Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 10B LEE Seungyun KOR Korea 298/ 1  298/ 1  596 56 4
2 15D VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 298/ 1  295/ 4  593 53 7
3 13B GYE Dong Hyun KOR Korea 297/ 3  295/ 4  592 52 8
4 15C WIESER Felix GER Germany 294/ 7  297/ 2  591 51 9
5 12D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 293/ 8  297/ 2  590 50 10
6 14D VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 296/ 4  292/ 7  588 49 10
7 9B KIM Tae Yang KOR Korea 293/ 8  291/11  584 44 16
8 11B KIM Bongman KOR Korea 292/12  291/10  583 44 15
9 14B JUNG Sung Won KOR Korea 293/ 8  290/12  583 43 17
10 12B GU Dong Nam KOR Korea 290/13  291/ 9  581 45 13
11 14C KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 288/15  293/ 6  581 43 15
12 15B GARRETT Zach USA USA 286/23  292/ 8  578 38 22
13 16D WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 289/14  287/13  576 37 22
14 13A NAGLIERI Thomas FRA France 287/18  285/14  572 44 12
15 9A LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 285/24  284/15  569 35 19
16 17D LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 284/26  283/16  567 33 21
17 21D HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 296/ 4  262/22  558 45 12
18 13D DECIANTIS Fabio ITA Italy 277/30  280/17  557 27 24
19 24D MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 294/ 6  261/24  555 43 13
20 24C STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 293/ 8  260/26  553 41 15
21 26D PLIHON Pierre FRA France 287/17  261/24  548 37 18
22 24A SANNA Michael FRA France 286/20  259/28  545 37 16
23 21C DUVAL Sebastien FRA France 286/19  258/31  544 38 14
24 23B ASHRAFI Sadegh IRI IR Iran 285/25  259/28  544 33 22
25 19D DONALDSON Morgan GBR Great Britain 286/22  257/33  543 35 18
26 23A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 286/21  257/34  543 35 17
27 19A ARMBRUSTER Sylvain FRA France 284/27  258/32  542 32 22
28 25D HOMMA Kaoru JPN Japan 281/28  260/26  541 33 19
29 17A LE LEVIER Mathieu FRA France 276/32  263/20  539 22 24
30 15A VANHAMME Cyril FRA France 265/40  273/18  538 18 26
31 22A BOSSARD Florian FRA France 287/16  247/42  534 35 16
32 20C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 277/30  256/35  533 29 20
33 11A DE SAINT JORES Olivier FRA France 267/39  265/19  532 18 22
34 9C HILDENBRAND Serge FRA France 269/38  263/21  532 17 22
35 26A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 280/29  250/38  530 20 34
36 10C MOULIN Louis FRA France 263/41  262/23  525 23 19
37 25C HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 270/37  254/36  524 24 24
38 25A RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 273/35  251/37  524 23 24
39 24B RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 272/36  249/39  521 23 23
40 20D STANBURY Scott GBR Great Britain 275/33  244/43  519 18 28
41 10D VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 256/43  259/30  515 18 20
42 19C MOLIS Killian FRA France 274/34  239/45  513 17 27
43 9D CRAVIOLATTI Alessandro BEL Belgium 251/45  248/41  499 14 18
44 11D PIRNAY Nicolas BEL Belgium 247/46  249/40  496 15 11
45 26B YILDIZ Ogun TUR Turkey 260/42  233/47  493 16 23
46 14A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 238/48  240/44  478 16 11
47 17C MCDONALD Adrian IRL Ireland 255/44  220/49  475 9 20
48 25B DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 235/49  230/48  465 10 23
49 21A DENIS Alain FRA France 240/47  216/50  456 12 16
50 16A HEMMERLING Etienne FRA France 199/51  239/46  438 5 17
51 12A MANTIN Alexandre FRA France 213/50  181/52  394 8 7
52 10A SALIOU Ronan FRA France 167/52  202/51  369 4 11
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 23A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 295/ 2  298/ 1  593 53 7
2 21A SIM Yeji KOR Korea 297/ 1  295/ 3  592 52 8
3 19A KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 292/ 5  295/ 2  587 49 9
4 20A KIM Surin KOR Korea 295/ 2  288/ 7  583 47 10
5 19C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 293/ 4  290/ 6  583 43 17
6 24C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 286/12  294/ 4  580 42 16
7 25C UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 288/ 9  290/ 5  578 42 14
8 18B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 291/ 6  287/10  578 41 16
9 25D RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 289/ 8  288/ 8  577 39 19
10 19B FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 288/10  287/11  575 37 21
11 18D JUNG Amy USA USA 291/ 7  284/12  575 36 23
12 18A JIN Yun KOR Korea 286/11  287/ 9  573 46 10
13 22A KIM Eun Jung KOR Korea 285/13  282/13  567 32 24
14 26C QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 283/14  281/14  564 31 24
15 23C LAPLANCHE Aurore FRA France 281/15  271/18  552 30 22
16 22B LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 272/19  275/15  547 23 24
17 20B MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/18  274/17  546 19 31
18 23B TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 271/20  274/16  545 19 28
19 18C ROSSI Ilaria ITA Italy 268/21  271/19  539 23 18
20 18C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 277/16  258/23  535 26 28
21 24D RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin NED Netherlands 262/22  266/20  528 22 26
22 21C VILLAUME Catherine FRA France 261/23  264/21  525 18 16
23 22C BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 261/24  261/22  522 14 24
24 18A LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 272/17  247/24  519 23 19
25 20C CAPPELLO Sonia ITA Italy 235/27  218/28  453 5 19
26 23D DESOUSA Giselle NED Netherlands 236/26  212/29  448 9 15
27 18B TAN Fiona FRA France 245/25  202/30  447 10 18
28 24B PIEYNS Claire BEL Belgium 201/29  240/25  441 8 16
29 21B FORD Eileen Lee USA USA 205/28  232/26  437 10 15
30 25B NOGHEROT Claudia BEL Belgium 191/30  228/27  419 9 13
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 4B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 291/ 3  293/ 1  584 46 12
2 8B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/ 7  293/ 1  580 40 20
3 6D JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/ 8  288/ 3  574 39 16
4 1A CHAINIER Alexis FRA France 288/ 5  280/ 6  568 36 17
5 2B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 280/23  285/ 4  565 32 21
6 8B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 293/ 1  267/18  560 47 10
7 1B BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 284/14  275/11  559 38 16
8 8C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 277/27  282/ 5  559 27 26
9 4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 282/18  276/ 9  558 28 24
10 6A JEAN Thomas FRA France 281/21  276/10  557 28 21
11 2D FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 293/ 1  261/22  554 41 16
12 5B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 274/31  279/ 7  553 29 22
13 3D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 272/34  279/ 8  551 20 32
14 7D CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 288/ 6  261/21  549 38 17
15 3B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 272/32  275/12  547 24 22
16 9B CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 286/10  260/26  546 34 22
17 5C MAGONNET Hugo FRA France 289/ 4  256/30  545 36 18
18 10D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 285/11  260/23  545 34 21
19 5D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 274/30  271/17  545 20 28
20 4C PELOQUIN Alexis FRA France 284/16  260/23  544 35 18
21 10B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 284/17  260/23  544 33 22
22 2B PRATS TORRES Adrià ESP Spain 286/ 9  257/28  543 33 22
23 5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 270/35  273/14  543 20 25
24 5A MENDIBOURE Nicolas FRA France 264/47  275/13  539 21 24
25 3D LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 285/11  252/33  537 29 25
26 9D KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/25  255/31  535 27 26
27 2C FALCOT Clement FRA France 264/46  271/16  535 23 21
28 7B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 282/19  252/35  534 25 29
29 4A PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/39  265/19  534 19 20
30 6D DONALDSON Cameron GBR Great Britain 282/20  251/38  533 12 11
31 8C BARBIER Anthony FRA France 284/15  246/44  530 32 19
32 3C ANGELI FELICIONI Simone ITA Italy 258/50  272/15  530 20 23
33 2D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 265/45  264/20  529 14 26
34 7A DUBOIS WONG Alexi FRA France 285/13  243/48  528 28 25
35 3C ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/29  252/34  527 29 22
36 5B IVÁN AITOR Longhitano Riera ESP Spain 280/23  247/43  527 25 24
37 1D GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 280/22  246/45  526 27 18
38 3B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 276/28  248/40  524 27 18
39 6C DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 268/42  256/29  524 15 10
40 2A MORLOT Valentin FRA France 268/40  252/35  520 20 27
41 6C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 265/44  255/32  520 17 27
42 1D SRDOS Viliam SVK Slovakia 272/33  248/42  520 13 30
43 5A PAUMIER Loan FRA France 278/26  241/50  519 28 18
44 9A NEAU Gregory FRA France 269/38  248/41  517 24 19
45 1A PERRET Hugo FRA France 266/43  250/39  516 21 22
46 7A JENN Esteban FRA France 256/53  258/27  514 12 6
47 1C ROKS Martin FRA France 261/48  252/37  513 17 24
48 10A ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/37  234/55  504 16 23
49 10C POWER Adam IRL Ireland 270/36  233/56  503 21 17
50 3A LABORDE Esteban FRA France 268/41  232/57  500 13 29
51 2C PONT Florent FRA France 258/49  240/51  498 20 18
52 9C ALLEMAND Mathys FRA France 253/56  245/46  498 18 17
53 1B ROMERO VILELLA Miquel ESP Spain 256/52  240/52  496 14 27
54 1C FROSSASCO Andrea FRA France 257/51  236/54  493 14 24
55 6A CHAMBON Yann FRA France 251/58  242/49  493 11 7
56 3A CARRY Yohan FRA France 252/57  240/53  492 13 16
57 8A CORDEAU Antoine FRA France 245/59  244/47  489 16 23
58 7C LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 255/54  226/58  481 14 14
59 4D BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 253/55  225/59  478 14 22
60 5D MCLAREN Daniel GBR Great Britain 237/61  218/61  455 8 20
61 2A PICARD Titouan FRA France 225/62  224/60  449 3 18
62 4D DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 192/63  199/62  391 3 10
63 8A ZAKONICKY Pierre-Yves FRA France 171/64  168/63  339 6 5
64 7D DOLLARD Brandon IRL Ireland 140/65  117/64  257 3 4
65 4B CUENCA Javier ESP Spain 243/60  9/65  252 6 13
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 29B SATIR Selin TUR Turkey 283/ 3  282/ 4  565 29 27
2 31C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/ 9  285/ 1  564 31 23
3 29D KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 279/10  282/ 3  561 28 25
4 31D BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 276/13  284/ 2  560 28 26
5 29C POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/ 6  270/ 8  551 23 27
6 27B KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 269/21  276/ 5  545 29 17
7 13C PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 284/ 2  260/15  544 33 22
8 28B OZTURK Ece Aleyna TUR Turkey 271/19  273/ 7  544 22 21
9 26D MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 275/15  268/ 9  543 19 27
10 12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 290/ 1  251/24  541 34 20
11 28D MOCINIC Paula CRO Croatia 276/14  265/10  541 20 24
12 15D HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 280/ 7  260/13  540 35 17
13 16A LEYRE Fernández Infante ESP Spain 283/ 4  257/19  540 33 18
14 17A DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 278/11  260/13  538 35 16
15 14D ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 279/ 8  258/17  537 36 17
16 27D HARAMIJA Laura CRO Croatia 261/28  276/ 6  537 22 24
17 12A NATALIA García Gil ESP Spain 282/ 5  252/22  534 29 20
18 30B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 274/16  252/23  526 20 20
19 14B AGNONA Clémentine FRA France 267/26  257/20  524 21 27
20 13B VIGNON Anais FRA France 276/12  246/28  522 22 24
21 30C SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 257/34  262/12  519 17 18
22 27C LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 255/35  263/11  518 16 24
23 31B PETERS Molly GBR Great Britain 261/29  256/21  517 8 31
24 17B MEINERS Jordan Marie USA USA 273/17  243/30  516 19 23
25 15A ASIAIN Noelia ESP Spain 271/18  242/31  513 19 21
26 12B TISSEROND Juliette FRA France 268/24  244/29  512 21 19
27 14C LAURA Warmuz ESP Spain 264/27  247/27  511 14 30
28 17D POST Jasmijn NED Netherlands 260/30  249/26  509 19 27
29 31A BIGOT Emmie FRA France 249/37  260/16  509 15 21
30 16D ROBIN Julie AUS Australia 271/20  237/34  508 15 27
31 27A BROCHARD Pauline FRA France 246/39  258/18  504 18 24
32 12D PAGE Valentine SUI Switzerland 267/25  237/35  504 17 20
33 30A LEVY-JAMET Faustine FRA France 248/38  251/25  499 15 20
34 11C SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 259/32  240/33  499 14 22
35 13A PULLÉS PARDO Laura ESP Spain 259/31  234/37  493 13 24
36 16C DETER Darleen GER Germany 268/23  220/40  488 14 20
37 26B NAUDIN Lison FRA France 245/40  241/32  486 13 15
38 11B ROCÍO García García ESP Spain 269/22  216/42  485 12 23
39 28A DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse FRA France 250/36  222/39  472 9 17
40 30D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 232/42  237/36  469 9 22
41 15B JACQUOT Meige FRA France 258/33  210/43  468 14 13
42 29A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 220/44  232/38  452 7 16
43 13D JANOSSY Margot SUI Switzerland 230/43  216/41  446 8 21
44 14A AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 237/41  198/44  435 6 12
45 16B LAURENT Clara FRA France 216/45  171/47  387 1 18
46 11D JAGEC Vinka CRO Croatia 202/46  172/46  374 5 10
47 28C ŠUMAN Keiti EST Estonia 171/48  180/45  351 2 11
48 17C KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg NOR Norway 173/47  133/48  306 4 10
Recurve - Youth Boys [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 34C SOTON Kylian FRA France 282/ 3  289/ 1  571 34 23
2 33A DUPONT Mathias FRA France 282/ 2  280/ 2  562 32 21
3 28A DE SAINT JORES Mathys FRA France 286/ 1  258/ 7  544 32 24
4 35B SHIRVANI BAGHERI Borna TUR Turkey 272/ 6  268/ 4  540 10 10
5 33B BOZKURT Ege TUR Turkey 268/ 9  269/ 3  537 23 21
6 35D TÜRKER Toprak TUR Turkey 269/ 8  266/ 5  535 8 13
7 28C BASLY Raphael FRA France 282/ 3  251/10  533 24 29
8 29B COSTA Mathys FRA France 270/ 7  255/ 8  525 21 28
9 36D CASEY Rami FRA France 257/14  266/ 6  523 0 0
10 29C ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 275/ 5  247/11  522 20 28
11 27B CHAMBRAUD Thylann FRA France 264/11  244/12  508 15 24
12 29A LUCOT Valentin FRA France 267/10  240/13  507 16 23
13 34A GARNIER Evan FRA France 250/15  253/ 9  503 13 14
14 27A CORNAGLIA Edgar FRA France 263/12  233/15  496 17 21
15 36A PICARD Leo FRA France 245/17  238/14  483 0 0
16 28D IACOPETTA Lorenzo ITA Italy 262/13  220/17  482 12 25
17 27C FELTRIN Cyril FRA France 247/16  231/16  478 8 21
18 34D AYDINLAR Alp TUR Turkey 225/19  219/18  444 4 11
19 33C MANTIN Thomas FRA France 224/20  212/20  436 3 12
20 36B SOGANCI Mehmet Tuna TUR Turkey 210/21  214/19  424 0 0
21 35A PELOURGEAS Enzo FRA France 230/18  182/22  412 2 4
22 28B CHAMPENOIS Kais FRA France 179/22  207/21  386 5 9
23 33D KÖSEOGLU Abdullah Gökalp TUR Turkey 163/23  145/23  308 3 3
24 27D BASARAN Can TUR Turkey 148/24  129/24  277 3 5
Recurve - Youth Girls [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 39B SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 288/ 1  285/ 4  573 37 19
2 38B GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 280/ 4  288/ 2  568 33 24
3 37B SELAN RÜya TUR Turkey 279/ 7  289/ 1  568 31 27
4 40B SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 286/ 2  280/ 6  566 28 30
5 39D GHAVAMPOURI Erika IRI IR Iran 280/ 5  284/ 5  564 29 26
6 38D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 277/ 8  286/ 3  563 28 28
7 40C CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 275/ 9  275/ 7  550 25 23
8 30C MARANON Oceane FRA France 280/ 6  247/11  527 22 29
9 30A DAGES Marina FRA France 280/ 3  244/14  524 26 20
10 37A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 253/14  265/ 8  518 13 24
11 38C MEDIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 257/13  257/ 9  514 10 25
12 38A JOUSSEIN Océane FRA France 253/15  253/10  506 9 25
13 39C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 258/12  247/12  505 11 16
14 31C CHAMBRAUD Lorynne FRA France 262/11  240/15  502 17 22
15 31A CORDEAU Amélie FRA France 264/10  238/17  502 15 26
16 37C GRIVOT Lisa FRA France 243/19  240/16  483 11 19
17 30D LÓPEZ PEÑA Ainhoa ESP Spain 250/16  230/18  480 12 18
18 30B LÓPEZ PEÑA Sylvia ESP Spain 248/18  216/19  464 8 16
19 29D CHARBONNEAU Romane FRA France 249/17  211/20  460 11 13
20 40A HARLINGUE Iliana FRA France 211/21  245/13  456 10 14
21 39A PACHECO Lisa FRA France 212/20  159/21  371 5 4
22 34B EGELL Ela TUR Turkey 157/22  114/22  271 1 2
Recurve - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 43A BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 280/ 4  274/ 1  554 22 31
2 42C ALIZADEH Babak IRI IR Iran 277/ 5  268/ 3  545 21 25
3 43C WEBER Thorsten GER Germany 280/ 3  261/ 4  541 26 19
4 42A CHAINIER François FRA France 267/11  273/ 2  540 19 25
5 42B MARKEY Tom BEL Belgium 271/ 8  259/ 6  530 18 21
6 43B ANTONIO J. Martín García ESP Spain 272/ 7  255/ 8  527 17 28
7 41A DELMAS Denis FRA France 262/15  260/ 5  522 18 27
8 31D RUSAS Per-Olav NOR Norway 272/ 6  249/10  521 23 22
9 41D RABENOW Axel GER Germany 262/17  254/ 9  516 16 22
10 36A GEOFFROY Eric FRA France 286/ 1  226/13  512 30 20
11 34C RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel ESP Spain 283/ 2  226/13  509 30 17
12 32D DI NARDO Alessandro ITA Italy 260/18  239/11  499 13 23
13 33B WINTERLEITNER Alex SUI Switzerland 270/ 9  223/15  493 22 20
14 34B MOCINIC Dorjan CRO Croatia 269/10  222/16  491 18 23
15 34D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 265/13  218/18  483 18 21
16 31B HUGON Richard FRA France 251/20  231/12  482 16 19
17 41B DESHORME Michel BEL Belgium 224/25  255/ 7  479 9 13
18 35C JOSE ANTONIO Saez Lopez ESP Spain 263/14  211/19  474 13 21
19 33C LAVOISIER Laurent FRA France 262/16  207/20  469 13 18
20 33A LEVEQUE Alain FRA France 266/12  202/23  468 13 20
21 32B BOVISI Marco SUI Switzerland 239/23  220/17  459 11 13
22 34A LE LEVIER Loic FRA France 241/22  200/24  441 12 16
23 35D TÜRKER Tuna TUR Turkey 246/21  195/26  441 6 18
24 35B MERZ Olaf GER Germany 222/26  199/25  421 10 8
25 35A RIPAUX Pascal FRA France 252/19  165/28  417 15 11
26 33D CAROSSO Cristiano ITA Italy 229/24  188/27  417 6 12
27 32C SIMON Jerome FRA France 206/27  205/22  411 8 16
28 32A CHALDEBAS Ronan FRA France 169/28  207/21  376 7 13
Recurve - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 57 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 32A ESQUIROL Annie FRA France 271/ 2  270/ 1  541 8 15
2 18D QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 280/ 1  245/ 2  525 20 32
3 37D DIELEN Nathalie SUI Switzerland 270/ 3  212/ 4  482 17 27
4 37A WILLEMENOT Nathalie FRA France 261/ 4  201/ 5  462 14 25
5 32B CAPPOT Véronique FRA France 224/ 9  225/ 3  449 4 8
6 36B FOURMONT Magali FRA France 254/ 5  194/ 7  448 7 23
7 36D MERZ Heike GER Germany 239/ 6  193/ 8  432 11 21
8 32D SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara USA USA 234/ 7  196/ 6  430 4 9
9 36C WINTERLEITNER Ursula SUI Switzerland 222/10  184/10  406 12 9
10 37C RAVJIL Regzedmaa MGL Mongolia 219/11  187/ 9  406 9 16
11 37B DI VINCENZO Roberta FRA France 225/ 8  168/11  393 3 10
12 32C ABDOLKARIMI Mahnaz IRI IR Iran 167/12  148/12  315 1 5
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 53A DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 297/ 6  297/ 2  594 54 6
1 45B HOUSER David USA USA 298/ 3  296/ 3  594 54 6
1 44D MORGAN Tate USA USA 298/ 3  296/ 3  594 54 6
4 53C BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 295/12  298/ 1  593 53 7
5 49C CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 296/ 9  295/ 7  591 51 9
6 46A TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/12  295/ 7  590 50 10
7 48A GIROUILLE Romain FRA France 296/ 9  293/13  589 49 11
7 50D JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 293/21  296/ 3  589 49 11
7 51A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/12  294/11  589 49 11
10 47D CHECKEROSKI Timothy USA USA 293/21  295/ 7  588 48 12
11 44C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 291/29  296/ 3  587 47 13
12 52B ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 296/ 9  290/18  586 46 14
12 46C BRUNO Marco ITA Italy 295/12  291/16  586 46 14
12 52A VAN DE VEN Pim NED Netherlands 294/16  292/14  586 46 14
15 45A LIENARD Sébastien FRA France 290/35  295/ 7  585 45 15
16 44A DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 289/37  292/14  581 41 19
17 53B BONDON Morgan FRA France 287/44  291/16  578 38 22
18 46B EBADI Esmaeil IRI IR Iran 286/47  290/18  576 36 24
19 48C PAL Kashish IND India 281/55  294/11  575 44 15
20 45C CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 283/52  283/22  566 27 32
21 51D NOTT Jon GBR Great Britain 283/52  280/23  563 23 37
22 50A CONVERT Jerome FRA France 274/67  287/20  561 23 36
23 47A CLERC Pierre FRA France 276/65  284/21  560 23 34
24 52C MOES Ben LUX Luxembourg 281/56  277/25  558 21 36
25 48D BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar ESP Spain 277/62  271/27  548 22 33
26 52D MAHIEU Mickael BEL Belgium 273/68  273/26  546 15 36
27 49D DIEGO Garcia Malo ESP Spain 270/70  270/28  540 12 37
28 49A CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 270/71  269/29  539 10 40
29 48B SCHAFF Kris USA USA 299/ 1  239/32  538 52 2
29 45B WILDE Reo USA USA 299/ 1  239/32  538 52 2
31 47B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 297/ 6  239/32  536 50 4
32 47C ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 258/79  277/24  535 13 37
33 42B BEE Chris USA USA 298/ 3  236/40  534 48 6
34 51C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 297/ 6  236/40  533 47 7
35 49B TEDFORD Paul USA USA 294/16  238/35  532 46 8
36 48D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 293/21  238/35  531 45 9
36 41B GOLD Brian USA USA 294/16  237/39  531 45 9
38 39B RYALS George USA USA 294/16  236/40  530 44 10
39 46B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 291/29  238/35  529 43 11
39 45A BOISSAU Stephane FRA France 294/16  235/44  529 43 11
39 43B CLAYTON Jesse USA USA 293/21  236/40  529 43 11
42 49C DOLDERMAN Sander NED Netherlands 290/35  238/35  528 42 12
42 40B WILDE Logan USA USA 293/21  235/44  528 42 12
44 38C CLAUDIN Anthony FRA France 291/29  235/44  526 40 14
44 49A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 292/26  234/48  526 40 14
44 42C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 292/26  234/48  526 40 14
47 48A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 292/26  233/51  525 39 15
48 43D CEREZO BERNET Javier ESP Spain 289/37  235/44  524 38 16
49 41A BALIQUE Matthieu FRA France 291/29  232/52  523 37 17
49 46C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/37  234/48  523 37 17
51 38B HANLEY Kolby USA USA 291/29  231/54  522 36 18
52 45C LIE Eivind NOR Norway 291/29  230/59  521 35 19
53 42A CLAUDIN Brice FRA France 288/41  232/52  520 34 20
53 50C PÉREZ CERVINO Félix ESP Spain 289/37  231/54  520 34 20
55 40A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 288/41  230/59  518 32 22
56 47A LEGER Christophe FRA France 286/46  230/57  516 32 20
57 43C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 288/41  228/63  516 31 22
57 38D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 286/47  230/57  516 31 22
59 47D RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon IRI IR Iran 285/50  231/54  516 30 24
60 50B WILLIAMS Evan USA USA 287/44  227/66  514 29 24
61 47C POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 286/47  228/64  514 28 26
62 46D JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz ESP Spain 283/52  229/61  512 27 26
63 43A LUCOT Laurent FRA France 284/51  227/67  511 25 29
64 49D UMEZAWA Shinichi JPN Japan 281/56  229/62  510 25 28
65 40D LOPEZ GARCIA Jose Luis ESP Spain 281/58  228/64  509 23 31
66 51A LAMBERT David FRA France 281/58  226/68  507 21 33
67 44C EVENSEN Ragnar NOR Norway 280/60  222/71  502 19 32
68 38A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 277/63  225/69  502 18 34
69 42D SERGIO Nieto Gutiérrez ESP Spain 279/61  222/73  501 18 33
70 45D ABAD BARCALA Dario ESP Spain 275/66  222/72  497 14 37
71 41D BORJA De Juana ESP Spain 277/63  219/78  496 11 42
72 44B HOWARD Jeff USA USA 271/69  221/74  492 13 36
73 44D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 269/72  221/75  490 11 36
74 44A HENRY Efflamm FRA France 267/74  220/76  487 10 38
75 50C FLANAGAN Ciaran IRL Ireland 228/81  256/30  484 7 26
76 39C BALESTRI Alain FRA France 263/75  219/77  482 8 42
77 39A BIOLZI Bruno FRA France 268/73  213/79  481 8 35
78 51C NIALL Bradley IRL Ireland 228/82  252/31  480 3 27
79 40C BARBES Vincent FRA France 253/80  223/70  476 15 32
80 39D MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco Javier ESP Spain 262/76  212/81  474 8 34
81 46A TONNELIER Christophe FRA France 260/78  213/79  473 6 33
82 41C DE VOGELAERE Jochem BEL Belgium 261/77  207/82  468 8 27
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 59A PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 3  297/ 2  593 53 7
1 54D SO Chaewon KOR Korea 297/ 2  296/ 3  593 53 7
3 59C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/ 4  299/ 1  592 52 8
4 57A BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 292/ 8  294/ 5  586 46 14
4 54A SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 290/12  296/ 3  586 46 14
6 55C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 290/12  293/ 6  583 43 17
7 57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 292/ 8  289/ 8  581 41 19
8 55D SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 291/11  288/ 9  579 39 21
9 58B JONES Naomi NED Netherlands 290/12  287/10  577 37 23
10 56A TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 285/24  291/ 7  576 36 24
11 56C PRIEELS Sarah GBR Great Britain 293/ 4  280/16  573 43 15
12 56B HERVE Sandra FRA France 286/21  286/12  572 32 28
13 57D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 284/26  287/10  571 31 29
14 55B JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 286/21  284/13  570 30 30
15 58A HESS D Arce USA USA 286/21  283/14  569 29 31
16 58C ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 285/24  283/14  568 28 32
17 54C BROWN Hannah GBR Great Britain 283/27  280/17  563 23 37
18 59B MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 281/28  276/19  557 17 43
19 54B BONDON Angelique FRA France 279/31  277/18  556 17 42
20 55C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda MEX Mexico 298/ 1  237/20  535 49 5
21 53C JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 293/ 4  233/21  526 40 14
21 51D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 293/ 4  233/21  526 40 14
23 52D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 292/ 8  233/21  525 39 15
24 55D MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 289/17  233/21  522 39 14
25 51B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 290/12  232/25  522 36 18
26 53D COX Cassidy USA USA 290/12  228/27  518 32 22
27 54D VAN DER LOOY Sandra NED Netherlands 288/18  228/27  516 30 24
28 55B RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 287/19  225/31  512 26 28
29 53B LEGER Patricia FRA France 287/19  223/33  510 28 24
30 52B BALESTRI Magalie FRA France 279/30  229/26  508 24 28
31 54B GIRARD Marion FRA France 280/29  227/29  507 22 31
32 55A PEREZ GARCIA Victoria ESP Spain 278/32  224/32  502 18 34
33 53A BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez ESP Spain 275/34  226/30  501 19 31
34 54A NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/32  223/34  501 17 35
35 52A SUSANNA Ortas ESP Spain 271/35  219/35  490 10 38
36 52C PÉREZ HERRERO Paula ESP Spain 241/36  200/36  441 3 26
Compound - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 61C BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 294/ 7  297/ 1  591 51 9
2 62C JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 295/ 5  290/ 2  585 45 15
3 61B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 292/ 9  289/ 3  581 41 19
4 60C SCARAMUZZA Edoardo ITA Italy 289/12  287/ 4  576 40 17
5 62A CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/19  287/ 5  571 31 29
6 60B TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan Vicente ESP Spain 280/29  285/ 6  565 25 35
7 61D ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/32  283/ 7  561 22 37
8 60A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 279/30  280/ 8  559 21 38
9 61A FÉRARD Séverin FRA France 282/24  271/ 9  553 28 26
10 60D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 271/37  269/10  540 13 35
11 62B BITIRIM Ertugrul TUR Turkey 268/39  269/11  537 9 42
12 56D HARRIS Zachary USA USA 297/ 1  237/13  534 48 6
13 59D SAPP Carson USA USA 295/ 5  238/12  533 47 7
14 62B NUMMINEN Kalle FIN Finland 296/ 3  236/15  532 46 8
14 60D SEARS Connor USA USA 297/ 1  235/16  532 46 8
16 57D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 296/ 3  235/16  531 45 9
17 58D HUGHES Eli USA USA 293/ 8  237/13  530 44 10
18 66D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus SWE Sweden 292/ 9  234/20  526 40 14
18 62D JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 291/11  235/16  526 40 14
20 58B CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 289/13  234/20  523 37 17
20 60A GARDEUR Antonin FRA France 288/16  235/16  523 37 17
22 61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 288/16  232/23  520 34 20
23 59A SIRUGUET Galdric FRA France 289/13  228/28  517 31 23
24 63B GODANO Michea ITA Italy 283/20  233/22  516 30 24
25 58A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 285/18  230/25  515 29 25
26 56C SERGIO Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 282/25  231/24  513 27 27
27 63C ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 283/20  229/26  512 26 28
27 60C MARIO Sánchez Medrano ESP Spain 283/20  229/26  512 26 28
29 60B CROW Dillon GBR Great Britain 283/20  227/29  510 24 30
30 62C JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 289/13  220/34  509 24 29
31 59B RIDDING Dru GBR Great Britain 281/26  225/30  506 22 30
32 61B ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq MAS Malaysia 278/31  222/33  500 18 32
33 59C SOLANO David ESP Spain 280/27  220/34  500 17 34
34 63D ROELOFS Tim NED Netherlands 273/36  225/30  498 15 36
35 56A GOULARD Léo FRA France 273/35  223/32  496 15 34
36 61D OHRT Sigurd NOR Norway 276/34  220/34  496 11 42
37 57A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 278/32  215/38  493 14 34
38 58C JOEL Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 280/27  212/39  492 15 31
39 61C PABLO Zaragoza Ureña ESP Spain 264/41  217/37  481 15 28
40 63A TABARIES Christophe FRA France 271/38  206/41  477 6 34
41 57B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 264/42  212/39  476 8 31
42 57C MARI MARI Carlos ESP Spain 267/40  200/42  467 16 24
43 56B RIDDING Alfie GBR Great Britain 236/43  195/43  431 4 21
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 64C MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 292/ 3  297/ 1  589 49 11
2 67A MILLER Faith USA USA 293/ 2  295/ 2  588 48 12
2 64B RONER Elisa ITA Italy 294/ 1  294/ 3  588 48 12
4 63C GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 289/ 4  291/ 4  580 40 20
5 64D MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 287/ 7  289/ 5  576 36 24
6 67B HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 283/13  287/ 7  570 30 30
7 65C CHAPPELL Grace GBR Great Britain 279/19  288/ 6  567 28 31
8 66C VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma NED Netherlands 279/18  285/ 8  564 26 32
9 63A HALNA Océane FRA France 278/20  278/ 9  556 17 42
10 63D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 281/16  269/14  550 18 36
11 66B HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 274/23  276/10  550 14 42
12 64A DESSERTENNE Noa FRA France 281/17  267/15  548 21 34
13 65B BEATRIZ Polo Palacios ESP Spain 277/21  270/12  547 12 43
14 67C KIRMIZIGEDIK Sudenaz TUR Turkey 272/24  269/13  541 11 41
15 65A FERARD Clementine FRA France 267/26  271/11  538 9 41
16 66A GUERRE Mathilde FRA France 262/28  266/16  528 10 35
17 67A GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 289/ 4  231/18  520 34 20
18 64C CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 289/ 4  230/19  519 33 21
19 64B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 285/ 9  233/17  518 32 22
20 66B CEREZO BERNET Teresa ESP Spain 284/11  230/19  514 28 26
20 67C EBERHARD Elaila SUI Switzerland 287/ 7  227/21  514 28 26
22 65A CADRONET Candice FRA France 283/13  227/21  510 24 30
23 65B LIPPAND Hanna Liina EST Estonia 284/11  223/23  507 23 29
24 66A MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina FRA France 285/ 9  222/25  507 22 31
25 65C A'BEAR Chloe GBR Great Britain 282/15  223/24  505 21 31
26 64A LAVALARD Anaïs FRA France 277/21  217/28  494 13 36
27 64D DEMEY Louise BEL Belgium 270/25  219/27  489 13 32
28 66C PREECE Rosemary GBR Great Britain 260/29  219/26  479 10 32
29 67B WALLS Anna AUS Australia 264/27  208/29  472 11 25
30 65D SINFREU Nuria AND Andorra 256/30  181/30  437 7 23
Compound - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 71C DUHEZ Philippe FRA France 293/ 1  291/ 2  584 44 16
1 73A HERVÉ Bruno FRA France 291/ 2  293/ 1  584 44 16
3 74B PASSIER Theo NED Netherlands 287/ 9  288/ 4  575 35 25
4 71B RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon IRI IR Iran 286/10  285/ 6  571 31 29
5 74D F. JAVIER Barroso ESP Spain 288/ 6  282/10  570 31 28
6 69C BUTHIAUX Eric FRA France 279/28  290/ 3  569 30 29
7 69B ONNIS Eric FRA France 282/20  285/ 6  567 28 31
8 70B IMBODEN Martin SUI Switzerland 282/19  284/ 8  566 29 28
9 68A MAZEAU Eric FRA France 287/ 8  278/13  565 27 31
10 72D CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 283/17  282/11  565 0 0
11 73C NIVART Denis FRA France 279/29  283/ 9  562 23 36
12 70A BLIN Philippe FRA France 274/40  287/ 5  561 23 35
13 69A FÉRARD Bruno FRA France 276/35  281/12  557 18 41
13 74A HENRY Stephane FRA France 281/22  276/14  557 18 41
15 74C GAULT Thierry FRA France 276/34  273/16  549 18 34
16 73B LAPORTE Jean-Claude BEL Belgium 276/35  273/18  549 12 45
17 72A ESQUIROL Georges FRA France 273/43  272/20  545 0 0
18 73D LE PERA Michael USA USA 270/45  273/17  543 10 43
19 68B LIEGEOIS Lucien FRA France 274/41  269/22  543 7 49
20 68C KONNERADT Robert FRA France 271/44  270/21  541 12 40
21 70C CORNEILLE Philippe FRA France 267/47  274/15  541 11 41
22 71A LE MARTRET Bertrand FRA France 261/50  272/19  533 9 44
23 73A BARBIER Thierry FRA France 291/ 2  232/26  523 37 17
24 73D ASBACH Jens GER Germany 286/10  234/25  520 34 20
25 69A BRUNSTEIN Claude FRA France 289/ 5  230/28  519 33 21
26 76C DESTON Chris USA USA 286/10  231/27  517 31 23
27 71C GONZALEZ LASA Rafael ESP Spain 290/ 4  226/38  516 30 24
28 68B HORNER Philippe FRA France 288/ 6  227/33  515 29 25
29 71D JONES Stephen GBR Great Britain 264/49  250/24  514 8 34
30 72D GRÖTZINGER Jürgen GER Germany 283/15  229/31  512 27 26
31 70D SALIMBENI Ezio ITA Italy 284/13  227/33  511 25 29
32 68C AGUSTIN Rodríguez ESP Spain 284/13  226/36  510 26 26
32 75B EBERHARD Franz SUI Switzerland 281/21  229/31  510 26 26
34 68A MARINI Cedric FRA France 279/29  229/30  508 23 30
35 70A LOPEZ Christophe FRA France 283/16  225/40  508 22 32
36 69D CALAUTTI Francesco ITA Italy 280/25  227/33  507 24 28
37 70B GIRARD Francois FRA France 281/22  226/38  507 21 33
38 72C MACEK François FRA France 250/52  257/23  507 0 0
39 72C TELLERIA Andrés ESP Spain 274/39  230/28  504 22 30
40 70C TOMAS Perez Diego ESP Spain 278/31  226/37  504 21 30
41 75A SCHRYVE Jean-loic FRA France 280/26  223/41  503 17 37
42 71D TOSO Federico ITA Italy 282/18  220/43  502 28 23
43 72A DUCROT Hervé FRA France 281/22  220/44  501 18 34
44 73B GESNIK Michel FRA France 277/33  222/42  499 15 37
45 71A DERONZIER Simon FRA France 279/27  218/47  497 23 27
46 74B BARON Gilles FRA France 278/32  219/46  497 15 35
47 76A GUERRAZ Serge FRA France 273/42  215/48  488 14 31
48 69C FRANCISCO Zaragoza Aguilar ESP Spain 276/37  209/50  485 13 37
49 69B VEDOVOTTO Franck FRA France 276/37  209/51  485 12 38
50 74A BROCHARD Christophe FRA France 269/46  214/49  483 8 36
51 75C SCIPIONI André MON Monaco 266/48  204/53  470 7 36
52 73C DEACON Mick ESP Spain 260/51  207/52  467 5 31
53 68D KEENAN John IRL Ireland 228/55  220/45  448 5 28
54 69D DOLLARD John IRL Ireland 232/54  202/54  434 2 20
55 72B PICAUD Francis MON Monaco 238/53  195/55  433 6 27
Compound - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 54 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77B OLEKSEJENKO Julia LAT Latvia 287/ 1  293/ 1  580 40 20
2 76D DUNAWAY Alanna USA USA 281/ 2  283/ 2  564 25 34
3 76C MAZEAU Lydie FRA France 281/ 3  279/ 3  560 23 34
4 75B HERVE Catherine FRA France 275/ 6  274/ 4  549 16 37
5 76A HERVE Christine FRA France 276/ 5  273/ 6  549 14 42
6 75C TOMBUL Nathalie FRA France 269/11  273/ 5  542 19 34
7 77A LABOUYRIE Michelle FRA France 271/10  256/10  527 7 39
8 77C BUTHIAUX Isabelle FRA France 252/14  268/ 8  520 9 37
9 75D MONKARSH Tina USA USA 262/13  256/ 9  518 9 40
10 77A PERROT Jacqueline FRA France 280/ 4  225/12  505 22 29
11 76B REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria ESP Spain 236/16  269/ 7  505 13 28
12 77B ESTER Semis Astier ESP Spain 274/ 7  225/12  499 20 28
13 77C DEACON Kathy ESP Spain 273/ 8  223/14  496 14 36
14 77D PICAUD Sandrine MON Monaco 267/12  215/15  482 11 31
15 76B YOLANDA Herrero Gonzalez ESP Spain 271/ 9  211/16  482 10 32
16 75A CHOLLEY Annie FRA France 250/15  232/11  482 7 26