Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 12C GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 345/ 1  340/ 3  685 44 18
2 5A PLIHON Pierre Jean Abel FRA France 343/ 3  341/ 1  684 40 15
3 4B VAN DEN BERG Sjef Adrianus Jozef NED Netherlands 340/ 5  339/ 6  679 34 15
4 3B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 345/ 2  333/10  678 36 12
5 6A CHIRAULT Thomas Gino Michel Jerome FRA France 341/ 4  334/ 8  675 35 16
6 8A ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo ESP Spain 336/ 8  339/ 4  675 35 12
7 9A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 333/15  341/ 2  674 33 9
8 8C HAVELKO Yuriy UKR Ukraine 329/18  339/ 4  668 31 13
9 5B VAN TONGEREN Hendrikus Jan NED Netherlands 333/14  335/ 7  668 30 9
10 6B WIJLER Steve Christina Hendrikus NED Netherlands 337/ 6  330/14  667 32 10
11 2C HUSTON Patrick Arthur GBR Great Britain 336/ 9  330/13  666 32 10
12 4A VALLADONT Jean-Charles Valentin FRA France 334/12  331/12  665 29 9
13 5C BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS Russia 334/13  331/11  665 28 9
14 16C OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 337/ 7  325/25  662 25 7
15 16A GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 335/11  326/22  661 30 8
16 14A FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 332/16  329/17  661 29 7
17 1C HALL Thomas Howard GBR Great Britain 332/17  329/19  661 25 10
18 7A CASTRO BARCALA Daniel ESP Spain 335/10  325/26  660 25 9
19 8B KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 324/27  329/18  653 20 7
20 1B GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 327/22  324/27  651 21 8
21 3A FIRSAU Kiryl BLR Belarus 324/26  326/23  650 22 8
22 10B EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 327/20  321/33  648 23 6
23 10C MOSESHVILI Jaba GEO Georgia 325/25  323/30  648 22 4
24 3C WISE Alexander James GBR Great Britain 321/29  327/21  648 21 9
25 11B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 315/38  333/ 9  648 19 10
26 13C BANDA Arpad HUN Hungary 325/24  322/31  647 22 8
27 4C BALDANOV Arsalan RUS Russia 318/32  329/16  647 20 6
28 15A RIEGER Cedric GER Germany 318/31  328/20  646 20 9
29 12A KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros GRE Greece 326/23  319/37  645 30 10
30 7B HENCKELS Jeff Jean LUX Luxembourg 328/19  317/40  645 20 4
31 2A DALIDOVICH Pavel BLR Belarus 327/21  317/39  644 21 5
32 13A FLINK Ludvig Elof Erling SWE Sweden 317/34  324/28  641 17 8
33 12B EL HELALI Mimis CYP Cyprus 317/35  323/29  640 18 3
34 15B SHANNY Itay ISR Israel 323/28  316/41  639 21 4
35 15C DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 308/43  330/15  638 21 5
36 14C PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 317/33  321/34  638 18 5
37 6C POPOV Vitalii RUS Russia 316/36  321/35  637 17 8
38 1A LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr BLR Belarus 318/30  318/38  636 18 1
39 7C BANCHEV Ivan Dimitrov BUL Bulgaria 310/40  325/24  635 23 7
40 10A SIERAKOWSKI Kacper Pawel POL Poland 315/37  315/42  630 16 4
41 2B PASQUALUCCI David ITA Italy 308/42  321/32  629 20 12
42 14B MIHALIC Matija CRO Croatia 306/46  320/36  626 13 9
43 11C FORLANI Jacopo SMR San Marino 307/44  314/43  621 16 9
44 9C BRUZIS Janis LAT Latvia 308/41  311/45  619 20 7
45 16B OONA Maert EST Estonia 306/45  310/46  616 17 3
46 9B KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 295/47  312/44  607 13 4
47 11A HURBAN Vladimir SVK Slovakia 313/39  291/47  604 8 2
48 13B HOXHA Jurgen ALB Albania 287/48  269/48  556 8 1
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Total 10+X X
1 9C BAYARDO CHAN Ana Gabriela NED Netherlands 333/ 1  333/ 3  666 29 11
2 2B PEROVA Kseniia RUS Russia 329/ 3  333/ 2  662 30 14
3 3A KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 326/ 5  328/ 6  654 25 11
4 1B STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 329/ 2  323/15  652 24 7
5 10C ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 326/ 4  325/ 9  651 23 7
6 7B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 323/ 8  327/ 7  650 26 2
7 3B BALSUKOVA Anna RUS Russia 314/21  335/ 1  649 28 10
8 2A DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 323/ 6  325/ 8  648 27 7
9 12B BJERENDAL Christine Louise SWE Sweden 322/10  324/11  646 23 7
10 9A ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem TUR Turkey 322/10  323/13  645 22 10
11 6B KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 322/12  323/14  645 20 3
12 8B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 320/14  325/10  645 19 11
13 15C MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia ESP Spain 312/25  332/ 4  644 24 4
14 5C FOLKARD Naomi Anne GBR Great Britain 323/ 7  319/18  642 21 5
15 14A MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 313/22  328/ 5  641 26 6
16 4C BETTLES Sarah Louise Anne GBR Great Britain 322/ 9  318/20  640 22 10
17 6C PITMAN Bryony Michaela GBR Great Britain 321/13  319/17  640 22 6
18 5A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 315/20  320/16  635 19 2
19 9B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 308/31  323/12  631 26 9
20 1C JAGER Maja Buskbjerg DEN Denmark 311/28  319/19  630 16 4
21 1A MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 312/25  316/22  628 16 4
22 4B RICHTER Elena Luise Senta GER Germany 313/23  314/26  627 11 4
23 13A KUOPPA Taru FIN Finland 317/15  309/30  626 20 8
24 6A PAVLOVA Anastasiia UKR Ukraine 311/29  314/25  625 13 2
25 7A AKTUNA Aybuke TUR Turkey 315/19  309/31  624 14 3
26 13B ZYZANSKA Sylwia Maria POL Poland 316/16  307/33  623 16 8
27 14C NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 312/24  311/29  623 13 4
28 8A COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur TUR Turkey 303/37  315/23  618 17 3
29 11B REIDY Maeve Ita IRL Ireland 316/17  302/37  618 15 5
30 12A KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 305/35  312/28  617 18 5
31 15B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 311/27  304/34  615 15 5
32 15A MIKLOS Beatrice ROU Romania 293/43  317/21  610 17 7
33 5B UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 295/41  315/24  610 11 5
34 2C DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 306/33  303/35  609 16 4
35 8C PSARRA Evangelia GRE Greece 306/34  303/36  609 11 2
36 4A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 308/32  298/38  606 13 4
37 3C LAURSEN Anne Marie Dorscheus DEN Denmark 315/18  290/42  605 14 3
38 16A STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 309/30  294/40  603 15 7
39 16C PUTKARADZE Tsiko GEO Georgia 295/42  307/32  602 13 2
40 12C TIMINSKIENE Inga LTU Lithuania 281/45  313/27  594 11 3
41 11C DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 298/39  292/41  590 9 2
42 11A UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 304/36  285/45  589 15 2
43 14B GASIMOVA Ozay AZE Azerbaijan 289/44  297/39  586 9 5
44 16B KOUROUNA Mikaella CYP Cyprus 296/40  288/44  584 9 2
45 10A SIBALIC Mina MNE Montenegro 302/38  268/47  570 7 1
46 10B DANAILOVA Dobromira Yordanova BUL Bulgaria 277/46  290/43  567 8 0
47 13C DEINEKO Iliana SUI Switzerland 272/47  272/46  544 7 0
48 7C ZEJNULLAHU Ardita KOS Kosovo 242/48  258/48  500 4 1
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 22B NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen SRB Serbia 354/ 2  354/ 2  708 60 21
2 20B SCHLOESSER Michael Bastiaan Lucas Wilh NED Netherlands 354/ 1  353/ 3  707 59 33
3 17C VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 351/ 4  351/ 4  702 55 30
4 18C BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 348/ 9  354/ 1  702 54 22
5 18B SEYWERT Gilles LUX Luxembourg 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 53 17
6 17B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien Antoine Amaury FRA France 349/ 5  349/ 7  698 51 25
7 22A CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 348/ 7  349/ 6  697 50 29
8 17A RAVENSCROFT Adam Philip GBR Great Britain 351/ 3  345/ 9  696 50 26
9 20A BAN Maksim BLR Belarus 346/11  347/ 8  693 46 16
10 19C BORGSTROEM Hampus Zacharias SWE Sweden 348/ 8  342/13  690 43 15
11 19B PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 343/13  345/10  688 42 17
12 21B VANEK Martin CZE Czech Republic 344/12  343/11  687 43 24
13 21A PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz Slawomir POL Poland 347/10  338/16  685 42 20
14 20C JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 341/15  342/12  683 40 13
15 18A TRACHSEL Marcel GER Germany 342/14  339/14  681 38 13
16 19A PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui Jorge POR Portugal 340/16  338/15  678 42 12
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Total 10+X X
1 17B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 348/ 5  354/ 1  702 54 22
2 20A AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 352/ 1  346/ 9  698 50 17
3 18B DODEMONT Sophie Denise Paulette FRA France 350/ 2  347/ 6  697 52 21
4 19B MARCOS GARCIA Andrea ESP Spain 350/ 2  347/ 7  697 51 23
5 21A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 346/ 9  351/ 3  697 50 19
6 20B JENSEN Tanja Kirstine Amdi DEN Denmark 349/ 4  347/ 8  696 49 21
7 21B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 343/11  352/ 2  695 48 21
8 17A TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 346/ 8  348/ 5  694 52 19
9 22A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 344/10  350/ 4  694 48 22
10 22B DE LAAT Sanne Josephina Adriana NED Netherlands 347/ 7  344/10  691 45 21
11 18C PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 347/ 6  342/11  689 44 19
12 18A MASON Lucy Torrin GBR Great Britain 341/12  340/13  681 40 19
13 19A MEISSNER Janine GER Germany 338/14  342/12  680 35 9
14 20C KUZNIATSOVA Alena BLR Belarus 340/13  337/14  677 35 9
15 19C KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani CYP Cyprus 335/15  332/15  667 29 9
16 17C MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie Alburo ISL Iceland 322/16  310/16  632 24 4