Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 18B LEE Jongyoung KOR Korea 293/ 1  293/ 2  586 46 14
2 19B KO Dusol KOR Korea 292/ 2  293/ 2  585 45 15
3 23B TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS Russia 289/ 4  290/ 5  579 42 17
4 20D GARRETT Zach USA USA 290/ 3  289/ 7  579 40 19
5 18C MOLFESE Fabio ITA Italy 287/ 5  291/ 4  578 42 15
6 20A MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 280/10  297/ 1  577 46 13
7 20B GU Dong Nam KOR Korea 286/ 7  290/ 6  576 40 18
8 21B KIM Rakwon KOR Korea 287/ 6  288/ 8  575 36 23
9 24B MELEKHOV Artem UKR Ukraine 286/ 8  284/ 9  570 34 23
10 24C SAJEEV De Silva SRI Sri Lanka 275/13  282/11  557 24 30
11 24A ANGELICI Valerio ITA Italy 284/ 9  272/16  556 30 19
12 19C CARUSO Paolo ITA Italy 277/12  276/12  553 24 27
13 16D DONG Shuo CAN Canada 277/11  275/13  552 25 24
14 22C SCRIBANI Adriano ITA Italy 269/16  275/14  544 21 26
15 21A ALBERINI Emanuele ITA Italy 261/18  282/10  543 20 27
16 19A D'ERRICO Vincenzo ITA Italy 270/15  273/15  543 20 24
17 21C GRIGUOLO Mauro ITA Italy 267/17  269/17  536 21 20
18 23A TOMASULO Fabio ITA Italy 270/14  257/20  527 19 22
19 16A D'OTTAVIO Marco ITA Italy 256/20  259/19  515 18 20
20 17C GRAVINO Massimiliano ITA Italy 246/22  260/18  506 19 18
21 16C LAVEZZARO Luca ITA Italy 257/19  247/21  504 14 22
22 17D DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 253/21  242/22  495 10 23
23 22A SUMA Piero Rosario ITA Italy 234/24  241/23  475 7 24
24 18A PETRIVELLI Francesco ITA Italy 232/25  235/25  467 11 10
25 20C CIMINI Carlo Jasci ITA Italy 219/27  238/24  457 10 15
26 23C SIMS Daniel GBR Great Britain 221/26  233/26  454 7 15
27 17B JUNG Hyunsuk KOR Korea 236/23  202/27  438 8 14
28 22B PARK Dongwon KOR Korea 197/28  180/28  377 4 12
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 11A KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 295/ 1  295/ 1  590 50 10
2 10A SIM Yeji KOR Korea 293/ 3  295/ 1  588 48 12
3 14B KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 290/ 6  294/ 4  584 44 16
4 12A YUN Jin KOR Korea 288/ 8  294/ 3  582 45 14
5 14A KIM SuRin KOR Korea 293/ 2  288/ 9  581 42 17
6 9A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 292/ 4  288/ 8  580 41 18
7 12B BAYARDO Gabriela NED Netherlands 290/ 5  289/ 6  579 44 11
8 9C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 286/ 9  289/ 7  575 38 19
9 12D DUBROVINA Kateryna UKR Ukraine 288/ 7  286/10  574 39 17
10 11D RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 286/ 9  285/11  571 34 23
11 13A KIM Eun Jung KOR Korea 275/13  291/ 5  566 41 13
12 10D TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 279/12  278/12  557 27 24
13 9D LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 283/11  269/14  552 25 28
14 13B KIRIENKO Veronika RUS Russia 269/14  271/13  540 20 22
15 13C VESTLUND Lin Kristin NOR Norway 267/15  252/16  519 14 28
16 11C KOZUBIK Anna ITA Italy 250/16  266/15  516 19 18
17 9B ARIANEZHAD Banafsheh IRI IR Iran 239/18  250/17  489 7 22
18 14C RIBEIRO Maria-Joao POR Portugal 242/17  246/19  488 8 9
19 10C IACOVELLA Concetta Chiara ITA Italy 230/19  248/18  478 10 15
20 12C GANGFLØT NESØEN Marthe NOR Norway 187/20  167/21  354 3 6
21 10B KALALIMOGHADDAM Nikta IRI IR Iran 69/21  201/20  270 3 7
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 6C KAMENSKYI Volodymyr UKR Ukraine 291/ 3  292/ 1  583 45 13
2 8C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 293/ 1  288/ 3  581 43 15
3 5B HREKULOV Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 287/ 4  289/ 2  576 38 20
4 8B REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 291/ 2  278/ 6  569 35 20
5 7D YEMCHYK Bohdan UKR Ukraine 282/ 5  282/ 5  564 31 23
6 8A KOCH Leonardo ITA Italy 274/ 6  282/ 4  556 27 23
7 5A KOCH Alberto ITA Italy 268/ 7  268/ 7  536 18 29
8 7B WIJESEKARA Kamesh SRI Sri Lanka 257/ 9  267/ 8  524 17 28
9 6B RAVID Naveh ISR Israel 261/ 8  261/10  522 13 25
10 6A SCUTIGLIANI Luca ITA Italy 255/10  263/ 9  518 15 23
11 7A MARENGO Lorenzo ITA Italy 249/11  255/11  504 5 27
12 5C MAZLOOM Seyyedmahmoodreza IRI IR Iran 225/12  216/12  441 5 12
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 3A BULAKH Eva UKR Ukraine 291/ 1  278/ 5  569 37 17
2 3D KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 281/ 5  283/ 1  564 32 21
3 2A NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 284/ 2  280/ 3  564 28 28
4 4A SHUBKINA Olha UKR Ukraine 283/ 4  280/ 2  563 29 26
5 2C BADULINA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 283/ 3  279/ 4  562 32 19
6 4C GRADINAR Viktoriia RUS Russia 266/ 7  278/ 6  544 24 25
7 2D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 271/ 6  261/ 8  532 13 28
8 3C GHORBANI Shaili IRI IR Iran 266/ 8  263/ 7  529 16 22
9 3B NARDINOCCHI Livia ITA Italy 249/ 9  256/ 9  505 17 15
10 2B D'ERRICO Alessia ITA Italy 203/10  255/10  458 8 21
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 52B SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 299/ 1  299/ 1  598 58 2
2 49D BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 297/ 2  297/ 3  594 54 6
3 53C YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 294/ 3  298/ 2  592 52 8
4 49A BORRUSO Arcangelo ITA Italy 290/ 5  291/ 5  581 42 17
5 52C WILKIN Joe USA USA 291/ 4  289/ 6  580 40 20
6 50C QUINTANO Mauro ITA Italy 290/ 5  288/10  578 38 22
7 48C YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda ITA Italy 289/ 7  288/ 9  577 38 21
8 50A MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico ITA Italy 287/ 8  289/ 6  576 37 22
9 50D CHOI Eun-Kyu KOR Korea 283/13  292/ 4  575 44 15
10 49C DE VENUTO Paolo ITA Italy 286/ 9  289/ 6  575 35 25
11 53A D'ALESSANDRO Andrea ITA Italy 284/10  284/11  568 28 32
12 52A FAENZI Francesco ITA Italy 279/14  284/11  563 23 37
13 51A D'ANGELO Antonio ITA Italy 279/14  280/13  559 19 41
14 51C GERARD Cedric FRA France 284/10  269/14  553 23 35
15 48A GUIDI Giampaolo ITA Italy 284/10  261/15  545 23 35
16 51B ZEYGHAMI Mohammadreza IRI IR Iran 250/16  256/16  506 5 31
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 54B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 297/ 1  297/ 1  594 54 6
2 55B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 292/ 3  295/ 2  587 47 13
3 56B JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 293/ 2  291/ 5  584 44 16
4 55D SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 290/ 5  293/ 4  583 43 17
5 54D BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 292/ 3  289/ 7  581 41 19
6 58C GOMEZ Maria ESP Spain 286/ 6  291/ 5  577 40 17
7 54C ANASTASIO Anastasia ITA Italy 283/ 7  294/ 3  577 37 23
8 58A SHABANI Akram IRI IR Iran 282/ 9  284/ 9  566 26 34
9 57C FUSCIANI Patrizia ITA Italy 277/12  286/ 8  563 24 35
10 57B HESS D Arce USA USA 281/10  282/11  563 23 37
11 56A ROODDEHGHAN Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 272/14  284/ 9  556 19 38
12 56C NORCIA Anna ITA Italy 282/ 8  270/14  552 21 33
13 57A HEYDARI Roya IRI IR Iran 278/11  274/13  552 16 41
14 55C KALUZNA Teresa ITA Italy 273/13  277/12  550 13 44
15 54A MOHAMMADIAN FATHI Zohreh IRI IR Iran 268/15  268/15  536 13 32
16 55A GHASSEMIMALEK Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 264/16  262/16  526 6 40
Compound - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 61B ISNES Trym NOR Norway 294/ 1  290/ 2  584 44 16
2 60B BERNER FIGVED Sander NOR Norway 286/ 3  292/ 1  578 38 22
2 61A DE ANGELI Valentino ITA Italy 289/ 2  289/ 3  578 38 22
4 60C VARI Andrea ITA Italy 277/ 4  284/ 4  561 21 39
5 61C MAZZEI Patrizio ITA Italy 270/ 5  272/ 5  542 9 44
6 60A GANDOLFI Luca ITA Italy 250/ 6  240/ 6  490 2 23
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 63B MILLER Faith USA USA 297/ 1  297/ 1  594 54 6
2 62D MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 291/ 2  283/ 2  574 34 26
3 63D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 272/ 4  274/ 3  546 12 43
4 62A BOFFA Nicole ITA Italy 257/ 5  252/ 4  509 2 30
5 62C SINFREU Nuria AND Andorra 242/ 6  240/ 5  482 3 27
6 63A BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 278/ 3  278 9 20
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 40A BERGET Stig Gøran NOR Norway 270/ 2  271/ 1  541 17 31
2 43C JONSSON Erik SWE Sweden 269/ 3  270/ 2  539 18 29
3 43B ZHOU Ce HKG Hkg 271/ 1  262/ 5  533 17 22
4 40C GASPONI Riccardo ITA Italy 249/ 6  264/ 3  513 11 24
5 40D ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr RUS Russia 250/ 5  263/ 4  513 10 22
6 41B PAPALEXANDRAKIS Emmanouil-Charalampos GRE Greece 252/ 4  251/ 6  503 14 15
7 41A STORENGEN Stian NOR Norway 235/ 8  247/ 7  482 10 17
8 42A KUNSTEIN Detlef GER Germany 238/ 7  237/ 8  475 3 11
9 40B DAHAM Amzar Marzuki INA Indonesia 207/ 9  227/ 9  434 4 11
10 42B SINFREU VERGARA Antoni AND Andorra 205/10  222/10  427 3 7
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 45B GIUSTINI Sara ITA Italy 259/ 1  244/ 2  503 11 21
2 44B GIULIANI Silvia ITA Italy 243/ 2  253/ 1  496 11 20
3 45C KUNSTEIN Martina GER Germany 236/ 4  241/ 3  477 8 13
4 46B BALBONI Angela ITA Italy 241/ 3  235/ 4  476 8 21
5 44D SMYROGLOU Erasmia GRE Greece 226/ 5  225/ 6  451 7 13
6 45D KOUNTOURI Paraskevi-Christina GRE Greece 221/ 6  221/ 7  442 4 8
7 46D SMITH Brenda USA USA 213/ 8  227/ 5  440 6 14
8 46C PHILIPPE Gaël FRA France 217/ 7  209/ 8  426 7 10
9 44A NAGHASHPOUR Nazanin IRI IR Iran 23/ 9  51/ 9  74 0 1
Longbow - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 27C PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS Russia 221/ 2  244/ 1  465 7 14
2 26B CORVINO Serge FRA France 224/ 1  191/ 3  415 5 12
3 26C BIANCHI Giuseppe ITA Italy 207/ 3  194/ 2  401 0 13
4 27B MAKRYIANNIS Kriton GRE Greece 158/ 4  167/ 4  325 5 5
5 25C CORSI Mario ITA Italy 104/ 5  141/ 5  245 2 1
Longbow - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 25B LAREVA Liudmila RUS Russia 117/ 1  121/ 1  238 1 0
2 25A GHASEMPOUR Fatemeh IRI IR Iran 61/ 2  71/ 2  132 0 0