Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
RM-ALL - Recurve Men - All Combined Results
RW-ALL - Recurve Women - All Combined Results
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Statistics
Recurve Men - FIQT
Recurve Women - FIQT
Recurve Men - All Combined Results
Recurve Women - All Combined Results
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
RW - Recurve Women - FIQT
=> Teams
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men - FIQT
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
29C
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
BRA
Brazil
336/ 4
346/ 1
682
41
13
2
11A
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
IND
India
341/ 1
340/ 4
681
37
10
3
9A
RAI Tarundeep
IND
India
340/ 2
339/ 6
679
35
12
4
35C
VETTER Jonathan
GER
Germany
336/ 7
339/ 5
675
34
11
5
35B
TANG Chih-Chun
TPE
Chinese Taipei
333/15
340/ 3
673
33
4
6
12B
WISE Alex
GBR
Great Britain
335/ 9
337/ 7
672
30
10
7
22D
KAO Wenchao
CHN
PR China
339/ 3
332/20
671
34
8
8
26C
GRANDE Matias
MEX
Mexico
336/ 5
333/19
669
30
9
9
17A
ELLISON Brady
USA
USA
335/ 8
333/17
668
31
14
10
33B
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TPE
Chinese Taipei
326/46
342/ 2
668
31
10
11
23D
WANG Yan
CHN
PR China
332/21
336/ 9
668
28
9
12
34B
LIN Zih-Siang
TPE
Chinese Taipei
336/ 6
331/24
667
33
7
13
14C
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
335/11
332/22
667
25
7
14
19B
SADIKOV Amirkhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
334/14
332/21
666
30
14
15
33C
UNRUH Florian
GER
Germany
333/16
333/16
666
28
5
16
46A
FRANCO Hugo
CUB
Cuba
335/10
330/32
665
27
9
17
7D
PETERS Eric
CAN
Canada
334/13
329/35
663
34
12
18
14B
HALL Conor
GBR
Great Britain
329/30
334/12
663
27
8
19
41B
ALIYEV Mahammadali
AZE
Azerbaijan
327/40
334/11
661
34
10
20
12C
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
330/25
331/23
661
32
9
21
15B
SAHA Ram Krishna
BAN
Bangladesh
330/24
330/31
660
31
13
22
36A
ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
ESP
Spain
325/47
335/10
660
30
13
23
36D
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
330/26
330/29
660
29
10
24
9D
LE Quoc Phong
VIE
Vietnam
332/20
328/40
660
28
11
25
15A
COWLES Trenton
USA
USA
332/18
328/45
660
27
8
26
16B
ISLAM Md Sagor
BAN
Bangladesh
332/19
328/46
660
25
8
27
43C
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
326/45
333/13
659
28
10
28
37D
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
329/33
330/28
659
27
14
29
8D
GUPTA Devaang
CAN
Canada
330/28
329/38
659
25
8
30
32A
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
328/38
331/27
659
24
8
31
16A
WILLIAMS Jack
USA
USA
322/62
336/ 8
658
34
12
32
10A
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
IND
India
325/49
333/14
658
28
10
33
25C
ROJAS Carlos
MEX
Mexico
331/23
327/47
658
27
8
34
17B
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
BAN
Bangladesh
328/39
330/33
658
20
5
35
34C
WIESER Moritz
GER
Germany
324/54
333/18
657
22
9
36
6B
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
INA
Indonesia
334/12
322/70
656
32
10
37
13D
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
MAS
Malaysia
326/43
330/30
656
28
11
38
9B
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
IR Iran
327/41
328/44
655
27
13
39
32D
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
330/27
325/59
655
24
8
40
8B
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
INA
Indonesia
329/29
326/53
655
23
9
41
27D
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
Hong Kong, China
323/58
331/24
654
28
9
42
36B
USACH Mykhailo
UKR
Ukraine
326/44
328/42
654
28
5
43
37A
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
ESP
Spain
325/47
329/36
654
27
8
44
37B
HUNBIN Oleksii
UKR
Ukraine
321/69
333/15
654
26
5
45
13B
HALL Tom
GBR
Great Britain
329/32
325/56
654
23
6
46
9C
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
AUS
Australia
328/37
326/50
654
21
8
47
25D
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
MGL
Mongolia
327/42
326/49
653
22
2
48
11C
TYACK Ryan
AUS
Australia
332/17
320/80
652
30
8
49
34D
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
322/63
328/43
650
24
13
50
44C
BANCHEV Ivan
BUL
Bulgaria
329/31
321/75
650
22
6
51
27C
ZWICK ELY Matheus
BRA
Brazil
325/50
325/58
650
22
4
52
31D
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
324/51
326/51
650
22
3
53
7B
PANGESTU Arif
INA
Indonesia
320/77
330/34
650
15
4
54
39A
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
317/89
331/26
648
23
9
55
38A
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
Spain
331/22
317/98
648
23
6
56
7C
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
GEO
Georgia
328/36
320/85
648
19
3
57
21D
LI Zhongyuan
CHN
PR China
319/78
328/39
647
33
12
58
18D
TOLBA Youssof
EGY
Egypt
328/35
319/92
647
23
7
59
24C
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
MEX
Mexico
319/81
328/41
647
23
6
60
8C
BASILADZE Anri
GEO
Georgia
324/53
323/68
647
20
6
61
31A
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
324/56
323/66
647
19
9
62
38B
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
UKR
Ukraine
323/59
323/65
646
24
7
63
24A
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
322/64
324/62
646
23
10
64
22B
STAUDT Oliver
DEN
Denmark
322/67
324/61
646
20
8
65
46C
GONCALVES Luis
POR
Portugal
320/73
325/57
645
23
8
66
32B
KURZ Lukas
AUT
Austria
321/68
324/64
645
22
7
67
16D
DORJI Lam
BHU
Bhutan
328/34
316/104
644
25
7
68
10B
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
IR Iran
324/54
320/82
644
20
6
69
30D
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
323/60
321/78
644
19
7
70
23C
ALWI Mansour
KSA
Saudi Arabia
318/86
326/51
644
16
3
71
30A
ANSEL Jerome
LUX
Luxembourg
318/84
324/60
642
24
8
72
33A
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
320/72
322/73
642
23
13
73
38D
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
323/57
319/94
642
20
8
74
10C
CRAWLEY Jai
AUS
Australia
322/66
319/89
641
20
8
75
29B
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
THA
Thailand
320/74
320/84
640
19
8
76
27B
CHAISILP Phonthakorn
THA
Thailand
321/70
319/91
640
19
4
77
37C
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
322/65
318/96
640
18
4
78
33D
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
318/82
321/74
639
21
10
79
12D
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
319/80
319/93
638
16
7
80
6D
WILSON-POYTON Reece
CAN
Canada
323/61
315/111
638
16
0
81
25A
STINKENS Feel
BEL
Belgium
308/121
329/37
637
22
10
82
47A
TEKONIEMI Antti
FIN
Finland
321/71
316/106
637
16
2
83
23B
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup
DEN
Denmark
314/99
322/72
636
23
6
84
35A
DUCHON Juraj
SVK
Slovakia
311/111
325/54
636
23
5
85
30C
REMAR Alen
CRO
Croatia
315/94
321/79
636
18
6
86
10D
NGUYEN Duy
VIE
Vietnam
318/85
318/95
636
17
6
87
45B
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo
HUN
Hungary
309/120
326/48
635
21
10
88
11D
NGUYEN Minh Duc
VIE
Vietnam
316/92
319/90
635
18
6
89
41A
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
315/98
320/83
635
14
6
90
44B
STEFANOVIC Mihajlo
SRB
Serbia
310/115
324/63
634
22
13
91
20C
HOVHANNISYAN Andrey
ARM
Armenia
318/83
316/102
634
22
9
92
26A
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
311/112
323/67
634
18
6
93
11B
SHABANI Reza
IRI
IR Iran
317/87
316/104
633
18
4
94
20B
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
320/75
313/116
633
17
3
95
18B
CHEN Yao Yuy
UZB
Uzbekistan
324/52
309/126
633
15
5
96
44A
TICAS Oscar
ESA
El Salvador
310/116
322/71
632
21
8
97
36C
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
317/90
315/108
632
19
7
98
18C
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
ARM
Armenia
311/113
321/77
632
16
6
99
26D
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
MGL
Mongolia
319/79
312/117
631
20
7
100
45A
EYENI Franck
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
320/76
311/119
631
19
10
101
20D
ABDELBAR Aly
EGY
Egypt
314/103
317/97
631
17
11
102
19D
MOHAMED Sherif
EGY
Egypt
308/122
323/69
631
17
3
103
24D
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
MGL
Mongolia
314/104
316/100
630
20
6
104
20A
THOMA Christos
CYP
Cyprus
315/97
315/109
630
16
6
105
19A
EL HELALI Christos
CYP
Cyprus
313/107
317/99
630
16
5
106
14D
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
MAS
Malaysia
313/106
315/110
628
17
7
107
15D
TSHERING Kinley
BHU
Bhutan
315/95
313/114
628
17
6
108
28C
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
BRA
Brazil
317/87
311/120
628
17
5
109
29A
AGUILAR Andres
CHI
Chile
308/124
320/81
628
17
2
110
6A
THEMELIS Panagiotis
GRE
Greece
302/135
325/55
627
23
9
111
30B
GSTOETTNER Andreas
AUT
Austria
314/102
313/115
627
17
5
112
31C
CERNI Lovro
CRO
Croatia
311/114
316/103
627
16
4
113
13C
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
316/93
310/122
626
13
2
114
42A
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
316/91
309/123
625
19
7
115
17D
PENJOR Sonam
BHU
Bhutan
312/109
313/113
625
17
6
116
28A
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres Felipe
CHI
Chile
305/130
319/86
624
20
6
117
27A
PEÑA LEIVA Tomás Ignacio
CHI
Chile
305/129
319/87
624
19
6
118
43A
BLAZE Davis
LAT
Latvia
315/96
309/123
624
18
6
119
38C
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
Poland
312/108
311/118
623
17
1
120
47C
RIST Martin
EST
Estonia
306/127
316/101
622
18
8
121
28D
WAN Chun Kit
HKG
Hong Kong, China
301/136
319/88
620
18
9
122
46B
LI Yue Long
SGP
Singapore
314/100
305/135
619
17
8
123
29D
YIP Tin Long
HKG
Hong Kong, China
310/117
309/125
619
17
4
124
41C
PICKERING Camerin
BER
Bermuda
311/110
307/134
618
15
4
125
39D
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara
SRI
Sri Lanka
314/105
303/140
617
9
4
126
40B
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian
PUR
Puerto Rico
309/119
307/133
616
16
4
127
21B
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
DEN
Denmark
305/128
310/121
615
20
3
128
43D
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
310/118
304/138
614
14
6
129
42B
VENGEROV Roman
AZE
Azerbaijan
308/123
305/137
613
12
4
130
34A
DUCHON Miroslav
SVK
Slovakia
305/131
308/129
613
11
2
131
18A
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos
CYP
Cyprus
298/140
314/112
612
18
4
132
21C
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
KSA
Saudi Arabia
291/153
321/75
612
16
5
133
45C
AL KETBI Abdulla
UAE
Uae
307/125
305/136
612
11
4
134
40A
MÖCKLI Félix
SUI
Switzerland
295/146
315/107
610
16
6
135
22A
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
PHI
Philippines
303/134
307/131
610
15
3
136
39C
ROBERTS Jaydon
BER
Bermuda
300/137
308/128
608
17
7
137
32C
SULIK Leo
CRO
Croatia
304/132
303/139
607
13
2
138
7A
DAMOPOULOS Arkadios
GRE
Greece
300/138
307/132
607
11
4
139
22C
ALSUBAIE Rashed
KSA
Saudi Arabia
298/141
307/130
605
16
1
140
35D
KRESALA Josef
CZE
Czech Republic
304/133
301/142
605
9
2
141
24B
TAHA Abdullah
KUW
Kuwait
306/126
297/148
603
14
8
142
39B
GONZALEZ REYES Angel
PUR
Puerto Rico
299/139
302/141
601
15
4
143
19C
POGHOSYAN Hamlet
ARM
Armenia
292/151
308/127
600
12
2
144
40D
DE SILVA Sajeev
SRI
Sri Lanka
297/143
301/143
598
13
7
145
28B
THAMWONG Witthaya
THA
Thailand
297/144
299/146
596
14
2
146
23A
NAWEW Renian Keith
PHI
Philippines
314/101
281/157
595
15
7
147
42C
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
293/149
301/145
594
12
2
148
31B
ZWETTI Christian
AUT
Austria
295/147
297/149
592
7
2
149
41D
AL-SADA Ahmad
QAT
Qatar
285/157
301/144
586
9
1
150
8A
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos
GRE
Greece
283/159
298/147
581
7
4
151
15C
MASHEV Emirbek
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
291/152
289/153
580
14
6
152
16C
KURSANALIEV Ulukbek
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
285/156
295/151
580
8
3
153
25B
ALZAID Aly
KUW
Kuwait
286/155
294/152
580
5
2
154
43B
ADAM Mujahid
SUD
Sudan
293/150
285/155
578
13
8
155
21A
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
PHI
Philippines
296/145
276/158
572
13
3
156
13A
SAQER Isa
BRN
Bahrain
298/141
274/160
572
12
3
157
47B
SAHEDOV Vepa
TKM
Turkmenistan
294/148
271/162
565
8
1
158
6C
SHAKARASHVILI Vako
GEO
Georgia
276/162
289/154
565
6
2
159
17C
TALANTBEK UULU Daniiar
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
269/163
295/150
564
9
2
160
42D
ALI R ASHKANANI Hassan
QAT
Qatar
278/161
284/156
562
13
2
161
26B
ALBALOOD Saad
KUW
Kuwait
286/154
273/161
559
11
1
162
40C
WADE III Bernard
BER
Bermuda
282/160
275/159
557
9
2
163
12A
ALSHEMERI Ahmed
BRN
Bahrain
283/158
259/164
542
5
1
164
44D
IBRAHIM Ismail
LBN
Lebanon
248/164
267/163
515
8
5
165
14A
ALDOSERI Musab
BRN
Bahrain
204/165
251/165
455
8
3
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1
14D
NODA Satsuki
JPN
Japan
336/ 4
339/ 2
675
36
12
2
12A
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
Chinese Taipei
345/ 1
327/24
672
40
21
3
13D
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
Japan
330/20
341/ 1
671
31
12
4
16D
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
Malaysia
337/ 3
332/11
669
30
12
5
24A
YANG Xiaolei
CHN
PR China
334/ 6
335/ 5
669
29
7
6
11D
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
330/23
338/ 3
668
27
12
7
27C
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
331/14
336/ 4
667
33
9
8
9C
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
335/ 5
331/14
666
32
5
9
25B
PAEGLIS Laura
AUS
Australia
333/ 7
332/ 8
665
34
7
10
26A
LI Jiaman
CHN
PR China
332/12
333/ 6
665
27
9
11
32A
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
332/10
331/13
663
32
12
12
10D
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
331/17
332/ 9
663
25
11
13
25A
AN Qixuan
CHN
PR China
333/ 8
329/18
662
32
5
14
30A
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
338/ 2
324/37
662
31
4
15
25D
MARCHENKO Veronika
UKR
Ukraine
330/19
331/15
661
28
7
16
30B
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
331/15
328/19
659
27
13
17
9D
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
331/16
328/23
659
24
4
18
14A
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
Chinese Taipei
330/21
328/20
658
24
7
19
28B
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
333/ 9
323/44
656
24
8
20
18B
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ITA
Italy
327/32
328/21
655
25
5
21
17C
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
328/27
327/27
655
22
4
22
42C
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
324/40
330/17
654
29
7
23
20C
RENDON Ana Maria
COL
Colombia
328/29
326/29
654
22
13
24
20B
BOARI Lucilla
ITA
Italy
321/55
333/ 7
654
21
7
25
31A
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
332/11
321/52
653
27
7
26
33B
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
INA
Indonesia
328/26
325/33
653
26
9
27
9A
MIRCA Alexandra
MDA
Moldova
326/36
327/26
653
24
9
27
24D
PAVLOVA Anastasia
UKR
Ukraine
327/31
326/30
653
24
9
29
34B
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
Indonesia
322/48
331/16
653
21
1
30
16C
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
328/25
324/36
652
30
11
31
13A
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
Chinese Taipei
327/33
325/31
652
27
8
32
22C
HAVERS Megan
GBR
Great Britain
327/33
325/32
652
23
8
33
35B
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
Indonesia
327/30
324/34
651
28
11
34
18A
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
BRA
Brazil
320/59
331/12
651
25
6
35
14B
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
323/45
328/21
651
23
3
36
24C
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
UZB
Uzbekistan
329/24
321/51
650
27
2
37
27B
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
327/35
322/46
649
24
7
38
34C
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
317/63
332/10
649
23
9
39
29C
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
323/44
326/28
649
22
7
40
28D
AMATO Laura
SUI
Switzerland
330/21
319/59
649
20
6
41
23C
PITMAN Bryony
GBR
Great Britain
324/39
324/38
648
27
2
42
21C
HEALEY Penny
GBR
Great Britain
325/38
323/43
648
21
7
43
19B
REBAGLIATI Chiara
ITA
Italy
324/41
324/41
648
19
7
44
17D
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MAS
Malaysia
323/43
324/35
647
24
11
45
35C
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
325/37
322/48
647
22
5
46
15D
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MAS
Malaysia
332/13
314/73
646
24
5
47
12D
SONODA Waka
JPN
Japan
328/28
317/64
645
22
5
48
30D
KUSHNIRUK Olena
BEL
Belgium
330/18
313/79
643
25
8
49
30C
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
321/53
322/47
643
20
5
50
33C
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
321/50
321/53
642
22
6
51
39D
SHIMU Sima Aktar
BAN
Bangladesh
322/46
319/56
641
21
9
52
34D
ARTSALEE Sataporn
THA
Thailand
320/57
319/55
639
22
9
53
28C
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
312/75
327/25
639
22
6
54
22B
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
315/69
324/39
639
19
8
55
38B
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
321/52
317/63
638
21
9
56
13C
GVINCHIDZE Medea
GEO
Georgia
317/65
321/50
638
20
6
57
40A
SHARBEKOVA Asel
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
319/62
319/57
638
19
5
58
32C
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
322/49
316/69
638
13
4
59
16B
PARNAT Reena
EST
Estonia
324/42
312/85
636
20
8
60
15C
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
320/58
315/70
635
21
7
61
25C
HAMROEVA Nilufar
UZB
Uzbekistan
317/64
318/61
635
17
7
62
33D
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
THA
Thailand
321/54
314/75
635
16
4
63
21B
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
322/47
313/82
635
16
3
64
20D
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
AZE
Azerbaijan
311/76
323/42
634
21
7
65
11C
VANEK VANECKOVA Jindriska
CZE
Czech Republic
321/51
313/80
634
20
6
66
35A
POON Yuk Hei
HKG
Hong Kong, China
320/60
314/76
634
13
3
67
36A
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
GRE
Greece
315/70
316/67
631
17
5
68
24B
LAVENDER Kim
AUS
Australia
306/91
324/40
630
18
5
69
31C
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
316/66
313/81
629
15
7
70
32B
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
315/71
313/83
628
9
3
71
14C
KHARSHILADZE Salome
GEO
Georgia
315/68
312/85
627
21
9
72
19C
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
COL
Colombia
319/61
307/98
626
15
6
73
37A
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE
Greece
306/92
319/58
625
16
2
74
26D
CHEBOTARENKO Olha
UKR
Ukraine
307/85
317/66
624
18
10
75
28A
JAKOBSEN Nanna
DEN
Denmark
304/97
318/60
622
21
8
76
26B
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
Australia
307/88
315/71
622
18
4
77
40C
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
305/96
317/65
622
14
1
78
37C
JANGNAS Erika
SWE
Sweden
308/83
314/78
622
13
6
79
29B
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
299/109
322/49
621
21
5
80
21D
KUOPPA Taru
FIN
Finland
310/77
311/88
621
19
5
81
23D
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
FIN
Finland
312/74
309/94
621
18
10
82
33A
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
320/56
301/108
621
18
4
83
27A
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEN
Denmark
306/94
315/72
621
16
2
84
19A
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
BRA
Brazil
309/81
310/90
619
17
7
85
43B
TKACHENKO Milana
POR
Portugal
301/105
318/62
619
13
3
86
18D
HUSEYNLI Fatima
AZE
Azerbaijan
296/115
322/45
618
23
5
87
31B
AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
KAZ
Kazakhstan
302/101
316/68
618
17
7
88
20A
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
BRA
Brazil
309/82
309/92
618
14
6
89
29A
DEGN Randi
DEN
Denmark
298/112
320/54
618
14
5
90
38A
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
GRE
Greece
313/72
303/104
616
16
6
91
35D
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
THA
Thailand
307/87
309/93
616
16
2
92
36D
DIOMBO Esmei
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
308/84
307/96
615
15
6
93
37B
IFERGAN Shira
ISR
Israel
302/102
312/84
614
19
4
94
32D
DESTROOPER Charlotte
BEL
Belgium
310/79
304/101
614
17
4
95
29D
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
300/108
314/74
614
15
5
96
39C
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
300/106
314/76
614
14
1
97
15B
LILIENTHAL Triinu
EST
Estonia
302/100
311/89
613
17
7
98
18C
SEPULVEDA Maira
COL
Colombia
316/67
297/112
613
15
5
99
36B
HILTON Shelley
ISR
Israel
306/93
307/97
613
11
3
100
43C
DANAILOVA Dobromira
BUL
Bulgaria
313/73
299/111
612
14
3
101
38C
BJERENDAL Christine
SWE
Sweden
310/80
302/105
612
12
3
102
12B
DRUSKOVA Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
301/104
310/91
611
13
4
103
12C
KUTALADZE Teona
GEO
Georgia
299/110
311/87
610
18
6
104
26C
NURMANOVA Jasmina
UZB
Uzbekistan
301/103
309/95
610
12
0
105
27D
DOIGO Olivia
SUI
Switzerland
305/95
304/103
609
12
7
106
44C
SYLLA Fatoumata
GUI
Guinea
306/90
301/107
607
15
4
107
23B
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
307/88
294/116
601
14
2
108
39B
CESARINI Giorgia
SMR
San Marino
300/107
301/106
601
13
6
109
10A
BERZAN Kasandra
MDA
Moldova
307/86
293/117
600
14
4
110
42B
NG Kai Ning
SGP
Singapore
297/114
301/109
598
9
1
111
17B
KASAK Bessi
EST
Estonia
291/121
305/100
596
15
4
112
38D
SIDDIQUE Diya
BAN
Bangladesh
310/78
282/128
592
15
5
113
34A
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
293/118
299/110
592
12
5
114
41D
HJALTESTED Valgerdur E
ISL
Iceland
293/117
296/114
589
10
5
115
44D
DAVIS Emma Louise
IRL
Ireland
304/98
284/125
588
9
1
116
42D
ALDAOUD Diana
JOR
Jordan
299/111
288/119
587
14
4
116
10C
LETTLOVA Nikola
CZE
Czech Republic
292/120
295/115
587
14
4
118
42A
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila
BOL
Bolivia
282/126
305/99
587
13
4
119
36C
ANDERSSON Freya
SWE
Sweden
283/125
304/102
587
7
1
120
44A
REDDIG Quinn
NAM
Namibia
303/99
283/127
586
8
2
121
40D
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
ISL
Iceland
297/113
283/126
580
15
6
122
43D
AL HOSANI Maha
UAE
Uae
279/128
297/113
576
8
3
123
31D
HELLEMANS Julie
BEL
Belgium
289/122
286/122
575
10
4
124
22D
TUKIAINEN Iida
FIN
Finland
294/116
281/131
575
10
1
125
11A
CLIMA Nicoleta
MDA
Moldova
293/119
279/132
572
10
2
126
23A
PETROU Elena
CYP
Cyprus
285/124
286/121
571
11
2
127
10B
SHAIKH Suha
BRN
Bahrain
279/129
289/118
568
7
3
128
17A
ALNAQEEB Reem
KUW
Kuwait
275/134
286/122
561
10
3
129
13B
BENDÍKOVA Elena
SVK
Slovakia
278/132
282/130
560
4
3
130
43A
SYEDABDULHYE Maha
QAT
Qatar
281/127
276/135
557
7
1
131
16A
ALBAHAR Soad
KUW
Kuwait
272/135
284/124
556
9
3
132
19D
SIMONOVA Svetlana
AZE
Azerbaijan
277/133
279/133
556
9
2
133
41A
ABERNATHY Anne
ISV
Virgin Islands, US
270/136
282/129
552
8
3
134
21A
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina
CYP
Cyprus
289/123
262/138
551
5
3
135
22A
MOTITI Chrystalla
CYP
Cyprus
278/130
267/137
545
7
2
136
15A
ALSHARHAN Noor
KUW
Kuwait
255/139
287/120
542
9
3
137
39A
KANATBEK KYZY Diana
KGZ
Kyrgyzstan
266/137
268/136
534
5
1
138
41C
RUSS Emma
JAM
Jamaica
278/131
244/141
522
4
3
139
40B
PRUCCOLI Kristina Maria
SMR
San Marino
266/138
252/139
518
5
3
140
37D
KOSSIA Prisca
CIV
Cote d Ivoire
230/142
277/134
507
5
2
141
9B
ANBAR Maryam
BRN
Bahrain
246/140
237/142
483
6
1
142
11B
AHMED Maryam
BRN
Bahrain
230/141
252/140
482
6
0
143
41B
AHMED Rasha
PLE
Palestine
198/143
217/143
415
2
0