17-08-2019 - 18-08-2019 / Timezone: UTC+02:00
Para-Archery European Cup Final 2019
17 Aug 2019, Saturday
W1 and Compound Mixed Team Semifinals
10:53-11:16
1/2: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Italy (ITA) - (GBR) Great Britain
11:16-11:39
1/2: Compound Open Mixed Team
Slovakia (SVK) - (ITA) Italy
11:39-12:02
1/2: Compound Open Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (FRA) France
Lunch Break
12:02-13:00Lunch Break
Recurve Individual and Mixed Team Semifinals
13:00-13:23
1/2: Recurve Open Mixed Team
Poland (POL) - (ITA) Italy
13:23-13:46
1/2: Recurve Open Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (UKR) Ukraine
Individual Matches
13:46-14:02
1/2: Recurve Women Open
OLSZEWSKA Milena (POL) - (ITA) MIJNO Elisabetta
14:02-14:18
1/2: Recurve Women Open
BARANTSEVA Svetlana (RUS) - (UKR) DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana
14:18-14:34
1/2: Recurve Men Open
CABREIRA Armando (FRA) - (RUS) ZIAPAEV Anton
14:34-14:50
1/2: Recurve Men Open
TOUCOULLET Guillaume (FRA) - (ITA) TRAVISANI Stefano
Break
14:50-15:20Break
W1 and Compound Individual Semifinals
15:20-15:38
1/2: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
BRANDTLOVA Tereza (CZE) - (RUS) KRUTOVA Elena
15:38-15:56
1/2: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
PELLIZZARI Asia (ITA) - (GBR) KINGSTONE Victoria
15:56-16:14
1/2: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
TEN Denis (RUS) - (ITA) DEMETRICO Salvatore
16:14-16:32
1/2: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DRAHONINSKY David (CZE) - (GER) HERTER Uwe
16:32-16:50
1/2: Compound Women Open
REPPE Zandra (SWE) - (ITA) VIRGILIO Maria Andrea
16:50-17:08
1/2: Compound Women Open
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida (RUS) - (GER) HAHN Selina
17:08-17:26
1/2: Compound Men Open
ATAMANENKO Serhiy (UKR) - (ITA) SIMONELLI Alberto
17:26-17:44
1/2: Compound Men Open
PAVLIK Marcel (SVK) - (RUS) SHIGAEV Bair
18 Aug 2019, Sunday
W1 and Compound Mixed Team Medal Matches
10:00-10:23
1/2: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (CZE) Czech Republic
10:30-10:53
Bronze: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Great Britain (GBR) - (RUS) Russia
10:53-11:16
Gold: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Italy (ITA) - (CZE) Czech Republic
11:16-11:39
Bronze: Compound Open Mixed Team
France (FRA) - (ITA) Italy
11:39-12:02
Gold: Compound Open Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (SVK) Slovakia
12:02-12:22Award Ceremony W1 and Compound Open Mixed Team
Lunch Break
12:22-13:00Lunch Break
Recurve Individual and Mixed Team Medal Matches
13:00-13:23
Bronze: Recurve Open Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (ITA) Italy
13:23-13:46
Gold: Recurve Open Mixed Team
Ukraine (UKR) - (POL) Poland
Individual Matches
13:46-14:02
Bronze: Recurve Women Open
BARANTSEVA Svetlana (RUS) - (POL) OLSZEWSKA Milena
14:02-14:18
Gold: Recurve Women Open
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana (UKR) - (ITA) MIJNO Elisabetta
14:18-14:34
Bronze: Recurve Men Open
TRAVISANI Stefano (ITA) - (FRA) CABREIRA Armando
14:34-14:50
Gold: Recurve Men Open
TOUCOULLET Guillaume (FRA) - (RUS) ZIAPAEV Anton
14:50-15:15Award Ceremony Recurve Open Mixed Team and Individual
Break
15:15-15:35Break
W1 and Compound Individual Medal MAtches
15:35-15:53
Bronze: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KINGSTONE Victoria (GBR) - (CZE) BRANDTLOVA Tereza
15:53-16:11
Gold: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
PELLIZZARI Asia (ITA) - (RUS) KRUTOVA Elena
16:11-16:29
Bronze: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DRAHONINSKY David (CZE) - (RUS) TEN Denis
16:29-16:47
Gold: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
HERTER Uwe (GER) - (ITA) DEMETRICO Salvatore
16:47-17:05
Bronze: Compound Women Open
HAHN Selina (GER) - (SWE) REPPE Zandra
17:05-17:23
Gold: Compound Women Open
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida (RUS) - (ITA) VIRGILIO Maria Andrea
17:23-17:41
Bronze: Compound Men Open
SHIGAEV Bair (RUS) - (ITA) SIMONELLI Alberto
17:41-17:59
Gold: Compound Men Open
PAVLIK Marcel (SVK) - (UKR) ATAMANENKO Serhiy
17:59-18:30Award Ceremony W1 and Compound Open Individual
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Open 
Recurve Women Open 
Compound Men Open 
Compound Women Open 
Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp) 
Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp) 
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Open Mixed Team 
W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team 
Compound Open Mixed Team 
Other Informations
Complete Result BookMedal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
 
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Schedule Vers. 1.1
Detailed Schedule of Finals
Individual Matches Scorecards
Team Matches Scorecards
Live finals on sportdeutschland.tv