Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound - Men [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
298/ 1
0
298
28
18
2
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
298/ 2
0
298
28
15
3
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
298/ 3
0
298
28
11
4
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
297/ 4
0
297
27
15
4
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
297/ 4
0
297
27
15
6
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
297/ 6
0
297
27
14
7
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
297/ 7
0
297
27
13
8
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
296/ 8
0
296
26
18
9
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
296/ 9
0
296
26
14
9
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
296/ 9
0
296
26
14
11
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
295/11
0
295
25
14
12
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
295/12
0
295
25
12
13
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
295/13
0
295
25
10
14
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
295/14
0
295
25
8
15
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
294/15
0
294
26
10
16
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
294/16
0
294
25
9
17
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
294/17
0
294
24
13
18
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
294/18
0
294
24
12
19
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
294/19
0
294
24
11
20
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
294/20
0
294
24
10
21
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
293/21
0
293
24
9
21
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
293/21
0
293
24
9
23
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
293/23
0
293
23
12
23
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
293/23
0
293
23
12
25
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
293/25
0
293
23
10
25
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
293/25
0
293
23
10
27
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
293/27
0
293
23
9
27
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
293/27
0
293
23
9
29
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
292/29
0
292
24
10
30
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
292/30
0
292
23
9
31
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
292/31
0
292
22
16
32
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
292/32
0
292
22
11
33
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
292/33
0
292
22
10
33
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
292/33
0
292
22
10
35
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
292/35
0
292
22
9
36
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
292/36
0
292
22
8
36
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
292/36
0
292
22
8
38
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
292/38
0
292
22
7
39
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
291/39
0
291
21
13
39
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
291/39
0
291
21
13
39
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
291/39
0
291
21
13
42
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
291/42
0
291
21
12
43
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
291/43
0
291
21
10
44
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
291/44
0
291
21
9
45
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
291/45
0
291
21
8
45
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
291/45
0
291
21
8
47
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
291/47
0
291
21
6
47
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
291/47
0
291
21
6
49
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
290/49
0
290
21
9
50
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
290/50
0
290
21
7
50
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
290/50
0
290
21
7
52
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
290/52
0
290
20
8
52
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
290/52
0
290
20
8
52
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
290/52
0
290
20
8
55
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
289/55
0
289
21
8
56
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
289/56
0
289
19
13
57
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
289/57
0
289
19
11
58
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
289/58
0
289
19
8
59
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
288/59
0
288
20
11
60
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
287/60
0
287
20
10
61
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
287/61
0
287
18
6
62
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
287/62
0
287
17
12
63
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
287/63
0
287
17
7
64
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
287/64
0
287
17
6
65
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
286/65
0
286
17
10
66
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
286/66
0
286
16
9
67
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
284/67
0
284
18
8
68
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
284/68
0
284
15
6
69
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
283/69
0
283
17
6
70
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
282/70
0
282
15
7
71
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
282/71
0
282
15
3
72
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
277/72
0
277
17
9
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
272/73
0
272
9
1
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
255/74
0
255
4
1
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound - Women [After 30 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
298/ 1
0
298
28
14
2
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
296/ 2
0
296
26
9
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
296/ 3
0
296
26
5
4
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
295/ 4
0
295
26
9
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
295/ 5
0
295
25
15
6
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
295/ 6
0
295
25
11
6
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
295/ 6
0
295
25
11
8
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
295/ 8
0
295
25
10
9
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
295/ 9
0
295
25
9
9
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
295/ 9
0
295
25
9
11
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
294/11
0
294
24
12
12
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
294/12
0
294
24
11
13
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
294/13
0
294
24
9
14
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
293/14
0
293
23
16
15
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
293/15
0
293
23
11
16
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
293/16
0
293
23
10
17
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
292/17
0
292
22
11
18
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
292/18
0
292
22
10
19
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
291/19
0
291
22
12
20
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
291/20
0
291
21
10
21
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
291/21
0
291
21
8
22
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
290/22
0
290
22
5
23
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
290/23
0
290
21
8
24
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
289/24
0
289
19
13
25
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
289/25
0
289
19
10
26
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
289/26
0
289
19
8
27
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
289/27
0
289
19
6
28
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
289/28
0
289
19
4
29
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
288/29
0
288
20
7
30
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
287/30
0
287
18
8
31
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
287/31
0
287
18
7
32
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
287/32
0
287
17
9
33
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
286/33
0
286
18
8
33
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
286/33
0
286
18
8
35
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
285/35
0
285
18
8
36
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
285/36
0
285
18
6
37
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
285/37
0
285
18
5
38
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
284/38
0
284
18
8
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
284/39
0
284
16
5
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
284/40
0
284
15
7
41
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
284/41
0
284
15
5
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
281/42
0
281
13
2
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
277/43
0
277
10
2
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
273/44
0
273
14
5
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
271/45
0
271
10
2
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
246/46
0
246
4
0