25-01-2024 - 28-01-2024 / Timezone: UTC-06:00
2024 Lancaster Archery Classic
25 Jan 2024, Thursday
09:00-21:00Event Registration/Check-In
09:00-21:00Bigshoot Practice Hall available
Qualification Rounds
Thursday 12:00pm
12:00-15:302 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification
Thursday 12:00pm
View Individual Results
Thursday 4:00pm
16:00-19:302 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification
Thursday 4:00pm
View Individual Results
26 Jan 2024, Friday
06:30-20:00Event Registration/Check-In
06:30-20:00Bigshoot Practice Hall available
Qualification Rounds
Friday 8:00am
08:00-11:302 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification
Friday 8:00am
View Individual Results
Friday 12:00pm
12:00-15:302 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification
Friday 12:00pm
View Individual Results
Friday 4:00pm
16:00-19:302 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification
Friday 4:00pm
View Individual Results
18:00-20:00Connect with the Pros (Practice Hall #2)
27 Jan 2024, Saturday
06:30-20:00Event Registration/Check-In
06:30-20:00Bigshoot Practice Hall available
Individual Matches
08:00-08:152 Practice ends immediately followed by eliminations
08:15-09:001/32: OP, OM (Blue Range)
1/32: BB (Green Range)
1/16: YM, RO (Blue Range)
1/16: OW, MO, BH (Green Range)
1/8: PW, PM, MW, RW, RYM, RYF (Blue Range)
1/8: SO, YF, BW (Green Range)
09:15-10:001/16: OP, OM (Blue Range)
1/16: BB (Green Range)
1/8: YM, RO (Blue Range)
1/8: OW, MO, BH (Green Range)
1/4: PW, PM, MW, RW, RYM, RYF (Blue Range)
1/4: SO, YF, BW (Green Range)
10:30-11:151/8: OP, OM (Blue Range)
1/8: BB (Green Range)
1/4: YM, RO (Blue Range)
1/4: OW, MO, BH (Green Range)
Saturday Shoot-Up Finals
13:00-13:114 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: SOf (HARBAUGH Tony - SHANNON Ken)
13:12-13:233 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: SOf (HARBAUGH Tony - TALLEY Glenn)
13:24-13:352 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: SOf (TALLEY Glenn - WENK Carl)
13:40-13:514 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: OWf (NISH Lanie - SZATELA Anna)
13:52-14:033 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: OWf (NISH Lanie - MOORE Jamilee)
Easton Youth & Collegiate Trophy Tournament
14:00-17:30Qualification Round
14:04-14:152 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: OWf (MOORE Jamilee - HARDING Marissa)
14:20-14:314 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: MOf (LUCHACO Steve - WEATHERSBEE Kelly)
14:32-14:433 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: MOf (WEATHERSBEE Kelly - MCNEELY Bryan)
14:44-14:552 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: MOf (MCNEELY Bryan - HEISLER Ray)
15:00-15:114 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: MWf (PAPAGNI Catherine - CURTIS Nikki)
15:12-15:233 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: MWf (PAPAGNI Catherine - ZUBER Lisa)
15:24-15:352 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: MWf (PAPAGNI Catherine - CALLOWAY Connie)
15:40-15:514 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: RYMf (MILLER Jackson - KANG Jin)
15:52-16:033 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: RYMf (MILLER Jackson - NIELSEN Patrick)
16:04-16:152 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: RYMf (MILLER Jackson - BAEK Joshua)
16:20-16:314 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: RYFf (GOPI Charvika - ENSIGN Samantha)
16:32-16:433 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: RYFf (ENSIGN Samantha - KIPPES Abigail)
16:44-16:552 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: RYFf (ENSIGN Samantha - VIJAY Akshara)
17:00-17:114 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: YFf (SMITH Catherine - REED Jadan)
17:12-17:233 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: YFf (REED Jadan - OCHNICH Brielle)
17:24-17:352 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: YFf (REED Jadan - FLETCHER Gracen)
17:40-17:514 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: BWf (MEDICO Elisa - JONES Ava)
17:52-18:033 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: BWf (JONES Ava - BJÖRKLUND Lina)
18:04-18:152 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: BWf (BJÖRKLUND Lina - GIRARD Fawn)
18:20-18:328 vs 7 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (DEMMER III John - WOODLIEF Wallace)
18:33-18:457 vs 6 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (DEMMER III John - PETTERSSON Leo)
18:46-18:586 vs 5 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (DEMMER III John - COFFEY Kyle)
18:59-19:115 vs 4 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (DEMMER III John - WAY Nicholas)
19:12-19:244 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (DEMMER III John - BARBIERI Simone)
19:25-19:373 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (BARBIERI Simone - JONSSON Erik)
19:38-19:502 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: BBf (JONSSON Erik - HUANG Raymond)
20:15Awards Ceremony
28 Jan 2024, Sunday
06:30-09:00Event Registration/Check-In
06:30-12:00Bigshoot Practice Hall available (Practice Hall #2 Open till 2:30 p.m.)
07:00Sunrise Service - Pastor Rodney Martin (Mezzanine Level)
Easton Youth & Collegiate Trophy Tournament
07:59-11:30Qualification Round
Sunday Shoot-Up Finals
08:00-08:114 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: PMf (GILLINGHAM Timothy - CHRISTENSEN Benton)
08:12-08:233 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: PMf (CHRISTENSEN Benton - RYALS IV George)
08:24-08:352 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: PMf (CHRISTENSEN Benton - WILDE Reo)
08:40-08:514 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: BHf (JOHNSON Travis - CONWAY Ethan)
08:52-09:033 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: BHf (CONWAY Ethan - MARTINDALE Brian)
09:04-09:152 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: BHf (CONWAY Ethan - HARPER Nathaniel)
09:20-09:314 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: RWf (REBAGLIATI Chiara - KAUFHOLD Casey)
09:32-09:433 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: RWf (REBAGLIATI Chiara - SCHLOESSER Gaby)
09:44-09:552 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: RWf (SCHLOESSER Gaby - LIM Duna)
10:00-10:114 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: ROf (FRANGILLI Michele - WILLIAMS Jack)
10:12-10:233 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: ROf (FRANGILLI Michele - GUPTA Devaang)
10:24-10:352 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: ROf (FRANGILLI Michele - ELLISON Brady)
10:40-10:514 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: YMf (PASMORE Chase - KANE Grady)
10:52-11:033 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: YMf (PASMORE Chase - FROHMADER Owen)
11:04-11:152 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: YMf (FROHMADER Owen - MITCHELL Ray)
11:20-11:328 vs 7 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (WEBER Jacob - HERSHBERGER Joseph)
11:33-11:457 vs 6 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (HERSHBERGER Joseph - SIVERLING Mason)
11:46-11:586 vs 5 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (HERSHBERGER Joseph - VIECELI Mattia)
11:59-12:115 vs 4 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (VIECELI Mattia - REBSTOCK Zach)
12:12-12:244 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (REBSTOCK Zach - GARRISON Hunter)
12:25-12:373 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (REBSTOCK Zach - BAKER Parker)
12:38-12:502 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: OMf (BAKER Parker - HORTMAN Drew)
12:55-13:064 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: PWf (RONER Elisa - DEAN Olivia)
13:07-13:183 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: PWf (RONER Elisa - GIBSON Ella)
13:19-13:302 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: PWf (GIBSON Ella - GELLENTHIEN Tanja)
13:35-13:478 vs 7 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (BURNS Matthew - RANEY Jeff)
13:48-14:007 vs 6 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (BURNS Matthew - KAPPERS Nick)
14:01-14:136 vs 5 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (KAPPERS Nick - BOWEN Richard)
14:14-14:265 vs 4 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (BOWEN Richard - HANSEN Stephan)
14:27-14:394 vs 3 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (HANSEN Stephan - TURNER Bodie)
14:40-14:523 vs 2 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (TURNER Bodie - BRUNO Marco)
14:53-15:052 vs 1 Group 1 Round 1: OPf (TURNER Bodie - SCHLOESSER Mike)
15:20Awards Ceremony
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Open Pro
Men's Open
Barebow
Women's Open
Masters Open
Youth Male Open
Bowhunter
Olympic Recurve
Women's Open Pro
Masters Open Pro
Women's Masters Open
Senior Open
Women's Olympic Recurve
Youth Female Open
Women's Barebow
Youth Male Recurve
Youth Female Recurve
Other Informations
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/club
By Event
Qualification Round Scorecards
Elimination Scorecards
Shootup Scorecards
2024 Easton Youth & Collegiate Trophy Results
Live Streaming