06-09-2019 - 07-09-2019 / Timezone: UTC+03:00
Moscow 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final
6 Sep 2019, Friday
11:00-19:00Training Field open (set for 50m and 70m)
12:00Opening Ceremony
12:00-15:00Lunch available at Luzhniki
Compound Women Finals
13:00-13:17
1/4: Compound Women
SO Chaewon (KOR) - (COL) LOPEZ Sara
13:17-13:34
1/4: Compound Women
ELLISON Toja (SLO) - (FRA) DODEMONT Sophie
13:34-13:51
1/4: Compound Women
JENSEN Tanja (DEN) - (RSA) WENTZEL Danelle
13:51-14:08
1/4: Compound Women
RUIZ Alexis (USA) - (RUS) AVDEEVA Natalia
14:11-14:28
1/2: Compound Women
DODEMONT Sophie (FRA) - (COL) LOPEZ Sara
14:28-14:45
1/2: Compound Women
AVDEEVA Natalia (RUS) - (DEN) JENSEN Tanja
14:48-15:05
Bronze: Compound Women
JENSEN Tanja (DEN) - (FRA) DODEMONT Sophie
15:05-15:22
Gold: Compound Women
AVDEEVA Natalia (RUS) - (COL) LOPEZ Sara
15:22-15:28Award Ceremony Compound Women's Individual
Compound Mixed Team Finals
15:30-15:50
Gold: Compound Mixed Team
USA (USA) - (RUS) Russia
15:50-15:56Award Ceremony Compound Mixed Team
Compound Men Finals
17:00-17:17
1/4: Compound Men
CAGIRAN Evren (TUR) - (USA) GELLENTHIEN Braden
17:17-17:34
1/4: Compound Men
MUNOZ Daniel (COL) - (ITA) PAGNI Sergio
17:34-17:51
1/4: Compound Men
BULAEV Anton (RUS) - (USA) LUTZ James
17:51-18:08
1/4: Compound Men
SCHLOESSER Mike (NED) - (SVK) BOSANSKY Jozef
18:11-18:28
1/2: Compound Men
MUNOZ Daniel (COL) - (USA) GELLENTHIEN Braden
18:28-18:45
1/2: Compound Men
SCHLOESSER Mike (NED) - (RUS) BULAEV Anton
18:48-19:05
Bronze: Compound Men
MUNOZ Daniel (COL) - (RUS) BULAEV Anton
19:05-19:22
Gold: Compound Men
SCHLOESSER Mike (NED) - (USA) GELLENTHIEN Braden
19:22-19:28Award Ceremony Compound Men's Individual
19:28-19:34Award Ceremony Longines Prize for Precision (CM and CW)
7 Sep 2019, Saturday
11:00-19:00Training Field open (only 70m)
12:00-15:00Lunch available at Luzhniki
Recurve Women Finals
13:00-13:15
1/4: Recurve Women
LEE Sayana (RUS) - (KOR) KANG Chae Young
13:15-13:30
1/4: Recurve Women
ZHENG Yichai (CHN) - (RUS) PEROVA Ksenia
13:30-13:45
1/4: Recurve Women
GAUBIL Melanie (FRA) - (CHN) AN Qixuan
13:45-14:00
1/4: Recurve Women
TAN Ya-Ting (TPE) - (JPN) SUGIMOTO Tomomi
14:03-14:18
1/2: Recurve Women
ZHENG Yichai (CHN) - (KOR) KANG Chae Young
14:18-14:33
1/2: Recurve Women
TAN Ya-Ting (TPE) - (CHN) AN Qixuan
14:36-14:51
Bronze: Recurve Women
ZHENG Yichai (CHN) - (CHN) AN Qixuan
14:51-15:06
Gold: Recurve Women
TAN Ya-Ting (TPE) - (KOR) KANG Chae Young
15:06-15:12Award Ceremony Recurve Women's Individual
Recurve Mixed Team Finals
15:15-15:35
Gold: Recurve Mixed Team
Korea (KOR) - (RUS) Russia
15:35-15:41Award Ceremony Recurve Mixed Team
Recurve Men Finals
17:00-17:15
1/4: Recurve Men
KIM Woojin (KOR) - (TUR) GAZOZ Mete
17:15-17:30
1/4: Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro (ITA) - (KOR) BAE Jaehyeon
17:30-17:45
1/4: Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED) - (NED) WIJLER Steve
17:45-18:00
1/4: Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady (USA) - (RUS) MAKHNENKO Artem
18:03-18:18
1/2: Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro (ITA) - (KOR) KIM Woojin
18:18-18:33
1/2: Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady (USA) - (NED) VAN DEN BERG Sjef
18:36-18:51
Bronze: Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED) - (KOR) KIM Woojin
18:51-19:06
Gold: Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro (ITA) - (USA) ELLISON Brady
19:06-19:12Award Ceremony Recurve Men's Individual
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men 
Recurve Women 
Compound Men 
Compound Women 
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Mixed Team 
Compound Mixed Team 
Other Informations
Complete Result BookMedal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
 
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Schedule Vers. 1.0 - After Draw
Detailed Schedule of Matches
Team Matches Scorecards
Familiarization Schedule - v. 1.0
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!