-Hsuan TPE Chinese Taipei 343/ 2  338/ 3  681 37 11
3 12B VACA Carlos MEX Mexico 342/ 3  335/ 7  677 38 14
4 16B CHO Jeongu KOR Korea 340/ 4  336/ 5  676 36 15
5 11B URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier MEX Mexico 339/ 5  331/15  670 33 14
6 4A LAW Kwun Pok Lucien HKG Hong Kong, China 332/20  337/ 4  669 30 9
7 1B AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 335/11  334/ 9  669 28 15
8 15D SCARBORO Josef USA USA 333/15  334/ 8  667 30 14
9 24B BERNARDI Nicolas FRA France 334/14  333/12  667 27 9
10 2D ITO Kaisei JPN Japan 327/36  339/ 2  666 30 6
11 24C BANCHEV Ivan BUL Bulgaria 338/ 6  328/21  666 28 8
12 16D SUN Dapeng CHN PR China 332/18  332/13  664 29 8
13 3D AOSHIMA Tetsuya JPN Japan 334/12  330/18  664 27 9
14 17D LI Zhichao CHN PR China 331/22  333/11  664 24 9
15 14C VALIKOV Mikhail RUS Russia 332/17  331/14  663 34 11
16 15A SU Yu-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 335/10  326/28  661 33 11
17 11A TIMPU Mario ROU Romania 328/32  333/10  661 31 12
18 18D WANG Baobin CHN PR China 326/39  335/ 6  661 28 7
19 21C SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 338/ 7  322/44  660 30 8
20 10C ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 337/ 8  323/41  660 29 7
21 17A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 330/24  330/17  660 26 12
22 5C BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 329/27  330/16  659 28 15
23 9B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 333/16  325/35  658 25 9
24 6C GREGORI Francesco ITA Italy 331/21  327/27  658 24 6
25 10D VAN LAARHOVEN Kay NED Netherlands 329/30  327/24  656 24 9
26 15C OSOROV Buianto RUS Russia 329/25  326/29  655 30 10
27 14D OH Joonsuh USA USA 330/23  325/33  655 27 12
28 3B YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah TUR Turkey 332/19  323/42  655 24 10
29 7B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 336/ 9  318/58  654 27 11
30 5D HAHN Maximilian THA Thailand 328/33  326/32  654 26 10
30 1C SMIRNOV Oleksii UKR Ukraine 334/13  320/51  654 26 10
32 13C MAKHMUDOV Mukhibullo RUS Russia 329/28  324/39  653 24 6
33 23B KLEINER Shahar ISR Israel 325/42  327/22  652 25 10
34 19A YAZDANI Amir IRI IR Iran 329/26  322/45  651 26 7
35 20C VERMA Vinayak IND India 325/40  325/34  650 24 10
36 9C FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 329/29  321/49  650 22 7
37 22D LEE Benjamen CAN Canada 319/54  329/20  648 26 7
38 1D IWASA Hisatoshi JPN Japan 322/50  326/31  648 23 6
39 2B MARAS Efe Gürkan TUR Turkey 325/41  323/40  648 22 7
40 25A BOZTAYEV Daniyar KAZ Kazakhstan 323/46  324/36  647 23 8
41 8B MIRA BELMONTE Ruben ESP Spain 323/48  324/37  647 23 6
42 8C HASTIE Carson Francis PHI Philippines 321/51  326/30  647 22 3
43 2C USTINOV Artem UKR Ukraine 327/35  319/55  646 24 10
44 1A CHOJECKI Milosz POL Poland 322/49  324/38  646 22 2
45 24A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 325/43  321/48  646 20 6
46 9A LINKE Erik GER Germany 323/46  322/43  645 25 10
47 13A LIU Tai-Yen TPE Chinese Taipei 318/56  327/23  645 25 8
48 18B KIM Myeonggyu KOR Korea 318/57  327/25  645 21 9
49 26B PEÑA LEIVA Tomas CHI Chile 328/34  317/62  645 21 2
50 20B MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 318/60  327/26  645 20 4
51 2A SPUTO Jerzy POL Poland 326/38  316/67  642 20 7
52 27C JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 327/37  315/68  642 18 6
53 6A CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses HKG Hong Kong, China 320/53  322/47  642 16 6
54 16A WHITMARSH Austin GBR Great Britain 324/44  317/61  641 24 8
55 18A SUSCA Thomas GBR Great Britain 320/52  319/56  639 18 5
56 3C KOSTYK Stefan UKR Ukraine 318/59  320/50  638 21 6
57 4C FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 307/81  329/19  636 25 5
58 22A HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 317/63  316/63  633 19 6
59 8A SCHILP Flavio GER Germany 313/68  320/53  633 18 7
60 10B CABALLERO Diego MEX Mexico 328/31  304/91  632 19 6
61 4D NOPPHARAT Theerachai THA Thailand 315/66  316/64  631 18 5
62 26D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 315/67  316/66  631 15 4
63 7A MERKEL Domenic GER Germany 317/62  313/72  630 16 2
64 27B SERGEJEVS Romans LAT Latvia 318/58  311/76  629 16 5
65 13D COWLES Trenton USA USA 319/55  309/82  628 19 10
66 11C VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 323/45  305/90  628 19 7
67 19B MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 311/74  316/65  627 17 5
68 21A SHIRGHOLAMI Amir Ali IRI IR Iran 307/83  320/54  627 12 1
69 10A BUZILA-BALAS Tudor ROU Romania 315/64  311/74  626 21 7
70 11D SMEETS Yaël NED Netherlands 309/77  317/60  626 20 6
71 23D CHAKMA Prodipta BAN Bangladesh 317/61  309/84  626 14 5
72 6D CHAISILP Phonthakorn THA Thailand 315/65  310/81  625 21 4
73 14B ZIKA Alexander AUT Austria 312/71  313/71  625 17 5
74 12C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 306/84  318/57  624 19 7
75 9D JANCIUKAS Dominykas LTU Lithuania 312/72  312/73  624 17 6
76 26A TURA Leonardo SMR San Marino 309/78  314/70  623 21 6
77 5A TONG Caleb HKG Hong Kong, China 311/73  311/77  622 17 6
78 25D BRANDT Christiaan NAM Namibia 313/69  309/83  622 16 5
79 21D CHOUINARD Jules CAN Canada 310/76  310/79  620 17 3
80 16C TSOGTBAYAR Tsenguun MGL Mongolia 298/94  320/52  618 14 2
81 19D GONZALEZ Simon SUI Switzerland 302/87  315/69  617 12 2
82 24D MOSÉN Jacob SWE Sweden 302/86  311/74  613 14 3
83 12D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 295/97  318/59  613 12 4
84 23C MATHESON Finn NZL New Zealand 302/89  310/78  612 14 8
85 22B LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose Maria BOL Bolivia 308/79  303/93  611 16 2
86 3A RYTLEWSKI Michal POL Poland 313/69  297/94  610 13 7
87 13B KURZ Lukas AUT Austria 300/92  310/80  610 13 5
88 18C BATBUYAN Tserenpurev MGL Mongolia 302/88  306/87  608 16 3
89 25C ROUX Wian RSA South Africa 300/90  308/85  608 13 6
90 7D ANTANAITIS Justas LTU Lithuania 300/91  305/89  605 12 4
91 15B HASSLACHER Maximilian AUT Austria 310/75  293/96  603 10 4
92 7C DE SOSA John Ross PHI Philippines 297/95  305/88  602 12 6
93 22C GRIFFITHS Ryley NZL New Zealand 298/93  303/92  601 17 4
94 20D CHABIN Keziah SUI Switzerland 305/85  291/98  596 13 4
95 6B VUORINEN Verne FIN Finland 284/101  308/86  592 8 1
96 23A CARO LOMBANA Santiago COL Colombia 294/98  297/95  591 14 7
97 12A TANASESCU Flavius ROU Romania 307/80  281/100  588 14 6
98 4B RUUSKANEN Niilo FIN Finland 307/82  274/102  581 7 2
99 17C TUMUR-OCHIR Sukhbat MGL Mongolia 292/99  285/99  577 11 2
100 20A RAJABI Mohammadmatin IRI IR Iran 286/100  291/97  577 8 3
101 5B VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu FIN Finland 295/96  272/103  567 10 3
102 27A MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 264/102  279/101  543 6 2
103 25B PORTO ROSA Tiago BRA Brazil 259/103  271/104  530 9 6
104 26C REIGO Uku Andreas EST Estonia 259/104  236/106  495 5 3
105 8D PETRONIS Skirmantas LTU Lithuania 237/105  244/105  481 2 0
106 21B TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas Gonzalo BOL Bolivia 152/106  169/107  321 0 0
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 60m-1 60m-2 Total 10+X X
1 29B SHIH Meng-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 340/ 2  331/ 5  671 29 11
2 28D YEOM Hyejeong KOR Korea 336/ 3  332/ 4  668 13 3
3 43A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 334/ 4  329/ 6  663 32 9
4 29D JEON Dohye KOR Korea 333/ 6  327/11  660 21 6
5 31B REISENWEBER Clea GER Germany 334/ 5  325/14  659 26 6
6 28B CHIU Yi-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 323/18  336/ 1  659 18 6
7 34A MA Kaili CHN PR China 330/ 9  328/ 7  658 27 7
8 29A SONODA Waka JPN Japan 330/10  327/10  657 29 9
9 36D BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana RUS Russia 327/13  328/ 7  655 24 8
9 35D KRIKUNOVA Polina RUS Russia 321/22  334/ 2  655 24 8
11 30D JANG Mi KOR Korea 331/ 8  324/15  655 22 6
12 30B YANG Ya-Jung TPE Chinese Taipei 341/ 1  313/42  654 32 10
13 34B MASSERET Julia FRA France 322/21  332/ 3  654 23 4
14 42A HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 331/ 7  319/25  650 28 7
15 30A NISHIJIMA Shiori JPN Japan 328/11  319/24  647 23 9
16 29C GUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana Sofia MEX Mexico 327/12  320/22  647 23 5
17 39B DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 326/15  319/26  645 18 6
18 45A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 326/14  318/29  644 28 6
19 32B REINCKE Sarah GER Germany 322/20  321/19  643 21 5
20 28A WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 320/26  322/16  642 12 4
21 38A ARTSALEE Sataporn THA Thailand 325/16  316/35  641 27 7
22 35A LI Jiayi CHN PR China 315/34  326/12  641 22 3
23 46A SLOAN Olivia NZL New Zealand 319/28  321/21  640 17 6
24 36B RAMEL Aziliz FRA France 320/25  318/27  638 21 7
25 45D SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza BRA Brazil 318/30  320/23  638 19 5
26 36A CHEN Shijun CHN PR China 322/19  316/37  638 18 5
27 43C KHATUN Mst Ety BAN Bangladesh 323/17  314/41  637 16 5
28 28C VAZQUEZ Valentina MEX Mexico 319/29  318/32  637 7 2
29 46D PAEGLIS Laura AUS Australia 319/27  317/34  636 22 4
30 37C MIKLOS Beatrice ROU Romania 309/48  325/13  634 22 5
31 39D PUNIA Tisha IND India 314/36  318/28  632 17 5
32 34D KASHINA Nadezhda RUS Russia 310/45  322/17  632 17 3
33 31C VENHUDOVA Aneta CZE Czech Republic 314/35  317/33  631 20 6
34 33D MANALAC Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 308/49  322/18  630 21 3
35 45B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 316/32  314/39  630 17 6
36 41A PIPER Louisa GBR Great Britain 316/31  313/43  629 21 8
37 35B TREVES Aurelia FRA France 315/33  314/40  629 19 5
38 44A GNORIEGA Catalina USA USA 321/23  308/47  629 16 7
39 46C AGERHOLM Lena DEN Denmark 312/38  316/36  628 17 5
40 30C SAUCEDO CENTENO Paola MEX Mexico 310/46  318/30  628 14 4
41 39C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 308/50  318/30  626 18 5
42 36C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 310/42  315/38  625 19 7
43 37B LAORDEN FITER Maria ESP Spain 314/37  311/44  625 16 1
44 38B LEYRE Fernández Infante ESP Spain 303/57  321/20  624 15 3
45 47D RAJABI Negar IRI IR Iran 320/24  301/57  621 16 4
46 40B ILLIASH Varvara UKR Ukraine 310/44  310/46  620 14 8
47 48A BASSI Isabella CHI Chile 311/41  307/51  618 13 5
48 38D HEMBROM Laxmi IND India 310/43  308/50  618 13 2
49 37A INKHAM Nattapat THA Thailand 306/53  308/49  614 12 3
50 33B WOLBRING Pia GER Germany 307/51  305/55  612 10 1
51 32D BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica PHI Philippines 305/54  306/53  611 14 5
52 42B RUSNAK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 305/55  306/54  611 10 1
53 40C OCHIRKHUYAG Anujin MGL Mongolia 311/40  298/60  609 17 5
54 41B ZHUK Polina UKR Ukraine 302/59  307/52  609 9 2
55 33C NOVOTNA Eliska CZE Czech Republic 309/47  298/61  607 16 2
56 31A FERENS Anna POL Poland 312/39  294/66  606 11 4
57 32A PLAZA Klaudia POL Poland 304/56  300/59  604 7 4
58 34C LANDI Ginevra ITA Italy 294/68  308/48  602 13 5
59 46B GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose COL Colombia 301/61  300/58  601 5 0
60 35C PRANDINI Beatrice ITA Italy 306/52  294/65  600 14 7
61 44B POKORADI Viktoria SVK Slovakia 301/60  297/63  598 9 3
62 42C MASHBAYAR Gegeen MGL Mongolia 296/65  302/56  598 8 0
63 43D HO Hei Ming Jade HKG Hong Kong, China 298/64  296/64  594 12 5
64 47C VELKOVA Mia SLO Slovenia 295/66  297/62  592 13 4
65 40D VECKYTE Meda LTU Lithuania 302/58  288/73  590 11 1
66 33A KOZIOL Katarzyna POL Poland 300/63  289/72  589 13 7
67 32C LETTLOVA Nikola CZE Czech Republic 295/67  293/70  588 10 1
68 48B SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya KAZ Kazakhstan 294/69  293/69  587 8 1
69 44C SIDDIQUE Diya BAN Bangladesh 274/79  311/45  585 8 3
70 47A HELLEMANS Julie BEL Belgium 300/62  283/75  583 12 3
71 38C FECIORU Ilinca Andreea ROU Romania 289/72  294/68  583 8 4
72 44D CHEUNG Tsz Lok Rachel HKG Hong Kong, China 292/70  288/74  580 7 4
73 40A ROGERS Thea GBR Great Britain 287/73  291/71  578 16 4
74 41C GANBAATAR Oyungerel MGL Mongolia 284/74  294/67  578 6 3
75 43B BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 290/71  274/79  564 7 1
76 39A LIPSCOMB Alena Jenwikai THA Thailand 276/78  282/76  558 8 3
77 45C LADEFOGED Clara DEN Denmark 277/77  279/77  556 9 6
78 48C SIKSNA Evija LAT Latvia 278/76  278/78  556 8 3
79 31D LOFRANCO Prisa Herren PHI Philippines 283/75  263/80  546 7 2
80 42D RAMANAUSKAITE Iveta LTU Lithuania 249/80  256/81  505 8 2
81 41D LAPASINSKAITE Liepa LTU Lithuania 225/81  226/82  451 2 0
82 47B GONZALES MOLLINEDO Giselle Monserrat BOL Bolivia 208/82  213/83  421 3 2
Compound - Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 73A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 355/ 2  352/ 2  707 59 24
2 74B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 351/ 5  353/ 1  704 56 23
3 65B SHENKHOROV Sergei RUS Russia 356/ 1  344/17  700 56 25
4 76B HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial IRI IR Iran 353/ 3  347/10  700 53 21
5 61D FRENCH Cooper USA USA 347/17  351/ 3  698 51 20
6 66A TAYLOR Austin CAN Canada 349/ 8  349/ 5  698 50 23
7 62B OLVERA MENDEZ Rodrigo MEX Mexico 349/ 7  347/ 8  696 51 20
8 75B VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 349/10  347/ 9  696 50 17
9 66C WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 347/17  348/ 7  695 48 20
10 64D SUKHBEER SINGH . IND India 347/22  347/11  694 47 15
11 72C HANEY Emircan TUR Turkey 352/ 4  342/30  694 46 20
12 64C THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai GBR Great Britain 348/14  344/21  692 45 22
13 64B EFIMOV Roman RUS Russia 346/26  346/14  692 45 18
14 70C VALLARO Andrea SUI Switzerland 349/11  343/28  692 45 14
15 66B KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 341/40  350/ 4  691 46 21
16 70A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 345/32  346/13  691 46 16
17 70D HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 346/25  345/16  691 45 17
18 68B OLSEN Simon DEN Denmark 351/ 6  340/37  691 45 12
19 65C WALSH Jake GBR Great Britain 346/24  344/19  690 46 24
20 62D SEARS Connor USA USA 347/16  343/26  690 45 20
21 61B TREVINO Romeo MEX Mexico 346/28  344/18  690 45 18
22 73C USLU Egemen TUR Turkey 349/13  341/33  690 45 16
23 71B DE KLERK Christian Beyers RSA South Africa 347/17  343/25  690 44 20
24 62C TSUI Chun Kit HKG Hong Kong, China 347/23  343/23  690 44 17
25 69A ROWLEY Nathan AUS Australia 348/15  341/31  689 47 16
26 75A ABREU Luccas BRA Brazil 344/36  345/15  689 44 22
27 69D SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji COL Colombia 341/41  348/ 6  689 43 21
28 72A PINNA Luca ITA Italy 345/29  343/22  688 45 19
29 63B PEREZ CHAVEZ Pablo MEX Mexico 345/30  343/29  688 42 19
30 61A KUNSCH Paolo GER Germany 349/12  339/41  688 42 13
31 66D BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 346/27  341/34  687 43 15
31 68D GOMEZ ZULUAGA Felipe COL Colombia 340/43  347/11  687 43 15
33 67A LEONARD Remy AUS Australia 347/17  340/38  687 42 14
34 72B ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 345/31  341/32  686 42 20
35 71D STEINWENDER Michael AUT Austria 342/39  343/26  685 39 15
36 63A KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 8  335/51  684 38 16
37 70B AUCAMP Hercules Albertus RSA South Africa 344/35  339/39  683 42 12
38 74D OSNOWSKI Sébastien BEL Belgium 347/21  336/49  683 40 10
39 71A RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 342/38  341/35  683 38 13
40 76A ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 344/33  337/42  681 39 15
41 71C VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 337/47  344/20  681 38 8
42 74A ISNES Trym NOR Norway 337/48  343/24  680 37 11
43 62A KIEHL Domenic GER Germany 341/42  339/40  680 34 14
44 63D BROADNAX Curtis USA USA 343/37  336/47  679 36 16
45 72D SNELDER Rik NED Netherlands 336/51  340/36  676 37 17
46 67D TORO VASQUEZ Manuel COL Colombia 340/44  334/53  674 34 13
47 67C GARCIA CEPA Endika ESP Spain 337/45  337/43  674 33 9
48 69B CHRISTIANSEN Oliver DEN Denmark 344/33  329/57  673 36 16
49 73D VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/53  336/46  672 32 12
50 67B ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar DEN Denmark 336/52  336/48  672 31 12
51 75C RAHMAN Aishwarzo BAN Bangladesh 335/54  336/45  671 38 16
52 76C KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 335/56  336/44  671 35 13
53 65D PHADTARE Tushar Sanjay IND India 337/50  332/55  669 34 9
54 68A HOWDEN Harri AUS Australia 337/49  331/56  668 26 9
55 65A TURCOTTE Matthew CAN Canada 337/45  328/58  665 34 12
56 74C UTAISEREE Chanitaphon THA Thailand 331/59  334/52  665 29 15
57 69C NORCZYK Pablo ESP Spain 330/60  333/54  663 28 8
58 75D ENGELBRECHT Duan NAM Namibia 322/62  335/50  657 33 6
59 73B LACOT Sebastian PUR Puerto Rico 335/55  322/60  657 28 11
60 61C MING Pok Him HKG Hong Kong, China 333/58  323/59  656 27 9
61 64A BERES Cole CAN Canada 334/57  311/62  645 30 13
62 68C MARIO Sánchez Medrano ESP Spain 329/61  316/61  645 23 5
63 63C PINILI Martin Antoine Marino HKG Hong Kong, China 299/63  309/63  608 17 6
Compound - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 51A GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 349/ 1  344/ 7  693 47 16
2 59B TOMRUK Ipek TUR Turkey 345/ 8  347/ 4  692 45 20
3 49D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 348/ 2  343/10  691 46 19
4 60B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 347/ 3  344/ 6  691 46 18
5 49B KOROLEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 344/11  346/ 5  690 45 6
6 49A STRETTON Jessica GBR Great Britain 342/12  348/ 3  690 44 16
7 58B LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 345/ 6  343/ 9  688 45 16
8 52C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 339/18  349/ 1  688 42 16
9 55C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 339/17  348/ 2  687 44 20
10 50D SCARBROUGH Anna USA USA 340/16  344/ 8  684 40 9
11 51B SANINA Veronika RUS Russia 345/ 4  338/20  683 41 16
12 53C GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 345/ 7  338/21  683 39 11
13 51D VANDERWIER Savannah USA USA 344/10  338/17  682 41 15
14 57C JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 345/ 5  337/23  682 38 19
15 52D LAMEG Bryanne CAN Canada 345/ 8  337/22  682 38 18
16 50B KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 340/15  342/11  682 38 16
17 57D MARKOO Raginee IND India 340/14  340/13  680 39 15
18 50C FLORES MORENO Maricela MEX Mexico 336/23  342/12  678 36 14
19 56D KIRAR Muskan IND India 337/21  339/16  676 33 9
20 50A MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 334/27  339/14  673 36 16
21 51C MELLADO FLORES Fatima MEX Mexico 338/20  334/26  672 36 15
22 54A MAKARCHUK Diana KAZ Kazakhstan 333/30  339/15  672 33 13
23 58C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 334/28  338/18  672 33 12
24 59C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 341/13  331/30  672 32 15
25 54C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 334/26  336/24  670 33 13
26 56C BYBORDY Geesa IRI IR Iran 332/31  338/19  670 31 8
27 54D PAQUETTE Alexandra CAN Canada 336/24  334/28  670 26 8
28 54B PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn THA Thailand 335/25  334/27  669 34 8
29 52A ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 337/22  332/29  669 30 7
30 56B ALEJO MOLERO Lucia ESP Spain 330/34  336/25  666 30 9
31 53A UMURZAKOVA Mariya KAZ Kazakhstan 338/19  325/31  663 30 12
32 60C HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 333/29  323/33  656 30 7
33 59A BOYLE Madeline AUS Australia 332/32  324/32  656 19 3
34 60A SUÁREZ Maria Valentina COL Colombia 331/33  321/38  652 26 7
35 57B PEREZ GARCIA Beatriz ESP Spain 328/35  322/37  650 25 6
36 55B CEREZO BERNET Teresa ESP Spain 324/36  322/36  646 26 10
37 52B THONGCHAT O-mart THA Thailand 317/38  323/34  640 20 5
38 53D WATSON Emerie CAN Canada 320/37  309/40  629 17 4
39 58D BACKMAN Anna SWE Sweden 306/42  323/35  629 15 7
40 58A DA SILVA BRITO Daniela BRA Brazil 307/41  307/41  614 12 6
41 53B ASITIMUNG Kullanid THA Thailand 314/39  297/43  611 10 3
42 57A CHUNG Ching In HKG Hong Kong, China 307/40  298/42  605 14 5
43 55A YU Shuyi HKG Hong Kong, China 303/43  286/44  589 10 1
44 56A CHANG Ngai King HKG Hong Kong, China 143/44  106/45  249 4 1
Compound - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 69A FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 351/ 2  349/ 5  700 53 23
2 70A BERG Christoffer DEN Denmark 346/ 7  353/ 1  699 53 24
3 70D KOSENKOV Daniil RUS Russia 352/ 1  344/13  696 50 24
4 66B GARCIA Sebastian MEX Mexico 345/10  350/ 2  695 47 26
5 74A YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 344/13  349/ 4  693 49 22
6 66A ZEUG Cole USA USA 347/ 5  346/ 9  693 47 17
7 71A BJARNARSON Tore DEN Denmark 348/ 3  344/15  692 45 20
8 68A SULLIVAN Sawyer USA USA 348/ 4  343/16  691 47 16
9 68C KLASSEN Brady CAN Canada 346/ 9  345/11  691 45 17
10 64B VIDYARTHI Chirag IND India 344/17  347/ 7  691 43 14
11 63B CHAHAL Ritik IND India 344/12  346/ 8  690 46 24
12 74B ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 344/15  346/10  690 44 14
13 68D CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 338/35  350/ 3  688 42 18
14 67C COMBERBACH Robbie CAN Canada 340/30  347/ 6  687 44 12
15 72A AKCAOGLU Batuhan TUR Turkey 346/ 8  341/24  687 42 17
16 66D THOMAS Nathan GBR Great Britain 344/14  343/19  687 40 17
17 69D GAREEV Artur RUS Russia 344/16  343/19  687 39 17
18 69C GHORBANZADEH Amirmohammad IRI IR Iran 343/18  343/18  686 41 13
19 67A RUSSELL Matthew USA USA 342/23  343/17  685 42 15
20 73C GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo COL Colombia 344/11  341/26  685 41 16
21 72B FIGVED Sander NOR Norway 341/28  344/14  685 38 7
22 67B GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodrigo MEX Mexico 340/32  344/12  684 39 18
23 68B LEZAMA SOTO Luis MEX Mexico 343/21  340/27  683 41 14
24 64D JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 343/20  340/28  683 40 16
25 64C BLAKE Rory AUS Australia 342/24  341/23  683 39 19
26 65A BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 342/25  341/22  683 39 11
27 63C FRANCIS Jai AUS Australia 343/18  337/37  680 37 10
28 76C VAN LOOY Quinten BEL Belgium 341/26  338/30  679 38 15
29 74D DE BOD Dirk NAM Namibia 341/26  338/33  679 36 11
30 66C CHERNIAK Kyle CAN Canada 346/ 6  332/45  678 40 11
31 71C ZAMANI NEZHAD Parsa IRI IR Iran 340/31  338/34  678 34 15
32 75C JONES Ryan NZL New Zealand 342/22  335/40  677 35 18
33 74C NIZIOL Adam NZL New Zealand 338/36  339/29  677 35 10
34 75D UTHAIMONGKOL Kittiphat THA Thailand 334/41  342/21  676 33 9
35 71D KUKUSHKIN Ivan RUS Russia 334/39  341/25  675 37 12
36 73A KISA Emirhan TUR Turkey 337/37  338/32  675 34 10
37 70C PAKZAD Armin IRI IR Iran 341/28  334/43  675 32 8
38 76B SEDIVY Simon SVK Slovakia 338/34  336/39  674 38 12
39 67D HASLAM Lewis GBR Great Britain 339/33  334/42  673 32 13
40 63D GODESA Matej SLO Slovenia 334/41  337/36  671 32 13
41 65C OOSTHUIZEN Danie-Louis AUS Australia 333/43  338/35  671 32 12
42 72D NGAI Ho Chun HKG Hong Kong, China 332/45  334/41  666 31 8
43 71B JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 335/38  331/47  666 25 8
44 65B JAWKAR Prathamesh Samadhan IND India 326/50  338/31  664 32 13
45 76A VAN DER MERWE Paul RSA South Africa 332/44  332/46  664 28 13
46 73B JACOBSEN Emil L NOR Norway 334/40  327/50  661 25 12
47 69B CALDERON ARROYO Sergio ESP Spain 331/47  328/49  659 21 6
48 72C GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago COL Colombia 325/52  333/44  658 22 7
49 75A DAXBÖCK Matthias AUT Austria 321/55  336/38  657 27 12
50 65D GODESA Miha SLO Slovenia 331/46  323/52  654 22 8
51 63A CUOGO Giacomo ITA Italy 324/54  328/48  652 20 8
52 70B SOLANO David ESP Spain 326/51  325/51  651 20 6
53 73D WONG Cheuk Hei HKG Hong Kong, China 329/48  316/54  645 24 7
54 64A DE ANGELI Valentino ITA Italy 324/53  317/53  641 23 10
55 75B NAKAZONE DE ALMEIDA Cesar Hideki BRA Brazil 328/49  311/55  639 20 7
Compound - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 54A QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne Valeria MEX Mexico 342/ 2  349/ 1  691 46 23
2 59B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 347/ 1  340/ 7  687 44 16
3 56A BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 340/ 4  344/ 3  684 42 20
4 55A HERNANDEZ JEON Ana Sofia MEX Mexico 338/ 8  345/ 2  683 41 17
5 52D VAN DER VEEN Skylah RSA South Africa 340/ 5  342/ 5  682 40 9
6 55B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/ 9  344/ 4  681 37 10
7 59D PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 334/16  341/ 6  675 36 10
8 58D WEATHERSPOON Makenzie USA USA 336/10  338/ 8  674 38 16
9 57C PRAGATI IND India 335/11  337/11  672 30 10
10 56B YILMAZ Emine Azra TUR Turkey 334/14  337/10  671 35 12
11 53A BERNAL Mariana MEX Mexico 342/ 3  329/18  671 31 11
12 51C CHERKEZOVA Arina RUS Russia 335/13  336/12  671 30 9
13 50A COOPER Natasha THA Thailand 331/18  337/ 9  668 35 12
14 60D CORADO Paola ESA El Salvador 335/12  331/15  666 29 7
15 52B MOLLEMA Alyssa AUS Australia 330/21  335/13  665 31 11
16 56D MILLER Faith USA USA 339/ 6  323/28  662 30 12
17 53D MUÑOZ Andrea ESP Spain 333/17  329/20  662 24 4
18 53C ARSENAULT Kristen CAN Canada 338/ 7  323/27  661 31 10
19 58B OZER Sevval TUR Turkey 328/26  331/14  659 28 15
20 50C PERFILYEVA Darya RUS Russia 331/19  327/21  658 29 7
21 51A KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus THA Thailand 329/23  329/16  658 24 12
22 60B CULLEN Saffron IRL Ireland 328/28  329/19  657 21 8
23 54B BRYAN Jenny GBR Great Britain 334/15  321/31  655 29 11
24 50B FOREST Tazmin AUS Australia 326/32  329/17  655 27 8
25 57A SERAFINI Martina ITA Italy 328/27  324/22  652 25 4
26 52C SNETKOVA Nika RUS Russia 331/20  321/32  652 24 14
27 55D PEDRAZA CAMBERO Ana ESP Spain 327/30  323/24  650 28 6
28 58A BOMBARDA Michelle Maria ITA Italy 329/22  320/35  649 23 9
29 52A WANGJIRAPHAN Pimnara THA Thailand 325/36  323/26  648 20 5
30 50D AUCAMP Anica RSA South Africa 327/31  321/34  648 17 0
31 57B CELIK Zeynep Nurdan TUR Turkey 326/33  321/33  647 23 5
32 57D BENDER Raegan USA USA 328/24  316/38  644 23 7
33 51D VAN WYK Michelle RSA South Africa 320/40  324/23  644 21 9
34 58C SAKHRIE Nikesha IND India 321/37  323/25  644 17 2
35 54C SANDERS Chyler CAN Canada 320/38  323/29  643 20 5
36 53B CLIFFORD Holly GBR Great Britain 327/29  315/39  642 24 8
37 54D FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia ESP Spain 328/25  314/40  642 21 9
38 59C ZIKMUNDOVA Petra CZE Czech Republic 320/39  322/30  642 19 5
39 61B HJELLE Ylva NOR Norway 326/35  312/41  638 15 8
40 61C GOMES PINHO Juliana de Fátima BRA Brazil 326/34  310/43  636 15 4
41 60C CELMANOVA Karolina CZE Czech Republic 320/41  311/42  631 16 2
42 55C BUNN Abbigail CAN Canada 311/42  318/36  629 16 6
43 51B COX Ailani AUS Australia 308/43  295/45  603 13 2
44 61A YEUNG Tsz Chai HKG Hong Kong, China 301/44  299/44  600 14 4
45 60A LAM Ching Nam Jasmine HKG Hong Kong, China 295/45  289/47  584 12 4
46 59A TUNG Ka Wai HKG Hong Kong, China 287/46  291/46  578 6 0