Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 25C D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 343/ 1  339/ 1  682 39 8
2 24C OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 335/ 2  332/ 2  667 33 10
3 31A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA-ADM BRA - Ass. Desportiva Maricá 330/ 3  330/ 3  660 31 10
4 27B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 328/ 5  327/ 4  655 26 14
5 23B HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel COL Colombia 329/ 4  318/ 5  647 27 6
6 23C COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 325/ 7  316/ 9  641 20 8
7 28A PAULINO DOS SANTOS Gustavo BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 327/ 6  312/12  639 21 3
8 27A PIANIGIANI Lucas ARG Argentina 320/ 8  317/ 8  637 22 9
9 28C KIM Edson BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 319/ 9  318/ 6  637 17 7
10 28B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 316/13  315/11  631 16 3
11 26A JAJARABILLA Mario Damian ARG Argentina 315/15  316/10  631 14 4
12 26B PEREZ Felipe CHI Chile 315/14  311/13  626 20 6
13 27C DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 313/16  311/14  624 19 6
14 29B PRADO ODAR Santiago Enrique PER Peru 316/11  308/15  624 17 7
15 30A SILVA Drean BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 318/10  304/18  622 15 3
16 25A SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan Andres ECU Ecuador 316/12  305/17  621 15 3
17 24A ALVAREZ Jose ECU Ecuador 302/19  318/ 7  620 10 6
18 29A REZENDE XAVIER Daniel BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 311/17  307/16  618 15 5
19 29C ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA-ARQ BRA - Arquearia Gaúcha 310/18  299/20  609 12 8
20 23A LESTER ALEJANDRO Ortegon Morales ECU Ecuador 299/20  302/19  601 12 5
21 24B ECHAVARRIA Juan COL Colombia 297/21  291/22  588 10 2
22 25B ABAUAT GOMEZ Salomon COL Colombia 287/22  297/21  584 11 1
23 31B MORA DÍAZ Hugo Arsenio PAR Paraguay 247/24  234/23  481 1 1
24 26C VINTENA Kauam BRA-IR BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris 242/25  206/24  448 3 1
25 30B BURGOS DREW Juan Sebastian PAR Paraguay 250/23  179/25  429 4 3
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 16A DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 316/ 1  313/ 1  629 18 3
2 18A MACHADO Ana BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 315/ 2  304/ 5  619 15 1
3 15A CANETTA Marina BRA Brazil 305/ 4  307/ 3  612 15 4
4 19A NIKITIN Sarah BRA-CM BRA - Círculo Militar de SP 308/ 3  303/ 6  611 15 3
5 19C PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela BRA-FAS BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável 299/ 6  308/ 2  607 13 3
6 16B RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana COL Colombia 298/ 7  299/ 8  597 12 2
7 17A SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza BRA Brazil 303/ 5  293/10  596 13 2
8 17C REIS Monica BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 291/ 9  300/ 7  591 12 3
9 20C KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica TTO Trinidad and Tobago 293/ 8  293/11  586 6 1
10 21C VELASQUEZ CUADROS Pamela Ruth PER Peru 290/12  294/ 9  584 11 5
11 21A CARABONE Oriana Sofia ARG Argentina 276/14  306/ 4  582 12 4
12 15B CARRILLO ACOSTA Natalia COL Colombia 290/11  292/12  582 12 2
13 17B GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose COL Colombia 291/10  285/14  576 8 3
14 16C BELLINI Julia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 272/15  286/13  558 10 3
15 19B BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel PAR Paraguay 283/13  261/16  544 5 2
16 20A ABERNATHY Anne ISV Virgin Islands, US 264/16  266/15  530 6 3
17 15C FIGUEIREDO Tercia BRA-PIC BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube 253/17  243/17  496 7 0
18 18B BARRIOS DORIA Claudia Estela PAR Paraguay 168/18  187/18  355 1 1
19 18C LAYOLLE Patricia BRA-RE BRA - Esc. Arq. Renato Emilio 103/19  76/19  179 1 1
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 5B KAWAKANI Rafael BRA Brazil 351/ 1  354/ 1  705 57 26
2 4B ABREU Luccas BRA Brazil 347/ 2  349/ 2  696 50 23
3 3B DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago BRA Brazil 347/ 4  343/ 5  690 43 19
4 4C GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago COL Colombia 343/ 7  344/ 4  687 43 18
5 5C SALVETTI LERNOUD Federico ARG Argentina 340/ 8  346/ 3  686 44 17
6 6B MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio CHI Chile 347/ 3  335/ 7  682 41 13
7 4A MATEO SEBASTIAN Oleas Rodriguez ECU Ecuador 339/10  342/ 6  681 40 15
8 7C HERMOZA VINCES Gonzalo Fernando PER Peru 343/ 6  334/ 9  677 33 15
9 6C AGUIRRE OVIEDO Luis Fernando ARG Argentina 343/ 5  333/10  676 34 14
10 3C VELASQUEZ RUIZ Anibal COL Colombia 340/ 9  334/ 8  674 35 13
11 3A BARRAGÁN RUÍZ Juan Pablo BOL Bolivia 322/11  316/11  638 20 6
12 5A BRITEZ NOGUERA Cesar Lucilo PAR Paraguay 306/12  302/12  608 10 4
13 7A GARAY José Alfredo PAR Paraguay 298/13  290/13  588 16 6
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 9A VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 350/ 1  343/ 1  693 49 24
2 9B APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa BRA Brazil 342/ 2  339/ 2  681 37 7
3 11B LOPES Solange BRA Brazil 332/ 4  328/ 5  660 23 9
4 10B KEIDE Dênia BRA Brazil 324/ 7  335/ 3  659 30 8
5 10C CASTILLO Natalia Paola ARG Argentina 324/ 9  333/ 4  657 27 7
6 13A RODRIGO Blanca ECU Ecuador 330/ 5  323/ 7  653 27 9
7 9C REGNASCO Melissa ARG Argentina 324/ 8  326/ 6  650 25 2
8 13C CAMILA Celis Sepúlveda CHI Chile 332/ 3  312/10  644 22 9
9 11C ALIAGA HURTADO Beatriz PER Peru 320/10  323/ 8  643 22 3
10 12C LISBOA Rebecca BRA-NR BRA - Nirvana Archery PE 328/ 6  308/12  636 21 10
11 11A AVILA GONZALEZ Sandra Patricia COL Colombia 318/11  311/11  629 19 7
12 10A GARCIA BELLO Sahara Sofia COL Colombia 307/12  319/ 9  626 16 4
13 12A LAWRENCE Winnette IVB British Virgin Islands 246/13  243/13  489 9 1