Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 10B LEE Seungyun KOR Korea 298/ 1  298/ 1  596 56 4
2 15D VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 298/ 1  295/ 4  593 53 7
3 13B GYE Dong Hyun KOR Korea 297/ 3  295/ 4  592 52 8
4 15C WIESER Felix GER Germany 294/ 7  297/ 2  591 51 9
5 12D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 293/ 8  297/ 2  590 50 10
6 14D VAN DER VEN Rick NED Netherlands 296/ 4  292/ 7  588 49 10
7 21D HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 296/ 4  292/ 8  588 48 12
8 24D MORELLO Marco ITA Italy 294/ 6  291/12  585 46 13
9 9B KIM Tae Yang KOR Korea 293/ 8  291/12  584 44 16
10 11B KIM Bongman KOR Korea 292/12  291/11  583 44 15
10 24C STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 293/ 8  290/15  583 44 15
12 14B JUNG Sung Won KOR Korea 293/ 8  290/16  583 43 17
13 12B GU Dong Nam KOR Korea 290/13  291/10  581 45 13
14 14C KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 288/15  293/ 6  581 43 15
15 26D PLIHON Pierre FRA France 287/17  291/12  578 40 18
16 15B GARRETT Zach USA USA 286/23  292/ 8  578 38 22
17 16D WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 289/14  287/21  576 37 22
18 24A SANNA Michael FRA France 286/20  288/18  574 39 17
19 19D DONALDSON Morgan GBR Great Britain 286/22  287/20  573 38 18
20 23B ASHRAFI Sadegh IRI IR Iran 285/25  288/18  573 35 23
21 13A NAGLIERI Thomas FRA France 287/18  285/23  572 44 12
22 23A DE GRANDIS Jocelyn FRA France 286/21  286/22  572 37 18
23 21C DUVAL Sebastien FRA France 286/19  285/24  571 39 15
24 25D HOMMA Kaoru JPN Japan 281/28  288/17  569 35 19
24 9A LEFRANCOIS Ianis FRA France 285/24  284/26  569 35 19
26 19A ARMBRUSTER Sylvain FRA France 284/27  285/25  569 33 23
27 17D LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 284/26  283/29  567 33 21
28 22A BOSSARD Florian FRA France 287/16  274/34  561 36 17
29 20C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 277/30  284/27  561 30 22
30 26A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 280/29  278/31  558 21 36
31 13D DECIANTIS Fabio ITA Italy 277/30  280/30  557 27 24
32 25C HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK Slovakia 270/37  283/28  553 26 25
33 25A RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 273/35  277/33  550 23 26
34 24B RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 272/36  277/32  549 25 23
35 20D STANBURY Scott GBR Great Britain 275/33  272/36  547 19 30
36 19C MOLIS Killian FRA France 274/34  267/37  541 19 27
37 17A LE LEVIER Mathieu FRA France 276/32  263/39  539 22 24
38 15A VANHAMME Cyril FRA France 265/40  273/35  538 18 26
39 11A DE SAINT JORES Olivier FRA France 267/39  265/38  532 18 22
40 9C HILDENBRAND Serge FRA France 269/38  263/40  532 17 22
41 10C MOULIN Louis FRA France 263/41  262/41  525 23 19
42 26B YILDIZ Ogun TUR Turkey 260/42  260/42  520 16 26
43 10D VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 256/43  259/43  515 18 20
44 9D CRAVIOLATTI Alessandro BEL Belgium 251/45  248/46  499 14 18
45 11D PIRNAY Nicolas BEL Belgium 247/46  249/45  496 15 11
46 25B DALTON Derek IRL Ireland 235/49  255/44  490 11 23
47 21A DENIS Alain FRA France 240/47  241/47  481 13 16
48 14A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 238/48  240/48  478 16 11
49 17C MCDONALD Adrian IRL Ireland 255/44  220/50  475 9 20
50 16A HEMMERLING Etienne FRA France 199/51  239/49  438 5 17
51 12A MANTIN Alexandre FRA France 213/50  181/52  394 8 7
52 10A SALIOU Ronan FRA France 167/52  202/51  369 4 11
53 11D DENHAM Kyle GBR Great Britain 30/53  0 30 3 0
53 14C ELLISON Brady USA USA 30/53  0 30 3 0
53 15B RUBAN Viktor UKR Ukraine 30/53  0 30 3 0
56 12D HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 29/56  0 29 2 1
56 12B PEÑA CERVELLO Arnau ESP Spain 29/56  0 29 2 1
58 14D FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 28/58  0 28 1 2
59 9D BAC Benoit FRA France 27/59  0 27 1 1
59 12C BOURAND Olivier FRA France 27/59  0 27 1 1
59 11B CHERCHI Cristian ESP Spain 27/59  0 27 1 1
62 15D KLINGSHEIM Joakim NOR Norway 26/62  0 26 2 0
63 13C L'HER Allan FRA France 26/63  0 26 1 1
64 13A SOMBSTAY Tristan FRA France 26/64  0 26 1 0
65 15A DAGES Thierry FRA France 26/65  0 26 0 2
66 13B ANDREU Ramirez ESP Spain 25/66  0 25 1 0
66 11C TERPAND Christophe FRA France 25/66  0 25 1 0
68 14A DAMERVALLE Maxandre FRA France 25/68  0 25 0 2
69 43D POPOV Vitalii RUS Russia 24/69  0 24 1 0
70 14B CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier ESP Spain 24/70  0 24 0 2
71 12A BRETEAU Sebastien FRA France 20/71  0 20 2 0
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 23A KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 295/ 2  298/ 1  593 53 7
2 21A SIM Yeji KOR Korea 297/ 1  295/ 3  592 52 8
3 19A KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 292/ 5  295/ 2  587 49 9
4 20A KIM Surin KOR Korea 295/ 2  288/ 7  583 47 10
5 19C MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 293/ 4  290/ 6  583 43 17
6 24C RICHTER Elena GER Germany 286/12  294/ 4  580 42 16
7 25C UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 288/ 9  290/ 5  578 42 14
8 18B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 291/ 6  287/10  578 41 16
9 25D RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 289/ 8  288/ 8  577 39 19
10 19B FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 288/10  287/11  575 37 21
11 18D JUNG Amy USA USA 291/ 7  284/13  575 36 23
12 18A JIN Yun KOR Korea 286/11  287/ 9  573 46 10
13 22A KIM Eun Jung KOR Korea 285/13  282/14  567 32 24
14 26C QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 283/14  281/15  564 31 24
15 18C REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 277/16  284/12  561 27 29
16 23C LAPLANCHE Aurore FRA France 281/15  271/20  552 30 22
17 18A LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 272/17  275/17  547 24 21
18 22B LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 272/19  275/16  547 23 24
19 20B MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/18  274/19  546 19 31
20 23B TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 271/20  274/18  545 19 28
21 18C ROSSI Ilaria ITA Italy 268/21  271/21  539 23 18
22 24D RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin NED Netherlands 262/22  266/22  528 22 26
23 21C VILLAUME Catherine FRA France 261/23  264/23  525 18 16
24 22C BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 261/24  261/24  522 14 24
25 18B TAN Fiona FRA France 245/25  221/28  466 11 19
26 20C CAPPELLO Sonia ITA Italy 235/27  218/29  453 5 19
27 23D DESOUSA Giselle NED Netherlands 236/26  212/30  448 9 15
28 24B PIEYNS Claire BEL Belgium 201/29  240/25  441 8 16
29 21B FORD Eileen Lee USA USA 205/28  232/26  437 10 15
30 25B NOGHEROT Claudia BEL Belgium 191/30  228/27  419 9 13
31 10A BARDARY Marion FRA France 30/31  0 30 3 0
32 10B LACROIX Emilie FRA France 29/32  0 29 2 1
33 46C TSYREMPILOVA Sayana RUS Russia 28/33  0 28 2 0
34 10C DE GRANDIS Melina FRA France 28/34  0 28 1 2
34 9B DUBOYS DE LAVIGERIE Aurore FRA France 28/34  0 28 1 2
36 11A FARAULT Gwénaëlle FRA France 27/36  0 27 0 3
37 10D COMMUNAUDAT Amélie FRA France 26/37  0 26 1 0
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 8B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 293/ 1  297/ 1  590 50 10
2 4B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 291/ 3  293/ 2  584 46 12
3 2D FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 293/ 1  289/ 6  582 43 16
4 8B BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/ 7  293/ 2  580 40 20
5 7D CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 288/ 6  290/ 4  578 40 18
6 10D GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 285/11  290/ 4  575 37 21
7 6D JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/ 8  288/ 9  574 39 16
8 5C MAGONNET Hugo FRA France 289/ 4  285/12  574 38 19
9 9B CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 286/10  288/10  574 35 24
10 4C PELOQUIN Alexis FRA France 284/16  289/ 6  573 37 19
11 10B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 284/17  289/ 6  573 35 23
12 1A CHAINIER Alexis FRA France 288/ 5  280/18  568 36 17
13 2B PRATS TORRES Adrià ESP Spain 286/ 9  281/16  567 33 23
14 2B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 280/23  285/11  565 32 21
15 3D LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 285/11  279/22  564 30 26
16 9D KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/25  284/13  564 29 27
17 7B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 282/19  281/17  563 27 30
18 6D DONALDSON Cameron GBR Great Britain 282/20  279/23  561 13 13
19 1B BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 284/14  275/29  559 38 16
20 8C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 277/27  282/15  559 27 26
21 7A DUBOIS WONG Alexi FRA France 285/13  273/33  558 31 25
22 4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 282/18  276/27  558 28 24
23 6A JEAN Thomas FRA France 281/21  276/28  557 28 21
24 8C BARBIER Anthony FRA France 284/15  272/37  556 32 21
25 3C ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/29  280/19  555 30 24
26 1D GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 280/22  275/30  555 29 19
27 5B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 274/31  279/20  553 29 22
28 3B RUBEN de la Cuerda ESP Spain 276/28  277/25  553 29 19
29 5B IVÁN AITOR Longhitano Riera ESP Spain 280/23  273/35  553 25 26
30 3D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 272/34  279/24  551 20 32
31 6C DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 268/42  283/14  551 16 11
32 3B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 272/32  275/30  547 24 22
33 1A PERRET Hugo FRA France 266/43  279/21  545 23 23
34 2A MORLOT Valentin FRA France 268/40  277/26  545 21 27
35 5D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 274/30  271/41  545 20 28
36 5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 270/35  273/36  543 20 25
37 9A NEAU Gregory FRA France 269/38  272/39  541 24 21
38 5A MENDIBOURE Nicolas FRA France 264/47  275/32  539 21 24
39 5A PAUMIER Loan FRA France 278/26  260/50  538 29 19
40 2C FALCOT Clement FRA France 264/46  271/40  535 23 21
41 4A PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/39  265/45  534 19 20
42 10A ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/37  262/48  532 17 25
43 3C ANGELI FELICIONI Simone ITA Italy 258/50  272/38  530 20 23
44 2D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 265/45  264/47  529 14 26
45 10C POWER Adam IRL Ireland 270/36  258/52  528 22 17
46 2C PONT Florent FRA France 258/49  269/43  527 22 19
47 3A LABORDE Esteban FRA France 268/41  259/51  527 14 30
48 9C ALLEMAND Mathys FRA France 253/56  273/34  526 19 19
49 1B ROMERO VILELLA Miquel ESP Spain 256/52  265/46  521 14 28
50 6C MARKEY Pieter BEL Belgium 265/44  255/54  520 17 27
51 1D SRDOS Viliam SVK Slovakia 272/33  248/58  520 13 30
52 6A CHAMBON Yann FRA France 251/58  269/43  520 12 8
53 1C FROSSASCO Andrea FRA France 257/51  261/49  518 14 25
54 8A CORDEAU Antoine FRA France 245/59  270/42  515 16 25
55 7A JENN Esteban FRA France 256/53  258/52  514 12 6
56 1C ROKS Martin FRA France 261/48  252/55  513 17 24
57 7C LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 255/54  251/56  506 14 15
58 4D BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 253/55  249/57  502 14 23
59 3A CARRY Yohan FRA France 252/57  240/59  492 13 16
60 5D MCLAREN Daniel GBR Great Britain 237/61  231/60  468 8 20
61 2A PICARD Titouan FRA France 225/62  224/61  449 3 18
62 4D DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 192/63  199/62  391 3 10
63 8A ZAKONICKY Pierre-Yves FRA France 171/64  168/63  339 6 5
64 7D DOLLARD Brandon IRL Ireland 140/65  117/64  257 3 4
65 4B CUENCA Javier ESP Spain 243/60  9/65  252 6 13
66 28B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 30/66  0 30 3 0
66 23D THEMELIS Panagiotis GRE Greece 30/66  0 30 3 0
68 20D DANIEL García Medina ESP Spain 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 23A FORET Liam FRA France 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 26C GAUB Jules FRA France 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 28D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 18A MAGGI Bastien FRA France 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 18B PIKE William FRA France 29/68  0 29 2 1
68 25D REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 29/68  0 29 2 1
75 24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 28/75  0 28 2 0
75 16D MERCADER Pablo ESP Spain 28/75  0 28 2 0
77 18C CARON Tanguy FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 22B CHAUVIN Armel FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 19A CHOVELLE Thomas FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 19D JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 16B LE BARS Antoine FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 27A PEYROT Lucas FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 27D PLUHAR Jan CZE Czech Republic 28/77  0 28 1 2
77 20B VAUTRIN Jules FRA France 28/77  0 28 1 2
85 16A CORREY Gaetan FRA France 27/85  0 27 1 1
85 17A CORSIN Valentin FRA France 27/85  0 27 1 1
85 28A CUMINAL Thibault FRA France 27/85  0 27 1 1
85 24C NEVEUX Cyriaque FRA France 27/85  0 27 1 1
85 22C SOL Alois FRA France 27/85  0 27 1 1
90 19C CONESA Daniel FRA France 27/90  0 27 0 3
90 23C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 27/90  0 27 0 3
90 28C LEBOT Eloïm FRA France 27/90  0 27 0 3
90 21D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 27/90  0 27 0 3
94 16C OGER Adrien FRA France 26/94  0 26 1 1
95 24A CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 26/95  0 26 0 2
95 17D DAVID Mena Bellod ESP Spain 26/95  0 26 0 2
95 19B PETITCOLIN Alban FRA France 26/95  0 26 0 2
98 18D MIQUEL Marsal Gutiérrez ESP Spain 25/98  0 25 1 1
99 23B DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 25/99  0 25 1 0
100 27C SALARD Gautier FRA France 25/100  0 25 0 2
101 26A JULIEN Jerome FRA France 25/101  0 25 0 1
101 22A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 25/101  0 25 0 1
101 25A RICHARD Thibault FRA France 25/101  0 25 0 1
104 17B BOURDUGE Nathan FRA France 24/104  0 24 0 2
105 27B MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 22/105  0 22 0 0
106 26B RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 19/106  0 19 1 1
106 24D THEMELIS Filippos-Georgios GRE Greece 19/106  0 19 1 1
108 20A LOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro Alexandre FRA France 18/108  0 18 0 2
109 25B PAREL Jules SUI Switzerland 16/109  0 16 1 0
110 17C DREYER Noé FRA France 16/110  0 16 0 0
110 21A SCHWEITZER Mathis FRA France 16/110  0 16 0 0
112 21B HEDOIRE Marius FRA France 14/112  0 14 0 0
113 25C LECLERC Ronan FRA France 13/113  0 13 0 0
114 20C BODIN Mathis FRA France 12/114  0 12 0 0
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 13C PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 284/ 2  290/ 3  574 36 22
2 15D HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 280/ 7  290/ 1  570 38 17
3 12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 290/ 1  280/11  570 36 21
4 16A LEYRE Fernández Infante ESP Spain 283/ 4  286/ 5  569 35 19
5 17A DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 278/11  290/ 1  568 38 16
6 14D ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 279/ 8  287/ 4  566 38 18
7 29B SATIR Selin TUR Turkey 283/ 3  282/10  565 29 27
8 31C FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/ 9  285/ 6  564 31 23
9 12A NATALIA García Gil ESP Spain 282/ 5  279/12  561 30 21
10 29D KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 279/10  282/ 9  561 28 25
11 31D BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 276/13  284/ 8  560 28 26
12 14B AGNONA Clémentine FRA France 267/26  285/ 7  552 22 29
13 13B VIGNON Anais FRA France 276/12  275/16  551 24 25
14 29C POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/ 6  270/21  551 23 27
15 27B KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 269/21  276/14  545 29 17
16 28B OZTURK Ece Aleyna TUR Turkey 271/19  273/18  544 22 21
17 26D MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 275/15  268/23  543 19 27
18 17B MEINERS Jordan Marie USA USA 273/17  269/22  542 19 25
19 15A ASIAIN Noelia ESP Spain 271/18  270/20  541 21 21
20 28D MOCINIC Paula CRO Croatia 276/14  265/26  541 20 24
21 12B TISSEROND Juliette FRA France 268/24  272/19  540 22 21
22 14C LAURA Warmuz ESP Spain 264/27  274/17  538 15 31
23 27D HARAMIJA Laura CRO Croatia 261/28  276/15  537 22 24
24 16D ROBIN Julie AUS Australia 271/20  266/25  537 17 28
25 17D POST Jasmijn NED Netherlands 260/30  276/13  536 20 28
26 12D PAGE Valentine SUI Switzerland 267/25  260/31  527 17 21
27 30B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 274/16  252/34  526 20 20
28 11C SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 259/32  267/24  526 14 25
29 13A PULLÉS PARDO Laura ESP Spain 259/31  262/29  521 14 26
30 30C SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 257/34  262/28  519 17 18
31 27C LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 255/35  263/27  518 16 24
32 31B PETERS Molly GBR Great Britain 261/29  256/33  517 8 31
33 16C DETER Darleen GER Germany 268/23  247/36  515 15 21
34 11B ROCÍO García García ESP Spain 269/22  243/38  512 13 24
35 31A BIGOT Emmie FRA France 249/37  260/30  509 15 21
36 27A BROCHARD Pauline FRA France 246/39  258/32  504 18 24
37 30A LEVY-JAMET Faustine FRA France 248/38  251/35  499 15 20
38 15B JACQUOT Meige FRA France 258/33  236/41  494 14 15
39 26B NAUDIN Lison FRA France 245/40  241/39  486 13 15
40 13D JANOSSY Margot SUI Switzerland 230/43  243/37  473 8 24
41 28A DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse FRA France 250/36  222/43  472 9 17
42 30D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 232/42  237/40  469 9 22
43 14A AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 237/41  221/44  458 6 13
44 29A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 220/44  232/42  452 7 16
45 11D JAGEC Vinka CRO Croatia 202/46  199/45  401 5 13
46 16B LAURENT Clara FRA France 216/45  184/46  400 1 18
47 28C ŠUMAN Keiti EST Estonia 171/48  180/47  351 2 11
48 17C KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg NOR Norway 173/47  147/48  320 4 10
49 7C LOUIS Mathilde FRA France 30/49  0 30 3 0
49 2A ROYER Manon FRA France 30/49  0 30 3 0
51 5A BOTTE Louise FRA France 29/51  0 29 2 1
51 6D JIMENA Blazquez Mateos ESP Spain 29/51  0 29 2 1
51 4D ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 29/51  0 29 2 1
54 5C LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 28/54  0 28 2 0
55 7B BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 28/55  0 28 1 2
55 9A PELLETIER Alexiane FRA France 28/55  0 28 1 2
57 4B CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 27/57  0 27 1 1
57 2D GARROTE DE BARROS Alba ESP Spain 27/57  0 27 1 1
57 9C HILLESTAD Katrine NOR Norway 27/57  0 27 1 1
57 8A KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 27/57  0 27 1 1
57 1B PERETTI-POIX Sarah SUI Switzerland 27/57  0 27 1 1
62 8D GRIECO Valentina ITA Italy 27/62  0 27 0 3
63 2B PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 26/63  0 26 1 1
64 6B MARMY Audrey SUI Switzerland 26/64  0 26 1 0
64 4A PESLIER Eugénie FRA France 26/64  0 26 1 0
66 7A CHATEAU Daviane FRA France 26/66  0 26 0 2
66 6C GILLINGHAM Agathe FRA France 26/66  0 26 0 2
66 3A HATTENBERGER Eléonore FRA France 26/66  0 26 0 2
69 3B FONTANELLAZ Michèle SUI Switzerland 25/69  0 25 1 0
70 8B BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 25/70  0 25 0 2
70 5B GRANGER Leeloo SUI Switzerland 25/70  0 25 0 2
72 8C MENARDO GUZMAN Luna FRA France 25/72  0 25 0 1
73 4C MATS Angelique FRA France 23/73  0 23 1 0
74 1D BERTRAN RAMOS Ester ESP Spain 23/74  0 23 0 1
74 2C JOUVESHOMME Marie FRA France 23/74  0 23 0 1
76 6A BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 22/76  0 22 1 0
77 5D GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia ESP Spain 22/77  0 22 0 1
77 7D KOÇ Zeynep TUR Turkey 22/77  0 22 0 1
79 1A JOUINI Lou FRA France 21/79  0 21 0 0
80 3D NIEVA Sandra ESP Spain 17/80  0 17 0 1
81 1C RIBES Manon FRA France 15/81  0 15 0 0
82 3C LEBRETON Enora FRA France 12/82  0 12 0 0
Recurve - Youth Boys [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 28A DE SAINT JORES Mathys FRA France 286/ 1  286/ 2  572 34 24
2 34C SOTON Kylian FRA France 282/ 3  289/ 1  571 34 23
3 33A DUPONT Mathias FRA France 282/ 2  280/ 4  562 32 21
4 28C BASLY Raphael FRA France 282/ 3  279/ 5  561 25 31
5 29B COSTA Mathys FRA France 270/ 7  284/ 3  554 23 29
6 29C ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 275/ 5  274/ 6  549 21 29
7 35B SHIRVANI BAGHERI Borna TUR Turkey 272/ 6  268/ 9  540 10 10
8 33B BOZKURT Ege TUR Turkey 268/ 9  269/ 8  537 23 21
9 27B CHAMBRAUD Thylann FRA France 264/11  271/ 7  535 15 27
10 35D TÜRKER Toprak TUR Turkey 269/ 8  266/11  535 8 13
11 29A LUCOT Valentin FRA France 267/10  267/10  534 18 23
12 36D CASEY Rami FRA France 257/14  266/12  523 0 0
13 27A CORNAGLIA Edgar FRA France 263/12  259/13  522 17 23
14 28D IACOPETTA Lorenzo ITA Italy 262/13  247/16  509 12 28
15 27C FELTRIN Cyril FRA France 247/16  258/14  505 9 22
16 34A GARNIER Evan FRA France 250/15  253/15  503 13 14
17 36A PICARD Leo FRA France 245/17  238/17  483 0 0
18 34D AYDINLAR Alp TUR Turkey 225/19  219/19  444 4 11
19 33C MANTIN Thomas FRA France 224/20  212/21  436 3 12
20 36B SOGANCI Mehmet Tuna TUR Turkey 210/21  214/20  424 0 0
21 35A PELOURGEAS Enzo FRA France 230/18  182/22  412 2 4
22 28B CHAMPENOIS Kais FRA France 179/22  231/18  410 6 9
23 33D KÖSEOGLU Abdullah Gökalp TUR Turkey 163/23  145/24  308 3 3
24 27D BASARAN Can TUR Turkey 148/24  150/23  298 4 6
25 34D GRILLAT Nathan FRA France 29/25  0 29 2 1
25 34C PETROFF Alexandre FRA France 29/25  0 29 2 1
27 35C GENTIL Louison FRA France 28/27  0 28 1 2
27 35D PRIBISET Ugo FRA France 28/27  0 28 1 2
29 33B LECOMTE Adrien FRA France 27/29  0 27 2 0
30 34A CABAR Matteo FRA France 27/30  0 27 1 1
30 35B POURADIER Dorian FRA France 27/30  0 27 1 1
32 33C MUTH Gaëtan FRA France 25/32  0 25 1 0
33 34B PANNETIER Ulysse FRA France 25/33  0 25 0 2
34 33D MALARD Ethan FRA France 25/34  0 25 0 1
35 35A SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo FRA France 23/35  0 23 1 0
36 33A SARDA Ryan FRA France 15/36  0 15 0 0
Recurve - Youth Girls [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 39B SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 288/ 1  285/ 4  573 37 19
2 38B GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 280/ 4  288/ 2  568 33 24
3 37B SELAN RÜya TUR Turkey 279/ 7  289/ 1  568 31 27
4 40B SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 286/ 2  280/ 6  566 28 30
5 39D GHAVAMPOURI Erika IRI IR Iran 280/ 5  284/ 5  564 29 26
6 38D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 277/ 8  286/ 3  563 28 28
7 30C MARANON Oceane FRA France 280/ 6  276/ 7  556 24 30
8 30A DAGES Marina FRA France 280/ 3  272/ 9  552 26 24
9 40C CAFUK Lara CRO Croatia 275/ 9  275/ 8  550 25 23
10 31C CHAMBRAUD Lorynne FRA France 262/11  266/10  528 18 23
11 31A CORDEAU Amélie FRA France 264/10  264/12  528 16 26
12 37A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 253/14  265/11  518 13 24
13 38C MEDIMUREC Mia CRO Croatia 257/13  257/13  514 10 25
14 30D LÓPEZ PEÑA Ainhoa ESP Spain 250/16  257/14  507 13 19
15 38A JOUSSEIN Océane FRA France 253/15  253/15  506 9 25
16 39C KOROTAJ Katja CRO Croatia 258/12  247/16  505 11 16
17 30B LÓPEZ PEÑA Sylvia ESP Spain 248/18  242/18  490 9 16
18 29D CHARBONNEAU Romane FRA France 249/17  238/20  487 12 14
19 37C GRIVOT Lisa FRA France 243/19  240/19  483 11 19
20 40A HARLINGUE Iliana FRA France 211/21  245/17  456 10 14
21 39A PACHECO Lisa FRA France 212/20  159/21  371 5 4
22 34B EGELL Ela TUR Turkey 157/22  114/22  271 1 2
23 31B AINARA García Balmaseda ESP Spain 30/23  0 30 3 0
23 31C RAYMOND Louane FRA France 30/23  0 30 3 0
25 29D RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía ESP Spain 29/25  0 29 2 1
26 30A GAILLOT Camille FRA France 28/26  0 28 1 2
27 32B TARRAGO BULETE Alba ESP Spain 27/27  0 27 0 3
28 31A MOREL Lucie FRA France 26/28  0 26 2 0
29 29B GUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA Angela ESP Spain 26/29  0 26 0 2
29 30B IZASKUN Garcia Campos ESP Spain 26/29  0 26 0 2
31 30D GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 25/31  0 25 0 2
31 32C HÜRLIMANN Luna SUI Switzerland 25/31  0 25 0 2
33 32A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 25/33  0 25 0 1
34 29C GODART Louna FRA France 24/34  0 24 1 1
35 29A MOREL Lise FRA France 24/35  0 24 0 0
36 31D KARATAS Cennet Buse TUR Turkey 22/36  0 22 0 1
36 30C THIEBAUT Margot FRA France 22/36  0 22 0 1
Recurve - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 36A GEOFFROY Eric FRA France 286/ 1  284/ 1  570 34 22
2 34C RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel ESP Spain 283/ 2  279/ 3  562 32 18
3 43A BEUNARD Benoit FRA France 280/ 4  274/ 6  554 22 31
4 34B MOCINIC Dorjan CRO Croatia 269/10  281/ 2  550 23 24
5 31D RUSAS Per-Olav NOR Norway 272/ 6  275/ 5  547 24 22
6 33B WINTERLEITNER Alex SUI Switzerland 270/ 9  276/ 4  546 24 21
7 42C ALIZADEH Babak IRI IR Iran 277/ 5  268/ 9  545 21 25
8 43C WEBER Thorsten GER Germany 280/ 3  261/12  541 26 19
9 42A CHAINIER François FRA France 267/11  273/ 7  540 19 25
10 34D HINCKLEY Phil GBR Great Britain 265/13  272/ 8  537 20 24
11 42B MARKEY Tom BEL Belgium 271/ 8  259/15  530 18 21
12 35C JOSE ANTONIO Saez Lopez ESP Spain 263/14  266/10  529 15 24
13 43B ANTONIO J. Martín García ESP Spain 272/ 7  255/18  527 17 28
14 32D DI NARDO Alessandro ITA Italy 260/18  266/11  526 13 26
15 41A DELMAS Denis FRA France 262/15  260/13  522 18 27
16 33A LEVEQUE Alain FRA France 266/12  255/19  521 14 24
17 33C LAVOISIER Laurent FRA France 262/16  257/16  519 14 21
18 41D RABENOW Axel GER Germany 262/17  254/20  516 16 22
19 31B HUGON Richard FRA France 251/20  259/14  510 18 19
20 35D TÜRKER Tuna TUR Turkey 246/21  246/23  492 7 21
21 34A LE LEVIER Loic FRA France 241/22  250/22  491 13 17
22 32B BOVISI Marco SUI Switzerland 239/23  245/24  484 12 13
23 41B DESHORME Michel BEL Belgium 224/25  255/17  479 9 13
24 35B MERZ Olaf GER Germany 222/26  251/21  473 11 10
25 35A RIPAUX Pascal FRA France 252/19  217/28  469 16 14
26 33D CAROSSO Cristiano ITA Italy 229/24  236/25  465 7 13
27 32C SIMON Jerome FRA France 206/27  220/27  426 8 16
28 32A CHALDEBAS Ronan FRA France 169/28  233/26  402 8 13
29 43B FABER Dominik SUI Switzerland 30/29  0 30 3 0
30 38B FREDOUILLE Thierry FRA France 29/30  0 29 2 1
31 42D FREDERICKX Danny BEL Belgium 28/31  0 28 2 0
31 39C OUIN Bruno FRA France 28/31  0 28 2 0
33 43C LALLIER Laurent FRA France 28/33  0 28 1 2
34 41B MARENGO Gianmaria ITA Italy 27/34  0 27 2 0
35 43A HOOG Richard FRA France 27/35  0 27 1 1
36 40C JESUS Bruno FRA France 26/36  0 26 1 1
36 42A OGER David FRA France 26/36  0 26 1 1
38 39A MAS Jean Paul FRA France 26/38  0 26 0 2
38 38A MORFAUX Christian FRA France 26/38  0 26 0 2
40 41C BRUNET Hervé FRA France 25/40  0 25 1 0
40 38D HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez ESP Spain 25/40  0 25 1 0
42 37D JORDI Tarragó Martí ESP Spain 25/42  0 25 0 2
43 42B HANULIAK Jan SVK Slovakia 25/43  0 25 0 1
43 37C STROCK Bertrand FRA France 25/43  0 25 0 1
45 40A MENNECART Jérôme FRA France 24/45  0 24 0 1
46 40D SMITH Andrew GBR Great Britain 23/46  0 23 0 0
47 41D BARLOW Ru GBR Great Britain 22/47  0 22 0 1
48 38C APPIETTO Christian FRA France 22/48  0 22 0 0
49 41A VRIENS Frank FRA France 21/49  0 21 0 0
50 37B JARDIN jacques Olivier FRA France 15/50  0 15 0 0
51 42C SEJOURNE Denis FRA France 14/51  0 14 0 0
52 37A DELEPINE Benoit FRA France 8/52  0 8 0 0
53 39B PASTORELLI Michele ITA Italy 7/53  0 7 0 0
Recurve - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 18D QUINN Kelea ISL Iceland 280/ 1  272/ 1  552 20 35
2 32A ESQUIROL Annie FRA France 271/ 2  270/ 2  541 8 15
3 37D DIELEN Nathalie SUI Switzerland 270/ 3  269/ 3  539 20 30
4 37A WILLEMENOT Nathalie FRA France 261/ 4  249/ 4  510 15 26
5 36B FOURMONT Magali FRA France 254/ 5  245/ 6  499 8 25
6 36D MERZ Heike GER Germany 239/ 6  245/ 5  484 12 23
7 32B CAPPOT Véronique FRA France 224/ 9  225/ 8  449 4 8
8 36C WINTERLEITNER Ursula SUI Switzerland 222/10  226/ 7  448 12 12
9 37C RAVJIL Regzedmaa MGL Mongolia 219/11  221/ 9  440 9 16
10 32D SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara USA USA 234/ 7  196/11  430 4 9
11 37B DI VINCENZO Roberta FRA France 225/ 8  202/10  427 4 12
12 32C ABDOLKARIMI Mahnaz IRI IR Iran 167/12  148/12  315 1 5
13 45D MONFORTE Cecile SUI Switzerland 28/13  0 28 1 2
14 44B MARTINO Mariapia ITA Italy 27/14  0 27 1 1
15 44C BRUNET Sabine FRA France 26/15  0 26 1 1
15 44D JENNY Isabelle SUI Switzerland 26/15  0 26 1 1
15 46D WIRTH Véronique SUI Switzerland 26/15  0 26 1 1
18 44A HERVOT Nathalie FRA France 25/18  0 25 0 2
19 45A CABAR Nathalie FRA France 24/19  0 24 0 2
20 45C MARIA ROCIO Ponce Navarro ESP Spain 24/20  0 24 0 1
21 45B GENERO Annamaria ITA Italy 17/21  0 17 1 0
22 46A POUPARD Valérie FRA France 15/22  0 15 0 1
23 46B GOZZELINO Silvia Rita ITA Italy 9/23  0 9 0 1
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 48B SCHAFF Kris USA USA 299/ 1  299/ 1  598 58 2
1 45B WILDE Reo USA USA 299/ 1  299/ 1  598 58 2
3 47B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 297/ 6  299/ 1  596 56 4
4 42B BEE Chris USA USA 298/ 3  296/ 8  594 54 6
4 53A DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 297/ 6  297/ 6  594 54 6
4 45B HOUSER David USA USA 298/ 3  296/ 8  594 54 6
4 44D MORGAN Tate USA USA 298/ 3  296/ 8  594 54 6
8 53C BULAEV Anton RUS Russia 295/12  298/ 4  593 53 7
8 51C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 297/ 6  296/ 8  593 53 7
10 49C CHAUHAN Rajat IND India 296/ 9  295/18  591 51 9
11 41B GOLD Brian USA USA 294/16  296/ 8  590 50 10
11 49B TEDFORD Paul USA USA 294/16  296/ 8  590 50 10
11 46A TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/12  295/18  590 50 10
14 46B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 291/29  298/ 4  589 49 11
14 48D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 293/21  296/ 8  589 49 11
14 43B CLAYTON Jesse USA USA 293/21  296/ 8  589 49 11
14 48A GIROUILLE Romain FRA France 296/ 9  293/28  589 49 11
14 50D JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 293/21  296/ 8  589 49 11
14 51A PEINEAU Sebastien FRA France 295/12  294/25  589 49 11
14 39B RYALS George USA USA 294/16  295/18  589 49 11
21 47D CHECKEROSKI Timothy USA USA 293/21  295/18  588 48 12
22 49C DOLDERMAN Sander NED Netherlands 290/35  297/ 6  587 47 13
22 44C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 291/29  296/ 8  587 47 13
24 52B ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 296/ 9  290/38  586 46 14
24 45A BOISSAU Stephane FRA France 294/16  292/31  586 46 14
24 46C BRUNO Marco ITA Italy 295/12  291/36  586 46 14
24 38C CLAUDIN Anthony FRA France 291/29  295/18  586 46 14
24 49A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 292/26  294/25  586 46 14
24 52A VAN DE VEN Pim NED Netherlands 294/16  292/31  586 46 14
30 45A LIENARD Sébastien FRA France 290/35  295/18  585 45 15
30 42C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 292/26  293/28  585 45 15
30 40B WILDE Logan USA USA 293/21  292/31  585 45 15
33 43D CEREZO BERNET Javier ESP Spain 289/37  295/18  584 44 16
33 48A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 292/26  292/31  584 44 16
35 46C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/37  293/28  582 42 18
36 41A BALIQUE Matthieu FRA France 291/29  290/38  581 41 19
36 44A DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 289/37  292/31  581 41 19
38 38B HANLEY Kolby USA USA 291/29  289/42  580 40 20
39 45C LIE Eivind NOR Norway 291/29  288/45  579 39 21
40 53B BONDON Morgan FRA France 287/44  291/36  578 38 22
41 42A CLAUDIN Brice FRA France 288/41  289/42  577 37 23
41 50C PÉREZ CERVINO Félix ESP Spain 289/37  288/45  577 37 23
43 46B EBADI Esmaeil IRI IR Iran 286/47  290/38  576 36 24
43 40A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 288/41  288/45  576 36 24
45 48C PAL Kashish IND India 281/55  294/25  575 44 15
46 47A LEGER Christophe FRA France 286/46  289/41  575 37 21
47 43C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 288/41  287/49  575 36 23
48 47D RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon IRI IR Iran 285/50  288/45  573 33 27
49 38D BERMUDEZ Eduardo ESP Spain 286/47  286/51  572 33 26
50 46D JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz ESP Spain 283/52  288/44  571 32 27
51 47C POMPEO Antonio ITA Italy 286/47  284/53  570 30 30
52 50B WILLIAMS Evan USA USA 287/44  282/59  569 31 27
53 43A LUCOT Laurent FRA France 284/51  283/58  567 27 33
54 45C CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 283/52  283/56  566 27 32
55 51A LAMBERT David FRA France 281/58  284/53  565 25 35
55 40D LOPEZ GARCIA Jose Luis ESP Spain 281/58  284/53  565 25 35
57 49D UMEZAWA Shinichi JPN Japan 281/56  283/56  564 26 32
58 51D NOTT Jon GBR Great Britain 283/52  280/62  563 23 37
59 50A CONVERT Jerome FRA France 274/67  287/50  561 23 36
60 47A CLERC Pierre FRA France 276/65  284/52  560 23 34
61 52C MOES Ben LUX Luxembourg 281/56  277/65  558 21 36
62 38A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 277/63  281/61  558 20 38
63 44C EVENSEN Ragnar NOR Norway 280/60  276/67  556 10 20
64 42D SERGIO Nieto Gutiérrez ESP Spain 279/61  275/68  554 19 37
65 45D ABAD BARCALA Dario ESP Spain 275/66  277/66  552 15 42
66 41D BORJA De Juana ESP Spain 277/63  274/71  551 12 47
67 48D BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar ESP Spain 277/62  271/74  548 22 33
68 44D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 269/72  279/63  548 4 21
69 52D MAHIEU Mickael BEL Belgium 273/68  273/72  546 15 36
70 44B HOWARD Jeff USA USA 271/69  275/69  546 5 22
71 44A HENRY Efflamm FRA France 267/74  275/69  542 5 20
72 49D DIEGO Garcia Malo ESP Spain 270/70  270/75  540 12 37
73 49A CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 270/71  269/76  539 10 40
74 39C BALESTRI Alain FRA France 263/75  273/73  536 8 48
75 47C ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 258/79  277/64  535 13 37
76 39A BIOLZI Bruno FRA France 268/73  267/77  535 8 41
77 40C BARBES Vincent FRA France 253/80  281/60  534 19 34
78 46A TONNELIER Christophe FRA France 260/78  267/77  527 6 39
79 39D MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco Javier ESP Spain 262/76  264/79  526 9 36
80 41C DE VOGELAERE Jochem BEL Belgium 261/77  263/80  524 10 31
81 50C FLANAGAN Ciaran IRL Ireland 228/81  256/81  484 7 26
82 51C NIALL Bradley IRL Ireland 228/82  252/82  480 3 27
83 52A BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 30/83  0 30 3 0
83 50A CLAPIÉ Sébastien FRA France 30/83  0 30 3 0
83 50B PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 30/83  0 30 3 0
83 47C SAUNIER François FRA France 30/83  0 30 3 0
83 53A VAN DERCAMERE Maxime FRA France 30/83  0 30 3 0
88 49B BAZAN Federico ITA Italy 29/88  0 29 2 1
88 54B CARO PUERTOLAS Victor ESP Spain 29/88  0 29 2 1
88 52D FREDERICKX Brend BEL Belgium 29/88  0 29 2 1
88 48C GONTIER Adrien FRA France 29/88  0 29 2 1
92 49D AHMADI Majid IRI IR Iran 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 53C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 51D GEURTS Brieuc BEL Belgium 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 54C KNALL Philippe JPN Japan 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 50C LEJAL Jonathan FRA France 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 48D MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima IRI IR Iran 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 54A NECTOUX Cédric FRA France 28/92  0 28 1 2
92 51C VINCENT Shawnn USA USA 28/92  0 28 1 2
100 47A BRINGER Ludovic FRA France 27/100  0 27 0 3
100 53B FOUNTZOULAS Georgios GRE Greece 27/100  0 27 0 3
100 49A LAFAYE Thomas FRA France 27/100  0 27 0 3
100 51B RAVAGNAN Gianni ITA Italy 27/100  0 27 0 3
100 48A SIMON Marc FRA France 27/100  0 27 0 3
100 50D VAN DE POELE Mathieu BEL Belgium 27/100  0 27 0 3
106 48B BOSCOLO Daniele ITA Italy 26/106  0 26 0 2
106 49C DELAVAULT Nicolas FRA France 26/106  0 26 0 2
106 47D JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul IRI IR Iran 26/106  0 26 0 2
106 52C OLIVEIRA Nuno POR Portugal 26/106  0 26 0 2
110 52B THRUN Friedhelm GER Germany 25/110  0 25 0 1
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 55C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda MEX Mexico 298/ 1  296/ 3  594 54 6
2 59A PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 3  297/ 2  593 53 7
2 54D SO Chaewon KOR Korea 297/ 2  296/ 3  593 53 7
4 59C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/ 4  299/ 1  592 52 8
5 57A BALZHANOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 292/ 8  294/ 6  586 46 14
5 54A SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 290/12  296/ 3  586 46 14
7 51D LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 293/ 4  292/ 8  585 45 15
8 53C JENSEN Tanja DEN Denmark 293/ 4  290/13  583 43 17
8 55C SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 290/12  293/ 7  583 43 17
8 52D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 292/ 8  291/10  583 43 17
11 55D MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 289/17  292/ 8  581 44 15
12 51B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 290/12  291/10  581 41 19
12 57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 292/ 8  289/14  581 41 19
14 55D SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 291/11  288/15  579 39 21
15 58B JONES Naomi NED Netherlands 290/12  287/16  577 37 23
16 56A TONTOEVA Diana RUS Russia 285/24  291/10  576 36 24
17 53D COX Cassidy USA USA 290/12  285/20  575 35 25
18 56C PRIEELS Sarah GBR Great Britain 293/ 4  280/29  573 43 15
19 54D VAN DER LOOY Sandra NED Netherlands 288/18  285/20  573 33 27
20 56B HERVE Sandra FRA France 286/21  286/18  572 32 28
21 57D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 284/26  287/16  571 31 29
22 55B JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 286/21  284/22  570 30 30
23 58A HESS D Arce USA USA 286/21  283/24  569 29 31
23 55B RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 287/19  282/26  569 29 31
25 58C ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 285/24  283/24  568 28 32
26 53B LEGER Patricia FRA France 287/19  280/30  567 32 25
27 52B BALESTRI Magalie FRA France 279/30  285/19  564 27 30
28 54B GIRARD Marion FRA France 280/29  283/23  563 24 35
29 54C BROWN Hannah GBR Great Britain 283/27  280/31  563 23 37
30 54A NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/32  281/28  559 21 37
31 53A BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez ESP Spain 275/34  282/26  557 21 35
32 55A PEREZ GARCIA Victoria ESP Spain 278/32  279/32  557 19 39
33 59B MENEGOLI Elena ITA Italy 281/28  276/34  557 17 43
34 54B BONDON Angelique FRA France 279/31  277/33  556 17 42
35 52A SUSANNA Ortas ESP Spain 271/35  274/35  545 12 41
36 52C PÉREZ HERRERO Paula ESP Spain 241/36  249/36  490 4 28
37 55C CHUPIN Julie FRA France 30/37  0 30 3 0
38 53D AVDEEVA Natalia RUS Russia 29/38  0 29 2 1
38 55B MOULET Célia FRA France 29/38  0 29 2 1
40 55A SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 28/40  0 28 1 2
Compound - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 56D HARRIS Zachary USA USA 297/ 1  295/ 3  592 52 8
1 59D SAPP Carson USA USA 295/ 5  297/ 1  592 52 8
3 61C BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 294/ 7  297/ 1  591 51 9
4 57D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 296/ 3  294/ 5  590 50 10
4 60D SEARS Connor USA USA 297/ 1  293/ 7  590 50 10
6 62B NUMMINEN Kalle FIN Finland 296/ 3  293/ 7  589 49 11
7 58D HUGHES Eli USA USA 293/ 8  294/ 5  587 47 13
8 66D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus SWE Sweden 292/ 9  293/ 7  585 45 15
8 62C JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 295/ 5  290/12  585 45 15
10 62D JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 291/11  293/ 7  584 44 16
11 60A GARDEUR Antonin FRA France 288/16  295/ 3  583 43 17
12 61B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 292/ 9  289/13  581 41 19
13 58B CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 289/13  289/13  578 38 22
14 60C SCARAMUZZA Edoardo ITA Italy 289/12  287/18  576 40 17
15 61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 288/16  288/16  576 36 24
16 63B GODANO Michea ITA Italy 283/20  292/11  575 35 25
17 58A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 285/18  288/16  573 33 27
18 59A SIRUGUET Galdric FRA France 289/13  283/23  572 32 28
19 62A CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/19  287/19  571 31 29
19 56C SERGIO Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 282/25  289/13  571 31 29
21 60C MARIO Sánchez Medrano ESP Spain 283/20  286/20  569 29 31
22 63C ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 283/20  285/21  568 28 32
23 62C JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 289/13  276/33  565 26 33
24 60B CROW Dillon GBR Great Britain 283/20  282/25  565 25 35
24 60B TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan Vicente ESP Spain 280/29  285/21  565 25 35
26 59B RIDDING Dru GBR Great Britain 281/26  281/26  562 24 34
27 61D ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/32  283/23  561 22 37
28 60A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 279/30  280/27  559 21 38
29 61B ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq MAS Malaysia 278/31  280/28  558 22 34
30 59C SOLANO David ESP Spain 280/27  277/31  557 20 37
31 61A FÉRARD Séverin FRA France 282/24  271/34  553 28 26
32 61D OHRT Sigurd NOR Norway 276/34  277/31  553 14 45
33 63D ROELOFS Tim NED Netherlands 273/36  279/29  552 17 39
34 56A GOULARD Léo FRA France 273/35  278/30  551 16 39
35 57A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 278/32  269/36  547 15 38
36 58C JOEL Calderon Arroyo ESP Spain 280/27  264/40  544 15 35
37 60D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 271/37  269/37  540 13 35
38 62B BITIRIM Ertugrul TUR Turkey 268/39  269/38  537 9 42
39 61C PABLO Zaragoza Ureña ESP Spain 264/41  271/35  535 17 31
40 57B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 264/42  268/39  532 10 35
41 63A TABARIES Christophe FRA France 271/38  259/41  530 6 39
42 57C MARI MARI Carlos ESP Spain 267/40  258/42  525 20 26
43 56B RIDDING Alfie GBR Great Britain 236/43  248/43  484 5 24
44 59D FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 30/44  0 30 3 0
45 59A CHAUVEAU Baptiste FRA France 29/45  0 29 2 1
45 57D DE ANGELI Valentino ITA Italy 29/45  0 29 2 1
45 58D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 29/45  0 29 2 1
45 60B KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 29/45  0 29 2 1
45 56A SERRUAU Duncan FRA France 29/45  0 29 2 1
50 58A BERTHON Antoine FRA France 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 56D BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 58C CEBE Albin FRA France 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 56B MARET David SUI Switzerland 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 57C MARLEAUX Kévin FRA France 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 58B VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 57B VARONE Marius SUI Switzerland 28/50  0 28 1 2
50 60D ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis GRE Greece 28/50  0 28 1 2
58 57A BERDUCK Maxime FRA France 27/58  0 27 0 3
58 60C VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 27/58  0 27 0 3
60 60A MARTIN Matheo FRA France 25/60  0 25 0 2
61 59C DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan FRA France 21/61  0 21 0 0
Compound - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 64C MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 292/ 3  297/ 1  589 49 11
2 67A MILLER Faith USA USA 293/ 2  295/ 2  588 48 12
2 64B RONER Elisa ITA Italy 294/ 1  294/ 3  588 48 12
4 63C GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 289/ 4  291/ 4  580 40 20
5 67A GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 289/ 4  290/ 5  579 39 21
6 64C CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 289/ 4  287/10  576 36 24
6 64D MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 287/ 7  289/ 7  576 36 24
8 64B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 285/ 9  290/ 5  575 35 25
9 66B CEREZO BERNET Teresa ESP Spain 284/11  288/ 9  572 32 28
10 67C EBERHARD Elaila SUI Switzerland 287/ 7  284/13  571 31 29
11 67B HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 283/13  287/10  570 30 30
12 65C CHAPPELL Grace GBR Great Britain 279/19  288/ 8  567 28 31
13 65A CADRONET Candice FRA France 283/13  284/13  567 27 33
14 66C VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma NED Netherlands 279/18  285/12  564 26 32
15 65C A'BEAR Chloe GBR Great Britain 282/15  281/15  563 25 33
15 65B LIPPAND Hanna Liina EST Estonia 284/11  279/16  563 25 33
17 66A MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina FRA France 285/ 9  278/17  563 24 35
18 63A HALNA Océane FRA France 278/20  278/17  556 17 42
19 63D PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 281/16  269/26  550 18 36
20 66B HUAUX Jade BEL Belgium 274/23  276/19  550 14 42
21 64A DESSERTENNE Noa FRA France 281/17  267/27  548 21 34
22 64A LAVALARD Anaïs FRA France 277/21  270/23  547 14 39
23 65B BEATRIZ Polo Palacios ESP Spain 277/21  270/24  547 12 43
24 64D DEMEY Louise BEL Belgium 270/25  273/21  543 13 38
25 67C KIRMIZIGEDIK Sudenaz TUR Turkey 272/24  269/25  541 11 41
26 65A FERARD Clementine FRA France 267/26  271/22  538 9 41
27 66C PREECE Rosemary GBR Great Britain 260/29  274/20  534 11 37
28 66A GUERRE Mathilde FRA France 262/28  266/28  528 10 35
29 67B WALLS Anna AUS Australia 264/27  260/29  524 12 28
30 65D SINFREU Nuria AND Andorra 256/30  231/30  487 7 26
31 61A CELERAULT Marine FRA France 30/31  0 30 3 0
32 62C ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 29/32  0 29 2 1
32 62A GABRION Agathe FRA France 29/32  0 29 2 1
32 62D NATALE Paola ITA Italy 29/32  0 29 2 1
35 63C DARDOR Maja HUN Hungary 28/35  0 28 1 2
35 61D FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia ESP Spain 28/35  0 28 1 2
35 61C PETRE Iulia GBR Great Britain 28/35  0 28 1 2
38 63B BARTOS Hannah USA USA 26/38  0 26 0 2
39 63A GAILLOT Lilou FRA France 25/39  0 25 0 2
40 63D JOLY Evelyne SUI Switzerland 25/40  0 25 0 1
41 61B TUNCEL Pelin TUR Turkey 20/41  0 20 0 0
Compound - Master Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 71C DUHEZ Philippe FRA France 293/ 1  291/ 2  584 44 16
1 73A HERVÉ Bruno FRA France 291/ 2  293/ 1  584 44 16
3 73A BARBIER Thierry FRA France 291/ 2  289/ 5  580 40 20
4 73D ASBACH Jens GER Germany 286/10  291/ 2  577 37 23
4 69A BRUNSTEIN Claude FRA France 289/ 5  288/ 7  577 37 23
6 76C DESTON Chris USA USA 286/10  289/ 5  575 35 25
6 74B PASSIER Theo NED Netherlands 287/ 9  288/ 7  575 35 25
8 71C GONZALEZ LASA Rafael ESP Spain 290/ 4  284/18  574 34 26
9 68B HORNER Philippe FRA France 288/ 6  283/21  571 31 29
9 71B RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon IRI IR Iran 286/10  285/13  571 31 29
11 74D F. JAVIER Barroso ESP Spain 288/ 6  282/23  570 31 28
12 69C BUTHIAUX Eric FRA France 279/28  290/ 4  569 30 29
12 72D GRÖTZINGER Jürgen GER Germany 283/15  286/10  569 30 29
14 68C AGUSTIN Rodríguez ESP Spain 284/13  283/19  567 29 29
15 69B ONNIS Eric FRA France 282/20  285/13  567 28 31
16 70D SALIMBENI Ezio ITA Italy 284/13  283/21  567 27 33
17 70B IMBODEN Martin SUI Switzerland 282/19  284/17  566 29 28
18 75B EBERHARD Franz SUI Switzerland 281/21  285/13  566 28 30
19 69D CALAUTTI Francesco ITA Italy 280/25  285/13  565 28 30
20 68A MAZEAU Eric FRA France 287/ 8  278/30  565 27 31
21 72D CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA Italy 283/17  282/26  565 0 0
22 68A MARINI Cedric FRA France 279/29  285/12  564 25 34
23 70A LOPEZ Christophe FRA France 283/16  281/27  564 24 36
24 70B GIRARD Francois FRA France 281/22  282/25  563 23 37
25 73C NIVART Denis FRA France 279/29  283/20  562 23 36
26 70A BLIN Philippe FRA France 274/40  287/ 9  561 23 35
27 75A SCHRYVE Jean-loic FRA France 280/26  281/27  561 21 39
28 72C TELLERIA Andrés ESP Spain 274/39  286/10  560 24 34
29 70C TOMAS Perez Diego ESP Spain 278/31  282/23  560 23 34
30 71D TOSO Federico ITA Italy 282/18  277/31  559 31 26
31 72A DUCROT Hervé FRA France 281/22  276/32  557 20 38
32 69A FÉRARD Bruno FRA France 276/35  281/27  557 18 41
32 74A HENRY Stephane FRA France 281/22  276/33  557 18 41
34 71A DERONZIER Simon FRA France 279/27  275/34  554 26 30
35 74B BARON Gilles FRA France 278/32  274/35  552 18 37
36 74C GAULT Thierry FRA France 276/34  273/37  549 18 34
37 73B LAPORTE Jean-Claude BEL Belgium 276/35  273/39  549 12 45
38 73B GESNIK Michel FRA France 277/33  271/42  548 19 38
39 72A ESQUIROL Georges FRA France 273/43  272/41  545 0 0
40 73D LE PERA Michael USA USA 270/45  273/38  543 10 43
41 68B LIEGEOIS Lucien FRA France 274/41  269/46  543 7 49
42 76A GUERRAZ Serge FRA France 273/42  269/45  542 15 35
43 68C KONNERADT Robert FRA France 271/44  270/43  541 12 40
44 70C CORNEILLE Philippe FRA France 267/47  274/36  541 11 41
45 69B VEDOVOTTO Franck FRA France 276/37  264/47  540 13 43
46 69C FRANCISCO Zaragoza Aguilar ESP Spain 276/37  263/48  539 13 43
47 74A BROCHARD Christophe FRA France 269/46  269/44  538 9 41
48 71A LE MARTRET Bertrand FRA France 261/50  272/40  533 9 44
49 75C SCIPIONI André MON Monaco 266/48  255/51  521 7 40
50 73C DEACON Mick ESP Spain 260/51  261/49  521 6 36
51 71D JONES Stephen GBR Great Britain 264/49  250/52  514 8 34
52 72C MACEK François FRA France 250/52  257/50  507 0 0
53 72B PICAUD Francis MON Monaco 238/53  246/53  484 7 29
54 68D KEENAN John IRL Ireland 228/55  220/54  448 5 28
55 69D DOLLARD John IRL Ireland 232/54  202/55  434 2 20
56 71A ANGEBAULT Stéphane FRA France 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 75B BARREDO Juan José ESP Spain 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 70A BERAIL Pierre FRA France 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 76C CHARROIS Thierry FRA France 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 72D RONCHI Alessandro ITA Italy 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 74D VAIA Franco ITA Italy 30/56  0 30 3 0
56 77C VERDEYEN Luc BEL Belgium 30/56  0 30 3 0
63 75A BOULCH Hubert FRA France 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 68D CHIUSSO Cristiano ITA Italy 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 68B JOSE Calderon Ibañez ESP Spain 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 72B JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando ESP Spain 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 67C LE VAN Christian FRA France 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 75C MASSON Thierry FRA France 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 75D PARVESS Michael GBR Great Britain 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 69C RONDELOT Cyril FRA France 29/63  0 29 2 1
63 77D WHITTINGHAM Allistair GBR Great Britain 29/63  0 29 2 1
72 73C BERTHON Fabrice FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 66B BROCAL MAÑAS Josep ESP Spain 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 73D FERRARESE Nicola ITA Italy 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 69B JESUS Abad ESP Spain 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 74A JOUSSAUME Thierry FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 71C LEBORDAIS Bertrand FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 66A MARLEAUX Didier FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 77A MAZÉ Benoît FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 66C PIMPAUD Pierre FRA France 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 76B TORRÓ José ESP Spain 28/72  0 28 1 2
72 73B URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos ESP Spain 28/72  0 28 1 2
83 67B ARAQUE Fernando ESP Spain 27/83  0 27 1 1
83 77B DEMEY Dominiek BEL Belgium 27/83  0 27 1 1
83 72A PEREIRA Eric FRA France 27/83  0 27 1 1
83 70D SIGNORINI Maurizio ITA Italy 27/83  0 27 1 1
87 68C DAVID Philippe FRA France 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 70C FEYBESSE Jean François FRA France 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 54D GALERA Juan SUI Switzerland 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 67D MARIN Mario ITA Italy 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 73A MARTIN Christophe FRA France 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 70B RAFAEL Lijarcio Vergara ESP Spain 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 71D RISINI Alessandro ITA Italy 27/87  0 27 0 3
87 68A SEGERS Remy FRA France 27/87  0 27 0 3
95 69D GIACOMINI Riccardo ITA Italy 26/95  0 26 0 2
95 69A HAYNES Eric FRA France 26/95  0 26 0 2
95 74B JUAN MANUEL Alique ESP Spain 26/95  0 26 0 2
98 71B FERNANDO Fatas ESP Spain 25/98  0 25 1 1
99 66D BECCARI Franco ITA Italy 24/99  0 24 0 1
100 76A MAROT Jean-Louis FRA France 18/100  0 18 1 0
Compound - Master Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 3 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Total 10 9
1 77B OLEKSEJENKO Julia LAT Latvia 287/ 1  293/ 1  580 40 20
2 76D DUNAWAY Alanna USA USA 281/ 2  283/ 2  564 25 34
3 76C MAZEAU Lydie FRA France 281/ 3  279/ 5  560 23 34
3 77A PERROT Jacqueline FRA France 280/ 4  280/ 3  560 23 34
5 77B ESTER Semis Astier ESP Spain 274/ 7  280/ 3  554 21 33
6 75B HERVE Catherine FRA France 275/ 6  274/ 7  549 16 37
7 76A HERVE Christine FRA France 276/ 5  273/ 9  549 14 42
8 77C DEACON Kathy ESP Spain 273/ 8  276/ 6  549 14 41
9 75C TOMBUL Nathalie FRA France 269/11  273/ 8  542 19 34
10 77D PICAUD Sandrine MON Monaco 267/12  268/12  535 11 36
11 76B YOLANDA Herrero Gonzalez ESP Spain 271/ 9  264/13  535 11 35
12 77A LABOUYRIE Michelle FRA France 271/10  256/15  527 7 39
13 77C BUTHIAUX Isabelle FRA France 252/14  268/11  520 9 37
14 75D MONKARSH Tina USA USA 262/13  256/14  518 9 40
15 76B REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria ESP Spain 236/16  269/10  505 13 28
16 75A CHOLLEY Annie FRA France 250/15  232/16  482 7 26
17 65D MARIN Alessandra ITA Italy 30/17  0 30 3 0
18 65A DIEUDONNÉ Nathalie FRA France 29/18  0 29 2 1
19 64C CORNIAUX Yvette FRA France 28/19  0 28 1 2
19 64A MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró ESP Spain 28/19  0 28 1 2
19 65B SAUBION Violette FRA France 28/19  0 28 1 2
22 64D ESCOFFIER Madeleine FRA France 27/22  0 27 0 3
22 55D ROBIN Patricia FRA France 27/22  0 27 0 3
24 64B MOTTA Mariaraffaella ITA Italy 26/24  0 26 0 2
25 65C ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre IRL Ireland 25/25  0 25 0 2